Players

Player College Year Position High Schoolsort descending
Lovelace, Trevor 2017 G
Mazurek, Shawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM
Faustyn, Tyler Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 DM
Haban, Michael 2018 D/LSM
Calvin Cheney Walsh (D2) 2019 LSM
Hebert, Ron Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 1970 G
Ciarrocca, Cade Monmouth (D1) 2019 D
Jackson, Nodin 2018 M
Earl, Zach 2019 FOGO
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
Post, Chase 2020 LSM
Foster, Ian Drexel (D1) 2016 FOGO
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
Brossard, Steven Adrian (D3) 2016 G Anchor Bay
Heaney, Garrett Alma (D3) 2016 D Anchor Bay
Schmehl, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Anchor Bay
Moses, William Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Anchor Bay
Cesarini, Riley 2020 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Valli, Mason 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Johnson, Matt Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Bonar, Donny Towson (D1) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Fitzgerald, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Joe Plencner Wabash (D3) 2018 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Stimach, Jack Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 FOGO Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Baron, Kyle Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Wilder, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Gordon, Connor Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
McConkey, Nick Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Barman, Marissa 2017 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ramos, Tommy 2017 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Wilder, Chris Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Kirchoff, Rob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
McFarlane, Parker 2020 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Potter, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2018 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Biddle, Matthew 2019 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Conrad, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Panczyk, Joshua Dayton (MCLA D2) 2016 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Dixon, Cameron 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Lazarsfeld, John Yale (D1) 2013 A/M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Feldeisen, Trey 2019 LSM Ann Arbor Greenhills
Kanji, Evan 2018 G Ann Arbor Greenhills
Gauger, Cam 2018 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Amezaga, Gavin 2017 A/M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Gargaro, Nick Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Davis, Gwen Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Huron
Aaronson, Chad 2016 M Ann Arbor Huron
Upton, Henry Kenyon (D3) 2011 A Ann Arbor Huron
Aaronson, Kyle 2011 A Ann Arbor Huron
Giampetroni, Daniel 2019 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Matney, Bryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Gago, Noah 2017 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Miling, Jack 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Brush, Clare 2016 Ann Arbor Pioneer
Moran, Anthony 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Ear-Davis, Gerald 2017 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Yuhas, Will Albion (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Shipp, Doug Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
White, Garrett Cleveland St. (D1) 2016 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Brinkerhoff, Ben Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Silverman, Nate Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Ghormley, Peter Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2019 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Zender, Jack 2017 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Stansik, Pat Bucknell (D1) 2006 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Grobosky, Tim Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Barroso, Erik Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2014 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Hurd, Alexander Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Roberts, Jackson 2019 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Delph, Zach 2012 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Swanson, Dylan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Auer, Matt 2017 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Bogard, Rose Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Ann Arbor Skyline
Marshall, Grant 2016 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Harding, Ethan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Ann Arbor Skyline
Schwartz, Zach Michigan (D1) 2016 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Wright, Stephen Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Bertrand, Blake 2017 D Ann Arbor Skyline
Genyk, Nate 2017 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Ketz, Tosh Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Ann Arbor Skyline
Akers, Braden Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 M Avondale
Vanvleet, Mikey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Beck, Brenner Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Feneley, Clare Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Wolever, Devin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Robinson, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Battle Creek Harper Creek
O'Connor, Matt Mercer (D1) 2019 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Flesch, Mitchell 2016 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Moffat, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Gilbert, Connor Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Cunningham, Chandler 2018 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Kopp, Ethan 2017 D Battle Creek Harper Creek
Kowitz, Ben Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G Battle Creek Harper Creek
Gillette, Cameron 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Selby, Chase 2017 A Battle Creek Lakeview
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Perry, Peyton 2016 A Battle Creek Lakeview
Lamb, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Battle Creek Lakeview
Canfield, Jace 2018 G Battle Creek Lakeview
Gayda, Austin 2018 D Battle Creek Lakeview
Higgins, Devin Olivet (D3) 2019 D/LSM Battle Creek Pennfield
Lamb, Justin Olivet (D3) 2016 A Battle Creek Pennfield
Needham, Carter 2016 M Battle Creek Pennfield
Born, Blake Olivet (D3) 2019 M Battle Creek Pennfield
Mrozinski, Tyler 2016 D Battle Creek Pennfield
Huiskens, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2014 G Bay City Central
Morley, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 M Bay City Central
Ropp, Keagan Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Central
Lapak, Tyler 2021 D Bay City Western
Bailey, Graham 2019 A Bay City Western
Parker, Taylor Northwood (GLLL) 2011 A Bay City Western
Christensen, Nich Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Western
Roesner, Matt Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Bay City Western
Schember, Tanner Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 DM Bay City Western
Prime, Andrew Northwood (GLLL) 2011 D Bay City Western
Miller, Andrew 2016 D Bay City Western
Hugo, Derek Northwood (GLLL) 2011 M Bay City Western
Platt, Danny Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Belleville
Mann, Connor 2018 D/LSM Belleville
Borgdorff, Noah Mount St. Joseph (D3) 2017 M Belleville
Wisniewski, Devin 2021 A Belleville
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
McDermott, Tyler 2018 M/LSM Belleville
Rupnow, Cole 2017 FOGO/M Belleville
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Platt, Mike Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 DM/LSM Belleville
Emerson, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Belleville
Mann, Ryan 2018 M Belleville
Buhro, Zach 2017 D/LSM Belleville
Confere, Will Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Belleville
Lazar, Nate Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Belleville
Forga, Caleb St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 A/M Belleville
Flood, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Belleville
Stachler, Anna 2016 A Birmingham United
Silcox, Grace 2020 A Birmingham United
Bumbaugh, Gabby 2020 A/M Birmingham United
Goldberg, Benny 2018 G Birmingham United
Xerri, Jessie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Birmingham United
Mcelhenney, Jackson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D/LSM Birmingham United
Sonke, Jeff North Carolina (D1) 1997 A/M Birmingham United
Green, Emmett Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Kemper, Michael 2014 A/M Birmingham United
Hermes, Charlie Albion (D3) 2014 M Birmingham United
Augier, Danielle Boston (D1) 2017 A Birmingham United
Susalla, Adam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 A Birmingham United
Schiefer, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 A Birmingham United
McCormick, Chase 2018 D Birmingham United
Wujciak, Kathryn 2019 M Birmingham United
Cutler, Gary Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Birmingham United
Flaherty, Ryan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Demorest, Ryan Limestone (D2) 2002 G Birmingham United
Hess, JD Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Birmingham United
Wilson, Seth Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D Bloomfield Hills
D'Angelo, Olivia Jacksonville (D1) 2017 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Jackson, Jubilee Hope (D3) 2015 A Bloomfield Hills
Prebay, Blake 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Lucci, Nick 2016 A Bloomfield Hills
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Slazinski, Tanner 2021 M Bloomfield Hills
Griffin, Bradley 2018 D Bloomfield Hills
D'Angelo, Lia Niagara (D1) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Gutowsky, Drew 2022 M Bloomfield Hills
Bungart, JP 2020 G Bloomfield Hills
Lynch, Derek 2017 M Bloomfield Hills
DiPonio, Nikko 2022 D/LSM Bloomfield Hills
Lynch, Devon 2017 M Bloomfield Hills
Callaghan, Trevor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Dyla, Eddie Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Zousmer, Bradley 2020 M Bloomfield Hills
