College Players from the Mitten State

Player Collegesort descending HS Grad Year Position High School
Purtell, J.P. 2011 D/LSM Midland
Hylok, Taylor 2018 Grand Haven
Roberts, Hunter Adams St. (D2) 2016 D Brighton
Brossard, Steven Adrian (D3) 2016 G Anchor Bay
Gipson-Goodnough, Todd Adrian (D3) 2016 A Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Kuhowski, Savannah Adrian (D3) 2017 South Lyon
DiPonio, Daniel Adrian (D3) 2016 M Lake Orion
Desmadryl, Michael Adrian (D3) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Rodriguez, Fernando Adrian (D3) 2017 Zeeland United
Brodbeck, Gwyneth Adrian (D3) 2017 Lake Orion
Menendez, Adam Adrian (D3) 2016 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
Wainio, Jordyn Adrian (D3) 2018 D Grand Blanc
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Nicholas, Maddie Adrian (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Cares, Ava Adrian (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Bade, Max Adrian (D3) 2018 G Port Huron
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Yerian, Zach Adrian (D3) 2017 A Warren De La Salle
Berg, Amelia Adrian (D3) 2015 G Haslett-Williamston
Sanderson, Kyle Adrian (D3) 2017 Brighton
McKee, Tommy Air Force (D1) 2010 A Holt
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Lieder, Jeff Alabama (MCLA D1) 2016 A U. Liggett
Accardo, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Northville
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Sweeney, Ryan Albion (D3) 2012 A Midland
Ouellette, Nolan Albion (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Vliek, Tyler Albion (D3) 2017 M Portage Central
Yabs, Natalie Albion (D3) 2018 M Dewitt
Lawrence, Brady Albion (D3) 2017 A Mattawan
Lemanski, Ryan Albion (D3) 2017 M Walled Lake Northern
Copley, Luke Albion (D3) 2015 D Troy Athens
Salice, Marisa Albion (D3) 2017 Walled Lake Northern
Seurynck, Evan Albion (D3) 2016 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
Zugaro, Anthony Albion (D3) 2017 A Novi
Chaffee, Grant Albion (D3) 2018 M Warren De La Salle
Bowers, Collin Albion (D3) 2017 A Lowell
Wistinghausen, Scott Albion (D3) 2016 M Hartland
Hernandez, Tommy Albion (D3) 2017 M Warren De La Salle
Daley, Jameson Albion (D3) 2017 G Grosse Pointe South
Davis, Cody Albion (D3) 2015 M Rochester Adams
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Chen, Matt Albion (D3) 2015 G Portage Central
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Dobrzelewski, Quinn Albion (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Clarkston
Bogus, Brad Albion (D3) 2012 A Lake Orion
McManus, Trevor Albion (D3) 2016 G Plymouth
Palmer, Harrison Albion (D3) 2014 M Spring Lake
Hill, Emily Albion (D3) 2018 M Saline
Gregaitis, Dillan Albion (D3) 2017 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Hermes, Charlie Albion (D3) 2014 M Birmingham United
Harm, Drew Albion (D3) 2014 A Rochester
Fragnoli, Brent Albion (D3) 2012 M Detroit Country Day
Palmer, Alec Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
DeCamp, Kyle Albion (D3) 2014 M Howell
Swift, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Howell
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
Matthews, Brandon Albion (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Castillo, Noah Albion (D3) 2013 D Hartland
Palmer, Chase Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
DiRado, David Albion (D3) 2015 A South Lyon
Yuhas, Will Albion (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Lemanski, Grant Albion (D3) 2016 A Warren De La Salle
Luketic, Josh Albion (D3) 2017 G Brighton
Hamper, Dominic Albion (D3) 2013 A Flint Powers
Corsi, Antonio Albion (D3) 2016 D Northville
Hempfling, Jordan Albion (D3) 2012 G Midland
Lebioda, Brandon Albion (D3) 2014 M Romeo
Matul, Haley Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2018 G North-Harrison
Lipar, Steven Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2013 M Cadillac
Reece, Nicole Alma (D3) 2017 A/M Livonia Ladywood
Gearig, Tim Alma (D3) 2018 A Vicksburg
Smith, David Alma (D3) 2013 G Royal Oak
Petersen, Levi Alma (D3) 2016 LSM Holt
Przybylo, Charlie Alma (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Bussell, Monica Alma (D3) 2014 A Lowell
Fin, Pietro Alma (D3) 2017 D Midland
Heaney, Garrett Alma (D3) 2016 D Anchor Bay
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
McCumber, Sam Alma (D3) 2016 A Cadillac
Deboer, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D Rockford
Bortel, Quinton Alma (D3) 2017 A Midland
Gilbert, Connor Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
D’Alessandro, Carly Alma (D3) 2015 M Midland
Irrer, Austen Alma (D3) 2014 M Midland
Bailey, Trevor Alma (D3) 2016 A Sault Area
Holmes, Josh Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Sanderson, Brendan Alma (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Stevenson, Alex Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Rochester
Bender, Xavier Alma (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Ledge
Luzar, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Wickman, Andrea Alma (D3)
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Needham, Tom Alma (D3) 2016 M Saline
Luzar, Ben Alma (D3) 2014 D Midland
Cousineau, Adam Alma (D3) 2015 D Salem
Huckle, Tommy Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Cadillac
Winter, Joe Alma (D3) 2017 D Petoskey
Stelljes, Cameron Alma (D3) 2015 G Okemos
McElroy, Nick Alma (D3) 2014 D Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Ellens, Jake Alma (D3) 2015 M Cadillac
Solberg, Matt Amherst (D3) 2016 A East Grand Rapids
Sanford, Jordan Amherst (D3) 2014 LSM East Grand Rapids
Allen, Jake Ancilla (MCLA D2, NJCAA) 2016 M Spring Lake
Hipp, Brendan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Forest Hills Northern
West, Nash Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Brighton
Baker, Mack Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 G Salem
Baker, Blake Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Mierendorf, Evan Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 G Lowell
Krause, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 FOGO/M Salem
Fitzgerald, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Lee, Jake Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 M Port Huron
Hieshetter, Kevin Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Heimberger, Ryan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Grosse Pointe North
Haggart, Mitch Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Forest Hills Northern
Marsh, Tyson Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 A Port Huron
Jardis, Jonathan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Midland
McConkey, Nick Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Wagner, Matthew Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Grand Rapids Northview
Needham, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D Grand Rapids Northview
Gauthier, Kyle Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Traverse City West
Carino, Kendall Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Flint Powers
Brodberg, Dani Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Fogus, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2010 Midland
Samalik, Michael Aquinas (NAIA) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Watt, Jimmy Aquinas (NAIA) 2011 G Walled Lake Central
Moffat, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Wilder, Chris Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
McGibbon, Cole Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 LSM L'Anse Creuse North
West, Walker Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Brighton
Kresnak, Keegan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Grand Rapids Northview
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Pyrett, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D/M Flint Powers
Wilder, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Boerigter, Clayton Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 G Zeeland United
Harten, Griffin Army (D1) 2017 D/LSM Holland West Ottawa
Jarzynski, Matt Augustana (D3) 2016 D Detroit Catholic Central
Gonda, Spencer Aurora (D3) 2017 FOGO Northville
Whitfield, Lauren Aurora (D3) 2013 M Rockford
McNamara, Trevor Aurora (D3) 2014 A Grand Haven
Gebben, Alex Aurora (D3) 2012 A/M Holland Christian
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Howatt, Carson Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Schulte, John Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2018 M Grosse Pointe South
Panozzo, Nick Ball St. (NCLL) 2014 Zeeland United
Fox, Spencer Bates (D3) 2017 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Cooney, Walker Bates (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Macko, Morgan Bellarmine (D1) 2016 A Brother Rice
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Harvath, Zac Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D South Lyon
