Players - Men -

Player College HS Grad Year Positionsort descending High School
Panozzo, Nick Ball St. (NCLL) 2014 Zeeland United
Rodriguez, Fernando Adrian (D3) 2017 Zeeland United
Washington, Chris Washington and Lee (D3) 2006 Cranbrook
Farmer, Will Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 Forest Hills Eastern
Meadows, Tristen Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2017 Hartland
Aquilera, Keegan Hope (D3) 2008 Midland
Sanderson, Kyle Adrian (D3) 2017 Brighton
Serra, Ben Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Robinson, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Battle Creek Harper Creek
Mortimore, Jake Cleary (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Meyer, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 Grand Ledge
Biayasi, Aaron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 Midland
Lurio, Luke Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Vata, Emiliano Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Brighton
Nolan, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Clarkston
Dicken, Shaun Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2003 Novi
Maurer, Peter Hope (D3) 2016 Portage Northern
Xerri, Jessie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Birmingham United
Stickle, Liam Thiel (D3) 2016 Clarkston
Cuva, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 Warren De La Salle
Pudduck, Daniel Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Fenton-Linden
Brown, Noah Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Olson, Adam Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2013 A Holland West Ottawa
Parker, Taylor Northwood (GLLL) 2011 A Bay City Western
Morgan, Brady Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2017 A Waterford United
Raymond, Andi Towson (D1) 2010 A Rockford
Smith, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 A Hartland
Orr, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse North
Harding, Ethan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Ann Arbor Skyline
Bentley, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Northville
Lawrence, Brady Albion (D3) 2017 A Mattawan
Lieder, Jeff Alabama (MCLA D1) 2016 A U. Liggett
Burkhard, Tristan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Tecumseh
Macko, Morgan Bellarmine (D1) 2016 A Brother Rice
West, Walker Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Brighton
Sundstrum, Erick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A Holt
Schalau, Paulie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A East Grand Rapids
McKee, Tommy Air Force (D1) 2010 A Holt
Dyer, Sheldon Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A L'Anse Creuse
Hayden, David Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A South Lyon
Tardich, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 A Northville
Smith, Kyle Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 A Grandville
Pearson, Kyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Howell
Chapie, Jake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Palson, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Dexter
Coyle, Jerry Wittenberg (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Wienert, Andrew Kenyon (D3) 2013 A Detroit Country Day
Belanger, Cooper Colgate (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Marsh, Tyson Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 A Port Huron
Hamper, Dominic Albion (D3) 2013 A Flint Powers
Lundblad, Trevor Ithaca (D3) 2011 A Forest Hills Central
Lyons, Nolan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A Saint Clair
DiRado, David Albion (D3) 2015 A South Lyon
Blaisdell, Blake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Romeo
Schmidt, Erik Michigan (D1) 2017 A Brother Rice
Phillips, Cole Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 A Clarkston
Wolever, Devin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Sweeney, Brennan Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Orman, Justin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 A Walled Lake Central
Roda, Hannibal Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2012 A L'Anse Creuse
Lining, Jake UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 A Troy Athens
McCumber, Sam Alma (D3) 2016 A Cadillac
Susalla, Adam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 A Birmingham United
Kilar, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Stenstrom, Keegan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Grand Rapids Christian
Nemes, Patrick Syracuse (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Yerian, Zach Adrian (D3) 2017 A Warren De La Salle
Lietaert, Cameron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Cadillac
Braun, Brett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Saline
West, Nash Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Brighton
Tomsich, Josh Capital (D3) 2014 A Midland
Kenney, Jimmy Michigan (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Kloostra, Jon Hope (D3) 2016 A Zeeland United
Elder, Gunnar Hope (D3) 2013 A East Grand Rapids
Hejna, Hub Colorado College (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Ray, Nate Calvin (D3) 2014 A Northville
Johnson, Matt Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Balch, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2017 A Plymouth
Jablonski, Michael Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse
Prior, Robert Colorado College (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Haggart, Mitch Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Forest Hills Northern
Dziewit, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2014 A Clarkston
Bowers, Collin Albion (D3) 2017 A Lowell
Simion, David Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A Saline
Bailey, Trevor Alma (D3) 2016 A Sault Area
Pek, Curtis Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Grand Haven