Dillon, Grace 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
Gutowsky, Bryce 2020 A Bloomfield Hills
Connolly, Erin 2018 D Bloomfield Hills
Grombala, Colleen John Carroll (D3) 2016 A Bloomfield Hills Marian
Shanklin, Emily Stevens (D3) 2016 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Violante, Antonia Swarthmore (D3) 2012 A/M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Forester, Caroline Tampa (D2) 2015 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Rugiero, Adrianna 2019 G Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Keating, Kelleigh Stanford (D1) 2018 M Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
King, Cassie Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Brandon-Holly
Mercier, Brendan 2021 A Brighton
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Roesler, Derrek 2016 M Brighton
Velarde, Evan 2019 LSM Brighton
Auradnt, John 2022 A Brighton
Aigner, Jack Bryant (D1) 2017 M Brighton
Falk, Allison Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Brighton
Daniels, Jessica Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 M Brighton
Copple, Luke 2020 D Brighton
Halberg, Joe 2016 M Brighton
Kelley, Hannah Seton Hill (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Fay, Liam 2020 FOGO Brighton
DesRosiers, Jake Lake Erie (D2) 2016 A Brighton
Bloch, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 D/M Brighton
Miciek, Shayne 2018 M Brighton
AJ Lin 2020 A/M Brighton
Mailloux, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2011 G Brighton
Kelbert, Mackenzie Davenport (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Luketic, Josh Albion (D3) 2017 G Brighton
Roberts, Hunter Adams St. (D2) 2016 D Brighton
Montagano, Mitchell 2017 M Brighton
VanBuren, Bella Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Brighton
Archer, Amanda Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 G Brighton
Warda, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
MacKew, Kyle 2020 A/M Brighton
Sanderson, Kyle Adrian (D3) 2017 Brighton
Gaillard, Ian 2017 D Brighton
Walus, Shannon Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Brighton
Duncan, Matthew 2019 A Brighton
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
West, Nash Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Brighton
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Luketic, Brad 2020 G Brighton
Progar, Ivan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Brighton
Mercier, Dylan 2016 A/M Brighton
Loughran, Brad 2015 A Brighton
Johnson, Will 2021 A Brighton
Nantz, Brianna Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 A Brighton
West, Walker Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Brighton
Shotwell, Brice Salisbury (D3) 2017 LSM Brighton
Konas, Connor Indianapolis (D2) 2015 G Brighton
Baker, Blake Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Comiskey, Colt Anderson (D3) 2019 D Brighton
Doyle, Ryan 2021 D Brighton
Stilson, Cameron Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 G Brighton
Hart, Tyler 2018 G Brighton
Vata, Emiliano Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Brighton
Makowski, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Brighton
Newton, Camden Cleary (NAIA) 2017 G Brighton
Huldin, Ryan 2020 D Brother Rice
Hoer, Brandon 2021 Brother Rice
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Dolik, Nick Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Braddock, Dylan York College of PA (D3) 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Lewandowski, Matt 2017 D Brother Rice
Glod, Justin Boston (D1) 2019 A Brother Rice
Cappetto, Luke High Point (D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Kallio, Quinn 2021 D/LSM Brother Rice
Cosgrove, Michael Michigan (D1) 2019 M Brother Rice
Carroll, Brian 2020 D Brother Rice
Jewell, Will 2022 D Brother Rice
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Hyde, Jordan Utah (D1) 2020 A Brother Rice
DeVito, Evan 2021 D/LSM Brother Rice
Henneghan, Danny Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Dixon, DJ 2020 A/M Brother Rice
O'Hara, Patrick Air Force (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Yost, Tim Quinnipiac (D1) 2009 G Brother Rice
Morrow, David Princeton (D1) 1989 D Brother Rice
Fortino, Paulie 2022 M Brother Rice
DeGroat, Cole 2018 D Brother Rice
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Murphy, Brandon 2019 FOGO Brother Rice
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
Witczak, Keagan 2020 G Brother Rice
Piwinski, Parker 2021 A Brother Rice
Halpin, Luke 2019 M Brother Rice
Dadabbo, Dominic 2019 G Brother Rice
Fix, Trevor Mercyhurst (D2) 2019 D Brother Rice
Reaume, Daniel Penn St. (D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Zarek, Cullen John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Randall, Drew 2020 M Brother Rice
Phillips, Jimmy 2020 M Brother Rice
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
Hyde, Cole Mercyhurst (D2) 2016 M Brother Rice
Schultz, Nate 2022 D Brother Rice
Foster, Max Calvin (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Andoni, Nick High Point (D1) 2017 D Brother Rice
Hannawa, Jacob 2019 A Brother Rice
Marsden, Nate 2019 M Brother Rice
Stuhlreyer, Reed John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Scane, James Robert Morris (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
O'Hara, Jack Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Lockwood, Jack 2020 D Brother Rice
Perkovic, Sergio Notre Dame (D1) 2013 M Brother Rice
Karcher, Blake 2018 D Brother Rice
Comer, Charlie 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Alessi, Jason Yale (D1) 2014 M Brother Rice
Patterson, Evan 2020 A Brother Rice
Cochran, Carson Notre Dame (D1) 2017 D/LSM Brother Rice
Macko, Morgan Bellarmine (D1) 2016 A Brother Rice
Dillon, Daniel 2019 M Brother Rice
Meehan, Sean 2020 G Brother Rice
Giltner, Greyson Hope (D3) 2017 A Brother Rice
Reason, Ross 2016 G Brother Rice
Lockwood, John Dickinson (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
David, Conor Ohio St. (D1) 2007 D Brother Rice
Gellatly, Cole 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Shetterly, Kagan 2020 A Brother Rice
Everly, Mason Rutgers (D1) 2020 D Brother Rice
Kelly, Jack Georgetown (D1) 2017 A/M Brother Rice
Lievois, Teddy John Carroll (D3) 2017 G Brother Rice
Scroggie, Adam 2020 A/M Brother Rice
Gould, Cameron John Carroll (D3) 2018 A Brother Rice
Dansbury, Sully John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Rotterberk, Max 2017 M Brother Rice
Devine, Aidan 2022 M Brother Rice
Hyde, Andrew 2020 D Brother Rice
Junker, Brian Calvin (D3) 2017 M Brother Rice
Braddock, Owain 2020 A Brother Rice
Dennis, Evan 2016 FOGO Brother Rice
Schmidt, Erik Michigan (D1) 2017 A Brother Rice
Betrus, Manny 2020 M Brother Rice
Swider, Johnny 2020 D Brother Rice
Rivers, Zach 2021 A Brother Rice
Burwell, Michael Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Blackburn, Ryan 2018 A Brother Rice
Cosgrove, Brian Fairfield (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Kunz, Bobby 2019 M Brother Rice
Higgins, Brendan Wagner (D1) 2019 D/M Brother Rice
Minelli, Jackson 2022 D Brother Rice
Kurnick, Ben 2017 M Brother Rice
Barkel, Zac 2018 A Byron Center
Modderman, Oliver 2022 A Byron Center
Baker, Brody 2020 D Byron Center
Lambert, Shriver Davenport (D2) 2017 A/M Byron Center
McCumber, Sam Alma (D3) 2016 A Cadillac
Ellens, Jake Alma (D3) 2015 M Cadillac
Huckle, Tommy Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Cadillac
Lietaert, Cameron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Cadillac
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Lipar, Steven Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2013 M Cadillac
Pontious, Keagan Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Caledonia
Pinto, Ethan 2018 M Caledonia
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Soule, Logan 2015 DM Caledonia
Donnelly, Aidan Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
Schumaker, Quinn Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2017 LSM Caledonia
Schmader, Gabe Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
Pieri, Carly 2017 M Caledonia
Pontious, Courtney Transylvania (D3) 2017 M Caledonia
Pitchford, Makenna Davenport (D2) 2018 G Caledonia
Burd, Ethan Davenport (D2) 2019 D/LSM Caledonia
Watson, Ashley New Hampshire (D1) 2014 D Caledonia
Buchmann, Jack 2021 Caledonia
Mulanix, Maxwell 2018 M Caledonia
Poll, Ellie 2017 A/M Caledonia
Latham, Hayden St. Ambrose (NAIA) 2018 D Caledonia
Schwartz, Michael Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 D Canton
Rippy, Lauren 2017 M Canton
Janice, Nathan 2017 G Canton
Coyne, Abby Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
Montgomery, Drew 2017 A/M Canton
Bartnicki, David 2020 D Canton
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
Meredith, Chase 2018 M Canton
Poe, Austin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 D Canton
McLaughlin, Nate 2020 LSM Canton
Wiseman, Kristen 2018 M Canton
Lee, Sabrina Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Canton
Plave, Lauren Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Sweet, Zachary 2020 A/M Canton
Szymusiak, Steven Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 LSM Canton
Phillips, Ben Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Skeens, Haley Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Canton
Pakula, Carson 2016 A Canton
Cervantes, Jack 2020 M Canton
Smith, Collin Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 G Canton
Rinke, Micah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Kendall, Jake 2018 A Canton
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Kirchoff, Katie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 Canton
Lee, Evan 2020 A Canton
Flanigan, Connor 2018 FOGO/M Canton
Peterson, Samuel Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Chelsea
Breining, Cameron 2019 A Chelsea
Kaminski, Reid Roanoke (D3) 2014 FOGO Clarkston
Septer, Jaydon Heidelberg (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Clarkston
Dziewit, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2014 A Clarkston
Dobrzelewski, Ian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Clarkston
Taylor, David Davenport (D2) 2016 G Clarkston
Rogers, Dayne Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 D/LSM Clarkston
Mitchell, Keaton Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Clarkston
McKouen, Keelan Davenport (D2) 2019 A/M Clarkston
Reiner, Roman Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 LSM Clarkston
Toro, Chris Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Clarkston