Putz, Jeff Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D Hartland
Krueger, Chris Beloit (D3) 2015 D Saline
Hulick, Ross Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2014 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Schumaker, Quinn Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2017 LSM Caledonia
Sale, Evan Berry (D3) 2016 A U. Detroit Jesuit
Helias, Nick Bethany (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Phillips, Ian Boise St. (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Augier, Danielle Boston (D1) 2017 A Birmingham United
Medvedev, Emily Brevard (D2) 2013 Midland
Redd, Taylor Brigham Young (MCLA D1) 2004 D Utica Eisenhower
Elliott, Auden Brown (D1) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Aigner, Jack Bryant (D1) 2017 M Brighton
Stansik, Pat Bucknell (D1) 2006 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Kurtycz, Gerrit Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hudsonville
Mesman, Allyson Calvin (D3) 2016 A Hudsonville
Foster, Max Calvin (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Economou, Meghan Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hartland
Junker, Brian Calvin (D3) 2017 M Brother Rice
Ray, Nate Calvin (D3) 2014 A Northville
Sparling, Griffin Calvin (D3) 2016 A Novi
Wysong, Conner Calvin (D3) 2017 D/LSM Holland Christian
Anema, Ben Calvin (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Grand Rapids South Christian
Gilbert, Megan Calvin (D3) 2018 M Holt
Vargas, Lesley Calvin (D3) 2018 D Holland West Ottawa
Monroe, Logan Canisius (D1) 2015 D Holt
Pravato, Keith Canisius (D1) 2014 M Novi
Wizniuk, Steven Canisius (D1) 2013 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Ramer, Tyler Capital (D3) 2017 D Plymouth
Stover, Charlie Capital (D3) 2017 LSM Warren De La Salle
Tomsich, Josh Capital (D3) 2014 A Midland
Dewys, Kristen Carthage (D3) 2016 Holland West Ottawa
Vanord, Alexa Carthage (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Newmann, Zoe Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A Rockford
Chase, Sarah Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 Northville
Ruit, Will Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Troy Athens
Smith, Miigwaans Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Petoskey
Miller, Ray Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2010 D Farmington
Stimach, Jack Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 FOGO Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Platt, Danny Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Belleville
Biayasi, Aaron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 Midland
VanHoven, Cydney Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Ysseldyke, Brendan Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hudsonville
Spehar, Kelly Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 D Rockford
Marshall, Elise Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Logan Johnson Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Walled Lake Northern
Lietaert, Cameron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Cadillac
Palmer, Angela Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A/M Okemos
Thomas, Savon Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Prewitt, Kyle Chatham (D3) 2017 A West Bloomfield
Grigans, Tommy Chatham (D3) 2017 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Stevens, Joely Margaux Christopher Newport (D3) 2017 M Forest Hills United
Stormzand, Constance Cincinnati (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Brillhart, Brett Clarkson (D3) 2015 A Midland
Ineich, Kayla Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Williams, Maya Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Lowell
Brunner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Vata, Emiliano Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Brighton
Bruner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 A/M Huron Valley
D'Autremont, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Clarkston
King, Cassie Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Brandon-Holly
Barnett, Hana Cleary (NAIA) 2016 M Hartland
Salyer, Dylan Cleary (NAIA) 2015 A Howell
Roberts, Austin Cleary (NAIA) 2015 M Royal Oak
Coyne, Abby Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Buck, Lucas Cleary (NAIA) 2013 M Novi
Mortimore, Jake Cleary (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Stapleton, John Cleary (NAIA) 2013 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Valentine, Tyler Cleary (NAIA) 2014 FOGO/M L'Anse Creuse North
Carr, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Wagner, Kenzie Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Pudduck, Daniel Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Fenton-Linden
McCurtis, Caleb Cleary (NAIA) 2013 A/M West Bloomfield
Newton, Camden Cleary (NAIA) 2017 G Brighton
Sole, Dakota Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM Lake Orion
Schiavi, Johnny Cleary (NAIA) 2017 D Walled Lake Western
Burczyk, Carli Cleary (NAIA) 2015 D South Lyon
Liebetreu, Gabe Clemson (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 G Grand Haven
Carter, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Bailey, Drew Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Dively, Jack Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Temperance Bedford
White, Garrett Cleveland St. (D1) 2016 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
Belanger, Cooper Colgate (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Hejna, Hub Colorado College (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Prior, Robert Colorado College (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Bush, Max Colorado Mesa (D2) 2016 A/M Comstock Park
Morley, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 M Bay City Central
Rosales, Joseph Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Lee, Sabrina Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Canton
Day, Jacob Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Makowski, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Brighton
Kirchoff, Katie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 Canton
Ward, Evan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Pinckney
Ventimiglio, Austin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Mazurek, Shawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM
Vanvleet, Mikey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Beerer, Brendan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Royal Oak
Simion, David Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A Saline
Archer, Amanda Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 G Brighton
Blaisdell, Blake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Romeo
Robinson, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Battle Creek Harper Creek
Wolever, Devin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Miller, Jennifer Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D South Lyon
Riddell, Miles Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Romeo
Turner, Abbe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Benoit, Bailey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 LSM North-Harrison
Beck, Brenner Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Canapini, Anthony Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Royal Oak
Moses, William Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Anchor Bay
Stedtefeld, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Utica Stevenson
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Wagnitz, Erin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Beam, Haley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Temperance Bedford
Fields, Maddie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Waterford United
Steiner, Cierra Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Ensing, Travis Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Zeeland United
Schroeck, Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
Iles, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 A Royal Oak
Palson, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Dexter
Hall, Bobbie Connecticut (D1) 2013 A Okemos
Gorczewicz, Tyler Cumberlands (NAIA) 2015 D/LSM Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Trout, Bogar Dallas (D3) 2016 D Tecumseh
Warezak, Spencer Dartmouth (D1) 2018 A U. Liggett
Baker, James Davenport (D2) 2016 M Grandville
Stoklas, Ben Davenport (D2) 2018 G Rockford
Masselink, Nik Davenport (D2) 2016 M Grandville
Shuple, Cole Davenport (D2) 2016 LSM Rockford
Lambert, Shriver Davenport (D2) 2017 A/M Byron Center
Sayers, Jordy Davenport (D2) 2006 A/M Davison
Topper, Kyle Davenport (D2) 2014 A Troy
Shepherd, Vance Davenport (D2) 2013 D Forest Hills Eastern
Smith, Kyle Davenport (D2) 2016 A Grandville
Mendoza, David Davenport (D2) 2017 M Holt
