Players - Men -

Player College HS Grad Yearsort descending Position High School
Hebert, Ron Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 1970 G
Morrow, David Princeton (D1) 1989 D Brother Rice
Sonke, Jeff North Carolina (D1) 1997 A/M Birmingham United
Demorest, Ryan Limestone (D2) 2002 G Birmingham United
Dicken, Shaun Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2003 Novi
Redd, Taylor Brigham Young (MCLA D1) 2004 D Utica Eisenhower
Washington, Val Johns Hopkins (D1) 2004 LSM Cranbrook
Miller, Kyle Johns Hopkins (D1) 2005 D Cranbrook
Sayers, Jordy Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2006 A/M Davison
Stansik, Pat Bucknell (D1) 2006 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Cavalieri, Alex Syracuse (D1) 2006 G Detroit Country Day
Washington, Chris Washington and Lee (D3) 2006 Cranbrook
Chires, Mike North Carolina (D1) 2007 D Detroit Country Day
David, Conor Ohio St. (D1) 2007 D Brother Rice
Nemes, Patrick Syracuse (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Shannon, Stu Georgetown (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Aquilera, Keegan Hope (D3) 2008 Midland
Diegel, Nick Ohio St. (D1) 2009 A/M Northville
Nowak, Ben Northwood (GLLL) 2009 G Midland
Dolik, Nick Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Yost, Tim Quinnipiac (D1) 2009 G Brother Rice
Henneghan, Danny Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Davenport, Brandon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2009 FOGO/M Grosse Pointe North
Digison, Caleb Hope (D3) 2010 A Midland
Aninos, Arik Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 A/M Walled Lake Central
Raymond, Andi Towson (D1) 2010 A Rockford
Miller, Ray Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2010 D Farmington
Lubs, DJ Florida Southern (D2) 2010 D Rockford
Corcoran, Tyler Detroit Mercy (D1) 2010 FOGO South Lyon
McKee, Tommy Air Force (D1) 2010 A Holt
Schaepkens, Craig Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2010 A Davison
Tyler, Nelson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 M Midland
Upton, Henry Kenyon (D3) 2011 A Ann Arbor Huron
Sturr, Cooper Roanoke (D3) 2011 D Rockford
Coretti, Jake Rutgers (D1) 2011 M East Grand Rapids
Farmer, Charlie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 M Forest Hills Eastern
Kransberger, Danny Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 G Forest Hills Central
Mikkelsen, Joseph Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 FOGO/M Novi
Watt, Jimmy Aquinas (NAIA) 2011 G Walled Lake Central
Reed, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 D East Grand Rapids
Smith, Chris John Carroll (D3) 2011 D Grosse Pointe South
Parker, Taylor Northwood (GLLL) 2011 A Bay City Western
Bielby, Mason Houston (MCLA D1) 2011 M Holland Christian
Prime, Andrew Northwood (GLLL) 2011 D Bay City Western
Satkowiak, Jared Ferris State (NCLL) 2011 LSM Grand Blanc
Mailloux, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2011 G Brighton
Hugo, Derek Northwood (GLLL) 2011 M Bay City Western
Birney, Mike Detroit Mercy (D1) 2011 M Detroit Catholic Central
Purtell, J.P. Michigan Club (NCLL) 2011 D/LSM Midland
Lundblad, Trevor Ithaca (D3) 2011 A Forest Hills Central
Swanson, Dylan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Bogus, Brad Albion (D3) 2012 A Lake Orion
Sweeney, Ryan Albion (D3) 2012 A Midland
Burns, Matt Stevenson (D3) 2012 A Grand Haven
Hess, JD Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Birmingham United
Henderson, Nick Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2012 A/M East Grand Rapids
Roda, Hannibal Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2012 A L'Anse Creuse
Baak, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2012 M Midland
Gebben, Alex Aurora (D3) 2012 A/M Holland Christian
Badalamenti, Frankie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Skowyra, Andrew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 M Hartland
Logan Johnson Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Walled Lake Northern
Sible, Thomas Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Forest Hills Central
Gannon, Sam Northwood (GLLL) 2012 G Midland
Fragnoli, Brent Albion (D3) 2012 M Detroit Country Day
Lining, Kevin Queens (D2) 2012 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Biayasi, Aaron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 Midland
Prior, Robert Colorado College (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Treppa, Peter Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 D L'Anse Creuse
McKee, Stevie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2012 A Holt
Hempfling, Jordan Albion (D3) 2012 G Midland
Gushee, David Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2012 A U. Liggett
Keay, Adam Siena Heights (NAIA) 2012 A/M L'Anse Creuse North
Henry, Matt St. Olaf (GLLL) 2012 G Okemos
Miller, Brett Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Hartland
Takacs, Joe Hendrix (D3) 2012 G Warren De La Salle
Weiner, Bobby Kenyon (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Lyons, Nick Siena Heights (NAIA) 2013 A Saint Clair
Nakano, Kento Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A/M Rockford
Benson, Devon Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Northern
Schiavi, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Walled Lake Western
Stapleton, John Cleary (NAIA) 2013 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
McCurtis, Caleb Cleary (NAIA) 2013 A/M West Bloomfield
Schneider, Zach Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 FOGO/M Grandville
Wilder, Chris Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Alkema, Sam Depauw (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Wizniuk, Steven Canisius (D1) 2013 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Castillo, Noah Albion (D3) 2013 D Hartland