Hantz, Drew Ferris State (NCLL) 2017 A South Lyon
Jardis, Jonathan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Midland
Eaton, Austin Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 A Davison
Schaepkens, Craig Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2010 A Davison
McKee, Stevie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2012 A Holt
Schiefer, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 A Birmingham United
Lang, Cooper Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Huron Valley
Bogus, Brad Albion (D3) 2012 A Lake Orion
Topper, Kyle Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A Troy
Fitzgerald, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Digison, Caleb Hope (D3) 2010 A Midland
Shannon, Stu Georgetown (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Mills, Marty Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Salem
Port, Beau Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Rockford
Weaver, Garrett Elmhurst (D3) 2017 A Temperance Bedford
Webber, Nathaniel Indianapolis (D2) 2016 A Holt
Sweeney, Connor Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Sweeney, Ryan Albion (D3) 2012 A Midland
Genord, Ryan Drexel (D1) 2017 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
DesRosiers, Jake Lake Erie (D2) 2016 A Brighton
Brush, Jared Emerson (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Weiner, Bobby Kenyon (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Solberg, Matt Amherst (D3) 2016 A East Grand Rapids
Rosni, Colin Wayne St. (NCLL) 2016 A Romeo
Warren, Jay Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Grosse Pointe North
Harm, Drew Albion (D3) 2014 A Rochester
Salyer, Dylan Cleary (NAIA) 2015 A Howell
Petoskey, Spencer Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 A Oxford
Elder, Luke Denison (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Salva, Brendan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 A Romeo
Macco, Landen Marian (D3) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Upton, Henry Kenyon (D3) 2011 A Ann Arbor Huron
Highland, Sam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Hartland
Sparling, Griffin Calvin (D3) 2016 A Novi
Sale, Evan Berry (D3) 2016 A U. Detroit Jesuit
Lessner, Garrett Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 A Saline
Cassaday, Cameron Northwood (GLLL) 2015 A Midland
Gearig, Justin Trine (D3) 2016 A Vicksburg
Stanners, Sean Seton Hill (D2) 2015 A Detroit Catholic Central
Koenn, Jack Monmouth College (D3) 2017 A Dexter
Bowman, Nick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Clarkston
Holowaty, John Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A Saint Clair
Gilhooly, Drew Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Bortel, Quinton Alma (D3) 2017 A Midland
Gingell, Cole Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Boike, Derek Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Gushee, David Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2012 A U. Liggett
Sosa, Emilio Kenyon (D3) 2015 A Detroit Country Day
Pistner, Charlie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Iannuzzi, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Kresnak, Keegan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Grand Rapids Northview
Mularoni, Rocco Hope (D3) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Zugaro, Anthony Albion (D3) 2017 A Novi
Stebbins, Matt Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
McNamara, Trevor Aurora (D3) 2014 A Grand Haven
Causley, Chad Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A L'Anse Creuse
Ranck, Adam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 A Walled Lake Northern
Burns, Matt Stevenson (D3) 2012 A Grand Haven
Pieknik, Jared Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Swartz Creek
Nykamp, Jon Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A Holland Christian
Lamb, Justin Olivet (D3) 2016 A Battle Creek Pennfield
McGrath, Jimmy Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Walled Lake Western
Lyons, Nick Siena Heights (NAIA) 2013 A Saint Clair
Bergmann, Jack Holy Cross (D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Keller, Ben Maryland (Bmore Cty) (D1) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Brillhart, Brett Clarkson (D3) 2015 A Midland
Sowell, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A Portage Northern
Kovalcik, Jake Olivet (D3) 2016 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Gipson-Goodnough, Todd Adrian (D3) 2016 A Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Warren, Colton Hope (D3) 2017 A Hudsonville
Potter, Garnet Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Hartland
Lemanski, Grant Albion (D3) 2016 A Warren De La Salle
Wagner, John Marquette (D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Prewitt, Kyle Chatham (D3) 2017 A West Bloomfield
Austin, Jonah Hiram (D3) 2014 A/M Tecumseh
Gebben, Alex Aurora (D3) 2012 A/M Holland Christian
Tyburski, Ian Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Temperance Bedford
Schmehl, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Anchor Bay
Flood, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Belleville
O'Neil, Gabe Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 A/M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Lazarsfeld, John Yale (D1) 2013 A/M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Grewal-Turner, Blake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A/M Okemos
Solin, Joe Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Walled Lake Western
Millane, Sean Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M South Lyon
Fields, Jakoby Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Gonzalez, Mitchell Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Plymouth
Sanchez, Derek Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2016 A/M Hudsonville
Sedlock, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Pavey, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 A/M Forest Hills Eastern