Miller, Stephanie Davenport (D2) 2017 M Salem
Kelbert, Mackenzie Davenport (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Ferris, Tate Davenport (D2) 2013 G Grand Rapids Northview
Noble, Reilly Davenport (D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Benson, Devon Davenport (D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Northern
Reuel, Ryann Davenport (D2) 2016 D Rockford
Francis, Madison Davenport (D2) 2014 D Forest Hills United
Nykamp, Jon Davenport (D2) 2014 A Holland Christian
Pitchford, Makenna Davenport (D2) 2018 G Caledonia
Huffman, Jack Davenport (D2) 2015 G East Grand Rapids
Powers, Samantha Davenport (D2) 2013 G Forest Hills United
Conwell, Logan Davenport (D2) 2016 M Clarkston
Miller, Aaliyah Davenport (D2) 2017 Mattawan
Henderson, Nick Davenport (D2) 2012 A/M East Grand Rapids
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Hodges, Jake Davenport (D2) 2017 D/LSM Clarkston
Schalau, Paulie Davenport (D2) 2014 A East Grand Rapids
Schneider, Zach Davenport (D2) 2013 FOGO/M Grandville
Wyatt, Dietrich Davenport (D2) 2016 D Saginaw Heritage
Taylor, David Davenport (D2) 2016 G Clarkston
Payter, Steven Davenport (D2) 2018 M Hartland
Lundy, Peter Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Pasek, Josh Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 M Midland
Panczyk, Joshua Dayton (MCLA D2) 2016 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Sappington, Owen Denison (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Goodspeed, Jane Denison (D3) 2015 D East Grand Rapids
Ludlow, Claire Denison (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Lunt, Patrick Denison (D3) 2015 M Forest Hills Central
McMaster, Tommy Denison (D3) 2015 D Novi
Bera, Brian Denison (D3) 2018 A Rockford
Wright, Andrew Depauw (D3) 2014 M Grosse Pointe South
Alkema, Sam Depauw (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Birney, Kylie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Livonia Ladywood
Gjokaj, Ben Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 FOGO Walled Lake Central
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
Matney, Bryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Hayes, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 DM Utica Eisenhower
Sible, Thomas Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Forest Hills Central
Stenstrom, Keegan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Grand Rapids Christian
Cantelon, Taylor Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 M West Bloomfield
Godell, Meghan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D Rochester
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Mcelhenney, Jackson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D/LSM Birmingham United
Kailunas, Trey Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Hess, JD Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Birmingham United
Johnson, Maddie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 G Salem
Susalla, Adam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 A Birmingham United
Birney, Sean Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Green, Emmett Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Davenport, Brandon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2009 FOGO/M Grosse Pointe North
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Robison, Fernando Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 FOGO/M Tecumseh
Falk, Allison Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Brighton
Swanson, Dylan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Jarzembowski, Alexander Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Birney, Mike Detroit Mercy (D1) 2011 M Detroit Catholic Central
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Case, Landon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Sharkey, Lauren Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Clarkston
Schiefer, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 A Birmingham United
Case, Cameron Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Shamblin, Logan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 G Utica Eisenhower
Snyder, Julianne Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Livonia Ladywood
Manuszak, Paul Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Kostus, Cam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Rockford
Beazley, Emily Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Hartland
DeYoung, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Prinz, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Iannuzzi, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Corcoran, Tyler Detroit Mercy (D1) 2010 FOGO South Lyon
Lockwood, John Dickinson (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Genord, Ryan Drexel (D1) 2017 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Foster, Ian Drexel (D1) 2016 FOGO
Martin, Thomas Dubuque (D3) 2018 D/LSM Sault Area
Giampetroni, Matthew Duke (D1) 2014 M Cranbrook
Meyer, Wes Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2014 D Midland
Meadows, Tristen Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2017 Hartland
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Fracassa, David Elmhurst (D3) 2015 M Troy
Brush, Jared Emerson (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Cosgrove, Brian Fairfield (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Satkowiak, Jared Ferris State (NCLL) 2011 LSM Grand Blanc
Hantz, Drew Ferris State (NCLL) 2017 A South Lyon
Sherman, Olivia Findlay (D2) 2014 M Okemos
Eicher, Brooke Findlay (D2) 2014 G Hartland
Sutton, Nick Florida Gulf Coast (MCLA D2) 2017 M Utica Eisenhower
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Lubs, DJ Florida Southern (D2) 2010 D Rockford
Campanella, Madeline Gannon (D2) 2016 Hartland
Frederickson, Laurel Gannon (D2) 2017 G Lowell
Woods, Zack Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 A/M South Lyon
Tague, Ray Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 FOGO/M South Lyon
Fuller, Jake George Washington (MCLA D1) 2014 M Northville
Shannon, Stu Georgetown (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Kelly, Jack Georgetown (D1) 2017 A/M Brother Rice
Leone, Anthony Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G L'Anse Creuse
Tyler, Nelson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 M Midland
Strehl, Shae Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Rockford
Foreman, Matt Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Meshinski, Michael Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Utica Eisenhower
Parry, Justin Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Troy
Webster, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 FOGO Holt
Heidenreich, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 FOGO Holland Christian
Darby, Nolan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Rockford
Datema, Meghan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Rockford
Butch, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Holt
Nelson, Tyler Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Troy Athens
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Fleming, Noah Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Mills, Marty Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Salem
Butch, Cade Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 DM Holt
Ketz, Tosh Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Ann Arbor Skyline
Conroy, Sophie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A/M Spring Lake
Wunderlich, Ian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Bailey, Ashley Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Forest Hills United
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Macomb Dakota
Gallup, Charles Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 FOGO/M Holland West Ottawa
Williams, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Northville
Boike, Derek Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Lessner, Garrett Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 A Saline
Hite, Aimee Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Rockford
Pek, Curtis Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Grand Haven
Best, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Aninos, Arik Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 A/M Walled Lake Central
Rankin, Blake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Vicksburg
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Nakano, Kento Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A/M Rockford
Hayden, Nick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Troy Athens
Kowitz, Ben Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G Battle Creek Harper Creek
Shureb, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Huron Valley
Hanley, Quinn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Portage Northern