D'Autremont, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Clarkston
Csizmadia, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Clarkston
Phillips, Cole Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 A Clarkston
Barnett, Jeffrey 2020 M Clarkston
Sharkey, Lauren Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Clarkston
Sommerville, Jenna Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Gurn, Jack 2021 FOGO Clarkston
Nolan, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Clarkston
Jackson, Matt South Carolina (MCLA D1) 2016 G Clarkston
Farrugia, Brent Trine (D3) 2016 D/LSM Clarkston
Phillips, Ian Boise St. (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Alnaraie, Melanie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Clarkston
Keller, John Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D Clarkston
Milano, Danny Davenport (D2) 2019 G Clarkston
Locher, Dakota 2018 M Clarkston
Bowman, Nick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Clarkston
Hodges, Jake Davenport (D2) 2017 D/LSM Clarkston
Bennett, Ryan Heidelberg (D3) 2017 D Clarkston
Stickle, Liam Thiel (D3) 2016 Clarkston
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Conwell, Logan Davenport (D2) 2016 M Clarkston
Dobrzelewski, Quinn Albion (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Clarkston
Ward, Connor Lake Erie (D2) 2014 M Clarkston
Vandenberg, Drew Roanoke (D3) 2019 A Clarkston
Bourdeau, Sheldon Thiel (D3) 2017 LSM Clarkston
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Vega, Ricky Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Comstock Park
Foley, Brett Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 D Comstock Park
Bush, Max Colorado Mesa (D2) 2016 A/M Comstock Park
Wiater, Angelina Amherst (D3) 2018 A Cranbrook
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
Toomey, Connor Swarthmore (D3) 2019 D Cranbrook
Washington, Val Johns Hopkins (D1) 2004 LSM Cranbrook
Milia, Sophia 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Scane, Isabelle Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2018 M Cranbrook
Ghesquiere, Taylor Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Cranbrook
Giampetroni, Matthew Duke (D1) 2014 M Cranbrook
Cook, Jake 2019 A Cranbrook
Brophy, Lawson Amherst (D3) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Matthews, Riley 2016 M Cranbrook
Washington, Chris Washington and Lee (D3) 2006 Cranbrook
Blumberg, Jack 2015 D Cranbrook
Miller, Kyle Johns Hopkins (D1) 2005 D Cranbrook
Levin, Daniel 2018 D Cranbrook
Feord, James 2020 A/M Cranbrook
Langdon, Michael Notre Dame (D1) 2015 D/LSM Cranbrook
Wagner, John Marquette (D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Coleman, Grant 2018 M Cranbrook
Luciani, Joey 2017 A Cranbrook
Hinnant, Georgia 2018 M Cranbrook
Greissing, Trey Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Cranbrook
Schulte, Graham 2020 D/LSM Cranbrook
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Christides, Max UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 G Cranbrook
Giampetroni, Grace Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Cranbrook
Pistner, Charlie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Byas, Jacob 2017 A Davison
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Schaepkens, Craig Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2010 A Davison
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Eaton, Austin Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 A Davison
Sayers, Jordy Davenport (D2) 2006 A/M Davison
Thrall, Gage 2019 LSM Davison
McGowan, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Davison
Goyette, Nick 2016 D Davison
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Garner, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
Seurynck, Evan Albion (D3) 2016 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Cosenza, Michael Toledo (NCLL) 2013 M Dearborn Divine Child
Burke, Patrick 2020 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Goldsmith, Grant 2017 A Detroit Catholic Central
Casalou, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Detroit Catholic Central
Beals, Connor Harford (NJCAA) 2019 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Bonkowski, Pierce 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Balmforth, Jack 2022 G Detroit Catholic Central
Sprys-Tellner, Thomas Hope (D3) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Gaines, Kyle Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Molchan, Michael Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Shea, Johnny Hope (D3) 2019 G Detroit Catholic Central
Nemes, Patrick Syracuse (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Ernst, Caleb 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Love, Kyle UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Baratta, Connor Rutgers (D1) 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Matuszak, Nick UMass Boston (D3) 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Caris, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Dooley, Dylan 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Shannon, Stu Georgetown (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Stanners, Sean Seton Hill (D2) 2015 A Detroit Catholic Central
Petroff, Brian 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Meighan, Joseph 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Taffe, Max 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Braun, Hunter UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Barratta, Connor 2020 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Trainor, Jeffrey 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Conley, Jon Tufts (D3) 2013 G Detroit Catholic Central
Caid, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Shenkenberg, Jacob Wisconsin-Madison (GLLL) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Downey, Zach 2018 G Detroit Catholic Central
Zupko, Ethan UMass Lowell (D1) 2020 D Detroit Catholic Central
Mularoni, Rocco Hope (D3) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Foreman, Matt Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Jenks, Drew 2020 G Detroit Catholic Central
Birney, Sean Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Lee, Patrick 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Sullivan, Ryan Michigan (D1) 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Hemme, Jakob 2020 G Detroit Catholic Central
Jarzembowski, Alexander Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Capatina, Nick 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Liikes, Josh 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Jarzynski, Matt Augustana (D3) 2016 D Detroit Catholic Central
Maida, Erik 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Williams, Mickey Hope (D3) 2015 G Detroit Catholic Central
Birney, Mike Detroit Mercy (D1) 2011 M Detroit Catholic Central
Lemon, John 2022 A Detroit Catholic Central
Pendergraff, Hunter Canisius (D1) 2020 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Williams, Joey Hope (D3) 2014 G Detroit Catholic Central
Abdelnour, Nick 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Ernst, Jerry 2018 D Detroit Catholic Central
Kamish, Brennan Rutgers (D1) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Yatooma, Logan 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Klafeta, Charlie 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Gilhooly, Drew Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Sennett, Parker 2022 D Detroit Catholic Central
Petro, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Logan, Connor Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Rioux, John 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Kovath, Chris Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Baker, Justin 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
White, Jackson Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 G Detroit Country Day
Matthews, Brandon Albion (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Graham, Lanard 2017 D Detroit Country Day
Iftikhar, Ahmed Penn (D1) 2013 G Detroit Country Day
Pousak, Robert 2018 D Detroit Country Day
Prime, Dylan 2018 M Detroit Country Day
Wienert, Andrew Kenyon (D3) 2013 A Detroit Country Day
Callaghan, Devon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Lyngklip, Ryan 2022 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Sappington, Owen Denison (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Fragnoli, Brent Albion (D3) 2012 M Detroit Country Day
Dolan, Brendan 2017 A/M Detroit Country Day
Boos, Jonathan Middlebury (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Prior, Robert Colorado College (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Chires, Mike North Carolina (D1) 2007 D Detroit Country Day
Weiner, Bobby Kenyon (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Erjavac, Ben Kenyon (D3) 2015 D Detroit Country Day
Dolan, Matt Le Moyne (D2) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Asher, Geordi Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Belanger, Cooper Colgate (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Kurnick, Annie 2017 D/M Detroit Country Day
Martin, Nick Syracuse (D1) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Cavalieri, Alex Syracuse (D1) 2006 G Detroit Country Day
Sosa, Emilio Kenyon (D3) 2015 A Detroit Country Day
Zimmerman, Max Hope (D3) 2019 M Detroit Country Day
Stebbins, Matt Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Belanger, Jake 2018 M Detroit Country Day
Cooney, Walker Bates (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Bergmann, Jack Holy Cross (D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Kenney, Jimmy 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Setter,Ashley 2019 Dewitt
Dietz, Sierra 2017 Dewitt
Madar, Rachel Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Dewitt
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Yabs, Natalie Albion (D3) 2018 M Dewitt
Langdon, Keltin 2019 D Dewitt
Madar, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Dewitt
Titus, Tanner Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Dewitt
Markowski, Jordan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Dewitt
Salisbury, Addison 2017 Dewitt
Kransberger, Michael 2019 FOGO/M Dewitt
Yabs, Beau 2017 A Dewitt
Iciek, Jackson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 G Dewitt
Beyer, Alexa St. Bonaventure (D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Kirinovic, Delaney 2019 Dewitt
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