Ronan, Jack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Rochester Adams
Spisz, Andrew Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Lockwood, John Dickinson (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Light, Justin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Henderson, Nick Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2012 A/M East Grand Rapids
Bush, Max Colorado Mesa (D2) 2016 A/M Comstock Park
Quertermus, Max Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Portage Central
Stedtefeld, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Woods, Zack Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 A/M South Lyon
Lopez, Evan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Heidema, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hudsonville
Vanvleet, Mikey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Grove, Noah Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A/M Oxford
Sayers, Jordy Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2006 A/M Davison
Stafford, David St. John's (D1) 2013 A/M Mattawan
Mitchell, Austin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Sonke, Jeff North Carolina (D1) 1997 A/M Birmingham United
Diegel, Nick Ohio St. (D1) 2009 A/M Northville
Phillips, Ian Boise St. (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Nakano, Kento Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A/M Rockford
Keay, Adam Siena Heights (NAIA) 2012 A/M L'Anse Creuse North
Aninos, Arik Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 A/M Walled Lake Central
Lambert, Shriver Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 A/M Byron Center
Kelly, Jack Georgetown (D1) 2017 A/M Brother Rice
Dyson, Harry Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Northville
McCurtis, Caleb Cleary (NAIA) 2013 A/M West Bloomfield
Austermiller, Max Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Trout, Bogar Dallas (D3) 2016 D Tecumseh
Hanley, Quinn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Portage Northern
Schiavi, Johnny Cleary (NAIA) 2017 D Walled Lake Western
Fredericks, Brad Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Seiler, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Holland Warriors
Cappetto, Luke High Point (D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Howard, Evan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 D Portage Northern
Dobrzelewski, Ian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Clarkston
Parry, Justin Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Troy
Matney, Bryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Krueger, Chris Beloit (D3) 2015 D Saline
Greissing, Trey Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Cranbrook
Kowaleski, Jacob Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Prime, Andrew Northwood (GLLL) 2011 D Bay City Western
Kuczera, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Utica Eisenhower
Bolling, Brant Hope (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Morrow, David Princeton (D1) 1989 D Brother Rice
Baron, Kyle Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Johnson, Gabe Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Rochester Stoney Creek
Caldwell, Nathan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Keller, John Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D Clarkston
Brinkerhoff, Ben Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Dietz, Eric Stevenson (D3) 2017 D Lake Orion
Leahey, Mitch Trine (D3) 2014 D Lake Orion
Luzar, Ben Alma (D3) 2014 D Midland
Fin, Pietro Alma (D3) 2017 D Midland
Hayden, Nick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Troy Athens
Miller, Kyle Johns Hopkins (D1) 2005 D Cranbrook
Lubs, DJ Florida Southern (D2) 2010 D Rockford
Heaney, Garrett Alma (D3) 2016 D Anchor Bay
Madar, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Dewitt
Foxworthy, Rob Olivet (D3) 2015 D Walled Lake Central
Darby, Nolan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Rockford
Miller, Ray Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2010 D Farmington
Ventimiglio, Austin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Kailunas, Trey Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Kanner, Cameron Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Walled Lake Central
Kirchoff, Rob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Dolan, Matt Le Moyne (D2) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Bonar, Donny Towson (D1) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Peel, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D Troy
Haesler, Cullen Olivet (D3) 2014 D Tecumseh
Grigans, Tommy Chatham (D3) 2017 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Troher, Vincent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 D Salem
Matthews, Brandon Albion (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Covert, Ethan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 D South Lyon
Paige, Ian Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Beck, Peter Hope (D3) 2015 D Warren De La Salle
Hulick, Ross Benedictine (D3) 2014 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Samalik, Michael Aquinas (NAIA) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Dipzkinski, Bennett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 D Forest Hills Northern
Ryan, Ian Ithaca (D3) 2014 D Holland West Ottawa
Hubbell, Aidan John Carroll (D3) 2015 D Grosse Pointe South
Sturr, Cooper Roanoke (D3) 2011 D Rockford
Wyatt, Dietrich Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Saginaw Heritage
Smith, Chris John Carroll (D3) 2011 D Grosse Pointe South
Naples, Jack Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2016 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Laforge, Lucas Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Beerer, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Royal Oak