O'Neil, Gabe Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 A/M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Gruber, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Seiler, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Holland Warriors
Perkovic, Sergio Notre Dame (D1) 2013 M Brother Rice
Iftikhar, Ahmed Penn (D1) 2013 G Detroit Country Day
Sundstrum, Erick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A Holt
Lazarsfeld, John Yale (D1) 2013 A/M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Gjokaj, Ben Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 FOGO Walled Lake Central
Cosenza, Michael Toledo (NCLL) 2013 M Dearborn Divine Child
Hamper, Dominic Albion (D3) 2013 A Flint Powers
Hudgens, Alex Walsh (D2) 2013 M South Lyon
Badalamenti, Joey Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Wienert, Andrew Kenyon (D3) 2013 A Detroit Country Day
Conley, Jon Tufts (D3) 2013 G Detroit Catholic Central
Heidenreich, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 FOGO Holland Christian
Warren, Jay Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Grosse Pointe North
Olson, Adam Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2013 A Holland West Ottawa
Dipzkinski, Bennett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 D Forest Hills Northern
Matney, Bryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Elder, Gunnar Hope (D3) 2013 A East Grand Rapids
Hilden, Spencer Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2013 FOGO South Lyon
Ellis, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Central
Franken, Matthew Messiah (D3) 2013 M Holland West Ottawa
Shepherd, Vance Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 D Forest Hills Eastern
Brinkerhoff, Ben Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Beerer, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Royal Oak
Lipar, Steven Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2013 M Cadillac
Smith, David Alma (D3) 2013 G Royal Oak
Meshinski, Michael Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Utica Eisenhower
Ferris, Tate Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 G Grand Rapids Northview
Stafford, David St. John's (D1) 2013 A/M Mattawan
Susalla, Adam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 A Birmingham United
Buck, Lucas Cleary (NAIA) 2013 M Novi
DeCamp, Kyle Albion (D3) 2014 M Howell
Tomsich, Josh Capital (D3) 2014 A Midland
Serra, Ben Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Palmer, Harrison Albion (D3) 2014 M Spring Lake
Bodley, Kairos Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Lebioda, Brandon Albion (D3) 2014 M Romeo
Riley, Graham Ithaca (D3) 2014 M Haslett-Williamston
Ray, Nate Calvin (D3) 2014 A Northville
Donovan, Patrick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Gates, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Howell
Hermes, Charlie Albion (D3) 2014 M Birmingham United
Lurio, Luke Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Howard, Evan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 D Portage Northern
Wright, Andrew Depauw (D3) 2014 M Grosse Pointe South
Orr, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse North
Ward, Connor Lake Erie (D2) 2014 M Clarkston
Nykamp, Jon Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A Holland Christian
Alessi, Jason Yale (D1) 2014 M Brother Rice
Woods, Zack Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 A/M South Lyon
Schlueter, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Oxford
Desmadryl, Michael Adrian (D3) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Austin, Jonah Hiram (D3) 2014 A/M Tecumseh
Harm, Drew Albion (D3) 2014 A Rochester
McNamara, Trevor Aurora (D3) 2014 A Grand Haven
Fuller, Jake George Washington (MCLA D1) 2014 M Northville
Reiner, Roman Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 LSM Clarkston
Dziewit, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2014 A Clarkston
Bergmann, Jack Holy Cross (D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Hovey, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 M South Lyon
Kaminski, Reid Roanoke (D3) 2014 FOGO Clarkston
Reiche, Dalton Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Tague, Ray Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 FOGO/M South Lyon
Panozzo, Nick Ball St. (NCLL) 2014 Zeeland United
Smith, Collin Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 G Canton
Pek, Curtis Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Grand Haven
Costley, Dakotah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2014 M Midland
Schalau, Paulie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A East Grand Rapids
Burkhard, Tristan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Tecumseh
Haesler, Cullen Olivet (D3) 2014 D Tecumseh
Irrer, Austen Alma (D3) 2014 M Midland
Valentine, Tyler Cleary (NAIA) 2014 FOGO/M L'Anse Creuse North
Samalik, Michael Aquinas (NAIA) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Sanford, Jordan Amherst (D3) 2014 LSM East Grand Rapids
Jablonski, Michael Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse
Stebbins, Matt Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Huiskens, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2014 G Bay City Central
Whisler, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M Midland
Giampetroni, Matthew Duke (D1) 2014 M Cranbrook
Barroso, Erik Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2014 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Stapleton, Mitchell Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2014 M Grosse Pointe North
Diment, Tanner Wilmington (D3) 2014 M Midland
Ryan, Ian Ithaca (D3) 2014 D Holland West Ottawa
Ghesquiere, Taylor Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Cranbrook
Brogan, Grant Hope (D3) 2014 M East Lansing
Troher, Vincent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 D Salem
Luzar, Ben Alma (D3) 2014 D Midland
Topper, Kyle Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A Troy
