Players - Men -

Player Collegesort descending HS Grad Year Position High School
Purtell, J.P. 2011 D/LSM Midland
Roberts, Hunter Adams St. (D2) 2016 D Brighton
Sanderson, Kyle Adrian (D3) 2017 Brighton
Yerian, Zach Adrian (D3) 2017 A Warren De La Salle
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Brossard, Steven Adrian (D3) 2016 G Anchor Bay
DiPonio, Daniel Adrian (D3) 2016 M Lake Orion
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
Bade, Max Adrian (D3) 2018 G Port Huron
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Desmadryl, Michael Adrian (D3) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Menendez, Adam Adrian (D3) 2016 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Gipson-Goodnough, Todd Adrian (D3) 2016 A Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Rodriguez, Fernando Adrian (D3) 2017 Zeeland United
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
McKee, Tommy Air Force (D1) 2010 A Holt
Lieder, Jeff Alabama (MCLA D1) 2016 A U. Liggett
Bowers, Collin Albion (D3) 2017 A Lowell
Wistinghausen, Scott Albion (D3) 2016 M Hartland
Matthews, Brandon Albion (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Seurynck, Evan Albion (D3) 2016 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
Lebioda, Brandon Albion (D3) 2014 M Romeo
Palmer, Alec Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Palmer, Harrison Albion (D3) 2014 M Spring Lake
Fragnoli, Brent Albion (D3) 2012 M Detroit Country Day
Hempfling, Jordan Albion (D3) 2012 G Midland
Chen, Matt Albion (D3) 2015 G Portage Central
Corsi, Antonio Albion (D3) 2016 D Northville
Palmer, Chase Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Yuhas, Will Albion (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Hernandez, Tommy Albion (D3) 2017 M Warren De La Salle
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Swift, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Howell
Davis, Cody Albion (D3) 2015 M Rochester Adams
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
McManus, Trevor Albion (D3) 2016 G Plymouth
Daley, Jameson Albion (D3) 2017 G Grosse Pointe South
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Sweeney, Ryan Albion (D3) 2012 A Midland
Gregaitis, Dillan Albion (D3) 2017 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Ouellette, Nolan Albion (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Hamper, Dominic Albion (D3) 2013 A Flint Powers
Hermes, Charlie Albion (D3) 2014 M Birmingham United
Copley, Luke Albion (D3) 2015 D Troy Athens
Lawrence, Brady Albion (D3) 2017 A Mattawan
Harm, Drew Albion (D3) 2014 A Rochester
Castillo, Noah Albion (D3) 2013 D Hartland
Luketic, Josh Albion (D3) 2017 G Brighton
Vliek, Tyler Albion (D3) 2017 M Portage Central
Lemanski, Grant Albion (D3) 2016 A Warren De La Salle
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
DeCamp, Kyle Albion (D3) 2014 M Howell
Chaffee, Grant Albion (D3) 2018 M Warren De La Salle
Accardo, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Northville
Bogus, Brad Albion (D3) 2012 A Lake Orion
DiRado, David Albion (D3) 2015 A South Lyon
Lemanski, Ryan Albion (D3) 2017 M Walled Lake Northern
Zugaro, Anthony Albion (D3) 2017 A Novi
Dobrzelewski, Quinn Albion (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Clarkston
Lipar, Steven Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2013 M Cadillac
Luzar, Ben Alma (D3) 2014 D Midland
Heaney, Garrett Alma (D3) 2016 D Anchor Bay
Gilbert, Connor Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Stelljes, Cameron Alma (D3) 2015 G Okemos
Huckle, Tommy Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Cadillac
Ellens, Jake Alma (D3) 2015 M Cadillac
Stevenson, Alex Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Rochester
Fin, Pietro Alma (D3) 2017 D Midland
McCumber, Sam Alma (D3) 2016 A Cadillac
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
McElroy, Nick Alma (D3) 2014 D Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Needham, Tom Alma (D3) 2016 M Saline
Luzar, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Cousineau, Adam Alma (D3) 2015 D Salem
Petersen, Levi Alma (D3) 2016 LSM Holt
Gearig, Tim Alma (D3) 2018 A Vicksburg
Smith, David Alma (D3) 2013 G Royal Oak
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Przybylo, Charlie Alma (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Irrer, Austen Alma (D3) 2014 M Midland
Winter, Joe Alma (D3) 2017 D Petoskey
Bender, Xavier Alma (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Ledge
Bortel, Quinton Alma (D3) 2017 A Midland
Sanderson, Brendan Alma (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Holmes, Josh Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Bailey, Trevor Alma (D3) 2016 A Sault Area
Sanford, Jordan Amherst (D3) 2014 LSM East Grand Rapids
Solberg, Matt Amherst (D3) 2016 A East Grand Rapids
Allen, Jake Ancilla (MCLA D2, NJCAA) 2016 M Spring Lake
Baker, Blake Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Hipp, Brendan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Forest Hills Northern
Samalik, Michael Aquinas (NAIA) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Watt, Jimmy Aquinas (NAIA) 2011 G Walled Lake Central
Krause, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 FOGO/M Salem
Needham, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D Grand Rapids Northview
McConkey, Nick Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Heimberger, Ryan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Grosse Pointe North
McGibbon, Cole Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 LSM L'Anse Creuse North
Wilder, Chris Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Wagner, Matthew Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Grand Rapids Northview
Lee, Jake Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 M Port Huron
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Moffat, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
West, Walker Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Brighton
Kresnak, Keegan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Grand Rapids Northview
Wilder, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Jardis, Jonathan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Midland
Gauthier, Kyle Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Traverse City West
West, Nash Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Brighton
Mierendorf, Evan Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 G Lowell
Haggart, Mitch Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Forest Hills Northern
Hieshetter, Kevin Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Fitzgerald, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Marsh, Tyson Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 A Port Huron
Boerigter, Clayton Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 G Zeeland United
Baker, Mack Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 G Salem
Harten, Griffin Army (D1) 2017 D/LSM Holland West Ottawa
Jarzynski, Matt Augustana (D3) 2016 D Detroit Catholic Central