Greca, Nick Moravian (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Wright, Brandon Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Howell, Jed Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 DM Dexter
Howatt, Carson Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Loudermilk, Mason Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Dexter
Skinner, Nate Moravian (D3) 2017 D/LSM Dexter
Palson, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Dexter
Birchmeier‏, Alisha Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Dexter
Wright, McGregor 2016 FOGO Dexter
Koenn, Jack Monmouth College (D3) 2017 A Dexter
Duca, Lindsay 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Morgan, Scottie Trinity (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Keller, Ben Michigan (D1) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Gourley, Ella 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Morgan, Patrick 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Coretti, Jake Rutgers (D1) 2011 M East Grand Rapids
VanHoven, Cydney Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D2) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Elliott, Auden Brown (D1) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Bolea, Joe Kenyon (D3) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
Schalau, Paulie Davenport (D2) 2014 A East Grand Rapids
Ruppert, Grace 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Hejna, Hub Colorado College (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Roth, Mikey 2015 DM East Grand Rapids
Roth, Emily 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Tholl, Tripp Depauw (D3) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Mitchell, Sean Indianapolis (D2) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Goodspeed, Jane Denison (D3) 2015 D East Grand Rapids
Diehm, Jack 2016 G East Grand Rapids
Sanford, Jordan Amherst (D3) 2014 LSM East Grand Rapids
Henderson, Nick Davenport (D2) 2012 A/M East Grand Rapids
Elder, Luke Hope (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Baxter, Cathy St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2013 D East Grand Rapids
Ludlow, Claire Denison (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Ruppert, Pierce 2017 D East Grand Rapids
Elder, Gunnar Hope (D3) 2013 A East Grand Rapids
O’Connell, Elle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Golladay, Katherine Maryland (D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Del Vecchio, Jack 2018 A East Grand Rapids
Fisher, Chase Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Huffman, Jack Davenport (D2) 2015 G East Grand Rapids
Elder, Liza Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Whiteside, Audrey 2019 East Grand Rapids
Reed, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 D East Grand Rapids
Solberg, Matt Amherst (D3) 2016 A East Grand Rapids
Cares, Ava Adrian (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
Keller, Josh Providence (D1) 2014 M East Grand Rapids
Hooker, Lauren Marquette (D1) 2012 M East Grand Rapids
Alkema, Sam Depauw (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Tanner, Christian 2020 M East Kentwood
Kleynenberg, Gavin Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM East Kentwood
Hunter, Jacob Olivet (D3) 2015 LSM East Lansing
Sprague, Atticus Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 G East Lansing
Mireles, Jalen 2019 D East Lansing
Smith, Cole 2016 M East Lansing
Torrez-Miner, Reina Mount Holyoke (D3) 2016 A/M East Lansing
Lane, Nick 2021 FOGO East Lansing
Brogan, Grant Hope (D3) 2014 M East Lansing
Kalo, Kadijah Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M East Lansing
Perry, Joe 2016 D Farmington
Molloy, Mike Albion (D3) 2019 FOGO Farmington
Miller, Ray Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2010 D Farmington
Swanson, Will 2016 D Farmington
Mamo, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Farmington
Smith, Jillian 2021 A/M Farmington Hills Mercy
Smith, Peyton 2021 A/M Farmington Hills Mercy
Hackney, Brian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M Fenton-Linden
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Albrecht, Madeliene Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Pudduck, Daniel Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Fenton-Linden
Loria, Joe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Fenton-Linden
Glomb, Adam Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Parks, Skylar Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Fenton-Linden
Wagner, Kenzie Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Minzey, Natalie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Macksood, Reed 2016 A Flint Powers
Cramer, Miles Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2019 A Flint Powers
Gadola, Noah 2020 G Flint Powers
Castles, Jacob Albion (D3) 2019 A Flint Powers
Cramer, Stefan 2015 D/LSM Flint Powers
Phillpotts, Mason 2018 D Flint Powers
Morrison, Grant 2018 M Flint Powers
Carino, Kendall Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Flint Powers
Pyrett, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D/M Flint Powers
Harris, Alex 2019 LSM Flint Powers
Hamper, Dominic Albion (D3) 2013 A Flint Powers
Andreski, Grace Walsh (D2) 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Carino, Fidel 2020 M Flint Powers
Bade, John 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Kidd, Colton 2019 DM Flint Powers
Snodgrass, Trey 2021 D Flint Powers
Affrica, Ben 2019 A Flint Powers
Wilson, Michael 2019 FOGO Flint Powers
Stein, Connor 2016 D Flint Powers
Talovich, Zack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Flint Powers
Kehoe, Patrick 2021 A Flint Powers
Wilkie, Connor 2019 D Flint Powers
Engel, Jake 2020 LSM Flint Powers
Junkunc, Chris 2020 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Bond, Tate 2017 D Forest Hills Central
Carter, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
DeLamielleure, Kyle 2019 D Forest Hills Central
Kransberger, Danny Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 G Forest Hills Central
Deines, Cameron 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Hallock, Tanner 2017 M Forest Hills Central
Clay, Jackson 2020 A Forest Hills Central
Sible, Thomas Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Forest Hills Central
Clay, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Forest Hills Central
Wedder, Logan Hope (D3) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Prinz, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Murphy, Riley 2019 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Hatley, Nicholas 2020 A Forest Hills Central
Kuiper, Max 2017 A/M Forest Hills Central
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Donovan, Patrick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Lundblad, Trevor Ithaca (D3) 2011 A Forest Hills Central
Hallock, Tate 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Bacon, Justin Salisbury (D3) 2015 G Forest Hills Central
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Bailey, Drew Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Nolan, Jack 2019 G Forest Hills Central
Weiner, Jay 2020 D Forest Hills Central
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Abbott, Marcus 2020 M Forest Hills Central
Metaj, Evan 2019 A Forest Hills Central
Ellis, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Central
Lunt, Patrick Denison (D3) 2015 M Forest Hills Central
Preston, Andrew 2020 D Forest Hills Central
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Bowen, Sam 2021 Forest Hills Eastern
Bohay, Brad 2015 D Forest Hills Eastern
Cottrell, Noah 2016 LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Hinman, Ethan 2019 A Forest Hills Eastern
Hoexum, Jacob John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Whitsell, Luke Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Shepherd, Vance Davenport (D2) 2013 D Forest Hills Eastern
Farmer, Will Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 Forest Hills Eastern
Farmer, Charlie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 M Forest Hills Eastern
Aubin, Ryan 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Pavey, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 A/M Forest Hills Eastern
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Hipp, Brendan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Forest Hills Northern
Boersma, Ashley 2017 M Forest Hills Northern
Fisk, Pete 2015 A/M Forest Hills Northern
Bruinius, Connor 2017 D Forest Hills Northern
Hieshetter, Kevin Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Dipzkinski, Bennett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 D Forest Hills Northern
Lardieri, Grant UMass Lowell (D1) 2015 G Forest Hills Northern
Curtis, Ethan Calvin (D3) 2019 M Forest Hills Northern
Benson, Devon Davenport (D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Northern
Haggart, Mitch Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Forest Hills Northern
Pelton, Bobby Marquette (D1) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Van Skiver, Davis 2019 A Forest Hills Northern
Bailey, Ashley Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Forest Hills United
Cassidy, Charlotte San Diego (WCLA D1) 2013 A Forest Hills United
Sprague, Madison Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2018 A Forest Hills United
Bailey, Kelli Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Forest Hills United
Stevens, Joely Margaux Christopher Newport (D3) 2017 M Forest Hills United
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Francis, Madison Davenport (D2) 2014 D Forest Hills United
Papp, Laura Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2015 A Forest Hills United
Watrous, Helen Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Powers, Samantha Davenport (D2) 2013 G Forest Hills United
Mullett, Molly 2019 D Forest Hills United
Jenks, Lindsey William and Mary (D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Mack, Taylor 2018 M Grand Blanc
LaHaie, Kevin 2019 A/M Grand Blanc
Bully, Spencer 2017 A Grand Blanc
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Wainio, Jordyn Adrian (D3) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Sly, Benny 2016 M Grand Blanc
Smith, Caden 2020 A/M Grand Blanc
Regimbal, Cooper 2022 A Grand Blanc
Satkowiak, Jared Ferris State (NCLL) 2011 LSM Grand Blanc
Koons, Parker 2016 M Grand Blanc
Alexander, Colton 2019 M Grand Blanc
Miller, Ben 2020 M Grand Blanc
Chamarro, Drake 2021 FOGO/M Grand Blanc
Riggle, Jack 2018 M Grand Blanc