McElroy, Nick Alma (D3) 2014 D Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Hulick, Ross Benedictine (D3) 2014 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Holowaty, John Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A Saint Clair
Butch, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Holt
Janes, Johnathan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Leahey, Mitch Trine (D3) 2014 D Lake Orion
Iciek, Jackson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 G Dewitt
Keller, Josh Providence (D1) 2014 M East Grand Rapids
Smith, Jack Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Romeo
Pravato, Keith Canisius (D1) 2014 M Novi
Williams, Joey Hope (D3) 2014 G Detroit Catholic Central
Butch, Cade Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 DM Holt
Deriemacker, Kyle Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G L'Anse Creuse North
Brown, Noah Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Braun, Brett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Saline
Pettke, Shane Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Utica Eisenhower
McKee, Austin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Salem
Meyer, Wes Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2014 D Midland
Krueger, Chris Beloit (D3) 2015 D Saline
Orman, Justin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 A Walled Lake Central
Christensen, Nich Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Western
Moews, Ian Otterbein (D3) 2015 M L'Anse Creuse North
Chen, Matt Albion (D3) 2015 G Portage Central
Moyer, Alex Lake Erie (D2) 2015 G Howell
DiGiacomo, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 DM Howell
Larabel, Devin Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Grandville
Foreman, Matt Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
McConkey, Nick Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Erjavac, Ben Kenyon (D3) 2015 D Detroit Country Day
Toro, Chris Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Clarkston
Foley, Brett Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 D Comstock Park
Monroe, Logan Canisius (D1) 2015 D Holt
Lockwood, John Dickinson (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Lovelace, Tristan Hendrix (D3) 2015 D Macomb Dakota
DiRado, David Albion (D3) 2015 A South Lyon
Hieshetter, Kevin Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Lunt, Patrick Denison (D3) 2015 M Forest Hills Central
Bonar, Donny Towson (D1) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Baker, Mack Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 G Salem
Pasek, Josh Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 M Midland
Sosa, Emilio Kenyon (D3) 2015 A Detroit Country Day
Rakowski, Kam Lake Erie (D2) 2015 M South Lyon
VanBlois, Luke Hope (D3) 2015 M Grandville
Green, Emmett Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Hein, Derek Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Rapids Christian
McClain, Sam Rollins (D2) 2015 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Copley, Luke Albion (D3) 2015 D Troy Athens
Webster, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 FOGO Holt
Yanna, Andrew Wayne St. (NCLL) 2015 G Saginaw Heritage
Cassaday, Cameron Northwood (GLLL) 2015 A Midland
Martin, Brock Navy (D1) 2015 M Troy
Paige, Ian Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Lardieri, Grant UMass Lowell (D1) 2015 G Forest Hills Northern
Morgan, Scottie Trinity (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Coyle, Jerry Wittenberg (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Hunter, Jacob Olivet (D3) 2015 LSM East Lansing
McMaster, Tommy Denison (D3) 2015 D Novi
Fracassa, David Elmhurst (D3) 2015 M Troy
Krause, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 FOGO/M Salem
Gorczewicz, Tyler Cumberlands (NAIA) 2015 D/LSM Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Lessner, Garrett Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 A Saline
Martin, Nick Syracuse (D1) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Golfin, Reggie Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Marsh, Tyson Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 A Port Huron
Lounds, Eric Indianapolis (D2) 2015 M Haslett-Williamston
Parry, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Troy
Rogers, Dayne Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 D/LSM Clarkston
Caldwell, Nathan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Schenck, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2015 M Hartland
Newby, Colin Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 FOGO Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Beck, Peter Hope (D3) 2015 D Warren De La Salle
Fredal, Jake Le Moyne (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Langdon, Michael Notre Dame (D1) 2015 D/LSM Cranbrook
Brodzik, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Plymouth
Huffman, Jack Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2015 G East Grand Rapids
Callaghan, Devon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Schember, Tanner Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 DM Bay City Western
Pelton, Bobby Marquette (D1) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Wagner, John Marquette (D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Bender, Xavier Alma (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Ledge
Oles, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 M Warren Cousino
Atkinson, Trevor Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Romeo
Kailunas, Trey Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Foxworthy, Rob Olivet (D3) 2015 D Walled Lake Central
Antenucci, Nick La Roche (D3) 2015 D Rochester Adams
Hubbell, Aidan John Carroll (D3) 2015 D Grosse Pointe South
Kolodin, Mike Madonna (NAIA) 2015 D West Bloomfield
Joergens-Kokate, Lars Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Konas, Connor Indianapolis (D2) 2015 G Brighton
