College Players from the Mitten State

Player College HS Grad Yearsort descending Position High School
Hebert, Ron Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 1970 G
Morrow, David Princeton (D1) 1989 D Brother Rice
Sonke, Jeff North Carolina (D1) 1997 A/M Birmingham United
Demorest, Ryan Limestone (D2) 2002 G Birmingham United
Dicken, Shaun Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2003 Novi
Redd, Taylor Brigham Young (MCLA D1) 2004 D Utica Eisenhower
Washington, Val Johns Hopkins (D1) 2004 LSM Cranbrook
Ambrozy, Allison Penn (D1) 2004 Grosse Pointe South
Miller, Kyle Johns Hopkins (D1) 2005 D Cranbrook
Sayers, Jordy Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2006 A/M Davison
Washington, Chris Washington and Lee (D3) 2006 Cranbrook
Stansik, Pat Bucknell (D1) 2006 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Cavalieri, Alex Syracuse (D1) 2006 G Detroit Country Day
Nemes, Patrick Syracuse (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Shannon, Stu Georgetown (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Chires, Mike North Carolina (D1) 2007 D Detroit Country Day
David, Conor Ohio St. (D1) 2007 D Brother Rice
Aquilera, Keegan Hope (D3) 2008 Midland
Diegel, Nick Ohio St. (D1) 2009 A/M Northville
Dolik, Nick Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Henneghan, Danny Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Nowak, Ben Northwood (GLLL) 2009 G Midland
Davenport, Brandon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2009 FOGO/M Grosse Pointe North
Yost, Tim Quinnipiac (D1) 2009 G Brother Rice
Fogus, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2010 Midland
Raymond, Andi Towson (D1) 2010 A Rockford
Lubs, DJ Florida Southern (D2) 2010 D Rockford
Schaepkens, Craig Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2010 A Davison
Miller, Ray Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2010 D Farmington
Tyler, Nelson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 M Midland
Digison, Caleb Hope (D3) 2010 A Midland
Corcoran, Tyler Detroit Mercy (D1) 2010 FOGO South Lyon
Aninos, Arik Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 A/M Walled Lake Central
McKee, Tommy Air Force (D1) 2010 A Holt
Parker, Taylor Northwood (GLLL) 2011 A Bay City Western
Sturr, Cooper Roanoke (D3) 2011 D Rockford
Bielby, Mason Houston (MCLA D1) 2011 M Holland Christian
Prime, Andrew Northwood (GLLL) 2011 D Bay City Western
Trapani, Taylor Hope (D3) 2011 Midland
Baak, Kelsey Kalamazoo (D3) 2011 Midland
Mailloux, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2011 G Brighton
Hugo, Derek Northwood (GLLL) 2011 M Bay City Western
Upton, Henry Kenyon (D3) 2011 A Ann Arbor Huron
Farmer, Charlie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 M Forest Hills Eastern
Coretti, Jake Rutgers (D1) 2011 M East Grand Rapids
Birney, Mike Detroit Mercy (D1) 2011 M Detroit Catholic Central
Mikkelsen, Joseph Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 FOGO/M Novi
Smith, Chris John Carroll (D3) 2011 D Grosse Pointe South
Kransberger, Danny Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 G Forest Hills Central
Reed, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 D East Grand Rapids
Purtell, J.P. Michigan Club (NCLL) 2011 D/LSM Midland
Satkowiak, Jared Ferris State (NCLL) 2011 LSM Grand Blanc
Watt, Jimmy Aquinas (NAIA) 2011 G Walled Lake Central
Lundblad, Trevor Ithaca (D3) 2011 A Forest Hills Central
Henderson, Nick Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2012 A/M East Grand Rapids
Sweeney, Ryan Albion (D3) 2012 A Midland
Swanson, Dylan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Roda, Hannibal Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2012 A L'Anse Creuse
Badalamenti, Frankie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Henry, Matt St. Olaf (GLLL) 2012 G Okemos
Burns, Matt Stevenson (D3) 2012 A Grand Haven
Skowyra, Andrew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 M Hartland
Baak, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2012 M Midland
Hooker, Lauren Marquette (D1) 2012 M East Grand Rapids
Fragnoli, Brent Albion (D3) 2012 M Detroit Country Day
Prior, Robert Colorado College (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Birney, Kylie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Livonia Ladywood
Treppa, Peter Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 D L'Anse Creuse
Gannon, Sam Northwood (GLLL) 2012 G Midland
Gushee, David Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2012 A U. Liggett
Weiner, Bobby Kenyon (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Biayasi, Aaron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 Midland
Violante, Antonia Swarthmore (D3) 2012 A/M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Keay, Adam Siena Heights (NAIA) 2012 A/M L'Anse Creuse North
Sible, Thomas Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Forest Hills Central
Takacs, Joe Hendrix (D3) 2012 G Warren De La Salle
Roberts, Janie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 D Plymouth
Lining, Kevin Queens (D2) 2012 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Campbell, Tayler Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2012 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Hempfling, Jordan Albion (D3) 2012 G Midland
Miller, Brett Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Hartland
McKee, Stevie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2012 A Holt
Gebben, Alex Aurora (D3) 2012 A/M Holland Christian
Logan Johnson Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Walled Lake Northern
Bogus, Brad Albion (D3) 2012 A Lake Orion
Hess, JD Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Birmingham United
Stafford, David St. John's (D1) 2013 A/M Mattawan
Elder, Gunnar Hope (D3) 2013 A East Grand Rapids
Wilson, Meghan Marquette (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Ferris, Tate Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 G Grand Rapids Northview
Gruber, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Wizniuk, Steven Canisius (D1) 2013 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Braun, Emily Michigan (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Castillo, Noah Albion (D3) 2013 D Hartland
Ludlow, Claire Denison (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Nakano, Kento Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A/M Rockford
Beerer, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Royal Oak
Watrous, Helen Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Iftikhar, Ahmed Penn (D1) 2013 G Detroit Country Day
Bradley, Caitlin Mount Union (D3) 2013 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wilder, Chris Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Baxter, Cathy St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2013 D East Grand Rapids
Schneider, Zach Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 FOGO/M Grandville
Ellis, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Central
Alkema, Sam Depauw (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Buck, Lucas Cleary (NAIA) 2013 M Novi
Perkovic, Sergio Notre Dame (D1) 2013 M Brother Rice
Powers, Samantha Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 G Forest Hills United
Wienert, Andrew Kenyon (D3) 2013 A Detroit Country Day
Badalamenti, Joey Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Schiavi, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Walled Lake Western
Medvedev, Emily Brevard (D2) 2013 Midland
Warren, Jay Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Grosse Pointe North
Seiler, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Holland Warriors
Stapleton, John Cleary (NAIA) 2013 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Neumen, Erika Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Rockford
Hudgens, Alex Walsh (D2) 2013 M South Lyon
Lipar, Steven Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2013 M Cadillac
