College Players from the Mitten State

Player College HS Grad Year Position High Schoolsort descending
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
Foster, Ian Drexel (D1) 2016 FOGO
Hebert, Ron Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 1970 G
Faustyn, Tyler Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 DM
Mazurek, Shawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM
Heaney, Garrett Alma (D3) 2016 D Anchor Bay
Brossard, Steven Adrian (D3) 2016 G Anchor Bay
Moses, William Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Anchor Bay
Schmehl, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Anchor Bay
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
Fitzgerald, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Wilder, Chris Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Baron, Kyle Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Potter, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2018 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Kirchoff, Rob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Johnson, Matt Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Bonar, Donny Towson (D1) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Wilder, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Stimach, Jack Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 FOGO Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Gordon, Connor Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Panczyk, Joshua Dayton (MCLA D2) 2016 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
McConkey, Nick Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Gargaro, Nick Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Lazarsfeld, John Yale (D1) 2013 A/M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Davis, Gwen Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Huron
Upton, Henry Kenyon (D3) 2011 A Ann Arbor Huron
Swanson, Dylan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Grobosky, Tim Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
White, Garrett Cleveland St. (D1) 2016 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Yuhas, Will Albion (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Silverman, Nate Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Hurd, Alexander Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Barroso, Erik Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2014 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Matney, Bryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Shipp, Doug Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Brinkerhoff, Ben Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Stansik, Pat Bucknell (D1) 2006 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Bogard, Rose Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Ann Arbor Skyline
Harding, Ethan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Ann Arbor Skyline
Schwartz, Zach Michigan (D1) 2016 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Ketz, Tosh Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Ann Arbor Skyline
Akers, Braden Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 M Avondale
Kowitz, Ben Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G Battle Creek Harper Creek
Feneley, Clare Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Wolever, Devin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Moffat, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Beck, Brenner Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Vanvleet, Mikey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Robinson, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Battle Creek Harper Creek
Gilbert, Connor Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Lamb, Justin Olivet (D3) 2016 A Battle Creek Pennfield
Ropp, Keagan Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Central
Huiskens, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2014 G Bay City Central
Morley, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 M Bay City Central
Prime, Andrew Northwood (GLLL) 2011 D Bay City Western
Hugo, Derek Northwood (GLLL) 2011 M Bay City Western
Roesner, Matt Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Bay City Western
Schember, Tanner Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 DM Bay City Western
Christensen, Nich Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Western
Parker, Taylor Northwood (GLLL) 2011 A Bay City Western
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
Forga, Caleb St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 A/M Belleville
Platt, Danny Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Belleville
Borgdorff, Noah Mount St. Joseph (D3) 2017 M Belleville
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Flood, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Belleville
Hermes, Charlie Albion (D3) 2014 M Birmingham United
Demorest, Ryan Limestone (D2) 2002 G Birmingham United
Xerri, Jessie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Birmingham United
Green, Emmett Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Hess, JD Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Birmingham United
Schiefer, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 A Birmingham United
Sonke, Jeff North Carolina (D1) 1997 A/M Birmingham United
Flaherty, Ryan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Augier, Danielle Boston (D1) 2017 A Birmingham United
Mcelhenney, Jackson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D/LSM Birmingham United
Susalla, Adam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 A Birmingham United
Cutler, Gary Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Birmingham United
D'Angelo, Olivia Jacksonville (D1) 2017 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Jackson, Jubilee Hope (D3) 2015 A Bloomfield Hills
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
D'Angelo, Lia Niagara (D1) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Forester, Caroline Tampa (D2) 2015 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Shanklin, Emily Stevens (D3) 2016 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Violante, Antonia Swarthmore (D3) 2012 A/M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Grombala, Colleen John Carroll (D3) 2016 A Bloomfield Hills Marian
Keating, Kelleigh Stanford (D1) 2018 M Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
King, Cassie Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Brandon-Holly
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Mailloux, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2011 G Brighton
West, Walker Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Brighton
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Sanderson, Kyle Adrian (D3) 2017 Brighton
Aigner, Jack Bryant (D1) 2017 M Brighton
Newton, Camden Cleary (NAIA) 2017 G Brighton
Baker, Blake Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Konas, Connor Indianapolis (D2) 2015 G Brighton
Vata, Emiliano Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Brighton
Daniels, Jessica Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 M Brighton
DesRosiers, Jake Lake Erie (D2) 2016 A Brighton
Kelbert, Mackenzie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Brighton
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
VanBuren, Bella Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Brighton
Makowski, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Brighton
Walus, Shannon Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Brighton
Nantz, Brianna Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 A Brighton
Falk, Allison Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Brighton
Roberts, Hunter Adams St. (D2) 2016 D Brighton
West, Nash Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Brighton
Kelley, Hannah Seton Hill (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Bloch, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 D/M Brighton
Stilson, Cameron Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 G Brighton
Archer, Amanda Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 G Brighton
Warda, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Luketic, Josh Albion (D3) 2017 G Brighton
Shotwell, Brice Salisbury (D3) 2017 LSM Brighton
Alessi, Jason Yale (D1) 2014 M Brother Rice
David, Conor Ohio St. (D1) 2007 D Brother Rice
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Andoni, Nick High Point (D1) 2017 D Brother Rice
Morrow, David Princeton (D1) 1989 D Brother Rice
Burwell, Michael Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Reaume, Daniel Penn St. (D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Cosgrove, Brian Fairfield (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Scane, James Robert Morris (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Gould, Cameron John Carroll (D3) 2018 A Brother Rice