Corsi, Antonio Albion (D3) 2016 D Northville
Fredal, Jake Le Moyne (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Rolfe, Mitchel Otterbein (D3) 2017 D Rochester Adams
Antenucci, Nick La Roche (D3) 2015 D Rochester Adams
Kolodin, Mike Madonna (NAIA) 2015 D West Bloomfield
Shepherd, Vance Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 D Forest Hills Eastern
Harvath, Zac Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D South Lyon
Cowell, Tanner Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Ketz, Tosh Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Ann Arbor Skyline
Clay, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Forest Hills Central
Redd, Taylor Brigham Young (MCLA D1) 2004 D Utica Eisenhower
Hinken, Jack UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 D Zeeland United
Reed, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 D East Grand Rapids
Tedesco, Anthony Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Howell
Meyer, Wes Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2014 D Midland
Winter, Joe Alma (D3) 2017 D Petoskey
Ramer, Tyler Capital (D3) 2017 D Plymouth
Smith, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Needham, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D Grand Rapids Northview
Hwier, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D West Bloomfield
Copley, Luke Albion (D3) 2015 D Troy Athens
Gaillard, Ian Adrian (D3) 2017 D Brighton
Chires, Mike North Carolina (D1) 2007 D Detroit Country Day
Cousineau, Adam Alma (D3) 2015 D Salem
Tate, Noah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Swartz Creek
Foley, Brett Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 D Comstock Park
Genord, Ian Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Schiavi, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Walled Lake Western
Boos, Jonathan Middlebury (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Larabel, Devin Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Grandville
McElroy, Nick Alma (D3) 2014 D Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Smith, Miigwaans Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Petoskey
Erjavac, Ben Kenyon (D3) 2015 D Detroit Country Day
Butch, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Holt
Thomas, Savon Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Lovelace, Tristan Hendrix (D3) 2015 D Macomb Dakota
Young, Frank Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Treppa, Peter Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 D L'Anse Creuse
Platt, Danny Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Belleville
Andoni, Nick High Point (D1) 2017 D Brother Rice
McMaster, Tommy Denison (D3) 2015 D Novi
Stansik, Pat Bucknell (D1) 2006 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Smith, Devin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Monroe, Logan Canisius (D1) 2015 D Holt
Poe, Austin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 D Canton
Brooks, Griffin Haverford (D3) 2016 D Grosse Pointe South
Putz, Jeff Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D Hartland
O'Hara, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
McConkey, Nick Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
David, Conor Ohio St. (D1) 2007 D Brother Rice
Castillo, Noah Albion (D3) 2013 D Hartland
Roberts, Hunter Adams St. (D2) 2016 D Brighton
Desmadryl, Michael Adrian (D3) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Bennett, Ryan Heidelberg (D3) 2017 D Clarkston
Meshinski, Michael Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Utica Eisenhower
Osburn, Wade Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 D Tecumseh
Sanderson, Brendan Alma (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
McClain, Sam Rollins (D2) 2015 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Wright, Connor Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D Northville
Dobreff, Nick Monmouth College (D3) 2016 D Warren De La Salle
Wolfe, Jack Wittenberg (D3) 2016 D U. Detroit Jesuit
Bondy, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Scane, James Robert Morris (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Shenkenberg, Jacob Wisconsin-Madison (GLLL) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Bickford, Ben Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Hudsonville
Luzar, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Mazurek, Shawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM
Killian, Jacob Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2016 D/LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Rogers, Dayne Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 D/LSM Clarkston
Cosgrove, Brian Fairfield (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Donovan, Patrick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Menendez, Adam Adrian (D3) 2016 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Gorczewicz, Tyler Cumberlands (NAIA) 2015 D/LSM Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Seurynck, Evan Albion (D3) 2016 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
Mimnaugh, Matthew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Howell
Keptner, David Trine (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Williams, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Northville
Best, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Stevenson, Alex Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Rochester
Purtell, J.P. Michigan Club (NCLL) 2011 D/LSM Midland
Sole, Dakota Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM Lake Orion
Wallace, Shane Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 D/LSM Waterford United
Harten, Griffin Army (D1) 2017 D/LSM Holland West Ottawa
Wysong, Conner Calvin (D3) 2017 D/LSM Holland Christian
Skinner, Nate Moravian (D3) 2017 D/LSM Dexter
Cochran, Carson Notre Dame (D1) 2017 D/LSM Brother Rice