Jenks, Lindsey William and Mary (D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Sundstrum, Erick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A Holt
McCurtis, Caleb Cleary (NAIA) 2013 A/M West Bloomfield
Lazarsfeld, John Yale (D1) 2013 A/M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Matney, Bryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Cosenza, Michael Toledo (NCLL) 2013 M Dearborn Divine Child
Gjokaj, Ben Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 FOGO Walled Lake Central
Brinkerhoff, Ben Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Hall, Bobbie Connecticut (D1) 2013 A Okemos
Hamper, Dominic Albion (D3) 2013 A Flint Powers
Olson, Adam Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2013 A Holland West Ottawa
Conley, Jon Tufts (D3) 2013 G Detroit Catholic Central
Meshinski, Michael Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Utica Eisenhower
Heidenreich, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 FOGO Holland Christian
Smith, David Alma (D3) 2013 G Royal Oak
Hilden, Spencer Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2013 FOGO South Lyon
Susalla, Adam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 A Birmingham United
Cassidy, Charlotte San Diego (WCLA D1) 2013 A Forest Hills United
Hui, Christina Swarthmore (D3) 2013 Northville
Franken, Matthew Messiah (D3) 2013 M Holland West Ottawa
Lyons, Nick Siena Heights (NAIA) 2013 A Saint Clair
Dipzkinski, Bennett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 D Forest Hills Northern
Benson, Devon Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Northern
Brodberg, Dani Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Whitfield, Lauren Aurora (D3) 2013 M Rockford
Shepherd, Vance Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 D Forest Hills Eastern
Kalo, Kadijah Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M East Lansing
O'Neil, Gabe Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 A/M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Troher, Vincent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 D Salem
Woods, Zack Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 A/M South Lyon
Bergmann, Jack Holy Cross (D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Hite, Aimee Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Rockford
Hulick, Ross Benedictine (D3) 2014 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Eicher, Brooke Findlay (D2) 2014 G Hartland
Riley, Graham Ithaca (D3) 2014 M Haslett-Williamston
Palmer, Harrison Albion (D3) 2014 M Spring Lake
Ellsworth, Bailey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Okemos
Janes, Johnathan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Smith, Jack Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Romeo
Braun, Brett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Saline
Howard, Evan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 D Portage Northern
Sharkey, Lauren Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Clarkston
Whisler, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M Midland
Lurio, Luke Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Deriemacker, Kyle Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G L'Anse Creuse North
Tague, Ray Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 FOGO/M South Lyon
Skomial, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Haesler, Cullen Olivet (D3) 2014 D Tecumseh
Harm, Drew Albion (D3) 2014 A Rochester
Samalik, Michael Aquinas (NAIA) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Dziewit, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2014 A Clarkston
Egnatuk, Kyleigh Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Rockford
McKee, Austin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Salem
Hermes, Charlie Albion (D3) 2014 M Birmingham United
Ghesquiere, Taylor Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Cranbrook
Nykamp, Jon Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A Holland Christian
Jablonski, Michael Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse
Donovan, Patrick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Hayes, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 DM Utica Eisenhower
Kaminski, Reid Roanoke (D3) 2014 FOGO Clarkston
DeYoung, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Smith, Collin Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 G Canton
Reiche, Dalton Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Pettke, Shane Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Utica Eisenhower
Novak, Shannon Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G Grosse Pointe South
Barroso, Erik Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2014 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Giampetroni, Matthew Duke (D1) 2014 M Cranbrook
Irrer, Austen Alma (D3) 2014 M Midland
Datema, Meghan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Rockford
Schlueter, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Oxford
Schalau, Paulie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A East Grand Rapids
Watson, Ashley New Hampshire (D1) 2014 D Caledonia
Valentine, Tyler Cleary (NAIA) 2014 FOGO/M L'Anse Creuse North
Keyser, Kayla Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 Midland
Stebbins, Matt Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Holowaty, John Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A Saint Clair
Lebioda, Brandon Albion (D3) 2014 M Romeo
Panozzo, Nick Ball St. (NCLL) 2014 Zeeland United
Ray, Nate Calvin (D3) 2014 A Northville
Trapani, Anne Hope (D3) 2014 D Midland
McElroy, Nick Alma (D3) 2014 D Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Diment, Tanner Wilmington (D3) 2014 M Midland
Bussell, Monica Alma (D3) 2014 A Lowell
Sanford, Jordan Amherst (D3) 2014 LSM East Grand Rapids
Stapleton, Mitchell Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2014 M Grosse Pointe North
Sherman, Olivia Findlay (D2) 2014 M Okemos
Reiner, Roman Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 LSM Clarkston
Pontious, Keagan Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Caledonia
Butch, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Holt
Luzar, Ben Alma (D3) 2014 D Midland
Keller, Josh Providence (D1) 2014 M East Grand Rapids
Bailey, Ashley Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Forest Hills United
Ryan, Ian Ithaca (D3) 2014 D Holland West Ottawa
Meyer, Wes Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2014 D Midland
Brogan, Grant Hope (D3) 2014 M East Lansing
Huiskens, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2014 G Bay City Central
Hovey, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 M South Lyon
McNamara, Trevor Aurora (D3) 2014 A Grand Haven
Burkhard, Tristan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Tecumseh
Topper, Kyle Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 A Troy
Greeley, Allison Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Leahey, Mitch Trine (D3) 2014 D Lake Orion
Fuller, Jake George Washington (MCLA D1) 2014 M Northville
Ward, Connor Lake Erie (D2) 2014 M Clarkston
Bodley, Kairos Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Butch, Cade Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 DM Holt
Pek, Curtis Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Grand Haven
Pravato, Keith Canisius (D1) 2014 M Novi
Brown, Noah Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Wright, Andrew Depauw (D3) 2014 M Grosse Pointe South
Alessi, Jason Yale (D1) 2014 M Brother Rice
Iciek, Jackson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 G Dewitt
Vickers, Isabelle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Rockford
Orr, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse North
Costley, Dakotah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2014 M Midland
Desmadryl, Michael Adrian (D3) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
DeCamp, Kyle Albion (D3) 2014 M Howell
Williams, Joey Hope (D3) 2014 G Detroit Catholic Central