Chapie, Jake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Hayden, David Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A South Lyon
Howell, Jed Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 DM Dexter
Skowyra, Andrew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 M Hartland
Skomial, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Farmer, Charlie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 M Forest Hills Eastern
Ellsworth, Bailey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Okemos
Seiler, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Holland Warriors
Reiche, Dalton Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
DiGiacomo, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 DM Howell
Mimnaugh, Matthew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Howell
Neumen, Erika Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Rockford
Iciek, Jackson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 G Dewitt
Port, Beau Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Rockford
Remer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M South Lyon
Kirchoff, Rob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Morin, Cam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 M Grand Ledge
Bruneau, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Sundstrum, Erick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A Holt
Treppa, Peter Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 D L'Anse Creuse
Parry, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Troy
Madar, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Dewitt
Highland, Sam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Hartland
Kransberger, Danny Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 G Forest Hills Central
Cuva, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 Warren De La Salle
Ellis, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Central
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Sweeney, Connor Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Sweeney, Brennan Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Lambdin, Colt Hanover (D3) 2018 M Traverse City St. Francis
Brooks, Griffin Haverford (D3) 2016 D Grosse Pointe South
Septer, Jaydon Heidelberg (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Clarkston
Carter, Owen Heidelberg (D3) 2016 M Port Huron
Bennett, Ryan Heidelberg (D3) 2017 D Clarkston
Takacs, Joe Hendrix (D3) 2012 G Warren De La Salle
Lovelace, Tristan Hendrix (D3) 2015 D Macomb Dakota
Andoni, Nick High Point (D1) 2017 D Brother Rice
Cappetto, Luke High Point (D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Austin, Jonah Hiram (D3) 2014 A/M Tecumseh
Bergmann, Jack Holy Cross (D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Maurer, Peter Hope (D3) 2016 Portage Northern
Gaines, Kyle Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Wolfe, Sam Hope (D3) 2016 M Rochester
Scheffler, Cole Hope (D3) 2018 FOGO Rockford
Milholland, Caroline Hope (D3) 2017 Midland
Aquilera, Keegan Hope (D3) 2008 Midland
Digison, Caleb Hope (D3) 2010 A Midland
Mann, Jonathan Hope (D3) 2018 M U. Detroit Jesuit
VanBlois, Luke Hope (D3) 2015 M Grandville
Rosenbrook, Paige Hope (D3) 2017 Haslett-Williamston
Bolling, Brant Hope (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Trapani, Anne Hope (D3) 2014 D Midland
Mularoni, Rocco Hope (D3) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Williams, Joey Hope (D3) 2014 G Detroit Catholic Central
Williams, Mickey Hope (D3) 2015 G Detroit Catholic Central
McCreery, Madison Hope (D3) 2018 A/D Rockford
VanBelkum, Marshall Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Rockford
Elder, Gunnar Hope (D3) 2013 A East Grand Rapids
Jackson, Jubilee Hope (D3) 2015 A Bloomfield Hills
Davis, Cora Hope (D3) 2018 M Rochester Adams
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
Foltz, Lauren Hope (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Caris, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Gotham, Kelly Hope (D3) 2018 M Tecumseh
Elder, Luke Hope (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Pavey, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 A/M Forest Hills Eastern
Sprys-Tellner, Thomas Hope (D3) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Warren, Colton Hope (D3) 2017 A Hudsonville
Brogan, Grant Hope (D3) 2014 M East Lansing
Kigar, Matt Hope (D3) 2016 M Novi
Bosgraaf, Aleah Hope (D3) 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Trapani, Taylor Hope (D3) 2011 Midland
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Kloostra, Jon Hope (D3) 2016 A Zeeland United
Beck, Peter Hope (D3) 2015 D Warren De La Salle
Suhrheinrich, Maddie Hope (D3) 2018 Okemos
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Bielby, Mason Houston (MCLA D1) 2011 M Holland Christian
Tognetti, Mallory Illinois Tech (D3) 2016 Hartland
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Collins, Lucas Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 M Hudsonville
Gonzalez, Mitchell Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Plymouth
Schaepkens, Craig Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2010 A Davison
Tyburski, Ian Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Temperance Bedford
Nedbal, Chad Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Romeo
Campbell, Tayler Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2012 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Flanigan, Blaine Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Gates, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Howell
Tedesco, Anthony Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Howell
Schmehl, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Anchor Bay
Solin, Joe Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Walled Lake Western
Neller, Drew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M South Lyon
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Konas, Connor Indianapolis (D2) 2015 G Brighton
Johnson, Matt Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Lounds, Eric Indianapolis (D2) 2015 M Haslett-Williamston
Webber, Nathaniel Indianapolis (D2) 2016 A Holt
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Grove, Noah Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A/M Oxford
Ryan, Ian Ithaca (D3) 2014 D Holland West Ottawa
Riley, Graham Ithaca (D3) 2014 M Haslett-Williamston
Lundblad, Trevor Ithaca (D3) 2011 A Forest Hills Central
D'Angelo, Olivia Jacksonville (D1) 2017 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Lievois, Teddy John Carroll (D3) 2017 G Brother Rice
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Gould, Cameron John Carroll (D3) 2018 A Brother Rice
Zarek, Cullen John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Dansbury, Sully John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Smith, Chris John Carroll (D3) 2011 D Grosse Pointe South
Grombala, Colleen John Carroll (D3) 2016 A Bloomfield Hills Marian
Adams, Alan John Carroll (D3) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Hubbell, Aidan John Carroll (D3) 2015 D Grosse Pointe South
Stuhlreyer, Reed John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Hoexum, Jacob John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Miller, Kyle Johns Hopkins (D1) 2005 D Cranbrook
Washington, Val Johns Hopkins (D1) 2004 LSM Cranbrook
Reichenbach, Jordan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Rochester Adams
Davis, Gwen Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Huron
Bogard, Rose Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Ann Arbor Skyline
Xerri, Jessie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Birmingham United
Decker, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Utica Eisenhower
Grobosky, Tim Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Klinger, Alli Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Rochester Adams
Shipp, Doug Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Costanzo, Anna Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Vicksburg
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
Tardiff, Leah Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Regling, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Lapeer
Ramsey, Harrison Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Okemos
Maiorano, Mackenzie Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Northern
Loveland, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 M Saline
Hurd, Alexander Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Smith, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 A Hartland
Minzey, Natalie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Davis, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 North-Harrison
Baak, Kelsey Kalamazoo (D3) 2011 Midland
Asher, Geordi Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Silverman, Nate Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