O'Hara, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Dolik, Nick Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Macko, Morgan Bellarmine (D1) 2016 A Brother Rice
Perkovic, Sergio Notre Dame (D1) 2013 M Brother Rice
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Yost, Tim Quinnipiac (D1) 2009 G Brother Rice
Henneghan, Danny Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Hyde, Cole Mercyhurst (D2) 2016 M Brother Rice
Cochran, Carson Notre Dame (D1) 2017 D/LSM Brother Rice
Schmidt, Erik Michigan (D1) 2017 A Brother Rice
Zarek, Cullen John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Lievois, Teddy John Carroll (D3) 2017 G Brother Rice
Cappetto, Luke High Point (D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Kelly, Jack Georgetown (D1) 2017 A/M Brother Rice
Stuhlreyer, Reed John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Lockwood, John Dickinson (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Dansbury, Sully John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Lambert, Shriver Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 A/M Byron Center
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Lietaert, Cameron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Cadillac
Lipar, Steven Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2013 M Cadillac
Huckle, Tommy Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Cadillac
McCumber, Sam Alma (D3) 2016 A Cadillac
Ellens, Jake Alma (D3) 2015 M Cadillac
Pitchford, Makenna Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 G Caledonia
Watson, Ashley New Hampshire (D1) 2014 D Caledonia
Pontious, Keagan Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Caledonia
Pontious, Courtney Transylvania (D3) 2017 M Caledonia
Plave, Lauren Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Kirchoff, Katie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 Canton
Lee, Sabrina Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Canton
Smith, Collin Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 G Canton
Poe, Austin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 D Canton
Phillips, Ben Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Szymusiak, Steven Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 LSM Canton
Rinke, Micah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Skeens, Haley Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Canton
Coyne, Abby Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
Dobrzelewski, Quinn Albion (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Clarkston
Mitchell, Keaton Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Clarkston
Phillips, Ian Boise St. (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Septer, Jaydon Heidelberg (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Clarkston
Taylor, David Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 G Clarkston
Dobrzelewski, Ian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Clarkston
Bennett, Ryan Heidelberg (D3) 2017 D Clarkston
Conwell, Logan Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Clarkston
Kaminski, Reid Roanoke (D3) 2014 FOGO Clarkston
Hodges, Jake Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Clarkston
Toro, Chris Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Clarkston
Dziewit, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2014 A Clarkston
Keller, John Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D Clarkston
Bourdeau, Sheldon Thiel (D3) 2017 LSM Clarkston
Rogers, Dayne Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 D/LSM Clarkston
Nolan, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Clarkston
Sommerville, Jenna Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Reiner, Roman Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 LSM Clarkston
Jackson, Matt South Carolina (MCLA D1) 2016 G Clarkston
Ward, Connor Lake Erie (D2) 2014 M Clarkston
Farrugia, Brent Trine (D3) 2016 D/LSM Clarkston
Bowman, Nick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Clarkston
Alnaraie, Melanie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Clarkston
D'Autremont, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Clarkston
Phillips, Cole Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 A Clarkston
Stickle, Liam Thiel (D3) 2016 Clarkston
Sharkey, Lauren Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Clarkston
Foley, Brett Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 D Comstock Park
Bush, Max Colorado Mesa (D2) 2016 A/M Comstock Park
Giampetroni, Grace Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Cranbrook
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Washington, Chris Washington and Lee (D3) 2006 Cranbrook
Ghesquiere, Taylor Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Cranbrook
Miller, Kyle Johns Hopkins (D1) 2005 D Cranbrook
Langdon, Michael Notre Dame (D1) 2015 D/LSM Cranbrook
Pistner, Charlie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Wagner, John Marquette (D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Giampetroni, Matthew Duke (D1) 2014 M Cranbrook
Greissing, Trey Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Cranbrook
Scane, Isabelle Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2018 M Cranbrook
Washington, Val Johns Hopkins (D1) 2004 LSM Cranbrook
Schaepkens, Craig Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2010 A Davison
Sayers, Jordy Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2006 A/M Davison
Eaton, Austin Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 A Davison
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Seurynck, Evan Albion (D3) 2016 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Cosenza, Michael Toledo (NCLL) 2013 M Dearborn Divine Child
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Stanners, Sean Seton Hill (D2) 2015 A Detroit Catholic Central
Sprys-Tellner, Thomas Hope (D3) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Kovath, Chris Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Mularoni, Rocco Hope (D3) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Braun, Hunter UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Caris, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Birney, Sean Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Shenkenberg, Jacob Wisconsin-Madison (GLLL) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Molchan, Michael Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Birney, Mike Detroit Mercy (D1) 2011 M Detroit Catholic Central
Jarzembowski, Alexander Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Nemes, Patrick Syracuse (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Foreman, Matt Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Conley, Jon Tufts (D3) 2013 G Detroit Catholic Central
Gilhooly, Drew Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Shannon, Stu Georgetown (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Kamish, Brennan Rutgers (D1) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Williams, Joey Hope (D3) 2014 G Detroit Catholic Central
Williams, Mickey Hope (D3) 2015 G Detroit Catholic Central
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Gaines, Kyle Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Caid, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Boos, Jonathan Middlebury (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Weiner, Bobby Kenyon (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Kenney, Jimmy Michigan (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Callaghan, Devon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
White, Jackson Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 G Detroit Country Day
Cavalieri, Alex Syracuse (D1) 2006 G Detroit Country Day
Asher, Geordi Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Erjavac, Ben Kenyon (D3) 2015 D Detroit Country Day
Martin, Nick Syracuse (D1) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Sosa, Emilio Kenyon (D3) 2015 A Detroit Country Day
Stebbins, Matt Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Bergmann, Jack Holy Cross (D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Iftikhar, Ahmed Penn (D1) 2013 G Detroit Country Day
Dolan, Matt Le Moyne (D2) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Belanger, Cooper Colgate (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Wienert, Andrew Kenyon (D3) 2013 A Detroit Country Day
Cooney, Walker Bates (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Chires, Mike North Carolina (D1) 2007 D Detroit Country Day
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Fragnoli, Brent Albion (D3) 2012 M Detroit Country Day