Francis, Madison Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 D Forest Hills United
Gainey, Caleigh St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2014 D Grand Blanc
Austin, Jonah Hiram (D3) 2014 A/M Tecumseh
Gates, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Howell
Serra, Ben Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Tomsich, Josh Capital (D3) 2014 A Midland
Ropp, Keagan Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Central
Coyle, Jerry Wittenberg (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Martin, Nick Syracuse (D1) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Huffman, Jack Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2015 G East Grand Rapids
DiRado, David Albion (D3) 2015 A South Lyon
Golfin, Reggie Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Papp, Laura Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2015 A Forest Hills United
Jackson, Jubilee Hope (D3) 2015 A Bloomfield Hills
McConkey, Nick Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Chen, Matt Albion (D3) 2015 G Portage Central
Larabel, Devin Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Grandville
Marsh, Tyson Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 A Port Huron
Antenucci, Nick La Roche (D3) 2015 D Rochester Adams
Hieshetter, Kevin Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Roberts, Austin Cleary (NAIA) 2015 M Royal Oak
Schenck, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2015 M Hartland
Stanners, Sean Seton Hill (D2) 2015 A Detroit Catholic Central
Yanna, Andrew Wayne St. (NCLL) 2015 G Saginaw Heritage
Monroe, Logan Canisius (D1) 2015 D Holt
Copley, Luke Albion (D3) 2015 D Troy Athens
Pelton, Bobby Marquette (D1) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Brillhart, Brett Clarkson (D3) 2015 A Midland
Cassaday, Cameron Northwood (GLLL) 2015 A Midland
Porath, Danie Slippery Rock (D2) 2015 D Hartland
McMaster, Tommy Denison (D3) 2015 D Novi
O’Connell, Elle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Gorczewicz, Tyler Cumberlands (NAIA) 2015 D/LSM Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Fracassa, David Elmhurst (D3) 2015 M Troy
Hein, Derek Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Rapids Christian
Lunt, Patrick Denison (D3) 2015 M Forest Hills Central
Langdon, Michael Notre Dame (D1) 2015 D/LSM Cranbrook
Callaghan, Devon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Sprys-Tellner, Thomas Hope (D3) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Lardieri, Grant UMass Lowell (D1) 2015 G Forest Hills Northern
Birney, Sean Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Sacdalan, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Green, Emmett Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Lessner, Garrett Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 A Saline
Paige, Ian Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
McClain, Sam Rollins (D2) 2015 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Forester, Caroline Tampa (D2) 2015 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Atkinson, Trevor Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Romeo
Kuchenbuch, Michael Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Portage Central
Golladay, Katherine Maryland (D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Newby, Colin Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 FOGO Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Parry, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Troy
Morgan, Scottie Trinity (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Caldwell, Nathan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Wagner, John Marquette (D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Hunter, Jacob Olivet (D3) 2015 LSM East Lansing
Cousineau, Adam Alma (D3) 2015 D Salem
Pistner, Charlie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Foley, Brett Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 D Comstock Park
Orman, Justin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 A Walled Lake Central
Kirchoff, Katie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 Canton
Brush, Jared Emerson (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Webster, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 FOGO Holt
Carroll, Mac Manhattan (D1) 2015 FOGO Grosse Pointe South
Konas, Connor Indianapolis (D2) 2015 G Brighton
Beck, Peter Hope (D3) 2015 D Warren De La Salle
Kolodin, Mike Madonna (NAIA) 2015 D West Bloomfield
Lounds, Eric Indianapolis (D2) 2015 M Haslett-Williamston
Davis, Cody Albion (D3) 2015 M Rochester Adams
Jamieson, Cole Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Okemos
Schember, Tanner Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 DM Bay City Western
Poe, Austin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 D Canton
Toro, Chris Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Clarkston
Elder, Liza Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Hubbell, Aidan John Carroll (D3) 2015 D Grosse Pointe South
Grove, Noah Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A/M Oxford
Krueger, Chris Beloit (D3) 2015 D Saline
Burczyk, Carli Cleary (NAIA) 2015 D South Lyon
Grewal-Turner, Blake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A/M Okemos
Rogers, Dayne Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 D/LSM Clarkston
Pasek, Josh Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 M Midland
Lockwood, John Dickinson (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Bender, Xavier Alma (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Ledge
Moyer, Alex Lake Erie (D2) 2015 G Howell
Foreman, Matt Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Brodzik, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Plymouth
Rakowski, Kam Lake Erie (D2) 2015 M South Lyon
Cares, Ava Adrian (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Isaac, Kathleen Tiffin (D2) 2015 D Walled Lake United
Johnson, Matt Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Salva, Brendan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 A Romeo
D’Alessandro, Carly Alma (D3) 2015 M Midland
Bonar, Donny Towson (D1) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Alexander, Mac Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Petoskey
Moews, Ian Otterbein (D3) 2015 M L'Anse Creuse North
Fredal, Jake Le Moyne (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Erjavac, Ben Kenyon (D3) 2015 D Detroit Country Day
Baker, Mack Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 G Salem
Joergens-Kokate, Lars Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
DiGiacomo, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 DM Howell
Martin, Brock Navy (D1) 2015 M Troy
Cannon, Mackenzie Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2015 Portage United
Stimach, Jack Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 FOGO Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
VanBlois, Luke Hope (D3) 2015 M Grandville
Salyer, Dylan Cleary (NAIA) 2015 A Howell
Lovelace, Tristan Hendrix (D3) 2015 D Macomb Dakota
Kailunas, Trey Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
VanHoven, Cydney Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Oles, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 M Warren Cousino
Morley, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 M Bay City Central
Lundy, Peter Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Wieloch, Megan Wilmington (D3) 2015 G Plymouth
Foxworthy, Rob Olivet (D3) 2015 D Walled Lake Central
Sosa, Emilio Kenyon (D3) 2015 A Detroit Country Day
Krause, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 FOGO/M Salem
Kreshock, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Berg, Amelia Adrian (D3) 2015 G Haslett-Williamston
Stelljes, Cameron Alma (D3) 2015 G Okemos
Spehar, Kelly Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 D Rockford
Gordon, Connor Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Phillips, Cole Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 A Clarkston