McGorisk, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A Walled Lake Western
Wright, Brandon Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Madar, Rachel Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Dewitt
Campanella, Sam Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hartland
Vongphasouk, Sisely Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Rockford
Russell, Reagan Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Haslett-Williamston
Bailey, Kelli Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Forest Hills United
Sosa, Emilio Kenyon (D3) 2015 A Detroit Country Day
Lobo, Vicente Kenyon (D3) 2017 M Midland
Bolea, Joe Kenyon (D3) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Wienert, Andrew Kenyon (D3) 2013 A Detroit Country Day
Upton, Henry Kenyon (D3) 2011 A Ann Arbor Huron
Weiner, Bobby Kenyon (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Erjavac, Ben Kenyon (D3) 2015 D Detroit Country Day
Antenucci, Nick La Roche (D3) 2015 D Rochester Adams
Salemi, Gina La Salle (D1) 2016 A Novi
Rakowski, Kam Lake Erie (D2) 2015 M South Lyon
Moyer, Alex Lake Erie (D2) 2015 G Howell
Ward, Connor Lake Erie (D2) 2014 M Clarkston
DesRosiers, Jake Lake Erie (D2) 2016 A Brighton
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
Racine, Dakota Lake Superior St. (GLLL) 2017 G Huron Valley
Schiavi, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Walled Lake Western
Mullins, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 M Royal Oak
Pickelhaupt, Samuel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Carless, Carlee Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Couture, Dylan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 DM Hartland
Foley, Brett Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 D Comstock Park
Roberts, Janie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 D Plymouth
Nolan, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Clarkston
Schlueter, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Oxford
Sienkiewicz, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Romeo
Hackney, Brian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M Fenton-Linden
Trent, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 G South Lyon
O'Neil, Gabe Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 A/M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Reiner, Roman Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 LSM Clarkston
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Macomb Dakota
Light, Justin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
VanBuren, Bella Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Brighton
Gruber, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Burkhard, Tristan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Tecumseh
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
Hudson, Damian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M Okemos
Barnewold, Abby Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Lake Orion
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Waits, Katy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Badalamenti, Frankie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Oles, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 M Warren Cousino
Vickers, Isabelle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Rockford
Spisz, Andrew Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Kalo, Kadijah Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M East Lansing
Smith, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Greenwood. Nate Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Saginaw Heritage
Badalamenti, Joey Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Troher, Vincent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 D Salem
Young, Frank Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Matthews, Brent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Walled Lake Northern
Smith, Jack Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Romeo
Flood, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Belleville
Beerer, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Royal Oak
Larkin, Gabi Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
McKee, Austin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Salem
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
Nedbal, Wyatt Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Romeo
Sacdalan, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Fredal, Jake Le Moyne (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Dolan, Matt Le Moyne (D2) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Kellner, Scarlett Lewis (D2) 2018 Holland West Ottawa
Miller, Brett Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Hartland
Demorest, Ryan Limestone (D2) 2002 G Birmingham United
Novak, Shannon Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G Grosse Pointe South
Bodley, Kairos Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Deriemacker, Kyle Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G L'Anse Creuse North
Bodley, Khanan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2016 M L'Anse Creuse North
Caldwell, Nathan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Golfin, Reggie Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Forster, Cole Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M/LSM Zeeland United
Miller, Collin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO/M Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Fields, Jakoby Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Causley, Chad Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A L'Anse Creuse
Huiskens, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2014 G Bay City Central
Pietras, Nick Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 M/LSM Warren Cousino
Duncan, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 G Grandville
Nantz, Brianna Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 A Brighton
Burger, Austin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Larabel, Devin Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Grandville
Gilhooly, Drew Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Paige, Ian Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Sprague, Atticus Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 G East Lansing
Wild, Lexa Loyola Chicago (M:GLLL W: WCLA D2) 2018 A Midland
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Leach, Gavin Lynn (D2) 2018 A Vicksburg
Lobo, Sofia M.I.T. (D3) 2016 M Midland
Pinto, Allison M.I.T. (D3) 2017 A/M Wixom St. Catherine
Lang, Cooper Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Huron Valley
Perry, Kiante Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G West Bloomfield
Birchmeier‏, Alisha Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Dexter
Dyson, Harry Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Northville
Humes, Scott Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Saint Clair
Flaherty, Ryan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Keenan, Hunter Madonna (NAIA) 2017 LSM Howell
Daschke, Brendan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Novi
Pieknik, Jared Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Swartz Creek
Dedvukaj, Frankie Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Molchan, Michael Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Caid, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Browder, Vaughn Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Northville
Kilar, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
McGrath, Jimmy Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Walled Lake Western
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Caswell, Madeleine Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Bentley, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Northville
Rush, Ian Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Sedlock, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Vick, Derek Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Lapeer
Baron, Kyle Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Millane, Sean Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M South Lyon
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Leist, Brittney Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M Huron Valley
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Gingell, Cole Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Westrick, Kent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Pearson, Kyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Howell
Cutler, Gary Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Birmingham United
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Wright, Connor Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D Northville
Skeens, Haley Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Canton