Macco, Parker Alma (D3) 2019 G Grand Blanc
Freeman, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 LSM Grand Blanc
Dobbs, Cross 2022 D Grand Blanc
Smith, Kyler 2020 A/M Grand Blanc
Boike, Derek Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Macco, Landen Marian (D3) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Kish, Connor 2017 D Grand Blanc
Gainey, Caleigh St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2014 D Grand Blanc
Nylander, Max 2017 M Grand Blanc
Burns, Matt Stevenson (D3) 2012 A Grand Haven
Holleman, Trevor Tampa (D2) 2019 D/LSM Grand Haven
McClain, Ian 2018 A Grand Haven
Pofahl, Logan 2016 D Grand Haven
Pek, Curtis Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Grand Haven
Liebetreu, Gabe Clemson (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 G Grand Haven
Hoffman, Jon 2018 D Grand Haven
McNamara, Trevor Aurora (D3) 2014 A Grand Haven
Kramer, Cole 2016 A Grand Haven
Beaudrie, Sophia William Penn (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Haven
Jarvis, Austin Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Blauvelt, Luke 2016 M Grand Haven
Hentschel, Nathaniel 2016 M Grand Haven
Penland, Adam Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 A Grand Haven
DeCaire, Dustin 2016 A Grand Haven
Rieger, Quinn 2018 FOGO/M Grand Haven
Dewald, Amaya Upper Iowa (D2) 2018 Grand Haven
Morse, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Hylok, Taylor 2018 Grand Haven
Brand, Eric 2018 Grand Ledge
Hardy, Danyelle Notre Dame College (D2) 2018 Grand Ledge
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Turner, Abbe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Bender, Xavier Alma (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Ledge
McGeorge, Cassidy Adrian (D3) 2019 M Grand Ledge
Morin, Cam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 M Grand Ledge
LaLumia, Nate 2017 D Grand Ledge
Alspaugh, Jackson 2018 A Grand Ledge
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Brickley, James 2021 LSM Grand Ledge
Meyer, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 Grand Ledge
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Baxter, Jarred Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Adams, Alan John Carroll (D3) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Bradley, Caitlin Mount Union (D3) 2013 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Stormzand, Constance Cincinnati (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Rogers, Katherine Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wilson, Meghan Marquette (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Kailunas, Trey Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Braun, Emily Michigan (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Kane, Maggie Michigan (D1) 2017 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Greene, Keegan 2020 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Marshall, Elise Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Hulick, Ross Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2014 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Greeley, Allison Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Hein, Derek Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Rapids Christian
Stenstrom, Cole 2017 D Grand Rapids Christian
DeYoung, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Peterson, Will 2017 D Grand Rapids Christian
Kormash, Graham Calvin (D3) 2019 D/LSM Grand Rapids Christian
Boyd, Christopher 2019 FOGO/M Grand Rapids Christian
Stenstrom, Keegan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Grand Rapids Christian
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Micah VandeBurg Calvin (D3) 2019 D Grand Rapids Christian
Sigler, Caden 2016 FOGO Grand Rapids Christian
Burke, Gavin 2019 G Grand Rapids Northview
Kresnak, Keegan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Grand Rapids Northview
Wilson, Jake 2016 A Grand Rapids Northview
Needham, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D Grand Rapids Northview
Klekotka, Alex 2016 A Grand Rapids Northview
Wagner, Matthew Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Grand Rapids Northview
Ferris, Tate Davenport (D2) 2013 G Grand Rapids Northview
Anema, Ben Calvin (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Grand Rapids South Christian
Smith, Kyle Davenport (D2) 2016 A Grandville
VanBlois, Luke Hope (D3) 2015 M Grandville
Duncan, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 G Grandville
Parks, Bodie 2019 FOGO/M Grandville
Diekevers, Nolan 2020 D Grandville
Larabel, Devin Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Grandville
Parks, Spencer 2020 A Grandville
Schneider, Zach Davenport (D2) 2013 FOGO/M Grandville
Baker, James Davenport (D2) 2016 M Grandville
Bidle, Chase 2020 FOGO/M Grandville
Masselink, Nik Davenport (D2) 2016 M Grandville
Lundy, Peter Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Bergeron, Brendan 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Warren, Jay Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Grosse Pointe North
Moro, GianFranco 2019 M Grosse Pointe North
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Davenport, Brandon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2009 FOGO/M Grosse Pointe North
Albrecht, Connor 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Flannery, Ethan 2020 D Grosse Pointe North
Eckerman, Christian 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Grice, Owen 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Robinson, Nathan 2017 G Grosse Pointe North
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Kettler, Joseph 2020 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Paolucci, Alexander 2021 M Grosse Pointe North
Sottrel, William 2019 M Grosse Pointe North
Stapleton, Mitchell Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2014 M Grosse Pointe North
Heaton, Kenneth 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Heimberger, Ryan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Grosse Pointe North
Stapleton, John Cleary (NAIA) 2013 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Carroll, Mac Manhattan (D1) 2015 FOGO Grosse Pointe South
Hubbell, Aidan John Carroll (D3) 2015 D Grosse Pointe South
Smith, Chris John Carroll (D3) 2011 D Grosse Pointe South
Garnier, Carter 2018 D Grosse Pointe South
Sine, Thomas 2017 LSM Grosse Pointe South
Shields, Henry 2021 M Grosse Pointe South
Coyle, Jerry Wittenberg (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Wujek, Miles 2021 A Grosse Pointe South
Coyle, Jack 2019 G Grosse Pointe South
Coyle, Michael Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Ottenhoff, Abby 2017 D Grosse Pointe South
Kuchta, Mickey 2019 A Grosse Pointe South
Wright, Andrew Depauw (D3) 2014 M Grosse Pointe South
Dennis, Carson Wellesley (D3) 2017 A Grosse Pointe South
Daley, Jameson Albion (D3) 2017 G Grosse Pointe South
Calcaterra, Caroline 2017 M Grosse Pointe South
Swegles, John 2019 A Grosse Pointe South
Brooks, Griffin Haverford (D3) 2016 D Grosse Pointe South
Rauh, Elizabeth Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Brush, Jared Emerson (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Schulte, John Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2018 M Grosse Pointe South
Hubbell, Claire 2017 D Grosse Pointe South
Drettmann, Henry 2019 D Grosse Pointe South
Dingeman, Miles 2019 M Grosse Pointe South
Ulbrich, Jay 2017 FOGO/M Grosse Pointe South
Novak, Shannon Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G Grosse Pointe South
Ambrozy, Allison Penn (D1) 2004 Grosse Pointe South
Miller, Dylan 2019 D Grosse Pointe South
Krause, Trent 2019 A Hartland
Carr, Will Trine (D3) 2017 M Hartland
Miller, Brett Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Hartland
Highland, Sam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Hartland
Campanella, Madeline Gannon (D2) 2016 Hartland
Reiche, Dalton Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
Tognetti, Mallory Illinois Tech (D3) 2016 Hartland
Beazley, Emily Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Hartland
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Laforge, Lucas Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Barnett, Hana Cleary (NAIA) 2016 M Hartland
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Velasquez, Kieran 2020 M Hartland
Winn, Reilly Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 LSM Hartland
DeYoung, Jake 2018 FOGO Hartland
Chaffee, Jon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Hartland
Laier, Teagan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Hartland
Sypniewski, John Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO Hartland
Tracht, Sam 2018 LSM Hartland
Cowell, Tanner Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
Castillo, Noah Albion (D3) 2013 D Hartland
Keeling, Sarah Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 Hartland
Skomial, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Avenall, Bryce 2021 G Hartland
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Light, Justin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Veto, Madelyn John Carroll (D3) 2020 M Hartland
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Spisz, Andrew Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Arbour, Ryan Illinois Tech (D3) 2019 M Hartland
Laursen, Cole Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A/M Hartland
Lockwood, Trevor Lindenwood (D2) 2019 D/LSM Hartland
Schenck, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2015 M Hartland
Gualtieri, Jack 2020 M Hartland
Putz, Jeff Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D Hartland
Eicher, Brooke Findlay (D2) 2014 G Hartland
Lockwood, Bo 2022 A Hartland
DeClercq, Tyler 2015 G Hartland
Payter, Steven Davenport (D2) 2018 M Hartland
Fields, Jakoby Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Wistinghausen, Scott Albion (D3) 2016 M Hartland
Potter, Garnet Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Hartland
Porath, Danie Slippery Rock (D2) 2015 D Hartland
Ineich, Kayla Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Meadows, Tristen Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2017 Hartland
Campanella, Sam Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hartland
Plemmons, Devin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Hartland
Leja, Matt Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 G Hartland
Payter, Gavin 2020 M Hartland
Colaianne, Anthony 2014 DM Hartland
Economou, Meghan Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hartland