Bacon, Justin Salisbury (D3) 2015 G Forest Hills Central
Williams, Mickey Hope (D3) 2015 G Detroit Catholic Central
Ellens, Jake Alma (D3) 2015 M Cadillac
Goodspeed, Jane Denison (D3) 2015 D East Grand Rapids
Christensen, Nich Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Western
Best, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Cowell, Tanner Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Grombala, Colleen John Carroll (D3) 2016 A Bloomfield Hills Marian
Barnett, Hana Cleary (NAIA) 2016 M Hartland
Corsi, Antonio Albion (D3) 2016 D Northville
Stickle, Liam Thiel (D3) 2016 Clarkston
Sanchez, Derek Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2016 A/M Hudsonville
Kloostra, Jon Hope (D3) 2016 A Zeeland United
Mitchell, Keaton Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Clarkston
Caris, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Rauh, Elizabeth Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Kowalski, Stosh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Morin, Cam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 M Grand Ledge
Whitaker, Robert Young Harris (D2) 2016 M U. Liggett
Lang, Cooper Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Huron Valley
Panczyk, Joshua Dayton (MCLA D2) 2016 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Newmann, Zoe Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A Rockford
Palmer, Chase Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Boos, Jonathan Middlebury (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Williamson, Chase Tampa (D2) 2016 M Holt
Dyer, Sheldon Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A L'Anse Creuse
Kenney, Jimmy Michigan (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Przybylo, Charlie Alma (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Chaffee, Jon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Hartland
Dobreff, Nick Monmouth College (D3) 2016 D Warren De La Salle
Kuczera, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Utica Eisenhower
Gardner, Kyle Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 M Lapeer
Turner, Abbe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Wujek, Harrison Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M U. Liggett
Chapie, Jake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Webber, Nathaniel Indianapolis (D2) 2016 A Holt
Kaminski, Alyssa Montevallo (D2) 2016 A/M Okemos
Tate, Noah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Swartz Creek
Accardo, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Northville
Winkelseth, Matt Potomac St. (NJCAA) 2016 M Saline
Gaines, Kyle Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Sanderson, Brendan Alma (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Reuel, Ryann Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 D Rockford
Coyle, Michael Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Keilitz, Chase Olivet (D3) 2016 G Midland
Giampetroni, Grace Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Cranbrook
White, Jackson Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 G Detroit Country Day
Phillips, Ian Boise St. (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Kovalcik, Jake Olivet (D3) 2016 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Lieder, Jeff Alabama (MCLA D1) 2016 A U. Liggett
Doig, Conor Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 G Rochester Adams
White, Garrett Cleveland St. (D1) 2016 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Puertas, Cam Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Mularoni, Rocco Hope (D3) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Gipson-Goodnough, Todd Adrian (D3) 2016 A Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Lamb, Justin Olivet (D3) 2016 A Battle Creek Pennfield
Shanklin, Emily Stevens (D3) 2016 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Vick, Derek Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Lapeer
Salemi, Gina La Salle (D1) 2016 A Novi
Bodley, Khanan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2016 M L'Anse Creuse North
Baron, Kyle Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Killian, Jacob Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2016 D/LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Farmer, Will Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 Forest Hills Eastern
Wolfe, Sam Hope (D3) 2016 M Rochester
Taylor, David Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 G Clarkston
Lyons, Nolan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A Saint Clair
Kigar, Matt Hope (D3) 2016 M Novi
Hanner, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2016 A South Lyon
Fredericks, Brad Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Sale, Evan Berry (D3) 2016 A U. Detroit Jesuit
Mazurek, Shawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM
Carter, Owen Heidelberg (D3) 2016 M Port Huron
Dobrzelewski, Ian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Clarkston
Foster, Ian Drexel (D1) 2016 FOGO
Hayden, Nick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Troy Athens
Larkin, Gabi Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Gonzalez, Mitchell Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Plymouth
Gargaro, Nick Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Mortimore, Jake Cleary (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Mitchell, Austin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Jacobs, Jill Tiffin (D2) 2016 Livonia Ladywood
Brossard, Steven Adrian (D3) 2016 G Anchor Bay
Ramsey, Harrison Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Okemos
Richards, Parker Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Asher, Geordi Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Scane, James Robert Morris (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
West, Walker Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Brighton
Vander Molen, Alex Ohio St. (D1) 2016 M Rockford
Aulbrook, Manuel Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Lapeer
Baker, James Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Grandville
Seurynck, Evan Albion (D3) 2016 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
Conwell, Logan Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Clarkston
Beerer, Brendan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Royal Oak
Palmer, Angela Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A/M Okemos
Rosales, Joseph Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Albrecht, Madeliene Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Allen, Jake Ancilla (MCLA D2, NJCAA) 2016 M Spring Lake
Wistinghausen, Scott Albion (D3) 2016 M Hartland
Argue, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Portage Northern
Roesner, Matt Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Bay City Western
Heaney, Garrett Alma (D3) 2016 D Anchor Bay
Yuhas, Will Albion (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Wagnitz, Erin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
O'Hara, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Miller, Collin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO/M Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Schwartz, Zach Michigan (D1) 2016 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Robinson, Marcus Toledo (NCLL) 2016 M Ypsilanti Lincoln
Minanov, Alexander Penn (D1) 2016 M U. Liggett
Port, Beau Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Rockford
Rosni, Colin Wayne St. (NCLL) 2016 A Romeo
Cosgrove, Brian Fairfield (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Thomas, Savon Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Hamm, Connor Tampa (D2) 2016 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Keller, John Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D Clarkston
Getty, Adam Tampa (D2) 2016 G Portage Central
Macko, Morgan Bellarmine (D1) 2016 A Brother Rice
DesRosiers, Jake Lake Erie (D2) 2016 A Brighton
Savich, Maddie Rochester (D3) 2016 G Huron Valley