Matthews, Brandon Albion (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Sappington, Owen Denison (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Prior, Robert Colorado College (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Markowski, Jordan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Dewitt
Madar, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Dewitt
Madar, Rachel Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Dewitt
Yabs, Natalie Albion (D3) 2018 M Dewitt
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
Iciek, Jackson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 G Dewitt
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Koenn, Jack Monmouth College (D3) 2017 A Dexter
Palson, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Dexter
Greca, Nick Moravian (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Skinner, Nate Moravian (D3) 2017 D/LSM Dexter
Birchmeier‏, Alisha Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Dexter
Howatt, Carson Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Wright, Brandon Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Howell, Jed Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 DM Dexter
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Alkema, Sam Depauw (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
O’Connell, Elle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Elder, Luke Denison (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Baxter, Cathy St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2013 D East Grand Rapids
Bolea, Joe Kenyon (D3) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Keller, Ben Maryland (Bmore Cty) (D1) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
Morgan, Scottie Trinity (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Coretti, Jake Rutgers (D1) 2011 M East Grand Rapids
Golladay, Katherine Maryland (D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Schalau, Paulie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A East Grand Rapids
Elliott, Auden Brown (D1) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Elder, Liza Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Sanford, Jordan Amherst (D3) 2014 LSM East Grand Rapids
Hooker, Lauren Marquette (D1) 2012 M East Grand Rapids
Cares, Ava Adrian (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Reed, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 D East Grand Rapids
Keller, Josh Providence (D1) 2014 M East Grand Rapids
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
VanHoven, Cydney Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Goodspeed, Jane Denison (D3) 2015 D East Grand Rapids
Solberg, Matt Amherst (D3) 2016 A East Grand Rapids
Elder, Gunnar Hope (D3) 2013 A East Grand Rapids
Hejna, Hub Colorado College (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Huffman, Jack Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2015 G East Grand Rapids
Henderson, Nick Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2012 A/M East Grand Rapids
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Ludlow, Claire Denison (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Kalo, Kadijah Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M East Lansing
Hunter, Jacob Olivet (D3) 2015 LSM East Lansing
Sprague, Atticus Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 G East Lansing
Brogan, Grant Hope (D3) 2014 M East Lansing
Torrez-Miner, Reina Mount Holyoke (D3) 2016 A/M East Lansing
Miller, Ray Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2010 D Farmington
Mamo, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Farmington
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Pudduck, Daniel Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Fenton-Linden
Albrecht, Madeliene Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Glomb, Adam Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Parks, Skylar Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Fenton-Linden
Hackney, Brian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M Fenton-Linden
Wagner, Kenzie Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Minzey, Natalie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Pyrett, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D/M Flint Powers
Hamper, Dominic Albion (D3) 2013 A Flint Powers
Carino, Kendall Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Flint Powers
Talovich, Zack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Flint Powers
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Andreski, Grace Walsh (D2) 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Prinz, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Carter, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Lunt, Patrick Denison (D3) 2015 M Forest Hills Central
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Ellis, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Central
Kransberger, Danny Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 G Forest Hills Central
Clay, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Forest Hills Central
Donovan, Patrick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Sible, Thomas Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Forest Hills Central
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Bailey, Drew Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Bacon, Justin Salisbury (D3) 2015 G Forest Hills Central
Lundblad, Trevor Ithaca (D3) 2011 A Forest Hills Central
Farmer, Will Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 Forest Hills Eastern
Farmer, Charlie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 M Forest Hills Eastern
Hoexum, Jacob John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Shepherd, Vance Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 D Forest Hills Eastern
Pavey, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 A/M Forest Hills Eastern
Hieshetter, Kevin Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Hipp, Brendan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Forest Hills Northern
Benson, Devon Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Northern
Lardieri, Grant UMass Lowell (D1) 2015 G Forest Hills Northern
Pelton, Bobby Marquette (D1) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Dipzkinski, Bennett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 D Forest Hills Northern
Haggart, Mitch Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Forest Hills Northern
Stevens, Joely Margaux Christopher Newport (D3) 2017 M Forest Hills United
Papp, Laura Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2015 A Forest Hills United
Watrous, Helen Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Powers, Samantha Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 G Forest Hills United
Sprague, Madison Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2018 A Forest Hills United
Jenks, Lindsey William and Mary (D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Bailey, Kelli Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Forest Hills United
Bailey, Ashley Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Forest Hills United
Cassidy, Charlotte San Diego (WCLA D1) 2013 A Forest Hills United
Francis, Madison Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 D Forest Hills United
Macco, Landen Marian (D3) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Freeman, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 LSM Grand Blanc
Satkowiak, Jared Ferris State (NCLL) 2011 LSM Grand Blanc
Boike, Derek Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Wainio, Jordyn Adrian (D3) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Gainey, Caleigh St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2014 D Grand Blanc
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Pek, Curtis Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Grand Haven
Jarvis, Austin Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Burns, Matt Stevenson (D3) 2012 A Grand Haven
Dewald, Amaya Upper Iowa (D2) 2018 Grand Haven
McNamara, Trevor Aurora (D3) 2014 A Grand Haven
Hylok, Taylor 2018 Grand Haven
Liebetreu, Gabe Clemson (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 G Grand Haven
Morse, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Bender, Xavier Alma (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Ledge
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Meyer, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 Grand Ledge
Morin, Cam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 M Grand Ledge
Hardy, Danyelle Notre Dame College (D2) 2018 Grand Ledge