Brush, Jared Emerson (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Kuchenbuch, Michael Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Portage Central
Stanners, Sean Seton Hill (D2) 2015 A Detroit Catholic Central
Carroll, Mac Manhattan (D1) 2015 FOGO Grosse Pointe South
Grewal-Turner, Blake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A/M Okemos
Sprys-Tellner, Thomas Hope (D3) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Johnson, Matt Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Salva, Brendan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 A Romeo
Alexander, Mac Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Petoskey
Kreshock, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Brillhart, Brett Clarkson (D3) 2015 A Midland
Ellens, Jake Alma (D3) 2015 M Cadillac
Birney, Sean Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Lundy, Peter Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Morley, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 M Bay City Central
Roberts, Austin Cleary (NAIA) 2015 M Royal Oak
Cousineau, Adam Alma (D3) 2015 D Salem
Stimach, Jack Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 FOGO Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Bacon, Justin Salisbury (D3) 2015 G Forest Hills Central
Salyer, Dylan Cleary (NAIA) 2015 A Howell
Williams, Mickey Hope (D3) 2015 G Detroit Catholic Central
Jamieson, Cole Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Okemos
Gordon, Connor Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Davis, Cody Albion (D3) 2015 M Rochester Adams
Pistner, Charlie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Ropp, Keagan Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Central
Phillips, Cole Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 A Clarkston
Stelljes, Cameron Alma (D3) 2015 G Okemos
Sacdalan, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Grove, Noah Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A/M Oxford
Poe, Austin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 D Canton
Przybylo, Charlie Alma (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Macko, Morgan Bellarmine (D1) 2016 A Brother Rice
McCumber, Sam Alma (D3) 2016 A Cadillac
Phillips, Ian Boise St. (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Shamblin, Logan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 G Utica Eisenhower
Pieknik, Jared Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Swartz Creek
Cosgrove, Brian Fairfield (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Mcelhenney, Jackson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D/LSM Birmingham United
Eaton, Austin Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 A Davison
Hamm, Connor Tampa (D2) 2016 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Gardner, Kyle Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 M Lapeer
Schiefer, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 A Birmingham United
Menendez, Adam Adrian (D3) 2016 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Perry, Kiante Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G West Bloomfield
Lieder, Jeff Alabama (MCLA D1) 2016 A U. Liggett
Brossard, Steven Adrian (D3) 2016 G Anchor Bay
Collins, Lucas Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 M Hudsonville
Clay, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Forest Hills Central
Fredericks, Brad Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Chaffee, Jon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Hartland
Dobrzelewski, Ian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Clarkston
Corsi, Antonio Albion (D3) 2016 D Northville
Kloostra, Jon Hope (D3) 2016 A Zeeland United
Bolling, Brant Hope (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Kigar, Matt Hope (D3) 2016 M Novi
Glomb, Adam Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Gargaro, Nick Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Belanger, Cooper Colgate (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Makowski, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Brighton
Lee, Jake Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 M Port Huron
Sappington, Owen Denison (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Hwier, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D West Bloomfield
Sedlock, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Lang, Cooper Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Huron Valley
Kovalcik, Jake Olivet (D3) 2016 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Keller, John Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D Clarkston
DesRosiers, Jake Lake Erie (D2) 2016 A Brighton
Petersen, Levi Alma (D3) 2016 LSM Holt
Genord, Ian Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Ensing, Travis Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Zeeland United
Gearig, Justin Trine (D3) 2016 A Vicksburg
Baron, Kyle Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Johnson, Gabe Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Rochester Stoney Creek
Accardo, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Northville
Yuhas, Will Albion (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Gaines, Kyle Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Lamb, Justin Olivet (D3) 2016 A Battle Creek Pennfield
Gorski, Elliot Rhodes (D3) 2016 M Troy Athens
Winkelseth, Matt Potomac St. (NJCAA) 2016 M Saline
Coyle, Michael Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
McDonald, Nate Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Lyons, Nolan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A Saint Clair
Rosales, Joseph Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Rosni, Colin Wayne St. (NCLL) 2016 A Romeo
Farmer, Will Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 Forest Hills Eastern
Ranck, Adam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 A Walled Lake Northern
Conwell, Logan Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Clarkston