Petersen, Levi Alma (D3) 2016 LSM Holt
Jarzembowski, Alexander Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Naples, Jack Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2016 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Trout, Bogar Dallas (D3) 2016 D Tecumseh
Vanord, Alexa Carthage (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Sowell, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A Portage Northern
Kirchoff, Rob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Greissing, Trey Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Cranbrook
Masselink, Nik Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 M Grandville
Carr, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Schiefer, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 A Birmingham United
Kowaleski, Jacob Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Moses, William Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Anchor Bay
Gallup, Charles Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 FOGO/M Holland West Ottawa
Ensing, Travis Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Zeeland United
Mamo, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Farmington
Silverman, Nate Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Quertermus, Max Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Portage Central
Phillips, Ben Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Eaton, Austin Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 A Davison
Glomb, Adam Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Wyatt, Dietrich Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Saginaw Heritage
Sole, Dakota Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM Lake Orion
Highland, Sam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Hartland
Gearig, Justin Trine (D3) 2016 A Vicksburg
Mesman, Allyson Calvin (D3) 2016 A Hudsonville
Cuva, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 Warren De La Salle
Dolan, Matt Le Moyne (D2) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Belanger, Cooper Colgate (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
DiPonio, Daniel Adrian (D3) 2016 M Lake Orion
Godell, Meghan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D Rochester
Simion, David Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A Saline
Smith, Kyle Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 A Grandville
Rinke, Micah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Sweeney, Connor Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Hwier, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D West Bloomfield
Maurer, Peter Hope (D3) 2016 Portage Northern
Mierendorf, Evan Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 G Lowell
Bailey, Trevor Alma (D3) 2016 A Sault Area
Lee, Jake Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 M Port Huron
Sommerville, Jenna Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Dewys, Kristen Carthage (D3) 2016 Holland West Ottawa
Johnson, Gabe Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Rochester Stoney Creek
Menendez, Adam Adrian (D3) 2016 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
McManus, Trevor Albion (D3) 2016 G Plymouth
Torrez-Miner, Reina Mount Holyoke (D3) 2016 A/M East Lansing
Ineich, Kayla Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Gorski, Elliot Rhodes (D3) 2016 M Troy Athens
Clay, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Forest Hills Central
VanBelkum, Marshall Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Rockford
Perry, Kiante Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G West Bloomfield
Haggart, Mitch Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Forest Hills Northern
Ronan, Jack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Rochester Adams
Laforge, Lucas Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Conder, Kevin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Northville
Makowski, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Brighton
Jared, Audrey Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Swartz Creek
Gjokaj, Alex Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Cooney, Walker Bates (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Burger, Austin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Jackson, Matt South Carolina (MCLA D1) 2016 G Clarkston
Smith, Devin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Cappetto, Luke High Point (D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Nicholas, Maddie Adrian (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Collins, Lucas Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 M Hudsonville
Rice, Matt Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Holt
Tognetti, Mallory Illinois Tech (D3) 2016 Hartland
Kanner, Cameron Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Walled Lake Central
Sedlock, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Sparling, Griffin Calvin (D3) 2016 A Novi
Carino, Kendall Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Flint Powers
Genord, Ian Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Pavey, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 A/M Forest Hills Eastern
Farrugia, Brent Trine (D3) 2016 D/LSM Clarkston
Bolling, Brant Hope (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Kreitzer, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Browder, Vaughn Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Northville
Bush, Max Colorado Mesa (D2) 2016 A/M Comstock Park
Wolfe, Jack Wittenberg (D3) 2016 D U. Detroit Jesuit
Solberg, Matt Amherst (D3) 2016 A East Grand Rapids
Shamblin, Logan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 G Utica Eisenhower
Needham, Tom Alma (D3) 2016 M Saline
Ranck, Adam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 A Walled Lake Northern
McDonald, Nate Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Gilhooly, Drew Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Hackney, Brian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M Fenton-Linden
Matthews, Brandon Albion (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Nordstrom, Matthieu Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 LSM Walled Lake Western
Bowman, Nick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Clarkston
Roberts, Hunter Adams St. (D2) 2016 D Brighton
Sweeney, Brennan Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Dyson, Harry Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Northville
Lobo, Sofia M.I.T. (D3) 2016 M Midland
Bentley, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Northville
Hyde, Cole Mercyhurst (D2) 2016 M Brother Rice
Pieknik, Jared Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Swartz Creek
Shipp, Doug Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Campanella, Madeline Gannon (D2) 2016 Hartland
Sappington, Owen Denison (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Turner, Liam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Saline
Archer, Amanda Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 G Brighton
Usiak, Cam Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Brian, Caitlin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Lemanski, Grant Albion (D3) 2016 A Warren De La Salle
McCumber, Sam Alma (D3) 2016 A Cadillac
Mcelhenney, Jackson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D/LSM Birmingham United
Brooks, Griffin Haverford (D3) 2016 D Grosse Pointe South
Palmer, Alec Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Vongphasouk, Sisely Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Rockford
Bruneau, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Kinder, Bianca Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Young, Frank Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Manuszak, Paul Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Lobo, Vicente Kenyon (D3) 2017 M Midland
Kilar, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Gilbert, Connor Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Kiel, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Huron Valley