McNamara, Trevor Aurora (D3) 2014 A Grand Haven
Gebben, Alex Aurora (D3) 2012 A/M Holland Christian
Gonda, Spencer Aurora (D3) 2017 FOGO Northville
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Schulte, John Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2018 M Grosse Pointe South
Howatt, Carson Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Panozzo, Nick Ball St. (NCLL) 2014 Zeeland United
Fox, Spencer Bates (D3) 2017 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Cooney, Walker Bates (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Macko, Morgan Bellarmine (D1) 2016 A Brother Rice
Harvath, Zac Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D South Lyon
Putz, Jeff Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D Hartland
Krueger, Chris Beloit (D3) 2015 D Saline
Schumaker, Quinn Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2017 LSM Caledonia
Hulick, Ross Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2014 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Sale, Evan Berry (D3) 2016 A U. Detroit Jesuit
Helias, Nick Bethany (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Phillips, Ian Boise St. (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Redd, Taylor Brigham Young (MCLA D1) 2004 D Utica Eisenhower
Aigner, Jack Bryant (D1) 2017 M Brighton
Stansik, Pat Bucknell (D1) 2006 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Kurtycz, Gerrit Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hudsonville
Sparling, Griffin Calvin (D3) 2016 A Novi
Wysong, Conner Calvin (D3) 2017 D/LSM Holland Christian
Ray, Nate Calvin (D3) 2014 A Northville
Anema, Ben Calvin (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Grand Rapids South Christian
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Vargas, Lesley Calvin (D3) 2018 D Holland West Ottawa
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Foster, Max Calvin (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Wizniuk, Steven Canisius (D1) 2013 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Pravato, Keith Canisius (D1) 2014 M Novi
Monroe, Logan Canisius (D1) 2015 D Holt
Ramer, Tyler Capital (D3) 2017 D Plymouth
Stover, Charlie Capital (D3) 2017 LSM Warren De La Salle
Tomsich, Josh Capital (D3) 2014 A Midland
Miller, Ray Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2010 D Farmington
Lietaert, Cameron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Cadillac
Ysseldyke, Brendan Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hudsonville
Logan Johnson Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Walled Lake Northern
Smith, Miigwaans Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Petoskey
Platt, Danny Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Belleville
Thomas, Savon Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Ruit, Will Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Troy Athens
Biayasi, Aaron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 Midland
Stimach, Jack Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 FOGO Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Prewitt, Kyle Chatham (D3) 2017 A West Bloomfield
Grigans, Tommy Chatham (D3) 2017 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Brillhart, Brett Clarkson (D3) 2015 A Midland
Newton, Camden Cleary (NAIA) 2017 G Brighton
Buck, Lucas Cleary (NAIA) 2013 M Novi
Stapleton, John Cleary (NAIA) 2013 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Valentine, Tyler Cleary (NAIA) 2014 FOGO/M L'Anse Creuse North
McCurtis, Caleb Cleary (NAIA) 2013 A/M West Bloomfield
Sole, Dakota Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM Lake Orion
Pudduck, Daniel Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Fenton-Linden
Mortimore, Jake Cleary (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Schiavi, Johnny Cleary (NAIA) 2017 D Walled Lake Western
Salyer, Dylan Cleary (NAIA) 2015 A Howell
Vata, Emiliano Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Brighton
Roberts, Austin Cleary (NAIA) 2015 M Royal Oak
Liebetreu, Gabe Clemson (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 G Grand Haven
Dively, Jack Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Temperance Bedford
White, Garrett Cleveland St. (D1) 2016 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Carter, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Bailey, Drew Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
Belanger, Cooper Colgate (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Prior, Robert Colorado College (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Hejna, Hub Colorado College (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Bush, Max Colorado Mesa (D2) 2016 A/M Comstock Park
Iles, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 A Royal Oak
Beerer, Brendan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Royal Oak
Ensing, Travis Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Zeeland United
Ward, Evan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Pinckney
Moses, William Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Anchor Bay
Vanvleet, Mikey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Canapini, Anthony Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Royal Oak
Palson, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Dexter
Beck, Brenner Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Makowski, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Brighton
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Stedtefeld, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Schroeck, Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
Blaisdell, Blake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Romeo
Rosales, Joseph Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Benoit, Bailey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 LSM North-Harrison
Ventimiglio, Austin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Day, Jacob Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Simion, David Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A Saline
Robinson, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Battle Creek Harper Creek
Wolever, Devin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Riddell, Miles Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Romeo
Morley, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 M Bay City Central
Mazurek, Shawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM
Gorczewicz, Tyler Cumberlands (NAIA) 2015 D/LSM Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Trout, Bogar Dallas (D3) 2016 D Tecumseh
Warezak, Spencer Dartmouth (D1) 2018 A U. Liggett
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Stoklas, Ben Davenport (D2) 2018 G Rockford
Sayers, Jordy Davenport (D2) 2006 A/M Davison
Ferris, Tate Davenport (D2) 2013 G Grand Rapids Northview
Lambert, Shriver Davenport (D2) 2017 A/M Byron Center
Hodges, Jake Davenport (D2) 2017 D/LSM Clarkston
Conwell, Logan Davenport (D2) 2016 M Clarkston
Nykamp, Jon Davenport (D2) 2014 A Holland Christian