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Plave, Lauren Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Kovath, Chris Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Glomb, Adam Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Kolodin, Mike Madonna (NAIA) 2015 D West Bloomfield
Hwier, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D West Bloomfield
Kadwell, Maddie Madonna (NAIA) 2018 Huron Valley
Potter, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2018 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Carroll, Mac Manhattan (D1) 2015 FOGO Grosse Pointe South
Macco, Landen Marian (D3) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Bauman, Sela Marian (D3) 2017 Lowell
Hooker, Lauren Marquette (D1) 2012 M East Grand Rapids
Wagner, John Marquette (D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Wilson, Meghan Marquette (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
Pelton, Bobby Marquette (D1) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Golladay, Katherine Maryland (D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Hyde, Cole Mercyhurst (D2) 2016 M Brother Rice
Heeren, Kyle Merrimack (D2) 2018 D/LSM Rockford
Franken, Matthew Messiah (D3) 2013 M Holland West Ottawa
Olson, Adam Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Holland West Ottawa
O'Hara, Jack Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Balch, Jack Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Plymouth
Cannon, Mackenzie Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2015 Portage United
Stebbins, Matt Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Kane, Maggie Michigan (D1) 2017 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Schmidt, Erik Michigan (D1) 2017 A Brother Rice
Schwartz, Zach Michigan (D1) 2016 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Braun, Emily Michigan (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Keller, Ben Michigan (D1) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Bruneau, Davis Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 A Saline
Harding, Ethan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Ann Arbor Skyline
Diton, Kyle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Salem
Talovich, Zack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Flint Powers
Kreshock, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Freeman, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 LSM Grand Blanc
Meyer, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 Grand Ledge
Keyser, Kayla Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 Midland
Hovey, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 M South Lyon
Grewal-Turner, Blake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A/M Okemos
Dipzkinski, Bennett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 D Forest Hills Northern
Quertermus, Max Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Portage Central
Mikkelsen, Joseph Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 FOGO/M Novi
Mitchell, Keaton Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Clarkston
Bowman, Nick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Clarkston
Conder, Kevin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Northville
McKee, Stevie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2012 A Holt
Hebert, Ron Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 1970 G
Bettelon, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 FOGO/M Troy Athens
White, Jackson Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 G Detroit Country Day
Rauh, Elizabeth Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Bickford, Ben Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Hudsonville
Kuczera, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Utica Eisenhower
Greissing, Trey Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Cranbrook
Giampetroni, Grace Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Cranbrook
Clay, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Forest Hills Central
Farmer, Will Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 Forest Hills Eastern
Rice, Matt Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Holt
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
Reed, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 D East Grand Rapids
Leslie, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Saline
Markowski, Jordan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Dewitt
Burwell, Michael Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Alexander, Mac Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Petoskey
Genord, Ian Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Warren, Jay Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Grosse Pointe North
Pistner, Charlie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Ronan, Jack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Rochester Adams
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Egnatuk, Kyleigh Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Rockford
O’Connell, Elle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Braun, Brett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Saline
Aiden Taliaferro Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Walled Lake Northern
Donovan, Patrick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Joergens-Kokate, Lars Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Rogers, Dayne Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 D/LSM Clarkston
Turner, Liam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Saline
Salva, Brendan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 A Romeo
Smith, Devin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Gjokaj, Alex Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Covert, Ethan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 D South Lyon
Phillips, Ben Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Rinke, Micah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Chaffee, Jon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Hartland
Izrailov, Noah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Walled Lake Northern
Roda, Hannibal Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2012 A L'Anse Creuse
Ranck, Adam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 A Walled Lake Northern
Laforge, Lucas Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Callaghan, Devon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Nordstrom, Matthieu Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 LSM Walled Lake Western
Brodzik, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Plymouth
DeWitt, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 M South Lyon
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Poe, Austin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 D Canton
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Stapleton, Mitchell Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2014 M Grosse Pointe North
Szymusiak, Steven Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 LSM Canton
Mahmud, Omar Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Saline
Ropp, Keagan Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Central
Gardner, Kyle Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 M Lapeer
Morgan, Brady Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2017 A Waterford United
Fredericks, Brad Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Kowaleski, Jacob Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Eaton, Austin Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 A Davison
Boos, Jonathan Middlebury (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Killian, Jacob Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2016 D/LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Koenn, Jack Monmouth College (D3) 2017 A Dexter
Dobreff, Nick Monmouth College (D3) 2016 D Warren De La Salle
Newby, Colin Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 FOGO Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Phillips, Cole Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 A Clarkston
Kaminski, Alyssa Montevallo (D2) 2016 A/M Okemos
Skinner, Nate Moravian (D3) 2017 D/LSM Dexter
Greca, Nick Moravian (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Torrez-Miner, Reina Mount Holyoke (D3) 2016 A/M East Lansing
Borgdorff, Noah Mount St. Joseph (D3) 2017 M Belleville
Bradley, Caitlin Mount Union (D3) 2013 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Addonizio, Logan Mount Union (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western
Martin, Brock Navy (D1) 2015 M Troy
Watson, Ashley New Hampshire (D1) 2014 D Caledonia
D'Angelo, Lia Niagara (D1) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Neumen, Brooklyn North Carolina (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Chires, Mike North Carolina (D1) 2007 D Detroit Country Day
Sonke, Jeff North Carolina (D1) 1997 A/M Birmingham United