Markowski, Jordan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Dewitt
Harvath, Zac Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D South Lyon
Shureb, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Huron Valley
Dennis, Carson Wellesley (D3) 2017 A Grosse Pointe South
Bickford, Ben Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Hudsonville
Bosgraaf, Aleah Hope (D3) 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Kovath, Chris Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Racine, Dakota Lake Superior St. (GLLL) 2017 G Huron Valley
Wright, Connor Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D Northville
Flaherty, Ryan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Iannuzzi, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Fin, Pietro Alma (D3) 2017 D Midland
Carter, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Potter, Garnet Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Hartland
Hipp, Brendan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Forest Hills Northern
Miller, Aaliyah Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 Mattawan
Cutler, Gary Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Birmingham United
Pearson, Kyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Howell
Davis, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 North-Harrison
Warren, Colton Hope (D3) 2017 A Hudsonville
Dobrzelewski, Quinn Albion (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Clarkston
Pudduck, Daniel Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Fenton-Linden
Keenan, Hunter Madonna (NAIA) 2017 LSM Howell
DeWitt, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 M South Lyon
Greca, Nick Moravian (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Koenn, Jack Monmouth College (D3) 2017 A Dexter
Plave, Lauren Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Mimnaugh, Matthew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Howell
McMaster, Katie Otterbein (D3) 2017 Novi
Kowitz, Ben Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G Battle Creek Harper Creek
Fitzgerald, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Anema, Ben Calvin (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Grand Rapids South Christian
Fenech, Logan Otterbein (D3) 2017 M Haslett-Williamston
Leone, Anthony Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G L'Anse Creuse
Rush, Ian Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Wagner, Kenzie Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Hejna, Hub Colorado College (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Bolea, Joe Kenyon (D3) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Winter, Joe Alma (D3) 2017 D Petoskey
Blaisdell, Blake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Romeo
Yerian, Zach Adrian (D3) 2017 A Warren De La Salle
Solin, Joe Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Walled Lake Western
Grigans, Tommy Chatham (D3) 2017 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Keller, Ben Maryland (Bmore Cty) (D1) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Keptner, David Trine (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Braun, Hunter UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Couture, Dylan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 DM Hartland
Newton, Camden Cleary (NAIA) 2017 G Brighton
Steiner, Cierra Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
McCarthy, Alex Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Rochester
Grobosky, Tim Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Prinz, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Frederickson, Laurel Gannon (D2) 2017 G Lowell
Andoni, Nick High Point (D1) 2017 D Brother Rice
Lawrence, Brady Albion (D3) 2017 A Mattawan
Schiavi, Johnny Cleary (NAIA) 2017 D Walled Lake Western
Conroy, Sophie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A/M Spring Lake
Forster, Cole Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M/LSM Zeeland United
Palson, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Dexter
Lemanski, Ryan Albion (D3) 2017 M Walled Lake Northern
Bennett, Ryan Heidelberg (D3) 2017 D Clarkston
Akers, Braden Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 M Avondale
Ouellette, Nolan Albion (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
D'Angelo, Olivia Jacksonville (D1) 2017 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Szymusiak, Steven Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 LSM Canton
Madar, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Dewitt
Aigner, Jack Bryant (D1) 2017 M Brighton
Remer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M South Lyon
Gorski, Mitchell Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Wright, Brandon Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Madar, Rachel Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Dewitt
Bauman, Sela Marian (D3) 2017 Lowell
Genord, Ryan Drexel (D1) 2017 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Parry, Justin Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Troy
Smith, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Hinken, Jack UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 D Zeeland United
Skinner, Nate Moravian (D3) 2017 D/LSM Dexter
Pyrett, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D/M Flint Powers
Covert, Ethan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 D South Lyon
Baker, Blake Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Carr, Will Trine (D3) 2017 M Hartland
Darby, Nolan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Rockford
Harding, Ethan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Ann Arbor Skyline
Jardis, Jonathan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Midland
Lietaert, Cameron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Cadillac
Reece, Nicole Alma (D3) 2017 A/M Livonia Ladywood
Sanderson, Kyle Adrian (D3) 2017 Brighton
Kopicki, Sophia Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 U. Liggett
Vata, Emiliano Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Brighton
Tardiff, Leah Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Wilder, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Stedtefeld, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Hanley, Quinn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Portage Northern
Milholland, Caroline Hope (D3) 2017 Midland
Davis, Gwen Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Huron
Jarvis, Austin Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Deboer, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D Rockford
Weaver, Garrett Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Temperance Bedford
Cantelon, Taylor Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 M West Bloomfield
Howatt, Carson Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Feneley, Clare Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Tyburski, Ian Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Temperance Bedford
Hurd, Alexander Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Williams, Maya Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Lowell
Spisz, Andrew Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Dively, Jack Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Temperance Bedford
Fields, Jakoby Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Meyer, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 Grand Ledge
Leone, Joey Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Portage Northern
Ward, Evan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Pinckney
Ventimiglio, Austin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Lambert, Shriver Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 A/M Byron Center
Heidema, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hudsonville
Walus, Shannon Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Brighton