Schneider, Zach Davenport (D2) 2013 FOGO/M Grandville
Baker, James Davenport (D2) 2016 M Grandville
Masselink, Nik Davenport (D2) 2016 M Grandville
Schalau, Paulie Davenport (D2) 2014 A East Grand Rapids
Payter, Steven Davenport (D2) 2018 M Hartland
Smith, Kyle Davenport (D2) 2016 A Grandville
Wyatt, Dietrich Davenport (D2) 2016 D Saginaw Heritage
Henderson, Nick Davenport (D2) 2012 A/M East Grand Rapids
Mendoza, David Davenport (D2) 2017 M Holt
Shuple, Cole Davenport (D2) 2016 LSM Rockford
Huffman, Jack Davenport (D2) 2015 G East Grand Rapids
Taylor, David Davenport (D2) 2016 G Clarkston
Benson, Devon Davenport (D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Northern
Topper, Kyle Davenport (D2) 2014 A Troy
Shepherd, Vance Davenport (D2) 2013 D Forest Hills Eastern
Panczyk, Joshua Dayton (MCLA D2) 2016 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Lundy, Peter Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Pasek, Josh Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 M Midland
McMaster, Tommy Denison (D3) 2015 D Novi
Lunt, Patrick Denison (D3) 2015 M Forest Hills Central
Sappington, Owen Denison (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Bera, Brian Denison (D3) 2018 A Rockford
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Alkema, Sam Depauw (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Wright, Andrew Depauw (D3) 2014 M Grosse Pointe South
Gjokaj, Ben Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 FOGO Walled Lake Central
Corcoran, Tyler Detroit Mercy (D1) 2010 FOGO South Lyon
Birney, Mike Detroit Mercy (D1) 2011 M Detroit Catholic Central
Robison, Fernando Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 FOGO/M Tecumseh
Swanson, Dylan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Shamblin, Logan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 G Utica Eisenhower
Green, Emmett Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Prinz, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Schiefer, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 A Birmingham United
Matney, Bryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Davenport, Brandon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2009 FOGO/M Grosse Pointe North
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
Kostus, Cam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Rockford
Stenstrom, Keegan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Grand Rapids Christian
Manuszak, Paul Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Sible, Thomas Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Forest Hills Central
Kailunas, Trey Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Susalla, Adam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 A Birmingham United
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Mcelhenney, Jackson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D/LSM Birmingham United
Iannuzzi, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Jarzembowski, Alexander Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Case, Landon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Hess, JD Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Birmingham United
Birney, Sean Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Hayes, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 DM Utica Eisenhower
Case, Cameron Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Lockwood, John Dickinson (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Genord, Ryan Drexel (D1) 2017 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Foster, Ian Drexel (D1) 2016 FOGO
Martin, Thomas Dubuque (D3) 2018 D/LSM Sault Area
Giampetroni, Matthew Duke (D1) 2014 M Cranbrook
Meyer, Wes Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2014 D Midland
Meadows, Tristen Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2017 Hartland
Fracassa, David Elmhurst (D3) 2015 M Troy
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Brush, Jared Emerson (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Cosgrove, Brian Fairfield (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Hantz, Drew Ferris State (NCLL) 2017 A South Lyon
Satkowiak, Jared Ferris State (NCLL) 2011 LSM Grand Blanc
Sutton, Nick Florida Gulf Coast (MCLA D2) 2017 M Utica Eisenhower
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Lubs, DJ Florida Southern (D2) 2010 D Rockford
Tague, Ray Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 FOGO/M South Lyon
Woods, Zack Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 A/M South Lyon
Fuller, Jake George Washington (MCLA D1) 2014 M Northville
Kelly, Jack Georgetown (D1) 2017 A/M Brother Rice
Shannon, Stu Georgetown (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Kirchoff, Rob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Pek, Curtis Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Grand Haven
Iciek, Jackson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 G Dewitt
Farmer, Charlie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 M Forest Hills Eastern
Nelson, Tyler Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Troy Athens
Hayden, Nick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Troy Athens
Leone, Anthony Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G L'Anse Creuse
DiGiacomo, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 DM Howell
Madar, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Dewitt
Nakano, Kento Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A/M Rockford
Hanley, Quinn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Portage Northern
Williams, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Northville
Morin, Cam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 M Grand Ledge
Parry, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Troy
Shureb, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Huron Valley
Wunderlich, Ian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Boike, Derek Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Kowitz, Ben Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G Battle Creek Harper Creek
Rankin, Blake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Vicksburg
Lessner, Garrett Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 A Saline
Howell, Jed Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 DM Dexter
Reiche, Dalton Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Fleming, Noah Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Best, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Tyler, Nelson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 M Midland
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Macomb Dakota
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Seiler, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Holland Warriors
Remer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M South Lyon
Port, Beau Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Rockford
Skowyra, Andrew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 M Hartland