Collins, Jake 2017 D Hartland
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
Plemmons, Brandon 2021 M Hartland
Couture, Dylan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 DM Hartland
Smith, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 A Hartland
Gilardone, Chris 2020 G Hartland
Skowyra, Andrew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 M Hartland
Carr, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Salazar, Elena 2020 A Hartland
Riley, Graham Ithaca (D3) 2014 M Haslett-Williamston
Hool, Justin 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Berg, Amelia Adrian (D3) 2015 G Haslett-Williamston
Flegler, Coby 2020 G Haslett-Williamston
Pastor, Keegan 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Blake, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Lounds, Eric Indianapolis (D2) 2015 M Haslett-Williamston
Daigneault, Jean-Christophe York College of PA (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Rosenbrook, Paige Hope (D3) 2017 Haslett-Williamston
Fenech, Griffin 2020 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Faber, Ben 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Thompson, Luke 2019 D Haslett-Williamston
Virkus, Tucker 2016 A Haslett-Williamston
Guarnaccia, Kaleb 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Berg, Braeden 2019 M Haslett-Williamston
Virkus, Tate 2019 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Kinder, Bianca Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Kelley, Nolan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Fenech, Logan Otterbein (D3) 2017 M Haslett-Williamston
Dingledine, Owen 2019 D Haslett-Williamston
Alverson, Chloe 2018 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Russell, Reagan Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Haslett-Williamston
Taunt, CJ 2021 A Haslett-Williamston
Sorenson, Noah Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 M Holland Christian
Miedema, Connor 2013 G Holland Christian
Wysong, Conner Calvin (D3) 2017 D/LSM Holland Christian
Heidenreich, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 FOGO Holland Christian
Groendyk, Gerrit 2017 D/M Holland Christian
Gebben, Alex Aurora (D3) 2012 A/M Holland Christian
Houck, Cameron 2020 A Holland Christian
VanKampen, Elliott 2019 LSM Holland Christian
Kunkel, Nick 2016 D Holland Christian
Harbottle, Luke Salisbury (D3) 2017 M Holland Christian
Bielby, Mason Houston (MCLA D1) 2011 M Holland Christian
Arendsen, Mitch 2017 D Holland Christian
Nykamp, Jon Davenport (D2) 2014 A Holland Christian
Prince, Lawton 2016 A/M Holland Warriors
Seiler, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Holland Warriors
Franken, Matthew Messiah (D3) 2013 M Holland West Ottawa
Valenzuela, Dayton 2020 FOGO Holland West Ottawa
Thammavongsa, Cody 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Goulet, Oliver 2016 M Holland West Ottawa
Harten, Griffin Army (D1) 2017 D/LSM Holland West Ottawa
Gallup, Charles Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 FOGO/M Holland West Ottawa
Ryan, Ian Ithaca (D3) 2014 D Holland West Ottawa
Vargas, Lesley Calvin (D3) 2018 D Holland West Ottawa
Kellner, Scarlett Lewis (D2) 2018 Holland West Ottawa
Bosgraaf, Aleah Hope (D3) 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Dewys, Kristen Carthage (D3) 2016 Holland West Ottawa
Olson, Adam Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Holland West Ottawa
Patterson, Spencer 2016 A Holland West Ottawa
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
McNamara,Connor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Holt
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Butch, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Holt
Mendoza, David Davenport (D2) 2017 M Holt
Gilbert, Megan Calvin (D3) 2018 M Holt
Webber, Nathaniel Indianapolis (D2) 2016 A Holt
Sundstrum, Erick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A Holt
Butch, Cade Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 DM Holt
Petersen, Levi Alma (D3) 2016 LSM Holt
Bird, Ethan Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Holt
McKee, Tommy Air Force (D1) 2010 A Holt
Rice, Matt Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Holt
Monroe, Logan Canisius (D1) 2015 D Holt
Webster, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 FOGO Holt
McKee, Stevie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2012 A Holt
Jezak, Matthew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Holt
Williamson, Chase Tampa (D2) 2016 M Holt
Hovarter, Luke Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 M Howell
Spagnolo, Luca 2018 D/LSM Howell
Keenan, Hunter Madonna (NAIA) 2017 LSM Howell
Tedesco, Anthony Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Howell
Salyer, Dylan Cleary (NAIA) 2015 A Howell
Gates, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Howell
Mimnaugh, Matthew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Howell
Pearson, Kyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Howell
Hudnut, Logan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Howell
DeCamp, Kyle Albion (D3) 2014 M Howell
Steele,Jake Olivet (D3) 2017 G Howell
Swift, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Howell
Moyer, Alex Lake Erie (D2) 2015 G Howell
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
Hollister, Chandler 2020 M Howell
Diakantonis, George 2017 M Howell
DiGiacomo, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 DM Howell
Heintzelman, Casey Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Hudsonville
Kurtycz, Gerrit Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hudsonville
McDonald, Nate Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Warren, Colton Hope (D3) 2017 A Hudsonville
Richards, Parker Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Heidema, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hudsonville
Bickford, Ben Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Hudsonville
Mesman, Allyson Calvin (D3) 2016 A Hudsonville
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Collins, Lucas Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 M Hudsonville
Sanchez, Derek Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2016 A/M Hudsonville
Ysseldyke, Brendan Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hudsonville
Kiel, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Huron Valley
Yates, Danny 2018 A Huron Valley
Brunner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Leist, Brittney Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M Huron Valley
Waits, Katy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Bailey, Nolan 2018 D/LSM Huron Valley
Lang, Cooper Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Huron Valley
Savich, Maddie Rochester (D3) 2016 G Huron Valley
Solar, Reeves Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Huron Valley
Hubbard, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Huron Valley
Bruner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 A/M Huron Valley
Fus, Matt Adams St. (D2) 2019 D Huron Valley
Stibal, Michael Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 A Huron Valley
Welsh, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Huron Valley
Bridgewater, Zach Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Huron Valley
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Racine, Dakota Lake Superior St. (GLLL) 2017 G Huron Valley
Shureb, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Huron Valley
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Kadwell, Maddie Madonna (NAIA) 2018 Huron Valley
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
Muscara, Henry 2018 G Kalamazoo United
Conrad, Matt 2019 A Kenowa Hills
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
Dyer, Nathan 2019 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Treppa, Peter Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 D L'Anse Creuse
Roda, Hannibal Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2012 A L'Anse Creuse
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Jablonski, Michael Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse
Maxey, Logan 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Leone, Anthony Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G L'Anse Creuse
Bondy, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Causley, Chad Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A L'Anse Creuse
Roda, Logan 2016 A L'Anse Creuse
Thomas, Savon Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Dyer, Sheldon Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A L'Anse Creuse
Smith, Devin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Bodley, Kairos Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Crawford, Kyle 2015 A L'Anse Creuse North
Orr, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse North
Janes, Johnathan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Moews, Ian Otterbein (D3) 2015 M L'Anse Creuse North
Deriemacker, Kyle Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G L'Anse Creuse North
Bodley, Khanan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2016 M L'Anse Creuse North
Bodley, Samuel Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Bodley, Simeon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
McGibbon, Cole Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 LSM L'Anse Creuse North
Valentine, Tyler Cleary (NAIA) 2014 FOGO/M L'Anse Creuse North
Keay, Adam Siena Heights (NAIA) 2012 A/M L'Anse Creuse North
Eckenrode, Jason 2018 M L'Anse Creuse North
Leahey, Mitch Trine (D3) 2014 D Lake Orion
Sole, Dakota Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM Lake Orion
Ciora, Scout 2017 A Lake Orion
Biland, Mathias 2018 D/LSM Lake Orion
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Brodbeck, Gwyneth Adrian (D3) 2017 Lake Orion
Henige, Sean 2021 D/LSM Lake Orion
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Bogus, Brad Albion (D3) 2012 A Lake Orion
Barnewold, Abby Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Lake Orion
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Loken, Kyle Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 M Lake Orion
Parillo, Sam 2019 A/M Lake Orion
Woods, Charlie 2016 A Lake Orion
Hubbard, Drew 2017 D Lake Orion
Finneran, Thomas 2017 M Lake Orion
Chapie, Jake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Villarreal, Alyssa Utah St. (M:MCLA D2 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Butterworth, Nick 2018 D/LSM Lake Orion
Lazzara, Alexandra 2018 M Lake Orion
Dietz, Eric Stevenson (D3) 2017 D Lake Orion