Walus, Shannon Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Brighton
Feneley, Clare Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Laier, Teagan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Hartland
Bloch, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 D/M Brighton
Daniels, Jessica Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 M Brighton
Heintzelman, Casey Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Hudsonville
Renfrew, Emily Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Okemos
Costley, Dakotah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2014 M Midland
Hanner, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2016 A South Lyon
Stilson, Cameron Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 G Brighton
Kinder, Bianca Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Carr, Brianna Northland (D3) 2018 A Northville
Scane, Isabelle Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2018 M Cranbrook
Elder, Liza Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Cassaday, Payne Northwood (GLLL) 2017 M Midland
Cassaday, Cameron Northwood (GLLL) 2015 A Midland
Nowak, Ben Northwood (GLLL) 2009 G Midland
Gannon, Sam Northwood (GLLL) 2012 G Midland
Parker, Taylor Northwood (GLLL) 2011 A Bay City Western
Prime, Andrew Northwood (GLLL) 2011 D Bay City Western
Hugo, Derek Northwood (GLLL) 2011 M Bay City Western
Langdon, Michael Notre Dame (D1) 2015 D/LSM Cranbrook
Cochran, Carson Notre Dame (D1) 2017 D/LSM Brother Rice
Perkovic, Sergio Notre Dame (D1) 2013 M Brother Rice
Hardy, Danyelle Notre Dame College (D2) 2018 Grand Ledge
Johnson, Gabe Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Rochester Stoney Creek
Kanner, Cameron Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Walled Lake Central
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
Faustyn, Tyler Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 DM
Petoskey, Spencer Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 A Oxford
Kohl, Kyle Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Akers, Braden Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 M Avondale
Puertas, Cam Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Atkinson, Trevor Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Romeo
Dobrzelewski, Ian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Clarkston
Mitchell, Austin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Aulbrook, Manuel Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Lapeer
Orman, Justin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 A Walled Lake Central
Prabhakar, Bryan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 G North-Harrison
Toro, Chris Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Clarkston
Hein, Derek Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Rapids Christian
Gordon, Connor Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Diegel, Nick Ohio St. (D1) 2009 A/M Northville
Corwin, Hannah Ohio St. (D1) 2018 Vicksburg
David, Conor Ohio St. (D1) 2007 D Brother Rice
Vander Molen, Alex Ohio St. (D1) 2016 M Rockford
Vander Molen, Mekenzie Ohio St. (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Keller, John Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D Clarkston
Gorman, James Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Gorski, Mitchell Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Greeley, Allison Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Kuchenbuch, Michael Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Portage Central
Usiak, Cam Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Jamieson, Cole Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Okemos
Kovalcik, Jake Olivet (D3) 2016 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Weber, Tyler Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
Lamb, Justin Olivet (D3) 2016 A Battle Creek Pennfield
Foxworthy, Rob Olivet (D3) 2015 D Walled Lake Central
Hunter, Jacob Olivet (D3) 2015 LSM East Lansing
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
Steele,Jake Olivet (D3) 2017 G Howell
Keilitz, Chase Olivet (D3) 2016 G Midland
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Haesler, Cullen Olivet (D3) 2014 D Tecumseh
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Olson, William Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 LSM Saline
Winkelseth, Shane Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 G Saline
Moews, Ian Otterbein (D3) 2015 M L'Anse Creuse North
Baert, Thomas Otterbein (D3) 2018 M Walled Lake Western
Baak, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2012 M Midland
Rolfe, Mitchel Otterbein (D3) 2017 D Rochester Adams
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
Fenech, Logan Otterbein (D3) 2017 M Haslett-Williamston
McMaster, Katie Otterbein (D3) 2017 Novi
Dziewit, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2014 A Clarkston
Sprague, Madison Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2018 A Forest Hills United
Sanchez, Derek Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2016 A/M Hudsonville
Ambrozy, Allison Penn (D1) 2004 Grosse Pointe South
Iftikhar, Ahmed Penn (D1) 2013 G Detroit Country Day
Minanov, Alexander Penn (D1) 2016 M U. Liggett
Reaume, Daniel Penn St. (D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Dolik, Nick Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Henneghan, Danny Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Winkelseth, Matt Potomac St. (NJCAA) 2016 M Saline
Morrow, David Princeton (D1) 1989 D Brother Rice
Keller, Josh Providence (D1) 2014 M East Grand Rapids
Lining, Kevin Queens (D2) 2012 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Yost, Tim Quinnipiac (D1) 2009 G Brother Rice
Gorski, Elliot Rhodes (D3) 2016 M Troy Athens
Kaminski, Reid Roanoke (D3) 2014 FOGO Clarkston
Sturr, Cooper Roanoke (D3) 2011 D Rockford
Scane, James Robert Morris (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Savich, Maddie Rochester (D3) 2016 G Huron Valley
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
McClain, Sam Rollins (D2) 2015 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Kamish, Brennan Rutgers (D1) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Coretti, Jake Rutgers (D1) 2011 M East Grand Rapids
Dicken, Shaun Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2003 Novi
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Naples, Jack Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2016 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Christensen, Nich Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Western
Bacon, Justin Salisbury (D3) 2015 G Forest Hills Central
Shotwell, Brice Salisbury (D3) 2017 LSM Brighton
Harbottle, Luke Salisbury (D3) 2017 M Holland Christian
Cassidy, Charlotte San Diego (WCLA D1) 2013 A Forest Hills United
Pontious, Keagan Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Caledonia
Stanners, Sean Seton Hill (D2) 2015 A Detroit Catholic Central
Kelley, Hannah Seton Hill (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Pettke, Shane Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Utica Eisenhower
DeCaussin, Kyle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Keay, Adam Siena Heights (NAIA) 2012 A/M L'Anse Creuse North
Kopicki, Sophia Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 U. Liggett
Weaver, Garrett Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Temperance Bedford
Lyons, Nick Siena Heights (NAIA) 2013 A Saint Clair
Heidema, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hudsonville
Winn, Reilly Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 LSM Hartland
Roesner, Matt Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Bay City Western
Jared, Audrey Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Swartz Creek
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Macomb Dakota
Orr, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse North
Austermiller, Max Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Sommerville, Jenna Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Mamo, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Farmington
Richards, Parker Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Brian, Caitlin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Kuhns, Lexi Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Portage Northern
Parks, Skylar Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Fenton-Linden
Elliot, Elizabeth Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Plymouth
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
Schenck, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2015 M Hartland
Tate, Noah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Swartz Creek
Lyons, Nolan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A Saint Clair
Mueller, Collin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Tecumseh