Kransberger, Danny Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 G Forest Hills Central
Sundstrum, Erick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A Holt
Hayden, David Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A South Lyon
Heidenreich, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 FOGO Holland Christian
Highland, Sam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Hartland
Bruneau, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Webster, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 FOGO Holt
Butch, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Holt
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Gallup, Charles Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 FOGO/M Holland West Ottawa
Darby, Nolan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Rockford
Treppa, Peter Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 D L'Anse Creuse
Foreman, Matt Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Mimnaugh, Matthew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Howell
Butch, Cade Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 DM Holt
Parry, Justin Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Troy
Cuva, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 Warren De La Salle
Mills, Marty Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Salem
Ketz, Tosh Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Ann Arbor Skyline
Ellis, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Central
Meshinski, Michael Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Utica Eisenhower
Aninos, Arik Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 A/M Walled Lake Central
Chapie, Jake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Sweeney, Brennan Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Sweeney, Connor Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Lambdin, Colt Hanover (D3) 2018 M Traverse City St. Francis
Brooks, Griffin Haverford (D3) 2016 D Grosse Pointe South
Carter, Owen Heidelberg (D3) 2016 M Port Huron
Bennett, Ryan Heidelberg (D3) 2017 D Clarkston
Septer, Jaydon Heidelberg (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Clarkston
Takacs, Joe Hendrix (D3) 2012 G Warren De La Salle
Lovelace, Tristan Hendrix (D3) 2015 D Macomb Dakota
Cappetto, Luke High Point (D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Andoni, Nick High Point (D1) 2017 D Brother Rice
Austin, Jonah Hiram (D3) 2014 A/M Tecumseh
Bergmann, Jack Holy Cross (D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
Williams, Joey Hope (D3) 2014 G Detroit Catholic Central
Williams, Mickey Hope (D3) 2015 G Detroit Catholic Central
Caris, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Bolling, Brant Hope (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Kloostra, Jon Hope (D3) 2016 A Zeeland United
Scheffler, Cole Hope (D3) 2018 FOGO Rockford
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
VanBelkum, Marshall Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Rockford
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Warren, Colton Hope (D3) 2017 A Hudsonville
Beck, Peter Hope (D3) 2015 D Warren De La Salle
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Kigar, Matt Hope (D3) 2016 M Novi
Sprys-Tellner, Thomas Hope (D3) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Mann, Jonathan Hope (D3) 2018 M U. Detroit Jesuit
VanBlois, Luke Hope (D3) 2015 M Grandville
Digison, Caleb Hope (D3) 2010 A Midland
Mularoni, Rocco Hope (D3) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
Pavey, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 A/M Forest Hills Eastern
Maurer, Peter Hope (D3) 2016 Portage Northern
Aquilera, Keegan Hope (D3) 2008 Midland
Elder, Luke Hope (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Gaines, Kyle Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Elder, Gunnar Hope (D3) 2013 A East Grand Rapids
Brogan, Grant Hope (D3) 2014 M East Lansing
Wolfe, Sam Hope (D3) 2016 M Rochester
Bielby, Mason Houston (MCLA D1) 2011 M Holland Christian
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
Collins, Lucas Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 M Hudsonville
Gonzalez, Mitchell Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Plymouth
Nedbal, Chad Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Romeo
Flanigan, Blaine Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Tedesco, Anthony Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Howell
Neller, Drew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M South Lyon
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Gates, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Howell
Tyburski, Ian Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Temperance Bedford
Solin, Joe Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Walled Lake Western
Schmehl, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Anchor Bay
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Schaepkens, Craig Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2010 A Davison
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Konas, Connor Indianapolis (D2) 2015 G Brighton
Grove, Noah Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A/M Oxford
Webber, Nathaniel Indianapolis (D2) 2016 A Holt
Lounds, Eric Indianapolis (D2) 2015 M Haslett-Williamston
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Johnson, Matt Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Riley, Graham Ithaca (D3) 2014 M Haslett-Williamston
Ryan, Ian Ithaca (D3) 2014 D Holland West Ottawa
Lundblad, Trevor Ithaca (D3) 2011 A Forest Hills Central
Gould, Cameron John Carroll (D3) 2018 A Brother Rice
Adams, Alan John Carroll (D3) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Dansbury, Sully John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Hubbell, Aidan John Carroll (D3) 2015 D Grosse Pointe South
Smith, Chris John Carroll (D3) 2011 D Grosse Pointe South
Lievois, Teddy John Carroll (D3) 2017 G Brother Rice
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Zarek, Cullen John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Stuhlreyer, Reed John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Hoexum, Jacob John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Washington, Val Johns Hopkins (D1) 2004 LSM Cranbrook
Miller, Kyle Johns Hopkins (D1) 2005 D Cranbrook
Regling, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Lapeer
Loveland, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 M Saline
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
Shipp, Doug Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Asher, Geordi Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Silverman, Nate Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Hurd, Alexander Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Grobosky, Tim Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Ramsey, Harrison Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Okemos
Xerri, Jessie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Birmingham United