Molchan, Michael Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Mcelhenney, Jackson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D/LSM Birmingham United
Lundy, Peter Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Carter, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Przybylo, Charlie Alma (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Fleming, Noah Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Usiak, Cam Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Hurd, Alexander Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Stapleton, John Cleary (NAIA) 2013 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Langdon, Michael Notre Dame (D1) 2015 D/LSM Cranbrook
Kiel, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Huron Valley
Bruneau, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Manuszak, Paul Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Hodges, Jake Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Clarkston
White, Garrett Cleveland St. (D1) 2016 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Farrugia, Brent Trine (D3) 2016 D/LSM Clarkston
Couture, Dylan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 DM Hartland
Howell, Jed Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 DM Dexter
Faustyn, Tyler Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 DM
Kowalski, Stosh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
DiGiacomo, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 DM Howell
Gordon, Connor Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Butch, Cade Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 DM Holt
Schember, Tanner Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 DM Bay City Western
Gaines, Kyle Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Hilden, Spencer Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2013 FOGO South Lyon
Gjokaj, Ben Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 FOGO Walled Lake Central
Heidenreich, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 FOGO Holland Christian
Webster, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 FOGO Holt
Newby, Colin Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 FOGO Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Carroll, Mac Manhattan (D1) 2015 FOGO Grosse Pointe South
Foster, Ian Drexel (D1) 2016 FOGO
Stimach, Jack Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 FOGO Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Gonda, Spencer Aurora (D3) 2017 FOGO Northville
Burger, Austin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Sypniewski, John Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO Hartland
Kaminski, Reid Roanoke (D3) 2014 FOGO Clarkston
VanBelkum, Marshall Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Rockford
Corcoran, Tyler Detroit Mercy (D1) 2010 FOGO South Lyon
Izrailov, Noah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Walled Lake Northern
Gilbert, Connor Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Badalamenti, Frankie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Flaherty, Ryan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Jarzembowski, Alexander Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Krause, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 FOGO/M Salem
Shipp, Doug Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Miller, Collin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO/M Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Lining, Kevin Queens (D2) 2012 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Ward, Evan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Pinckney
Valentine, Tyler Cleary (NAIA) 2014 FOGO/M L'Anse Creuse North
Dobrzelewski, Quinn Albion (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Clarkston
Gallup, Charles Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 FOGO/M Holland West Ottawa
Huckle, Tommy Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Cadillac
Davenport, Brandon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2009 FOGO/M Grosse Pointe North
Green, Emmett Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Bailey, Drew Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Wizniuk, Steven Canisius (D1) 2013 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Tague, Ray Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 FOGO/M South Lyon
Dively, Jack Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Temperance Bedford
Prinz, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Slank, Ryan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO/M Rochester
Schneider, Zach Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 FOGO/M Grandville
Neller, Drew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M South Lyon
Battle, Brennan Trine (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Lowell
Mikkelsen, Joseph Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 FOGO/M Novi
Barroso, Erik Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2014 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Anema, Ben Calvin (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Grand Rapids South Christian
Cavalieri, Alex Syracuse (D1) 2006 G Detroit Country Day
Lardieri, Grant UMass Lowell (D1) 2015 G Forest Hills Northern
Perry, Kiante Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G West Bloomfield
Lievois, Teddy John Carroll (D3) 2017 G Brother Rice
Chaffee, Jon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Hartland
Brossard, Steven Adrian (D3) 2016 G Anchor Bay
Iftikhar, Ahmed Penn (D1) 2013 G Detroit Country Day
Baker, Mack Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 G Salem
Doig, Conor Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 G Rochester Adams
Gannon, Sam Northwood (GLLL) 2012 G Midland
McCarthy, Alex Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Rochester
Demorest, Ryan Limestone (D2) 2002 G Birmingham United
Huffman, Jack Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2015 G East Grand Rapids