Albrecht, Madeliene Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Cirino, Michelle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Plymouth
McCarthy, Alex Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Rochester
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
Mailloux, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2011 G Brighton
Warda, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Kowalski, Stosh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Lopez, Evan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Alnaraie, Melanie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Clarkston
McDonald, Nate Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Confere, Will Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Belleville
Soukup, Amber Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Oxford
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Argue, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Portage Northern
Smythe, Mariah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Novi
Scappaticci, Silvio Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A South Lyon
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
Cowell, Tanner Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Kreitzer, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Holowaty, John Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A Saint Clair
Emerson, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Belleville
Vislay, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Temperance Bedford
Osburn, Wade Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 D Tecumseh
Potter, Garnet Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Hartland
Porath, Danie Slippery Rock (D2) 2015 D Hartland
Jackson, Matt South Carolina (MCLA D1) 2016 G Clarkston
Latham, Hayden St. Ambrose (NAIA) 2018 D Caledonia
Forga, Caleb St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 A/M Belleville
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Stafford, David St. John's (D1) 2013 A/M Mattawan
Baxter, Cathy St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2013 D East Grand Rapids
Gainey, Caleigh St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2014 D Grand Blanc
Henry, Matt St. Olaf (GLLL) 2012 G Okemos
Keating, Kelleigh Stanford (D1) 2018 M Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Shanklin, Emily Stevens (D3) 2016 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Dietz, Eric Stevenson (D3) 2017 D Lake Orion
Burns, Matt Stevenson (D3) 2012 A Grand Haven
Violante, Antonia Swarthmore (D3) 2012 A/M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Hui, Christina Swarthmore (D3) 2013 Northville
Cavalieri, Alex Syracuse (D1) 2006 G Detroit Country Day
Martin, Nick Syracuse (D1) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Nemes, Patrick Syracuse (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Racinski, Steve Tampa (D2) 2017 M The Hill Academy (Canada)
Hamm, Connor Tampa (D2) 2016 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Forester, Caroline Tampa (D2) 2015 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Williamson, Chase Tampa (D2) 2016 M Holt
Getty, Adam Tampa (D2) 2016 G Portage Central
Stickle, Liam Thiel (D3) 2016 Clarkston
Bourdeau, Sheldon Thiel (D3) 2017 LSM Clarkston
Isaac, Kathleen Tiffin (D2) 2015 D Walled Lake United
Brown, Josie Tiffin (D2) 2018 Spring Lake
Jacobs, Jill Tiffin (D2) 2016 Livonia Ladywood
Robinson, Marcus Toledo (NCLL) 2016 M Ypsilanti Lincoln
Cosenza, Michael Toledo (NCLL) 2013 M Dearborn Divine Child
Bonar, Donny Towson (D1) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Raymond, Andi Towson (D1) 2010 A Rockford
Pontious, Courtney Transylvania (D3) 2017 M Caledonia
Carr, Will Trine (D3) 2017 M Hartland
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Battle, Brennan Trine (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Lowell
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Keptner, David Trine (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Gearig, Justin Trine (D3) 2016 A Vicksburg
Farrugia, Brent Trine (D3) 2016 D/LSM Clarkston
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Leahey, Mitch Trine (D3) 2014 D Lake Orion
Morgan, Scottie Trinity (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Conley, Jon Tufts (D3) 2013 G Detroit Catholic Central
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Braun, Hunter UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Lining, Jake UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 A Troy Athens
Hinken, Jack UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 D Zeeland United
Lardieri, Grant UMass Lowell (D1) 2015 G Forest Hills Northern
Dewald, Amaya Upper Iowa (D2) 2018 Grand Haven
Villarreal, Alyssa Utah St. (M:MCLA D2 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Van Pelt, Tommy Vassar (D3) 2018 M U. Liggett
Joe Plencner Wabash (D3) 2018 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Andreski, Grace Walsh (D2) 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Hudgens, Alex Walsh (D2) 2013 M South Lyon
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
Washington, Chris Washington and Lee (D3) 2006 Cranbrook
Brown, Noah Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Serra, Ben Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Lurio, Luke Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Yanna, Andrew Wayne St. (NCLL) 2015 G Saginaw Heritage
Rosni, Colin Wayne St. (NCLL) 2016 A Romeo
Dennis, Carson Wellesley (D3) 2017 A Grosse Pointe South
Ghesquiere, Taylor Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Cranbrook
Sowell, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A Portage Northern
Tardich, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 A Northville
Keeling, Sarah Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 Hartland
Leja, Matt Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 G Hartland
Peel, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D Troy
Sypniewski, John Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO Hartland
Fredricks, Logan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Penland, Adam Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 A Grand Haven
Jarvis, Austin Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Bondy, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Morse, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Janes, Johnathan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Dyer, Sheldon Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A L'Anse Creuse
Howard, Evan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 D Portage Northern
Schember, Tanner Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 DM Bay City Western
Slank, Ryan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO/M Rochester
Watrous, Helen Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Kiel, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Huron Valley
Whisler, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M Midland
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Doig, Conor Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 G Rochester Adams
Leone, Joey Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Portage Northern
Gushee, David Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2012 A U. Liggett
Hilden, Spencer Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2013 FOGO South Lyon
White, Max Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2018 M Spring Lake
Jablonski, Michael Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse
Smith, Collin Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 G Canton
Jenks, Lindsey William and Mary (D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Wieloch, Megan Wilmington (D3) 2015 G Plymouth
Diment, Tanner Wilmington (D3) 2014 M Midland
Shenkenberg, Jacob Wisconsin-Madison (GLLL) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Cavellier, Max Wittenberg (D3) 2017 G Troy Athens
Coyle, Jerry Wittenberg (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Wolfe, Jack Wittenberg (D3) 2016 D U. Detroit Jesuit
Wujek, Harrison Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M U. Liggett
Coyle, Michael Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Brinkerhoff, Ben Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Wallace, Shane Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 D/LSM Waterford United
Krisan, Trevor Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 G Walled Lake Central
Papp, Laura Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2015 A Forest Hills United
Gargaro, Nick Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Barroso, Erik Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2014 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Alessi, Jason Yale (D1) 2014 M Brother Rice
Lazarsfeld, John Yale (D1) 2013 A/M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Whitaker, Robert Young Harris (D2) 2016 M U. Liggett