Killian, Jacob Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2016 D/LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Caris, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Baker, James Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Grandville
Dolan, Matt Le Moyne (D2) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
West, Walker Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Brighton
Usiak, Cam Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Bodley, Khanan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2016 M L'Anse Creuse North
Shipp, Doug Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Aulbrook, Manuel Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Lapeer
Kanner, Cameron Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Walled Lake Central
VanBelkum, Marshall Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Rockford
Silverman, Nate Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Mazurek, Shawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM
Richards, Parker Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Sale, Evan Berry (D3) 2016 A U. Detroit Jesuit
Dyson, Harry Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Northville
Kuczera, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Utica Eisenhower
Cowell, Tanner Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Mortimore, Jake Cleary (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Panczyk, Joshua Dayton (MCLA D2) 2016 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Laforge, Lucas Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Turner, Liam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Saline
Mierendorf, Evan Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 G Lowell
Robinson, Marcus Toledo (NCLL) 2016 M Ypsilanti Lincoln
Maurer, Peter Hope (D3) 2016 Portage Northern
Kowaleski, Jacob Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Quertermus, Max Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Portage Central
Mitchell, Austin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Gonzalez, Mitchell Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Plymouth
Moses, William Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Anchor Bay
Carter, Owen Heidelberg (D3) 2016 M Port Huron
Seurynck, Evan Albion (D3) 2016 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
O'Hara, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Masselink, Nik Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Grandville
Bush, Max Colorado Mesa (D2) 2016 A/M Comstock Park
Dyer, Sheldon Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A L'Anse Creuse
Roberts, Hunter Adams St. (D2) 2016 D Brighton
Haggart, Mitch Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Forest Hills Northern
Dobreff, Nick Monmouth College (D3) 2016 D Warren De La Salle
Simion, David Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A Saline
Lemanski, Grant Albion (D3) 2016 A Warren De La Salle
Best, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Wistinghausen, Scott Albion (D3) 2016 M Hartland
Farrugia, Brent Trine (D3) 2016 D/LSM Clarkston
Heaney, Garrett Alma (D3) 2016 D Anchor Bay
Scane, James Robert Morris (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Asher, Geordi Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Jackson, Matt South Carolina (MCLA D1) 2016 G Clarkston
Mitchell, Keaton Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Clarkston
Tate, Noah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Swartz Creek
Port, Beau Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Rockford
Webber, Nathaniel Indianapolis (D2) 2016 A Holt
Needham, Tom Alma (D3) 2016 M Saline
Smith, Devin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Hackney, Brian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M Fenton-Linden
Sowell, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A Portage Northern
Phillips, Ben Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Trout, Bogar Dallas (D3) 2016 D Tecumseh
Smith, Kyle Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 A Grandville
White, Jackson Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 G Detroit Country Day
Wolfe, Jack Wittenberg (D3) 2016 D U. Detroit Jesuit
Vick, Derek Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Lapeer
Solberg, Matt Amherst (D3) 2016 A East Grand Rapids
Kirchoff, Rob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Naples, Jack Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2016 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Wolfe, Sam Hope (D3) 2016 M Rochester
Puertas, Cam Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Sole, Dakota Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM Lake Orion
Jarzembowski, Alexander Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Wujek, Harrison Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M U. Liggett
Keilitz, Chase Olivet (D3) 2016 G Midland
Sanchez, Derek Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2016 A/M Hudsonville
Wyatt, Dietrich Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Saginaw Heritage
Brooks, Griffin Haverford (D3) 2016 D Grosse Pointe South
Cappetto, Luke High Point (D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Highland, Sam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Hartland
Gjokaj, Alex Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Browder, Vaughn Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Northville
Bentley, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Northville
Boos, Jonathan Middlebury (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
McManus, Trevor Albion (D3) 2016 G Plymouth
Greissing, Trey Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Cranbrook
Conder, Kevin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Northville
Bowman, Nick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Clarkston