Kransberger, Danny Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 G Forest Hills Central
Turner, Liam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Saline
Keilitz, Chase Olivet (D3) 2016 G Midland
Cutler, Gary Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Birmingham United
Kowitz, Ben Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G Battle Creek Harper Creek
Fox, Spencer Bates (D3) 2017 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Conley, Jon Tufts (D3) 2013 G Detroit Catholic Central
Grobosky, Tim Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Vick, Derek Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Lapeer
Hempfling, Jordan Albion (D3) 2012 G Midland
Hebert, Ron Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 1970 G
Taylor, David Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 G Clarkston
Leja, Matt Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 G Hartland
Silverman, Nate Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Racine, Dakota Lake Superior St. (GLLL) 2017 G Huron Valley
Kurtycz, Gerrit Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hudsonville
Trent, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 G South Lyon
Konas, Connor Indianapolis (D2) 2015 G Brighton
Glomb, Adam Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Leone, Anthony Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G L'Anse Creuse
Shamblin, Logan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 G Utica Eisenhower
Newton, Camden Cleary (NAIA) 2017 G Brighton
Henry, Matt St. Olaf (GLLL) 2012 G Okemos
Jackson, Matt South Carolina (MCLA D1) 2016 G Clarkston
McManus, Trevor Albion (D3) 2016 G Plymouth
Cavellier, Max Wittenberg (D3) 2017 G Troy Athens
Sacdalan, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 G Rochester Stoney Creek
White, Jackson Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 G Detroit Country Day
Iciek, Jackson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 G Dewitt
Takacs, Joe Hendrix (D3) 2012 G Warren De La Salle
Duncan, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 G Grandville
Ferris, Tate Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 G Grand Rapids Northview
Williams, Joey Hope (D3) 2014 G Detroit Catholic Central
Williams, Mickey Hope (D3) 2015 G Detroit Catholic Central
Daley, Jameson Albion (D3) 2017 G Grosse Pointe South
Luketic, Josh Albion (D3) 2017 G Brighton
Browder, Vaughn Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Northville
Liebetreu, Gabe Clemson (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 G Grand Haven
Gregaitis, Dillan Albion (D3) 2017 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Stelljes, Cameron Alma (D3) 2015 G Okemos
Chen, Matt Albion (D3) 2015 G Portage Central
Moyer, Alex Lake Erie (D2) 2015 G Howell
Bacon, Justin Salisbury (D3) 2015 G Forest Hills Central
Smith, Collin Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 G Canton
Steele,Jake Olivet (D3) 2017 G Howell
Mierendorf, Evan Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 G Lowell
Getty, Adam Tampa (D2) 2016 G Portage Central
Mailloux, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2011 G Brighton
Smith, David Alma (D3) 2013 G Royal Oak
Caid, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Yost, Tim Quinnipiac (D1) 2009 G Brother Rice
Deriemacker, Kyle Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G L'Anse Creuse North
Braun, Hunter UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Yanna, Andrew Wayne St. (NCLL) 2015 G Saginaw Heritage
Prabhakar, Bryan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 G North-Harrison
Huiskens, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2014 G Bay City Central
Krisan, Trevor Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 G Walled Lake Central
Nowak, Ben Northwood (GLLL) 2009 G Midland
Watt, Jimmy Aquinas (NAIA) 2011 G Walled Lake Central
Washington, Val Johns Hopkins (D1) 2004 LSM Cranbrook
Szymusiak, Steven Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 LSM Canton
Hunter, Jacob Olivet (D3) 2015 LSM East Lansing
Wilder, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Petersen, Levi Alma (D3) 2016 LSM Holt
Hamm, Connor Tampa (D2) 2016 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Sanford, Jordan Amherst (D3) 2014 LSM East Grand Rapids
Benoit, Bailey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 LSM North-Harrison
Bender, Xavier Alma (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Ledge
Stover, Charlie Capital (D3) 2017 LSM Warren De La Salle
Hein, Derek Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Rapids Christian
Wagner, Matthew Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Grand Rapids Northview
Satkowiak, Jared Ferris State (NCLL) 2011 LSM Grand Blanc
Freeman, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 LSM Grand Blanc
Shotwell, Brice Salisbury (D3) 2017 LSM Brighton
Kohl, Kyle Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Caris, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Keenan, Hunter Madonna (NAIA) 2017 LSM Howell
Nordstrom, Matthieu Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 LSM Walled Lake Western
Bourdeau, Sheldon Thiel (D3) 2017 LSM Clarkston
Gorski, Mitchell Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Reiner, Roman Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 LSM Clarkston
Remer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M South Lyon
Reiche, Dalton Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Martin, Nick Syracuse (D1) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Robinson, Marcus Toledo (NCLL) 2016 M Ypsilanti Lincoln
Morgan, Scottie Trinity (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Gardner, Kyle Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 M Lapeer
Accardo, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Northville
Sible, Thomas Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Forest Hills Central