Vanvleet, Mikey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Kuhowski, Savannah Adrian (D3) 2017 South Lyon
Elder, Luke Denison (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Dietz, Eric Stevenson (D3) 2017 D Lake Orion
Nolan, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Clarkston
Minzey, Natalie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Hodges, Jake Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Clarkston
Parks, Skylar Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Fenton-Linden
Cassaday, Payne Northwood (GLLL) 2017 M Midland
Leja, Matt Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 G Hartland
Vliek, Tyler Albion (D3) 2017 M Portage Central
Elliott, Auden Brown (D1) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Peel, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D Troy
Rosenbrook, Paige Hope (D3) 2017 Haslett-Williamston
Laier, Teagan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Hartland
Riddell, Miles Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Romeo
Faustyn, Tyler Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 DM
Huckle, Tommy Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Cadillac
Kane, Maggie Michigan (D1) 2017 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Ramer, Tyler Capital (D3) 2017 D Plymouth
Winn, Reilly Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 LSM Hartland
Salice, Marisa Albion (D3) 2017 Walled Lake Northern
Zugaro, Anthony Albion (D3) 2017 A Novi
Daniels, Jessica Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 M Brighton
Williams, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Northville
Krisan, Trevor Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 G Walled Lake Central
Keeling, Sarah Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 Hartland
Neller, Drew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M South Lyon
Mullins, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 M Royal Oak
Rankin, Blake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Vicksburg
Wunderlich, Ian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Molchan, Michael Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Austermiller, Max Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Dedvukaj, Frankie Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
West, Nash Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Brighton
Kurtycz, Gerrit Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hudsonville
Cochran, Carson Notre Dame (D1) 2017 D/LSM Brother Rice
Sypniewski, John Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO Hartland
Fredricks, Logan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Bloch, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 D/M Brighton
Lining, Jake UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 A Troy Athens
Burwell, Michael Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Schmidt, Erik Michigan (D1) 2017 A Brother Rice
Stover, Charlie Capital (D3) 2017 LSM Warren De La Salle
Costanzo, Anna Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Vicksburg
Stevens, Joely Margaux Christopher Newport (D3) 2017 M Forest Hills United
Reaume, Daniel Penn St. (D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Gonda, Spencer Aurora (D3) 2017 FOGO Northville
Heimberger, Ryan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Grosse Pointe North
Balch, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2017 A Plymouth
Gauthier, Kyle Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Traverse City West
Macco, Landen Marian (D3) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Rodriguez, Fernando Adrian (D3) 2017 Zeeland United
Petoskey, Spencer Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 A Oxford
Kohl, Kyle Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Smythe, Mariah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Novi
Prewitt, Kyle Chatham (D3) 2017 A West Bloomfield
Chase, Sarah Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 Northville
Racinski, Steve Tampa (D2) 2017 M The Hill Academy (Canada)
Miller, Stephanie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Robinson, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Battle Creek Harper Creek
Wolever, Devin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Moffat, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Light, Justin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Kuhns, Lexi Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Portage Northern
Steele,Jake Olivet (D3) 2017 G Howell
Ketz, Tosh Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Ann Arbor Skyline
Rolfe, Mitchel Otterbein (D3) 2017 D Rochester Adams
Kelly, Jack Georgetown (D1) 2017 A/M Brother Rice
Caid, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Hantz, Drew Ferris State (NCLL) 2017 A South Lyon
Daschke, Brendan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Novi
Bowers, Collin Albion (D3) 2017 A Lowell
Boike, Derek Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Reichenbach, Jordan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Rochester Adams
Shenkenberg, Jacob Wisconsin-Madison (GLLL) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Schmehl, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Anchor Bay
Causley, Chad Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A L'Anse Creuse
Elliot, Elizabeth Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Plymouth
Duncan, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 G Grandville
Tardich, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 A Northville
Bortel, Quinton Alma (D3) 2017 A Midland
Izrailov, Noah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Walled Lake Northern
Kamish, Brennan Rutgers (D1) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Morse, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Pontious, Courtney Transylvania (D3) 2017 M Caledonia
Wagner, Matthew Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Grand Rapids Northview
Regling, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Lapeer
Fleming, Noah Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Bourdeau, Sheldon Thiel (D3) 2017 LSM Clarkston
Warda, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Benoit, Bailey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 LSM North-Harrison
Economou, Meghan Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hartland
Brodbeck, Gwyneth Adrian (D3) 2017 Lake Orion
Bailey, Drew Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Stormzand, Constance Cincinnati (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Liebetreu, Gabe Clemson (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 G Grand Haven
Harten, Griffin Army (D1) 2017 D/LSM Holland West Ottawa
Barnewold, Abby Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Lake Orion
Mills, Marty Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Salem
Platt, Danny Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Belleville
Stevenson, Alex Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Rochester
Beck, Brenner Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Kresnak, Keegan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Grand Rapids Northview
McGrath, Jimmy Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Walled Lake Western
Wallace, Shane Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 D/LSM Waterford United
Harbottle, Luke Salisbury (D3) 2017 M Holland Christian
Morgan, Brady Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2017 A Waterford United
Needham, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D Grand Rapids Northview
Sutton, Nick Florida Gulf Coast (MCLA D2) 2017 M Utica Eisenhower
Osburn, Wade Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 D Tecumseh
Cavellier, Max Wittenberg (D3) 2017 G Troy Athens
Xerri, Jessie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Birmingham United
Pinto, Allison M.I.T. (D3) 2017 A/M Wixom St. Catherine
Bondy, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Hayden, David Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A South Lyon