DiPonio, Daniel Adrian (D3) 2016 M Lake Orion
Knippen, Noah 2020 FOGO Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Campbell, Tayler Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2012 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Vergara, Camilo Cleary (NAIA) 2019 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Mooney, Joey 2021 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Roberts, Ryan 2021 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Brodberg, Dani Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Reyes, Jarred Cleary (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Smith, Jacob 2021 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Fox, Spencer Bates (D3) 2017 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Leppanen, Ezra Alma (D3) 2019 A/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Hotchkiss, Griffin 2020 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Paul, Jake Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Jacobs, Noah 2020 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Stone, Anthony 2017 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Stave, Matt 2020 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Pinilla-Vergara, Camilo 2018 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Leppanen, Abrahm 2016 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Grigans, Tommy Chatham (D3) 2017 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Newlin,Riley 2018 G Lapeer
Kowaleski, Jacob Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Vick, Derek Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Lapeer
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Fredericks, Brad Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Aulbrook, Manuel Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Lapeer
Regling, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Lapeer
Gardner, Kyle Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 M Lapeer
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Weber, Tyler Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Reece, Nicole Alma (D3) 2017 A/M Livonia Ladywood
Jacobs, Jill Tiffin (D2) 2016 Livonia Ladywood
Snyder, Julianne Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Livonia Ladywood
Birney, Kylie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Livonia Ladywood
Battle, Brennan Trine (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Lowell
Williams, Maya Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Lowell
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
Mierendorf, Evan Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 G Lowell
Olesko, Sawyer 2016 M Lowell
Bowers, Collin Albion (D3) 2017 A Lowell
Olesko, Case 2019 A Lowell
Frederickson, Laurel Gannon (D2) 2017 G Lowell
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Bauman, Sela Marian (D3) 2017 Lowell
Bussell, Monica Alma (D3) 2014 A Lowell
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Nugent, Jake 2018 M Lowell
Walny, Madison Rochester College (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Macomb Dakota
Roeske, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 D Macomb Dakota
Miller, Seth 2020 D Macomb Dakota
Lovelace, Tristan Hendrix (D3) 2015 D Macomb Dakota
Palomba, Nicholas 2020 Macomb Dakota
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Macomb Dakota
Wilking, Jackson 2020 Macomb Dakota
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Macomb Dakota
Benoit, Nolan 2020 A/M Macomb Dakota
Golfin, Reggie Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
O'Neil, Gabe Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 A/M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
McElroy, Nick Alma (D3) 2014 D Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Stafford, Drew 2020 A Mattawan
Hazelhoff, Grace 2020 A/M Mattawan
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
Noble, Reilly Davenport (D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Lawrence, Brady Albion (D3) 2017 A Mattawan
Beison, Jack 2018 LSM Mattawan
Puzevic, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 A Mattawan
Buchler, Logan 2016 M Mattawan
Rinehart, Josh 2018 M Mattawan
Stafford, David St. John's (D1) 2013 A/M Mattawan
Pastor, Cam 2018 D Mattawan
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Miller, Aaliyah Davenport (D2) 2017 Mattawan
Auyer, John 2016 A Mattawan
Berchiatti, Ryan 2020 M Mattawan
Reed, Mason 2021 M Midland
Tyler, Nelson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 M Midland
Sweeney, Ryan Albion (D3) 2012 A Midland
Brown, Miccolby 2015 G Midland
Pitt, Russel 2017 A Midland
Wild, Lexa Loyola Chicago (M:GLLL W: WCLA D2) 2018 A Midland
Pavlock, Alex 2021 D Midland
Andriot, Michael 2019 M Midland
Cullinane, Joey 2019 FOGO Midland
Lobo, Sofia M.I.T. (D3) 2016 M Midland
Kreusch, Ryan 2020 D Midland
Wilder, Zach 2021 D/LSM Midland
Digison, Caleb Hope (D3) 2010 A Midland
Cassaday, Cameron Northwood (GLLL) 2015 A Midland
Brillhart, Garrett 2018 A Midland
Moore, Elliot 2019 M Midland
Cassaday, Payne Northwood (GLLL) 2017 M Midland
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Fogus, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2010 Midland
Richard, Ethan 2019 DM Midland
Keilitz, Chase Olivet (D3) 2016 G Midland
Grenesko, Grant 2016 DM Midland
George, Lars 2021 A/M Midland
Baak, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2012 M Midland
Jardis, Jonathan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Midland
Milholland, Caroline Hope (D3) 2017 Midland
Pasek, Josh Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 M Midland
Trapani, Taylor Hope (D3) 2011 Midland
Pomranky, Ryan 2022 M Midland
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 Midland
Nitschky, Helena 2018 M Midland
Farrell, Alex 2016 M Midland
McIntyre, Kyle 2018 DM Midland
Purtell, J.P. 2011 D/LSM Midland
Nowak, Ben Northwood (GLLL) 2009 G Midland
Irrer, Austen Alma (D3) 2014 M Midland
Bortel, Quinton Alma (D3) 2017 A Midland
Dull, Gavin 2021 M Midland
Baak, Kelsey Kalamazoo (D3) 2011 Midland
Pitt, Sepp 2022 A Midland
George, Cauy 2018 M Midland
Fin, Pietro Alma (D3) 2017 D Midland
Lane, Ella 2018 G Midland
Luzar, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Brueck, Ben 2020 A/M Midland
Brillhart, Brett Clarkson (D3) 2015 A Midland
Gannon, Sam Northwood (GLLL) 2012 G Midland
Erickson, Jack 2021 G Midland
Diment, Tanner Wilmington (D3) 2014 M Midland
Lobo, Vicente Kenyon (D3) 2017 M Midland
Medvedev, Emily Brevard (D2) 2013 Midland
Pomranky, Tucker 2022 LSM Midland
Luzar, Ben Alma (D3) 2014 D Midland
Flint, Ryan 2018 M Midland
Keptner, Alyssa 2020 M Midland
Donahue, Zach 2016 M Midland
Neuenfeldt, Ashley 2018 M Midland
Stadelmaier, Ryan 2022 A/M Midland
Brookens, Jeremy 2018 FOGO/M Midland
Erickson, Colin 2020 D Midland
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Keyser, Kayla Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 Midland
Pitt, Sepp 2021 A Midland
Aquilera, Keegan Hope (D3) 2008 Midland
Costley, Dakotah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2014 M Midland
Valley, Payton 2022 D Midland
Watkins, Daniel 2022 D Midland
Hempfling, Jordan Albion (D3) 2012 G Midland
Keptner, David Trine (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Wilson, Gabby 2021 Midland
Stearns, Cal 2022 M Midland
Moore, Finn 2021 A/M Midland
Trapani, Anne Hope (D3) 2014 D Midland
Biayasi, Aaron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 Midland
Whisler, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M Midland
Wagner, Cay 2016 D Midland
Studebaker, Dawson 2022 D/LSM Midland
Tomsich, Josh Capital (D3) 2014 A Midland
Zahn, Jared 2018 A Midland
Glackin, Alexander 2021 D Midland
Chronowski, Evan 2022 D/LSM Midland
Mahabir, Chase 2021 A/M Midland
D’Alessandro, Carly Alma (D3) 2015 M Midland
Meyer, Wes Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2014 D Midland
Paige, Ian Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Gipson-Goodnough, Todd Adrian (D3) 2016 A Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Burger, Austin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Mahalak, Alec 2017 A Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Blackburn, Brayden 2018 D/LSM Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Griffin, Dylan 2017 A/M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Stegall, Travis 2017 LSM Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Pfhistner, Joshua 2018 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Hynde, Blaine 2020 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Moskwa, Evan 2020 FOGO/M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Schanhals, Paul 2020 D Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Mayette, Logan 2019 A/M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Kovalcik, Jake Olivet (D3) 2016 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Fredricks, Logan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Benoit, Bailey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 LSM North-Harrison
Davis, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 North-Harrison
Matul, Haley Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2018 G North-Harrison
Prabhakar, Bryan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 G North-Harrison
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Lauderback, Nick 2021 FOGO Northville
Dyson, Harry Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Northville
Gonda, Spencer Aurora (D3) 2017 FOGO Northville
Ray, Nate Calvin (D3) 2014 A Northville
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Varner, Jeff Madonna (NAIA) 2019 G Northville
Corsi, Antonio Albion (D3) 2016 D Northville
Browder, Vaughn Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Northville
Tardich, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 A Northville
Holloway, Nate 2017 DM Northville
Khoury, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2019 LSM Northville
Carr, Brianna Northland (D3) 2018 A Northville
Accardo, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Northville
Khoury, Abe 2018 D Northville
Williams, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Northville
Bentley, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Northville
Gingell, Cole Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Kilar, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
McCorry, Bree 2021 A/M Northville
Schulz, Maxwell 2018 FOGO Northville
Chase, Sarah Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 Northville
Melucci, Alec 2015 A Northville