Costley, Dakotah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2014 M Midland
Gruber, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Collins, Lucas Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 M Hudsonville
Makowski, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Brighton
Golfin, Reggie Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Coretti, Jake Rutgers (D1) 2011 M East Grand Rapids
Mitchell, Keaton Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Clarkston
Wright, Andrew Depauw (D3) 2014 M Grosse Pointe South
DeWitt, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 M South Lyon
Bodley, Khanan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2016 M L'Anse Creuse North
Richards, Parker Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Kovath, Chris Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Conder, Kevin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Northville
Rakowski, Kam Lake Erie (D2) 2015 M South Lyon
Mamo, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Farmington
Logan Johnson Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Walled Lake Northern
Rinke, Micah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Wolfe, Sam Hope (D3) 2016 M Rochester
Diment, Tanner Wilmington (D3) 2014 M Midland
Masselink, Nik Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Grandville
Lebioda, Brandon Albion (D3) 2014 M Romeo
Ellens, Jake Alma (D3) 2015 M Cadillac
Franken, Matthew Messiah (D3) 2013 M Holland West Ottawa
Pelton, Bobby Marquette (D1) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Cosenza, Michael Toledo (NCLL) 2013 M Dearborn Divine Child
Lemanski, Ryan Albion (D3) 2017 M Walled Lake Northern
Whisler, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M Midland
Moses, William Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Anchor Bay
DeCamp, Kyle Albion (D3) 2014 M Howell
Ensing, Travis Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Zeeland United
Rush, Ian Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Yuhas, Will Albion (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Irrer, Austen Alma (D3) 2014 M Midland
Wright, Brandon Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Pravato, Keith Canisius (D1) 2014 M Novi
Lounds, Eric Indianapolis (D2) 2015 M Haslett-Williamston
Jarvis, Austin Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Hovey, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 M South Lyon
Morley, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 M Bay City Central
Alexander, Mac Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Petoskey
Daschke, Brendan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Novi
Oles, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 M Warren Cousino
Cooney, Walker Bates (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Beerer, Brendan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Royal Oak
Aulbrook, Manuel Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Lapeer
Gjokaj, Alex Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Keller, Josh Providence (D1) 2014 M East Grand Rapids
Dolik, Nick Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Conwell, Logan Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Clarkston
Wistinghausen, Scott Albion (D3) 2016 M Hartland
Hugo, Derek Northwood (GLLL) 2011 M Bay City Western
Ghesquiere, Taylor Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Cranbrook
Callaghan, Devon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Brodzik, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Plymouth
Badalamenti, Joey Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Bielby, Mason Houston (MCLA D1) 2011 M Holland Christian
Asher, Geordi Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Hernandez, Tommy Albion (D3) 2017 M Warren De La Salle
Minanov, Alexander Penn (D1) 2016 M U. Liggett
Vliek, Tyler Albion (D3) 2017 M Portage Central
Harbottle, Luke Salisbury (D3) 2017 M Holland Christian
Farmer, Charlie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 M Forest Hills Eastern
Fragnoli, Brent Albion (D3) 2012 M Detroit Country Day
Mendoza, David Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 M Holt
Gauthier, Kyle Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Traverse City West
Riddell, Miles Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Romeo
Ropp, Keagan Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Central
Kreitzer, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Sutton, Nick Florida Gulf Coast (MCLA D2) 2017 M Utica Eisenhower
Schenck, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2015 M Hartland
Fredricks, Logan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Giampetroni, Matthew Duke (D1) 2014 M Cranbrook
Schwartz, Zach Michigan (D1) 2016 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Janes, Johnathan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Miller, Brett Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Hartland
Henneghan, Danny Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Mullins, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 M Royal Oak
Tyler, Nelson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 M Midland
Joergens-Kokate, Lars Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Ellis, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Central
Panczyk, Joshua Dayton (MCLA D2) 2016 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Christensen, Nich Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Western
Rankin, Blake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Vicksburg
Hipp, Brendan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Forest Hills Northern
Bolea, Joe Kenyon (D3) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Smith, Jack Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Romeo
Baker, Blake Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Heimberger, Ryan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Grosse Pointe North