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Turner, Abbe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Braun, Emily Michigan (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Kane, Maggie Michigan (D1) 2017 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Hulick, Ross Benedictine (D3) 2014 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Marshall, Elise Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Bradley, Caitlin Mount Union (D3) 2013 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Stormzand, Constance Cincinnati (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Kailunas, Trey Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wilson, Meghan Marquette (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Hein, Derek Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Rapids Christian
DeYoung, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Greeley, Allison Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Stenstrom, Keegan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Grand Rapids Christian
Wagner, Matthew Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Grand Rapids Northview
Kresnak, Keegan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Grand Rapids Northview
Needham, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D Grand Rapids Northview
Ferris, Tate Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 G Grand Rapids Northview
Anema, Ben Calvin (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Grand Rapids South Christian
Baker, James Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Grandville
Masselink, Nik Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Grandville
Smith, Kyle Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 A Grandville
Duncan, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 G Grandville
VanBlois, Luke Hope (D3) 2015 M Grandville
Larabel, Devin Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Grandville
Schneider, Zach Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 FOGO/M Grandville
Heimberger, Ryan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Grosse Pointe North
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Warren, Jay Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Grosse Pointe North
Stapleton, John Cleary (NAIA) 2013 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Stapleton, Mitchell Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2014 M Grosse Pointe North
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Davenport, Brandon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2009 FOGO/M Grosse Pointe North
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Lundy, Peter Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Smith, Chris John Carroll (D3) 2011 D Grosse Pointe South
Coyle, Michael Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Dennis, Carson Wellesley (D3) 2017 A Grosse Pointe South
Hubbell, Aidan John Carroll (D3) 2015 D Grosse Pointe South
Novak, Shannon Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G Grosse Pointe South
Brush, Jared Emerson (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Carroll, Mac Manhattan (D1) 2015 FOGO Grosse Pointe South
Ambrozy, Allison Penn (D1) 2004 Grosse Pointe South
Schulte, John Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2018 M Grosse Pointe South
Wright, Andrew Depauw (D3) 2014 M Grosse Pointe South
Daley, Jameson Albion (D3) 2017 G Grosse Pointe South
Brooks, Griffin Haverford (D3) 2016 D Grosse Pointe South
Rauh, Elizabeth Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Coyle, Jerry Wittenberg (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Cowell, Tanner Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Schenck, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2015 M Hartland
Campanella, Sam Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hartland
Porath, Danie Slippery Rock (D2) 2015 D Hartland
Potter, Garnet Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Hartland
Wistinghausen, Scott Albion (D3) 2016 M Hartland
Skowyra, Andrew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 M Hartland
Beazley, Emily Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Hartland
Smith, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 A Hartland
Meadows, Tristen Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2017 Hartland
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Couture, Dylan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 DM Hartland
Reiche, Dalton Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Skomial, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Carr, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Keeling, Sarah Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 Hartland
Winn, Reilly Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 LSM Hartland
Spisz, Andrew Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Highland, Sam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Hartland
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
Ineich, Kayla Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Light, Justin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Carr, Will Trine (D3) 2017 M Hartland
Economou, Meghan Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hartland
Tognetti, Mallory Illinois Tech (D3) 2016 Hartland
Laier, Teagan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Hartland
Laforge, Lucas Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Miller, Brett Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Hartland
Campanella, Madeline Gannon (D2) 2016 Hartland
Fields, Jakoby Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Sypniewski, John Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO Hartland
Leja, Matt Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 G Hartland
Barnett, Hana Cleary (NAIA) 2016 M Hartland
Eicher, Brooke Findlay (D2) 2014 G Hartland
Putz, Jeff Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D Hartland
Payter, Steven Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 M Hartland
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
Chaffee, Jon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Hartland
Castillo, Noah Albion (D3) 2013 D Hartland
Lounds, Eric Indianapolis (D2) 2015 M Haslett-Williamston
Fenech, Logan Otterbein (D3) 2017 M Haslett-Williamston
Rosenbrook, Paige Hope (D3) 2017 Haslett-Williamston
Russell, Reagan Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Haslett-Williamston
Berg, Amelia Adrian (D3) 2015 G Haslett-Williamston
Kinder, Bianca Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Riley, Graham Ithaca (D3) 2014 M Haslett-Williamston
Bielby, Mason Houston (MCLA D1) 2011 M Holland Christian
Nykamp, Jon Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A Holland Christian
Heidenreich, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 FOGO Holland Christian
Gebben, Alex Aurora (D3) 2012 A/M Holland Christian
Harbottle, Luke Salisbury (D3) 2017 M Holland Christian
Wysong, Conner Calvin (D3) 2017 D/LSM Holland Christian
Seiler, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Holland Warriors
Bosgraaf, Aleah Hope (D3) 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Vargas, Lesley Calvin (D3) 2018 D Holland West Ottawa
Gallup, Charles Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 FOGO/M Holland West Ottawa
Kellner, Scarlett Lewis (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Holland West Ottawa
Dewys, Kristen Carthage (D3) 2016 Holland West Ottawa
Ryan, Ian Ithaca (D3) 2014 D Holland West Ottawa
Olson, Adam Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2013 A Holland West Ottawa
Harten, Griffin Army (D1) 2017 D/LSM Holland West Ottawa
Franken, Matthew Messiah (D3) 2013 M Holland West Ottawa
Webber, Nathaniel Indianapolis (D2) 2016 A Holt
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Williamson, Chase Tampa (D2) 2016 M Holt
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
Gilbert, Megan Calvin (D3) 2018 M Holt
Sundstrum, Erick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A Holt
Rice, Matt Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Holt
Petersen, Levi Alma (D3) 2016 LSM Holt
Butch, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Holt
Webster, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 FOGO Holt
Butch, Cade Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 DM Holt
McKee, Tommy Air Force (D1) 2010 A Holt
McKee, Stevie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2012 A Holt
Mendoza, David Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 M Holt
Monroe, Logan Canisius (D1) 2015 D Holt
Mimnaugh, Matthew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Howell
Keenan, Hunter Madonna (NAIA) 2017 LSM Howell
DeCamp, Kyle Albion (D3) 2014 M Howell
Moyer, Alex Lake Erie (D2) 2015 G Howell
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
DiGiacomo, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 DM Howell
Salyer, Dylan Cleary (NAIA) 2015 A Howell