Decker, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Utica Eisenhower
Smith, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 A Hartland
McGorisk, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A Walled Lake Western
Wright, Brandon Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Wienert, Andrew Kenyon (D3) 2013 A Detroit Country Day
Weiner, Bobby Kenyon (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Erjavac, Ben Kenyon (D3) 2015 D Detroit Country Day
Bolea, Joe Kenyon (D3) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Upton, Henry Kenyon (D3) 2011 A Ann Arbor Huron
Sosa, Emilio Kenyon (D3) 2015 A Detroit Country Day
Lobo, Vicente Kenyon (D3) 2017 M Midland
Antenucci, Nick La Roche (D3) 2015 D Rochester Adams
DesRosiers, Jake Lake Erie (D2) 2016 A Brighton
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
Moyer, Alex Lake Erie (D2) 2015 G Howell
Rakowski, Kam Lake Erie (D2) 2015 M South Lyon
Ward, Connor Lake Erie (D2) 2014 M Clarkston
Racine, Dakota Lake Superior St. (GLLL) 2017 G Huron Valley
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Macomb Dakota
Matthews, Brent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Walled Lake Northern
Trent, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 G South Lyon
Beerer, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Royal Oak
Smith, Jack Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Romeo
Nolan, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Clarkston
Hudson, Damian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M Okemos
Badalamenti, Joey Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
Sacdalan, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 G Rochester Stoney Creek
McKee, Austin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Salem
Spisz, Andrew Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Foley, Brett Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 D Comstock Park
Schiavi, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Walled Lake Western
Young, Frank Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Mullins, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 M Royal Oak
Nedbal, Wyatt Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Romeo
Schlueter, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Oxford
Sienkiewicz, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Romeo
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
Hackney, Brian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M Fenton-Linden
Reiner, Roman Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 LSM Clarkston
Smith, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Flood, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Belleville
Burkhard, Tristan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Tecumseh
Oles, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 M Warren Cousino
Light, Justin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
O'Neil, Gabe Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 A/M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Gruber, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Couture, Dylan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 DM Hartland
Pickelhaupt, Samuel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Greenwood. Nate Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Saginaw Heritage
Troher, Vincent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 D Salem
Badalamenti, Frankie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Fredal, Jake Le Moyne (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Dolan, Matt Le Moyne (D2) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Miller, Brett Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Hartland
Demorest, Ryan Limestone (D2) 2002 G Birmingham United
Golfin, Reggie Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Bodley, Kairos Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Deriemacker, Kyle Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G L'Anse Creuse North
Bodley, Khanan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2016 M L'Anse Creuse North
Caldwell, Nathan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Forster, Cole Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M/LSM Zeeland United
Paige, Ian Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Sprague, Atticus Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 G East Lansing
Larabel, Devin Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Grandville
Duncan, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 G Grandville
Pietras, Nick Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 M/LSM Warren Cousino
Burger, Austin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Miller, Collin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO/M Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Gilhooly, Drew Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Causley, Chad Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A L'Anse Creuse
Huiskens, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2014 G Bay City Central
Fields, Jakoby Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Leach, Gavin Lynn (D2) 2018 A Vicksburg
Perry, Kiante Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G West Bloomfield
Browder, Vaughn Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Northville
Vick, Derek Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Lapeer
Bentley, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Northville
Kovath, Chris Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Baron, Kyle Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Molchan, Michael Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Kilar, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Potter, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2018 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Kolodin, Mike Madonna (NAIA) 2015 D West Bloomfield
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Daschke, Brendan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Novi
Gingell, Cole Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Humes, Scott Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Saint Clair
Lang, Cooper Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Huron Valley
Flaherty, Ryan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Westrick, Kent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Dedvukaj, Frankie Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Pearson, Kyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Howell
Hwier, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D West Bloomfield
Caid, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Millane, Sean Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M South Lyon
Pieknik, Jared Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Swartz Creek
Wright, Connor Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D Northville
Cutler, Gary Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Birmingham United
McGrath, Jimmy Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Walled Lake Western