Sweeney, Connor Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Rinke, Micah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Bailey, Trevor Alma (D3) 2016 A Sault Area
Palmer, Alec Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Allen, Jake Ancilla (MCLA D2, NJCAA) 2016 M Spring Lake
Beerer, Brendan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Royal Oak
Rice, Matt Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Holt
Mularoni, Rocco Hope (D3) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
DiPonio, Daniel Adrian (D3) 2016 M Lake Orion
Hayden, Nick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Troy Athens
Roesner, Matt Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Bay City Western
Thomas, Savon Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Gallup, Charles Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 FOGO/M Holland West Ottawa
Kowalski, Stosh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Getty, Adam Tampa (D2) 2016 G Portage Central
Pavey, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 A/M Forest Hills Eastern
Taylor, David Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 G Clarkston
Sparling, Griffin Calvin (D3) 2016 A Novi
Stickle, Liam Thiel (D3) 2016 Clarkston
Burger, Austin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Cooney, Walker Bates (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Hyde, Cole Mercyhurst (D2) 2016 M Brother Rice
Chapie, Jake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Palmer, Chase Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Foster, Ian Drexel (D1) 2016 FOGO
Williamson, Chase Tampa (D2) 2016 M Holt
Minanov, Alexander Penn (D1) 2016 M U. Liggett
Miller, Collin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO/M Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Kreitzer, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Ramsey, Harrison Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Okemos
Whitaker, Robert Young Harris (D2) 2016 M U. Liggett
Ronan, Jack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Rochester Adams
Doig, Conor Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 G Rochester Adams
Schwartz, Zach Michigan (D1) 2016 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Mamo, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Farmington
Cuva, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 Warren De La Salle
Gipson-Goodnough, Todd Adrian (D3) 2016 A Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Gilhooly, Drew Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Kenney, Jimmy Michigan (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Sanderson, Brendan Alma (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Nordstrom, Matthieu Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 LSM Walled Lake Western
Matthews, Brandon Albion (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Morin, Cam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 M Grand Ledge
Sweeney, Brennan Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
White, Garrett Cleveland St. (D1) 2016 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Burwell, Michael Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Regling, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Lapeer
Couture, Dylan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 DM Hartland
Beck, Brenner Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Hodges, Jake Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Clarkston
Ramer, Tyler Capital (D3) 2017 D Plymouth
Hayden, David Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A South Lyon
Needham, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D Grand Rapids Northview
Nolan, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Clarkston
Bourdeau, Sheldon Thiel (D3) 2017 LSM Clarkston
Baker, Blake Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Wright, Brandon Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Racinski, Steve Tampa (D2) 2017 M The Hill Academy (Canada)
Smith, Miigwaans Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Petoskey
Cassaday, Payne Northwood (GLLL) 2017 M Midland
Harding, Ethan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Ann Arbor Skyline
Meadows, Tristen Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2017 Hartland
Neller, Drew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M South Lyon
Kohl, Kyle Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Vata, Emiliano Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Brighton
Genord, Ryan Drexel (D1) 2017 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Greca, Nick Moravian (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Bruneau, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Hipp, Brendan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Forest Hills Northern
Bowers, Collin Albion (D3) 2017 A Lowell
Manuszak, Paul Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Pearson, Kyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Howell
Palson, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Dexter
Fields, Jakoby Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Osburn, Wade Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 D Tecumseh
Daschke, Brendan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Novi
Shureb, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Huron Valley
Dietz, Eric Stevenson (D3) 2017 D Lake Orion
Reaume, Daniel Penn St. (D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Gorski, Mitchell Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Mimnaugh, Matthew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Howell
Gingell, Cole Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Bickford, Ben Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Hudsonville
Lobo, Vicente Kenyon (D3) 2017 M Midland
Boike, Derek Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Moffat, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Kurtycz, Gerrit Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hudsonville