Gates, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Howell
Tedesco, Anthony Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Howell
Pearson, Kyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Howell
Steele,Jake Olivet (D3) 2017 G Howell
Heintzelman, Casey Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Hudsonville
Richards, Parker Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Warren, Colton Hope (D3) 2017 A Hudsonville
Sanchez, Derek Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2016 A/M Hudsonville
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Kurtycz, Gerrit Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hudsonville
Mesman, Allyson Calvin (D3) 2016 A Hudsonville
Collins, Lucas Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 M Hudsonville
Heidema, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hudsonville
Ysseldyke, Brendan Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hudsonville
McDonald, Nate Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Bickford, Ben Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Hudsonville
Leist, Brittney Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M Huron Valley
Shureb, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Huron Valley
Racine, Dakota Lake Superior St. (GLLL) 2017 G Huron Valley
Kiel, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Huron Valley
Brunner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Bruner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 A/M Huron Valley
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Savich, Maddie Rochester (D3) 2016 G Huron Valley
Kadwell, Maddie Madonna (NAIA) 2018 Huron Valley
Waits, Katy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Lang, Cooper Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Huron Valley
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Roda, Hannibal Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2012 A L'Anse Creuse
Jablonski, Michael Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse
Leone, Anthony Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G L'Anse Creuse
Thomas, Savon Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Treppa, Peter Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 D L'Anse Creuse
Causley, Chad Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A L'Anse Creuse
Smith, Devin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
Bondy, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Dyer, Sheldon Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A L'Anse Creuse
Deriemacker, Kyle Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G L'Anse Creuse North
Bodley, Khanan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2016 M L'Anse Creuse North
Valentine, Tyler Cleary (NAIA) 2014 FOGO/M L'Anse Creuse North
Keay, Adam Siena Heights (NAIA) 2012 A/M L'Anse Creuse North
Janes, Johnathan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Moews, Ian Otterbein (D3) 2015 M L'Anse Creuse North
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
Bodley, Kairos Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Orr, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse North
Brodbeck, Gwyneth Adrian (D3) 2017 Lake Orion
Chapie, Jake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Sole, Dakota Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM Lake Orion
DiPonio, Daniel Adrian (D3) 2016 M Lake Orion
Dietz, Eric Stevenson (D3) 2017 D Lake Orion
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Leahey, Mitch Trine (D3) 2014 D Lake Orion
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Bogus, Brad Albion (D3) 2012 A Lake Orion
Barnewold, Abby Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Lake Orion
Fox, Spencer Bates (D3) 2017 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Grigans, Tommy Chatham (D3) 2017 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Campbell, Tayler Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2012 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Brodberg, Dani Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Vick, Derek Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Lapeer
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Fredericks, Brad Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Aulbrook, Manuel Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Lapeer
Weber, Tyler Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Kowaleski, Jacob Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Regling, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Lapeer
Gardner, Kyle Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 M Lapeer
Snyder, Julianne Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Livonia Ladywood
Jacobs, Jill Tiffin (D2) 2016 Livonia Ladywood
Reece, Nicole Alma (D3) 2017 A/M Livonia Ladywood
Birney, Kylie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Livonia Ladywood
Frederickson, Laurel Gannon (D2) 2017 G Lowell
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
Bauman, Sela Marian (D3) 2017 Lowell
Mierendorf, Evan Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 G Lowell
Bussell, Monica Alma (D3) 2014 A Lowell
Battle, Brennan Trine (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Lowell
Williams, Maya Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Lowell
Bowers, Collin Albion (D3) 2017 A Lowell
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Macomb Dakota
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Macomb Dakota
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Macomb Dakota
Lovelace, Tristan Hendrix (D3) 2015 D Macomb Dakota
Golfin, Reggie Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
McElroy, Nick Alma (D3) 2014 D Madison Heights Bishop Foley
O'Neil, Gabe Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 A/M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Noble, Reilly Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Stafford, David St. John's (D1) 2013 A/M Mattawan
Miller, Aaliyah Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 Mattawan
Lawrence, Brady Albion (D3) 2017 A Mattawan
Lobo, Vicente Kenyon (D3) 2017 M Midland
Jardis, Jonathan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Midland
Brillhart, Brett Clarkson (D3) 2015 A Midland
Cassaday, Cameron Northwood (GLLL) 2015 A Midland
Medvedev, Emily Brevard (D2) 2013 Midland
Lobo, Sofia M.I.T. (D3) 2016 M Midland
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Keilitz, Chase Olivet (D3) 2016 G Midland
Baak, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2012 M Midland
Keyser, Kayla Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 Midland
Fogus, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2010 Midland
Tyler, Nelson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 M Midland
Nowak, Ben Northwood (GLLL) 2009 G Midland
Trapani, Anne Hope (D3) 2014 D Midland
Irrer, Austen Alma (D3) 2014 M Midland
Trapani, Taylor Hope (D3) 2011 Midland
Cassaday, Payne Northwood (GLLL) 2017 M Midland
Digison, Caleb Hope (D3) 2010 A Midland
Gannon, Sam Northwood (GLLL) 2012 G Midland
D’Alessandro, Carly Alma (D3) 2015 M Midland
Diment, Tanner Wilmington (D3) 2014 M Midland
Pasek, Josh Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 M Midland
Luzar, Ben Alma (D3) 2014 D Midland
Bortel, Quinton Alma (D3) 2017 A Midland
Aquilera, Keegan Hope (D3) 2008 Midland
Hempfling, Jordan Albion (D3) 2012 G Midland
Fin, Pietro Alma (D3) 2017 D Midland
Milholland, Caroline Hope (D3) 2017 Midland
Costley, Dakotah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2014 M Midland
Biayasi, Aaron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 Midland
Purtell, J.P. Michigan Club (NCLL) 2011 D/LSM Midland
Luzar, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Tomsich, Josh Capital (D3) 2014 A Midland
Keptner, David Trine (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Sweeney, Ryan Albion (D3) 2012 A Midland
Baak, Kelsey Kalamazoo (D3) 2011 Midland
Meyer, Wes Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2014 D Midland
Whisler, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M Midland
Paige, Ian Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Gipson-Goodnough, Todd Adrian (D3) 2016 A Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Burger, Austin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Fredricks, Logan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Kovalcik, Jake Olivet (D3) 2016 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Prabhakar, Bryan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 G North-Harrison
Davis, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 North-Harrison
Matul, Haley Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2018 G North-Harrison
Benoit, Bailey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 LSM North-Harrison