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Glomb, Adam Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Dyson, Harry Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Northville
Keenan, Hunter Madonna (NAIA) 2017 LSM Howell
Rush, Ian Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Sedlock, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Carroll, Mac Manhattan (D1) 2015 FOGO Grosse Pointe South
Macco, Landen Marian (D3) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
Wagner, John Marquette (D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Pelton, Bobby Marquette (D1) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Hyde, Cole Mercyhurst (D2) 2016 M Brother Rice
Heeren, Kyle Merrimack (D2) 2018 D/LSM Rockford
Franken, Matthew Messiah (D3) 2013 M Holland West Ottawa
Balch, Jack Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Plymouth
O'Hara, Jack Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Stebbins, Matt Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Olson, Adam Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Holland West Ottawa
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Schwartz, Zach Michigan (D1) 2016 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Keller, Ben Michigan (D1) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Schmidt, Erik Michigan (D1) 2017 A Brother Rice
Farmer, Will Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 Forest Hills Eastern
Alexander, Mac Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Petoskey
White, Jackson Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 G Detroit Country Day
Warren, Jay Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Grosse Pointe North
Ronan, Jack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Rochester Adams
Kuczera, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Utica Eisenhower
Talovich, Zack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Flint Powers
Quertermus, Max Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Portage Central
Hebert, Ron Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 1970 G
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
Meyer, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 Grand Ledge
Bruneau, Davis Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 A Saline
Joergens-Kokate, Lars Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Clay, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Forest Hills Central
Harding, Ethan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Ann Arbor Skyline
Conder, Kevin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Northville
Mikkelsen, Joseph Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 FOGO/M Novi
Greissing, Trey Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Cranbrook
Rice, Matt Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Holt
Donovan, Patrick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Grewal-Turner, Blake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A/M Okemos
Leslie, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Saline
Reed, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 D East Grand Rapids
Pistner, Charlie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Kreshock, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Braun, Brett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Saline
Genord, Ian Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Aiden Taliaferro Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Walled Lake Northern
Rogers, Dayne Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 D/LSM Clarkston
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Bowman, Nick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Clarkston
Freeman, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 LSM Grand Blanc
Bickford, Ben Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Hudsonville
Dipzkinski, Bennett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 D Forest Hills Northern
Diton, Kyle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Salem
Bettelon, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Burwell, Michael Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Mitchell, Keaton Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Clarkston
Hovey, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 M South Lyon
McKee, Stevie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2012 A Holt
Roda, Hannibal Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2012 A L'Anse Creuse
Gjokaj, Alex Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
DeWitt, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 M South Lyon
Callaghan, Devon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Turner, Liam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Saline
Brodzik, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Plymouth
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Ranck, Adam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 A Walled Lake Northern
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Laforge, Lucas Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Stapleton, Mitchell Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2014 M Grosse Pointe North
Izrailov, Noah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Walled Lake Northern
Nordstrom, Matthieu Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 LSM Walled Lake Western
Salva, Brendan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 A Romeo
Mahmud, Omar Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Saline
Covert, Ethan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 D South Lyon
Phillips, Ben Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Poe, Austin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 D Canton
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Szymusiak, Steven Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 LSM Canton
Rinke, Micah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Smith, Devin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Chaffee, Jon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Hartland
Gardner, Kyle Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 M Lapeer
Kowaleski, Jacob Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Eaton, Austin Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 A Davison
Morgan, Brady Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2017 A Waterford United
Fredericks, Brad Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Ropp, Keagan Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Central
Boos, Jonathan Middlebury (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Killian, Jacob Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2016 D/LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Koenn, Jack Monmouth College (D3) 2017 A Dexter
Dobreff, Nick Monmouth College (D3) 2016 D Warren De La Salle
Newby, Colin Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 FOGO Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Phillips, Cole Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 A Clarkston