Hermes, Charlie Albion (D3) 2014 M Birmingham United
Brogan, Grant Hope (D3) 2014 M East Lansing
Atkinson, Trevor Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Romeo
Benson, Devon Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Northern
Greca, Nick Moravian (D3) 2017 M Dexter
McDonald, Nate Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Skowyra, Andrew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 M Hartland
Stapleton, Mitchell Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2014 M Grosse Pointe North
Rice, Matt Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Holt
Kigar, Matt Hope (D3) 2016 M Novi
Wunderlich, Ian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Kreshock, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Cassaday, Payne Northwood (GLLL) 2017 M Midland
Carr, Will Trine (D3) 2017 M Hartland
DiPonio, Daniel Adrian (D3) 2016 M Lake Orion
Lipar, Steven Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2013 M Cadillac
Gargaro, Nick Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Needham, Tom Alma (D3) 2016 M Saline
Winkelseth, Matt Potomac St. (NJCAA) 2016 M Saline
Morse, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
McKee, Austin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Salem
Coyle, Michael Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Roberts, Austin Cleary (NAIA) 2015 M Royal Oak
Puertas, Cam Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Gorski, Elliot Rhodes (D3) 2016 M Troy Athens
Hackney, Brian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M Fenton-Linden
Davis, Cody Albion (D3) 2015 M Rochester Adams
Alessi, Jason Yale (D1) 2014 M Brother Rice
Hyde, Cole Mercyhurst (D2) 2016 M Brother Rice
Sprys-Tellner, Thomas Hope (D3) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Jamieson, Cole Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Okemos
Allen, Jake Ancilla (MCLA D2, NJCAA) 2016 M Spring Lake
Sappington, Owen Denison (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Lobo, Vicente Kenyon (D3) 2017 M Midland
Regling, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Lapeer
Beck, Brenner Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Whitaker, Robert Young Harris (D2) 2016 M U. Liggett
Pasek, Josh Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 M Midland
Morin, Cam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 M Grand Ledge
Fenech, Logan Otterbein (D3) 2017 M Haslett-Williamston
Howatt, Carson Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Rosales, Joseph Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Ouellette, Nolan Albion (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Buck, Lucas Cleary (NAIA) 2013 M Novi
Kuchenbuch, Michael Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Portage Central
Aigner, Jack Bryant (D1) 2017 M Brighton
Palmer, Alec Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Dedvukaj, Frankie Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Gates, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Howell
Lee, Jake Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 M Port Huron
Racinski, Steve Tampa (D2) 2017 M The Hill Academy (Canada)
Burwell, Michael Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Moffat, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Swanson, Dylan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Kamish, Brennan Rutgers (D1) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Shureb, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Huron Valley
Palmer, Harrison Albion (D3) 2014 M Spring Lake
Fracassa, David Elmhurst (D3) 2015 M Troy
Riley, Graham Ithaca (D3) 2014 M Haslett-Williamston
Williamson, Chase Tampa (D2) 2016 M Holt
Wujek, Harrison Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M U. Liggett
Hudgens, Alex Walsh (D2) 2013 M South Lyon
Warda, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Leone, Joey Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Portage Northern
Carter, Owen Heidelberg (D3) 2016 M Port Huron
Perkovic, Sergio Notre Dame (D1) 2013 M Brother Rice
Baak, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2012 M Midland
Birney, Sean Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Schlueter, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Oxford
Akers, Braden Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 M Avondale
Palmer, Chase Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Parry, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Troy
Lunt, Patrick Denison (D3) 2015 M Forest Hills Central
Martin, Brock Navy (D1) 2015 M Troy
Ward, Connor Lake Erie (D2) 2014 M Clarkston
Hieshetter, Kevin Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Fuller, Jake George Washington (MCLA D1) 2014 M Northville
Reaume, Daniel Penn St. (D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Borgdorff, Noah Mount St. Joseph (D3) 2017 M Belleville
Hess, JD Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Birmingham United
Alkema, Sam Depauw (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Moews, Ian Otterbein (D3) 2015 M L'Anse Creuse North
Foreman, Matt Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Toro, Chris Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Clarkston
Roesner, Matt Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Bay City Western
Birney, Mike Detroit Mercy (D1) 2011 M Detroit Catholic Central
Phillips, Ben Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Ramsey, Harrison Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Okemos
Baker, James Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Grandville
Wilder, Chris Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Pettke, Shane Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Utica Eisenhower
Bodley, Kairos Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
VanBlois, Luke Hope (D3) 2015 M Grandville
Forster, Cole Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M/LSM Zeeland United