Corsi, Antonio Albion (D3) 2016 D Northville
Gingell, Cole Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Diegel, Nick Ohio St. (D1) 2009 A/M Northville
Browder, Vaughn Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Northville
Williams, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Northville
Sweeney, Connor Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Ray, Nate Calvin (D3) 2014 A Northville
Gonda, Spencer Aurora (D3) 2017 FOGO Northville
Carr, Brianna Northland (D3) 2018 A Northville
Chase, Sarah Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 Northville
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Tardich, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 A Northville
Bentley, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Northville
Fuller, Jake George Washington (MCLA D1) 2014 M Northville
Accardo, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Northville
Sweeney, Brennan Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Dyson, Harry Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Northville
Kilar, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Hui, Christina Swarthmore (D3) 2013 Northville
Conder, Kevin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Northville
Wright, Connor Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D Northville
McMaster, Tommy Denison (D3) 2015 D Novi
Buck, Lucas Cleary (NAIA) 2013 M Novi
Kigar, Matt Hope (D3) 2016 M Novi
Dicken, Shaun Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2003 Novi
Zugaro, Anthony Albion (D3) 2017 A Novi
Sparling, Griffin Calvin (D3) 2016 A Novi
Mikkelsen, Joseph Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 FOGO/M Novi
McMaster, Katie Otterbein (D3) 2017 Novi
Pravato, Keith Canisius (D1) 2014 M Novi
Smythe, Mariah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Novi
Salemi, Gina La Salle (D1) 2016 A Novi
Daschke, Brendan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Novi
Ellsworth, Bailey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Okemos
Kaminski, Alyssa Montevallo (D2) 2016 A/M Okemos
Renfrew, Emily Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Okemos
Suhrheinrich, Maddie Hope (D3) 2018 Okemos
Palmer, Angela Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A/M Okemos
Ramsey, Harrison Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Okemos
Jamieson, Cole Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Okemos
Grewal-Turner, Blake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A/M Okemos
Sherman, Olivia Findlay (D2) 2014 M Okemos
Hall, Bobbie Connecticut (D1) 2013 A Okemos
Henry, Matt St. Olaf (GLLL) 2012 G Okemos
Usiak, Cam Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Hudson, Damian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M Okemos
Przybylo, Charlie Alma (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Stelljes, Cameron Alma (D3) 2015 G Okemos
Foltz, Lauren Hope (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Rush, Ian Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Dedvukaj, Frankie Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Killian, Jacob Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2016 D/LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
McClain, Sam Rollins (D2) 2015 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Schlueter, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Oxford
Petoskey, Spencer Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 A Oxford
Grove, Noah Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A/M Oxford
Joergens-Kokate, Lars Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Kreshock, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Soukup, Amber Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Oxford
Winter, Joe Alma (D3) 2017 D Petoskey
Smith, Miigwaans Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Petoskey
Alexander, Mac Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Petoskey
Ward, Evan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Pinckney
Balch, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2017 A Plymouth
Steiner, Cierra Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Caswell, Madeleine Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Gonzalez, Mitchell Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Plymouth
Ouellette, Nolan Albion (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Tardiff, Leah Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
McManus, Trevor Albion (D3) 2016 G Plymouth
Wieloch, Megan Wilmington (D3) 2015 G Plymouth
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Ramer, Tyler Capital (D3) 2017 D Plymouth
Helias, Nick Bethany (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Brodzik, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Plymouth
Roberts, Janie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 D Plymouth
Elliot, Elizabeth Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Plymouth
Cirino, Michelle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Plymouth
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Genord, Ryan Drexel (D1) 2017 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Genord, Ian Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Carter, Owen Heidelberg (D3) 2016 M Port Huron
Lee, Jake Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 M Port Huron
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
Bade, Max Adrian (D3) 2018 G Port Huron
Marsh, Tyson Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 A Port Huron
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Kuchenbuch, Michael Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Portage Central
Getty, Adam Tampa (D2) 2016 G Portage Central
Quertermus, Max Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Portage Central
Vliek, Tyler Albion (D3) 2017 M Portage Central
Chen, Matt Albion (D3) 2015 G Portage Central
Hanley, Quinn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Portage Northern
Argue, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Portage Northern
Maurer, Peter Hope (D3) 2016 Portage Northern
Kuhns, Lexi Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Portage Northern
Leone, Joey Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Portage Northern
Sowell, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A Portage Northern
Howard, Evan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 D Portage Northern
Cannon, Mackenzie Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2015 Portage United
Harm, Drew Albion (D3) 2014 A Rochester
McCarthy, Alex Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Rochester
Slank, Ryan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO/M Rochester
Stevenson, Alex Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Rochester
Godell, Meghan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D Rochester
Wolfe, Sam Hope (D3) 2016 M Rochester
Antenucci, Nick La Roche (D3) 2015 D Rochester Adams
Doig, Conor Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 G Rochester Adams
Reichenbach, Jordan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Rochester Adams
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Klinger, Alli Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Rochester Adams
Rolfe, Mitchel Otterbein (D3) 2017 D Rochester Adams
Davis, Cody Albion (D3) 2015 M Rochester Adams
Davis, Cora Hope (D3) 2018 M Rochester Adams
Ronan, Jack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Rochester Adams
Puertas, Cam Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Sacdalan, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Gregaitis, Dillan Albion (D3) 2017 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Johnson, Gabe Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Rochester Stoney Creek
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Nakano, Kento Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A/M Rockford
Vander Molen, Alex Ohio St. (D1) 2016 M Rockford
Reuel, Ryann Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 D Rockford
Raymond, Andi Towson (D1) 2010 A Rockford
Egnatuk, Kyleigh Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Rockford
Stoklas, Ben Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 G Rockford
Port, Beau Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Rockford
Scheffler, Cole Hope (D3) 2018 FOGO Rockford
Deboer, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D Rockford
Neumen, Erika Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Rockford
Lubs, DJ Florida Southern (D2) 2010 D Rockford
Datema, Meghan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Rockford
Darby, Nolan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Rockford
Neumen, Brooklyn North Carolina (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Vander Molen, Mekenzie Ohio St. (D1) 2018 M Rockford