McCarthy, Alex Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Rochester
Xerri, Jessie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Birmingham United
Harten, Griffin Army (D1) 2017 D/LSM Holland West Ottawa
Peel, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D Troy
Causley, Chad Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A L'Anse Creuse
Akers, Braden Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 M Avondale
Racine, Dakota Lake Superior St. (GLLL) 2017 G Huron Valley
Warda, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Molchan, Michael Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Ventimiglio, Austin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Morse, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Benoit, Bailey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 LSM North-Harrison
Leja, Matt Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 G Hartland
Gaillard, Ian Adrian (D3) 2017 D Brighton
Hernandez, Tommy Albion (D3) 2017 M Warren De La Salle
Lievois, Teddy John Carroll (D3) 2017 G Brother Rice
Sutton, Nick Florida Gulf Coast (MCLA D2) 2017 M Utica Eisenhower
Stover, Charlie Capital (D3) 2017 LSM Warren De La Salle
Gonda, Spencer Aurora (D3) 2017 FOGO Northville
Shenkenberg, Jacob Wisconsin-Madison (GLLL) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Harbottle, Luke Salisbury (D3) 2017 M Holland Christian
Yerian, Zach Adrian (D3) 2017 A Warren De La Salle
Hanley, Quinn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Portage Northern
Pudduck, Daniel Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Fenton-Linden
Rush, Ian Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Carter, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Rolfe, Mitchel Otterbein (D3) 2017 D Rochester Adams
Kamish, Brennan Rutgers (D1) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Ouellette, Nolan Albion (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Heimberger, Ryan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Grosse Pointe North
Lawrence, Brady Albion (D3) 2017 A Mattawan
Stevenson, Alex Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Rochester
Cochran, Carson Notre Dame (D1) 2017 D/LSM Brother Rice
Balch, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2017 A Plymouth
Bondy, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Bortel, Quinton Alma (D3) 2017 A Midland
Lining, Jake UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 A Troy Athens
Prabhakar, Bryan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 G North-Harrison
Kresnak, Keegan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Grand Rapids Northview
Howatt, Carson Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Lemanski, Ryan Albion (D3) 2017 M Walled Lake Northern
Light, Justin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Mullins, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 M Royal Oak
Andoni, Nick High Point (D1) 2017 D Brother Rice
Mendoza, David Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 M Holt
Flaherty, Ryan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Birmingham United
West, Nash Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Brighton
Remer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M South Lyon
Bolea, Joe Kenyon (D3) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Carr, Will Trine (D3) 2017 M Hartland
Schiavi, Johnny Cleary (NAIA) 2017 D Walled Lake Western
Braun, Hunter UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Wallace, Shane Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 D/LSM Waterford United
Tedesco, Anthony Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Howell
Winter, Joe Alma (D3) 2017 D Petoskey
Jarvis, Austin Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Lopez, Evan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Kelly, Jack Georgetown (D1) 2017 A/M Brother Rice
Wagner, Matthew Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Grand Rapids Northview
Heidema, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hudsonville
Tardich, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 A Northville
Trent, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 G South Lyon
Kovath, Chris Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Hurd, Alexander Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Solin, Joe Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Walled Lake Western
Wysong, Conner Calvin (D3) 2017 D/LSM Holland Christian
Millane, Sean Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M South Lyon
Dobrzelewski, Quinn Albion (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Clarkston
Harvath, Zac Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D South Lyon
Blaisdell, Blake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Romeo
Ketz, Tosh Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Ann Arbor Skyline
Wilder, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Fin, Pietro Alma (D3) 2017 D Midland
Hinken, Jack UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 D Zeeland United
Vanvleet, Mikey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Duncan, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 G Grandville
Rodriguez, Fernando Adrian (D3) 2017 Zeeland United
Williams, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Northville
Skinner, Nate Moravian (D3) 2017 D/LSM Dexter
Riddell, Miles Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Romeo
Koenn, Jack Monmouth College (D3) 2017 A Dexter
Gregaitis, Dillan Albion (D3) 2017 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Dedvukaj, Frankie Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Bailey, Drew Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Faustyn, Tyler Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 DM
Luzar, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Krisan, Trevor Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 G Walled Lake Central