Greca, Nick Moravian (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Skinner, Nate Moravian (D3) 2017 D/LSM Dexter
Borgdorff, Noah Mount St. Joseph (D3) 2017 M Belleville
Addonizio, Logan Mount Union (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western
Martin, Brock Navy (D1) 2015 M Troy
Sonke, Jeff North Carolina (D1) 1997 A/M Birmingham United
Chires, Mike North Carolina (D1) 2007 D Detroit Country Day
Costley, Dakotah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2014 M Midland
Parker, Taylor Northwood (GLLL) 2011 A Bay City Western
Prime, Andrew Northwood (GLLL) 2011 D Bay City Western
Hugo, Derek Northwood (GLLL) 2011 M Bay City Western
Cassaday, Cameron Northwood (GLLL) 2015 A Midland
Cassaday, Payne Northwood (GLLL) 2017 M Midland
Nowak, Ben Northwood (GLLL) 2009 G Midland
Gannon, Sam Northwood (GLLL) 2012 G Midland
Langdon, Michael Notre Dame (D1) 2015 D/LSM Cranbrook
Perkovic, Sergio Notre Dame (D1) 2013 M Brother Rice
Cochran, Carson Notre Dame (D1) 2017 D/LSM Brother Rice
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Dobrzelewski, Ian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Clarkston
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
Aulbrook, Manuel Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Lapeer
Johnson, Gabe Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Rochester Stoney Creek
Atkinson, Trevor Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Romeo
Kanner, Cameron Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Walled Lake Central
Orman, Justin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 A Walled Lake Central
Faustyn, Tyler Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 DM
Puertas, Cam Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Toro, Chris Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Clarkston
Kohl, Kyle Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Akers, Braden Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 M Avondale
Mitchell, Austin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Petoskey, Spencer Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 A Oxford
Prabhakar, Bryan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 G North-Harrison
Gordon, Connor Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Hein, Derek Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Rapids Christian
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Diegel, Nick Ohio St. (D1) 2009 A/M Northville
David, Conor Ohio St. (D1) 2007 D Brother Rice
Gorski, Mitchell Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Gorman, James Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Jamieson, Cole Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Okemos
Keller, John Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D Clarkston
Kuchenbuch, Michael Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Portage Central
Usiak, Cam Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Keilitz, Chase Olivet (D3) 2016 G Midland
Foxworthy, Rob Olivet (D3) 2015 D Walled Lake Central
Haesler, Cullen Olivet (D3) 2014 D Tecumseh
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
Kovalcik, Jake Olivet (D3) 2016 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Lamb, Justin Olivet (D3) 2016 A Battle Creek Pennfield
Weber, Tyler Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Steele,Jake Olivet (D3) 2017 G Howell
Hunter, Jacob Olivet (D3) 2015 LSM East Lansing
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Olson, William Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 LSM Saline
Winkelseth, Shane Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 G Saline
Dziewit, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2014 A Clarkston
Baert, Thomas Otterbein (D3) 2018 M Walled Lake Western
Rolfe, Mitchel Otterbein (D3) 2017 D Rochester Adams
Fenech, Logan Otterbein (D3) 2017 M Haslett-Williamston
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
Moews, Ian Otterbein (D3) 2015 M L'Anse Creuse North
Baak, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2012 M Midland
Sanchez, Derek Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2016 A/M Hudsonville
Minanov, Alexander Penn (D1) 2016 M U. Liggett
Iftikhar, Ahmed Penn (D1) 2013 G Detroit Country Day
Reaume, Daniel Penn St. (D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Dolik, Nick Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Henneghan, Danny Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Winkelseth, Matt Potomac St. (NJCAA) 2016 M Saline
Morrow, David Princeton (D1) 1989 D Brother Rice
Keller, Josh Providence (D1) 2014 M East Grand Rapids
Lining, Kevin Queens (D2) 2012 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Yost, Tim Quinnipiac (D1) 2009 G Brother Rice
Gorski, Elliot Rhodes (D3) 2016 M Troy Athens
Sturr, Cooper Roanoke (D3) 2011 D Rockford
Kaminski, Reid Roanoke (D3) 2014 FOGO Clarkston
Scane, James Robert Morris (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
McClain, Sam Rollins (D2) 2015 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Coretti, Jake Rutgers (D1) 2011 M East Grand Rapids
Kamish, Brennan Rutgers (D1) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Christensen, Nich Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Western
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Dicken, Shaun Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2003 Novi
Naples, Jack Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2016 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Shotwell, Brice Salisbury (D3) 2017 LSM Brighton
Harbottle, Luke Salisbury (D3) 2017 M Holland Christian
Bacon, Justin Salisbury (D3) 2015 G Forest Hills Central
Stanners, Sean Seton Hill (D2) 2015 A Detroit Catholic Central
Pettke, Shane Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Utica Eisenhower
Vislay, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Temperance Bedford
Weaver, Garrett Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Temperance Bedford
Scappaticci, Silvio Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A South Lyon
McDonald, Nate Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Osburn, Wade Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 D Tecumseh
McCarthy, Alex Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Rochester
Kreitzer, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Kowalski, Stosh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Austermiller, Max Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Cowell, Tanner Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
DeCaussin, Kyle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Lyons, Nolan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A Saint Clair
Heidema, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hudsonville
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
Tate, Noah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Swartz Creek
Schenck, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2015 M Hartland