VanBelkum, Marshall Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Rockford
McCreery, Madison Hope (D3) 2018 A/D Rockford
Bera, Brian Denison (D3) 2018 A Rockford
Vickers, Isabelle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Rockford
Whitfield, Lauren Aurora (D3) 2013 M Rockford
Kostus, Cam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Rockford
Spehar, Kelly Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 D Rockford
Vongphasouk, Sisely Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Rockford
Hite, Aimee Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Rockford
Heeren, Kyle Merrimack (D2) 2018 D/LSM Rockford
Sturr, Cooper Roanoke (D3) 2011 D Rockford
Newmann, Zoe Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A Rockford
Nedbal, Wyatt Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Romeo
Atkinson, Trevor Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Romeo
Smith, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Riddell, Miles Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Romeo
Nedbal, Chad Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Romeo
Rosni, Colin Wayne St. (NCLL) 2016 A Romeo
Ventimiglio, Austin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Sienkiewicz, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Romeo
Lebioda, Brandon Albion (D3) 2014 M Romeo
Salva, Brendan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 A Romeo
Smith, Jack Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Romeo
Blaisdell, Blake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Romeo
Beerer, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Royal Oak
Roberts, Austin Cleary (NAIA) 2015 M Royal Oak
Beerer, Brendan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Royal Oak
Mullins, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 M Royal Oak
Iles, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 A Royal Oak
Smith, David Alma (D3) 2013 G Royal Oak
Canapini, Anthony Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Royal Oak
Miller, Collin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO/M Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Yanna, Andrew Wayne St. (NCLL) 2015 G Saginaw Heritage
Wyatt, Dietrich Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Saginaw Heritage
Greenwood. Nate Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Saginaw Heritage
Lyons, Nolan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A Saint Clair
Pickelhaupt, Samuel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Holowaty, John Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A Saint Clair
Humes, Scott Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Saint Clair
Lyons, Nick Siena Heights (NAIA) 2013 A Saint Clair
Westrick, Kent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Cousineau, Adam Alma (D3) 2015 D Salem
Wunderlich, Ian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Miller, Stephanie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Diton, Kyle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Salem
Fleming, Noah Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Baker, Mack Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 G Salem
Mills, Marty Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Salem
Bruneau, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Krause, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 FOGO/M Salem
Johnson, Maddie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 G Salem
Troher, Vincent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 D Salem
McKee, Austin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Salem
Loveland, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 M Saline
Braun, Brett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Saline
Winkelseth, Matt Potomac St. (NJCAA) 2016 M Saline
Lessner, Garrett Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 A Saline
Olson, William Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 LSM Saline
Bruneau, Davis Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 A Saline
Simion, David Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A Saline
Turner, Liam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Saline
Mahmud, Omar Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Saline
Hill, Emily Albion (D3) 2018 M Saline
Krueger, Chris Beloit (D3) 2015 D Saline
Leslie, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Saline
Needham, Tom Alma (D3) 2016 M Saline
Winkelseth, Shane Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 G Saline
Bailey, Trevor Alma (D3) 2016 A Sault Area
Martin, Thomas Dubuque (D3) 2018 D/LSM Sault Area
Covert, Ethan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 D South Lyon
DeWitt, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 M South Lyon
Scappaticci, Silvio Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A South Lyon
Hanner, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2016 A South Lyon
Larkin, Gabi Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Woods, Zack Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 A/M South Lyon
Harvath, Zac Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D South Lyon
Millane, Sean Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M South Lyon
Hudgens, Alex Walsh (D2) 2013 M South Lyon
DiRado, David Albion (D3) 2015 A South Lyon
Tague, Ray Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 FOGO/M South Lyon
Vanord, Alexa Carthage (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Neller, Drew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M South Lyon
Corcoran, Tyler Detroit Mercy (D1) 2010 FOGO South Lyon
Nicholas, Maddie Adrian (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Burczyk, Carli Cleary (NAIA) 2015 D South Lyon
Remer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M South Lyon
Rakowski, Kam Lake Erie (D2) 2015 M South Lyon
Kuhowski, Savannah Adrian (D3) 2017 South Lyon
Miller, Jennifer Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D South Lyon
Hilden, Spencer Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2013 FOGO South Lyon
Hovey, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 M South Lyon
Kreitzer, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Hantz, Drew Ferris State (NCLL) 2017 A South Lyon
Hayden, David Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A South Lyon
Trent, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 G South Lyon
Brian, Caitlin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Kowalski, Stosh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Sanderson, Brendan Alma (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Palmer, Chase Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Conroy, Sophie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A/M Spring Lake
Allen, Jake Ancilla (MCLA D2, NJCAA) 2016 M Spring Lake
White, Max Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2018 M Spring Lake
Bolling, Brant Hope (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Brown, Josie Tiffin (D2) 2018 Spring Lake
Palmer, Harrison Albion (D3) 2014 M Spring Lake
Palmer, Alec Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Iannuzzi, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Gorczewicz, Tyler Cumberlands (NAIA) 2015 D/LSM Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Gjokaj, Alex Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Newby, Colin Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 FOGO Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Rosales, Joseph Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
DeCaussin, Kyle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Carless, Carlee Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Naples, Jack Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2016 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Young, Frank Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Stedtefeld, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Tate, Noah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Swartz Creek
Jared, Audrey Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Swartz Creek
Pieknik, Jared Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Swartz Creek
Haesler, Cullen Olivet (D3) 2014 D Tecumseh
Robison, Fernando Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 FOGO/M Tecumseh
Trout, Bogar Dallas (D3) 2016 D Tecumseh
Austermiller, Max Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Osburn, Wade Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 D Tecumseh
Burkhard, Tristan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Tecumseh
Mueller, Collin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Tecumseh
Lopez, Evan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Austin, Jonah Hiram (D3) 2014 A/M Tecumseh