Madar, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Dewitt
Prinz, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Darby, Nolan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Rockford
Huckle, Tommy Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Cadillac
Fenech, Logan Otterbein (D3) 2017 M Haslett-Williamston
Smith, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Covert, Ethan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 D South Lyon
Luketic, Josh Albion (D3) 2017 G Brighton
Keptner, David Trine (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Keenan, Hunter Madonna (NAIA) 2017 LSM Howell
Liebetreu, Gabe Clemson (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 G Grand Haven
Sypniewski, John Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO Hartland
Battle, Brennan Trine (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Lowell
Stenstrom, Keegan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Grand Rapids Christian
Young, Frank Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Forster, Cole Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M/LSM Zeeland United
Cutler, Gary Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Birmingham United
Schmehl, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Anchor Bay
Lambert, Shriver Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 A/M Byron Center
Wolever, Devin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Zugaro, Anthony Albion (D3) 2017 A Novi
Aigner, Jack Bryant (D1) 2017 M Brighton
Flood, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Belleville
Kiel, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Huron Valley
Lietaert, Cameron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Cadillac
Steele,Jake Olivet (D3) 2017 G Howell
Kilar, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Shotwell, Brice Salisbury (D3) 2017 LSM Brighton
Gauthier, Kyle Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Traverse City West
Cavellier, Max Wittenberg (D3) 2017 G Troy Athens
Fitzgerald, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ward, Evan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Pinckney
Bennett, Ryan Heidelberg (D3) 2017 D Clarkston
Meyer, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 Grand Ledge
Schmidt, Erik Michigan (D1) 2017 A Brother Rice
Fredricks, Logan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Macco, Landen Marian (D3) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Robinson, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Battle Creek Harper Creek
Mills, Marty Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Salem
Wright, Connor Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D Northville
Stedtefeld, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Leone, Joey Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Portage Northern
Slank, Ryan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO/M Rochester
Iannuzzi, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Jardis, Jonathan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Midland
Putz, Jeff Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D Hartland
Caid, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Gilbert, Connor Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Platt, Danny Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Belleville
Fox, Spencer Bates (D3) 2017 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Austermiller, Max Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Prewitt, Kyle Chatham (D3) 2017 A West Bloomfield
Anema, Ben Calvin (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Grand Rapids South Christian
McGrath, Jimmy Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Walled Lake Western
Leone, Anthony Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G L'Anse Creuse
Daley, Jameson Albion (D3) 2017 G Grosse Pointe South
Potter, Garnet Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Hartland
Morgan, Brady Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2017 A Waterford United
Kowitz, Ben Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G Battle Creek Harper Creek
Freeman, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 LSM Grand Blanc
Wunderlich, Ian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Tyburski, Ian Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Temperance Bedford
Weaver, Garrett Elmhurst (D3) 2017 A Temperance Bedford
Izrailov, Noah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Walled Lake Northern
Hantz, Drew Ferris State (NCLL) 2017 A South Lyon
Fleming, Noah Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Parry, Justin Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Troy
Spisz, Andrew Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Newton, Camden Cleary (NAIA) 2017 G Brighton
Grobosky, Tim Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Sanderson, Kyle Adrian (D3) 2017 Brighton
Petoskey, Spencer Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 A Oxford
Warren, Colton Hope (D3) 2017 A Hudsonville
Elder, Luke Denison (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Keller, Ben Maryland (Bmore Cty) (D1) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Rankin, Blake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Vicksburg
Dively, Jack Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Temperance Bedford
Hejna, Hub Colorado College (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Borgdorff, Noah Mount St. Joseph (D3) 2017 M Belleville
Grigans, Tommy Chatham (D3) 2017 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Howell, Jed Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 DM Dexter
Vliek, Tyler Albion (D3) 2017 M Portage Central
DeWitt, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 M South Lyon
Szymusiak, Steven Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 LSM Canton
Smith, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 A Hartland