Confere, Will Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Belleville
Lopez, Evan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Holowaty, John Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A Saint Clair
Roesner, Matt Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Bay City Western
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
Richards, Parker Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Keay, Adam Siena Heights (NAIA) 2012 A/M L'Anse Creuse North
Mamo, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Farmington
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
Lyons, Nick Siena Heights (NAIA) 2013 A Saint Clair
Potter, Garnet Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Hartland
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Emerson, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Belleville
Mueller, Collin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Tecumseh
Warda, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Mailloux, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2011 G Brighton
Orr, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse North
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Macomb Dakota
Jackson, Matt South Carolina (MCLA D1) 2016 G Clarkston
Latham, Hayden St. Ambrose (NAIA) 2018 D Caledonia
Forga, Caleb St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 A/M Belleville
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Stafford, David St. John's (D1) 2013 A/M Mattawan
Henry, Matt St. Olaf (GLLL) 2012 G Okemos
Dietz, Eric Stevenson (D3) 2017 D Lake Orion
Burns, Matt Stevenson (D3) 2012 A Grand Haven
Martin, Nick Syracuse (D1) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Cavalieri, Alex Syracuse (D1) 2006 G Detroit Country Day
Nemes, Patrick Syracuse (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Hamm, Connor Tampa (D2) 2016 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Williamson, Chase Tampa (D2) 2016 M Holt
Racinski, Steve Tampa (D2) 2017 M The Hill Academy (Canada)
Getty, Adam Tampa (D2) 2016 G Portage Central
Bourdeau, Sheldon Thiel (D3) 2017 LSM Clarkston
Stickle, Liam Thiel (D3) 2016 Clarkston
Robinson, Marcus Toledo (NCLL) 2016 M Ypsilanti Lincoln
Cosenza, Michael Toledo (NCLL) 2013 M Dearborn Divine Child
Bonar, Donny Towson (D1) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Raymond, Andi Towson (D1) 2010 A Rockford
Battle, Brennan Trine (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Lowell
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Carr, Will Trine (D3) 2017 M Hartland
Gearig, Justin Trine (D3) 2016 A Vicksburg
Farrugia, Brent Trine (D3) 2016 D/LSM Clarkston
Keptner, David Trine (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Leahey, Mitch Trine (D3) 2014 D Lake Orion
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Morgan, Scottie Trinity (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Conley, Jon Tufts (D3) 2013 G Detroit Catholic Central
Lardieri, Grant UMass Lowell (D1) 2015 G Forest Hills Northern
Braun, Hunter UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Lining, Jake UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 A Troy Athens
Hinken, Jack UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 D Zeeland United
Villarreal, Alyssa Utah St. (M:MCLA D2 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Van Pelt, Tommy Vassar (D3) 2018 M U. Liggett
Joe Plencner Wabash (D3) 2018 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Hudgens, Alex Walsh (D2) 2013 M South Lyon
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
Washington, Chris Washington and Lee (D3) 2006 Cranbrook
Brown, Noah Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Serra, Ben Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Yanna, Andrew Wayne St. (NCLL) 2015 G Saginaw Heritage
Lurio, Luke Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Rosni, Colin Wayne St. (NCLL) 2016 A Romeo
Ghesquiere, Taylor Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Cranbrook
Peel, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D Troy
Leja, Matt Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 G Hartland
Slank, Ryan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO/M Rochester
Janes, Johnathan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Sowell, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A Portage Northern
Sypniewski, John Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO Hartland
Gushee, David Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2012 A U. Liggett
Kiel, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Huron Valley
Leone, Joey Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Portage Northern
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Jarvis, Austin Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Doig, Conor Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 G Rochester Adams
Whisler, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M Midland
Bondy, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Fredricks, Logan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Schember, Tanner Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 DM Bay City Western
Penland, Adam Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 A Grand Haven
Howard, Evan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 D Portage Northern
Dyer, Sheldon Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A L'Anse Creuse
Tardich, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 A Northville
Morse, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Hilden, Spencer Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2013 FOGO South Lyon
Jablonski, Michael Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse
White, Max Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2018 M Spring Lake
Smith, Collin Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 G Canton
Diment, Tanner Wilmington (D3) 2014 M Midland
Shenkenberg, Jacob Wisconsin-Madison (GLLL) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Coyle, Jerry Wittenberg (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Cavellier, Max Wittenberg (D3) 2017 G Troy Athens
Coyle, Michael Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Wolfe, Jack Wittenberg (D3) 2016 D U. Detroit Jesuit
Wujek, Harrison Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M U. Liggett
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Barroso, Erik Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2014 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Gargaro, Nick Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Wallace, Shane Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 D/LSM Waterford United
Krisan, Trevor Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 G Walled Lake Central
Brinkerhoff, Ben Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Alessi, Jason Yale (D1) 2014 M Brother Rice
Lazarsfeld, John Yale (D1) 2013 A/M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Whitaker, Robert Young Harris (D2) 2016 M U. Liggett