Fuller, Jake George Washington (MCLA D1) 2014 M Northville
Sweeney, Connor Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Hui, Christina Swarthmore (D3) 2013 Northville
Wierengo, Luke 2021 D/LSM Northville
Conder, Kevin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Northville
Sweeney, Brennan Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Diegel, Nick Ohio St. (D1) 2009 A/M Northville
Condino, Kyle 2017 D/LSM Northville
Wright, Connor Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D Northville
Dicken, Shaun Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2003 Novi
Saicic, Luka 2019 A Novi
Sparling, Chase 2018 FOGO/M Novi
Daschke, Brendan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Novi
Zugaro, Anthony Albion (D3) 2017 A Novi
Kigar, Matt Hope (D3) 2016 M Novi
McMaster, Tommy Denison (D3) 2015 D Novi
Mikkelsen, Joseph Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 FOGO/M Novi
Sparling, Griffin Calvin (D3) 2016 A Novi
Weakley, Davis 2020 M Novi
Buck, Lucas Cleary (NAIA) 2013 M Novi
McMaster, Katie Otterbein (D3) 2017 Novi
Smythe, Mariah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Novi
Pravato, Keith Canisius (D1) 2014 M Novi
Salemi, Gina La Salle (D1) 2016 A Novi
Hudson, Damian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M Okemos
Zisholz, Cameron 2016 LSM Okemos
Chermak, Mitchell 2021 M Okemos
Jamieson, Nolan Hope (D3) 2019 A/M Okemos
Ciuk, Joey York College of PA (D3) 2019 G Okemos
Gorman, James Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Jamieson, Evan 2017 M Okemos
Michner, Gabe 2021 M Okemos
Henry, Matt St. Olaf (GLLL) 2012 G Okemos
Kaminski, Alyssa Montevallo (D2) 2016 A/M Okemos
Frangie, Joe 2017 D Okemos
Karber, Alyssa 2018 Okemos
Sherman, Bennett 2016 A Okemos
Renfrew, Emily Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Okemos
Ellsworth, Bailey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Okemos
Foltz, Lauren Hope (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Goodsir, Adam 2017 FOGO Okemos
Olger, Brody 2022 A/M Okemos
Jamieson, Cole Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Okemos
Ramsey, Harrison Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Okemos
Bielby,Grace 2018 Okemos
Usiak, Cam Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Suhrheinrich, Maddie Hope (D3) 2018 Okemos
Grewal, Melaina 2018 Okemos
Grewal-Turner, Blake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A/M Okemos
Keenoy, Mallory 2018 G Okemos
Sherman, Olivia Findlay (D2) 2014 M Okemos
Duren, Josh 2016 DM Okemos
Przybylo, Charlie Alma (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Gonzalez, Mario 2017 A/M Okemos
Stelljes, Cameron Alma (D3) 2015 G Okemos
Palmer, Angela Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A/M Okemos
Ringler, Grant 2016 D Okemos
Hall, Bobbie Connecticut (D1) 2013 A Okemos
Killian, Jacob Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2016 D/LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Bungart, Jack 2022 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Dedvukaj, Frankie Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Graham, Paul 2014 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Fagnani, Nathan 2016 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Szydlowski, Allan 2022 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Rush, Ian Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
McClain, Sam Rollins (D2) 2015 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Terpstra, Colin Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Allor, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2019 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Schlueter, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Oxford
Bell, Adam 2017 D/LSM Oxford
Joergens-Kokate, Lars Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Soukup, Amber Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Oxford
Kreshock, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Lowe, Hunter 2017 D Oxford
Grove, Noah Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A/M Oxford
Petoskey, Spencer Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 A Oxford
Alexander, Mac Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Petoskey
Sysko, Danny Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 A Petoskey
Winter, Joe Alma (D3) 2017 D Petoskey
Smith, Miigwaans Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Petoskey
Ward, Evan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Pinckney
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth
Allen,Brendan 2020 A Plymouth
Bates, Mitchell 2018 DM Plymouth
Strawn, Shelby 2017 D Plymouth
Roach, Gavin 2020 A Plymouth
Ramer, Tyler Capital (D3) 2017 D Plymouth
Roberts, Janie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 D Plymouth
Tyszkiewicz,Bradley 2017 M Plymouth
Hansen, James 2019 D Plymouth
VandenBosch, Cathryn 2017 A/M Plymouth
Helias, Nick Bethany (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Goebel, Brayden 2020 D/LSM Plymouth
Cirino, Michelle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Plymouth
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
Gozdor, Ian 2019 A Plymouth
Albano, Harrison 2020 A Plymouth
Ouellette, Nolan Albion (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Weber, Zoe 2021 A Plymouth
Caswell, Grant 2020 M Plymouth
Balch, Jack Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Plymouth
McManus, Trevor Albion (D3) 2016 G Plymouth
Miller, Carson 2019 M Plymouth
Gallaher, Zach 2017 A Plymouth
Stover, Ben 2015 D Plymouth
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Nowicki, Blake 2019 G Plymouth
Peterson, Sam 2020 M Plymouth
Gonzalez, Mitchell Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Plymouth
Elliot, Elizabeth Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Plymouth
Brace, David 2021 A/M Plymouth
Caswell, Madeleine Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Rottell, Ethan 2020 A Plymouth
Tardiff, Leah Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Steiner, Cierra Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Montroy, Josh 2019 D Plymouth
Wieloch, Megan Wilmington (D3) 2015 G Plymouth
Koviak, Jeff 2019 M Plymouth
Brodzik, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Plymouth
Wittebort, Spencer 2020 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Knill, Matt 2018 D/LSM Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Connors, Ryan 2016 G Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Genord, Ian Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Genord, Ryan Drexel (D1) 2017 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Kalas, Joe 2016 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Mukhtar, Jacob 2018 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Bade, Max Adrian (D3) 2018 G Port Huron
Sheridan, Shane 2016 G Port Huron
Lee, Jake Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 M Port Huron
Carter, Owen Heidelberg (D3) 2016 M Port Huron
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
Marsh, Tyson Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 A Port Huron
Roth, Jessica 2018 M Portage Central
Pomper, Reilly 2020 M Portage Central
Kuchenbuch, Michael Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Portage Central
Vliek, Tyler Albion (D3) 2017 M Portage Central
Getty, Adam Tampa (D2) 2016 G Portage Central
Hodge, Cole 2016 G Portage Central
Roth, Jacob 2016 M Portage Central
Siwik, Zach 2018 D Portage Central
Schuen, Matthew 2013 Portage Central
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Chen, Matt Albion (D3) 2015 G Portage Central
Grusell, Zack 2011 Portage Central
Quertermus, Max Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Portage Central
Kuhns, Lexi Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Portage Northern
Hanley, Quinn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Portage Northern
Leone, Joey Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Portage Northern
Howard, Evan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 D Portage Northern
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
Thomas, Jr., Ali 2016 D Portage Northern
Sowell, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A Portage Northern
Argue, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Portage Northern
Maurer, Peter Hope (D3) 2016 Portage Northern
Cannon, Mackenzie Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2015 Portage United
Tynan, Joshua Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 D Riverview Gabriel Richard
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Slank, Ryan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO/M Rochester
Harm, Drew Albion (D3) 2014 A Rochester
Stevenson, Alex Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Rochester
Grabowski, Alex 2016 FOGO Rochester
Godell, Meghan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D Rochester
McCarthy, Alex Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Rochester
Wolfe, Sam Hope (D3) 2016 M Rochester
Gross, Andrew 2020 G Rochester Adams
Dewey, Grant 2016 A Rochester Adams
Boeve, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Ronan, Will Bryant (D1) 2019 M Rochester Adams
Doig, Conor Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 G Rochester Adams
Klinger, Alli Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Rochester Adams
Rolfe, Mitchel Otterbein (D3) 2017 D Rochester Adams
Davis, Cody Albion (D3) 2015 M Rochester Adams
Reichenbach, Jordan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Rochester Adams
Davis, Cora Hope (D3) 2018 M Rochester Adams
Antenucci, Sam Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Rochester Adams
Ronan, Sean 2017 M Rochester Adams
Kania, Logan 2019 LSM Rochester Adams
Schick, Brandon 2017 D Rochester Adams
Ronan, Jack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Rochester Adams
Antenucci, Nick La Roche (D3) 2015 D Rochester Adams
Aicher, Boston 2020 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Sutherland, Blake 2017 D Rochester Stoney Creek
Puertas, Cam Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Yearego, Logan Davenport (D2) 2019 A Rochester Stoney Creek
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Sacdalan, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Gregaitis, Dillan Albion (D3) 2017 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Johnson, Gabe Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Rochester Stoney Creek
Lafrance, Sawyer 2016 A Rochester Stoney Creek
Smydra, Ethan 2020 D/LSM Rochester Stoney Creek
Lubs, DJ Florida Southern (D2) 2010 D Rockford
Kostus, Kade 2022 M