Gotham, Kelly Hope (D3) 2018 M Tecumseh
Beam, Haley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Temperance Bedford
Vislay, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Temperance Bedford
Weaver, Garrett Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Temperance Bedford
Tyburski, Ian Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Temperance Bedford
Dively, Jack Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Temperance Bedford
Racinski, Steve Tampa (D2) 2017 M The Hill Academy (Canada)
Case, Cameron Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Case, Landon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Gauthier, Kyle Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Traverse City West
Fracassa, David Elmhurst (D3) 2015 M Troy
Parry, Justin Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Troy
Parry, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Troy
Martin, Brock Navy (D1) 2015 M Troy
Topper, Kyle Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A Troy
Peel, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D Troy
Copley, Luke Albion (D3) 2015 D Troy Athens
Gorski, Mitchell Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Hayden, Nick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Troy Athens
Ruit, Will Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Troy Athens
Bettelon, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Lining, Jake UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 A Troy Athens
Nelson, Tyler Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Troy Athens
Gorski, Elliot Rhodes (D3) 2016 M Troy Athens
Lining, Kevin Queens (D2) 2012 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Cavellier, Max Wittenberg (D3) 2017 G Troy Athens
Kohl, Kyle Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Mann, Jonathan Hope (D3) 2018 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Sale, Evan Berry (D3) 2016 A U. Detroit Jesuit
Hamm, Connor Tampa (D2) 2016 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Wolfe, Jack Wittenberg (D3) 2016 D U. Detroit Jesuit
Best, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Van Pelt, Tommy Vassar (D3) 2018 M U. Liggett
Minanov, Alexander Penn (D1) 2016 M U. Liggett
Kopicki, Sophia Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 U. Liggett
Lieder, Jeff Alabama (MCLA D1) 2016 A U. Liggett
Warezak, Spencer Dartmouth (D1) 2018 A U. Liggett
Gushee, David Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2012 A U. Liggett
Whitaker, Robert Young Harris (D2) 2016 M U. Liggett
Wujek, Harrison Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M U. Liggett
Sutton, Nick Florida Gulf Coast (MCLA D2) 2017 M Utica Eisenhower
Mitchell, Austin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Redd, Taylor Brigham Young (MCLA D1) 2004 D Utica Eisenhower
Caldwell, Nathan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Pettke, Shane Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Utica Eisenhower
Hayes, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 DM Utica Eisenhower
Meshinski, Michael Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Utica Eisenhower
Fredal, Jake Le Moyne (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Menendez, Adam Adrian (D3) 2016 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Decker, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Utica Eisenhower
Sedlock, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Shamblin, Logan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 G Utica Eisenhower
Kuczera, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Utica Eisenhower
Gearig, Tim Alma (D3) 2018 A Vicksburg
Rankin, Blake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Vicksburg
Gearig, Justin Trine (D3) 2016 A Vicksburg
Day, Jacob Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Leach, Gavin Lynn (D2) 2018 A Vicksburg
Corwin, Hannah Ohio St. (D1) 2018 Vicksburg
Costanzo, Anna Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Vicksburg
Holmes, Josh Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Gjokaj, Ben Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 FOGO Walled Lake Central
Orman, Justin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 A Walled Lake Central
Krisan, Trevor Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 G Walled Lake Central
Aninos, Arik Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 A/M Walled Lake Central
Kanner, Cameron Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Walled Lake Central
Foxworthy, Rob Olivet (D3) 2015 D Walled Lake Central
Watt, Jimmy Aquinas (NAIA) 2011 G Walled Lake Central
Matthews, Brent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Walled Lake Northern
Salice, Marisa Albion (D3) 2017 Walled Lake Northern
Izrailov, Noah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Walled Lake Northern
Maiorano, Mackenzie Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Northern
Logan Johnson Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Walled Lake Northern
Ranck, Adam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 A Walled Lake Northern
Lemanski, Ryan Albion (D3) 2017 M Walled Lake Northern
Isaac, Kathleen Tiffin (D2) 2015 D Walled Lake United
Schiavi, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Walled Lake Western
McGrath, Jimmy Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Walled Lake Western
Solin, Joe Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Walled Lake Western
Schiavi, Johnny Cleary (NAIA) 2017 D Walled Lake Western
Baert, Thomas Otterbein (D3) 2018 M Walled Lake Western
Addonizio, Logan Mount Union (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western
Nordstrom, Matthieu Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 LSM Walled Lake Western
McGorisk, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A Walled Lake Western
Pietras, Nick Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 M/LSM Warren Cousino
Oles, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 M Warren Cousino
Samalik, Michael Aquinas (NAIA) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Badalamenti, Frankie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Badalamenti, Joey Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Beck, Peter Hope (D3) 2015 D Warren De La Salle
Cuva, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 Warren De La Salle
Yerian, Zach Adrian (D3) 2017 A Warren De La Salle
Stover, Charlie Capital (D3) 2017 LSM Warren De La Salle
Takacs, Joe Hendrix (D3) 2012 G Warren De La Salle
Lemanski, Grant Albion (D3) 2016 A Warren De La Salle
Manuszak, Paul Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Brown, Noah Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Hernandez, Tommy Albion (D3) 2017 M Warren De La Salle
Dobreff, Nick Monmouth College (D3) 2016 D Warren De La Salle
Desmadryl, Michael Adrian (D3) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Serra, Ben Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Chaffee, Grant Albion (D3) 2018 M Warren De La Salle
Gruber, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Flanigan, Blaine Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Wizniuk, Steven Canisius (D1) 2013 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Lurio, Luke Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Morgan, Brady Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2017 A Waterford United
Mortimore, Jake Cleary (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Wagnitz, Erin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Wallace, Shane Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 D/LSM Waterford United
Fields, Maddie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Waterford United
Cantelon, Taylor Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 M West Bloomfield
Kolodin, Mike Madonna (NAIA) 2015 D West Bloomfield
McCurtis, Caleb Cleary (NAIA) 2013 A/M West Bloomfield
Prewitt, Kyle Chatham (D3) 2017 A West Bloomfield
Perry, Kiante Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G West Bloomfield
Hwier, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D West Bloomfield
Pinto, Allison M.I.T. (D3) 2017 A/M Wixom St. Catherine
Schroeck, Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
Robinson, Marcus Toledo (NCLL) 2016 M Ypsilanti Lincoln
Kloostra, Jon Hope (D3) 2016 A Zeeland United
Forster, Cole Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M/LSM Zeeland United
Hinken, Jack UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 D Zeeland United
Ensing, Travis Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Zeeland United
Boerigter, Clayton Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 G Zeeland United
Rodriguez, Fernando Adrian (D3) 2017 Zeeland United
Panozzo, Nick Ball St. (NCLL) 2014 Zeeland United