Millane, Sean Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M South Lyon
Smith, Miigwaans Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Petoskey
Heintzelman, Casey Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Hudsonville
Battle, Brennan Trine (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Lowell
Augier, Danielle Boston (D1) 2017 A Birmingham United
Stenstrom, Keegan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Grand Rapids Christian
Gregaitis, Dillan Albion (D3) 2017 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Prabhakar, Bryan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 G North-Harrison
Trent, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 G South Lyon
Mendoza, David Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 M Holt
Hernandez, Tommy Albion (D3) 2017 M Warren De La Salle
Freeman, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 LSM Grand Blanc
Daley, Jameson Albion (D3) 2017 G Grosse Pointe South
Luketic, Josh Albion (D3) 2017 G Brighton
Leist, Brittney Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M Huron Valley
Fox, Spencer Bates (D3) 2017 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Shotwell, Brice Salisbury (D3) 2017 LSM Brighton
Putz, Jeff Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D Hartland
Borgdorff, Noah Mount St. Joseph (D3) 2017 M Belleville
Lopez, Evan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Johnson, Maddie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 G Salem
Tedesco, Anthony Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Howell
Luzar, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Howell, Jed Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 DM Dexter
Smith, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 A Hartland
Slank, Ryan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO/M Rochester
Wysong, Conner Calvin (D3) 2017 D/LSM Holland Christian
Flood, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Belleville
Coyne, Abby Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Meadows, Tristen Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2017 Hartland
Gingell, Cole Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Caswell, Madeleine Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Lievois, Teddy John Carroll (D3) 2017 G Brother Rice
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Campanella, Sam Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hartland
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Kelbert, Mackenzie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Brighton
Chaffee, Grant Albion (D3) 2018 M Warren De La Salle
Schulte, John Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2018 M Grosse Pointe South
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Dansbury, Sully John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Heeren, Kyle Merrimack (D2) 2018 D/LSM Rockford
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Scappaticci, Silvio Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A South Lyon
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
Winkelseth, Shane Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 G Saline
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
McGorisk, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A Walled Lake Western
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Case, Cameron Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Keating, Kelleigh Stanford (D1) 2018 M Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Beam, Haley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Temperance Bedford
Septer, Jaydon Heidelberg (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Clarkston
Mann, Jonathan Hope (D3) 2018 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Nedbal, Wyatt Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Romeo
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
Suhrheinrich, Maddie Hope (D3) 2018 Okemos
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
Snyder, Julianne Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Livonia Ladywood
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Schroeck, Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
VanBuren, Bella Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Brighton
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Gilbert, Megan Calvin (D3) 2018 M Holt
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
DeCaussin, Kyle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Vislay, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Temperance Bedford
Vargas, Lesley Calvin (D3) 2018 D Holland West Ottawa
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Potter, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2018 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Gearig, Tim Alma (D3) 2018 A Vicksburg
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Pickelhaupt, Samuel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Sprague, Atticus Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 G East Lansing
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Birchmeier‏, Alisha Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Dexter
Carless, Carlee Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Lee, Sabrina Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Canton
Bogard, Rose Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Ann Arbor Skyline
Beazley, Emily Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Hartland
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Weber, Tyler Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Day, Jacob Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Kadwell, Maddie Madonna (NAIA) 2018 Huron Valley
Ruit, Will Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Troy Athens
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Robison, Fernando Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 FOGO/M Tecumseh
Leach, Gavin Lynn (D2) 2018 A Vicksburg
Pitchford, Makenna Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 G Caledonia
Stoklas, Ben Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 G Rockford
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Kelley, Hannah Seton Hill (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
Gould, Cameron John Carroll (D3) 2018 A Brother Rice
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Nedbal, Chad Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Romeo
Scheffler, Cole Hope (D3) 2018 FOGO Rockford
Bettelon, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Sienkiewicz, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Romeo
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Olson, William Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 LSM Saline
Sprague, Madison Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2018 A Forest Hills United
Kellner, Scarlett Lewis (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Holland West Ottawa
Klinger, Alli Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Rochester Adams
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Brunner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Stilson, Cameron Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 G Brighton
Yabs, Natalie Albion (D3) 2018 M Dewitt
Baert, Thomas Otterbein (D3) 2018 M Walled Lake Western
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Humes, Scott Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Saint Clair
Helias, Nick Bethany (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Noble, Reilly Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
King, Cassie Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Brandon-Holly
Bailey, Kelli Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Forest Hills United
Carr, Brianna Northland (D3) 2018 A Northville
Bruner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 A/M Huron Valley
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Macomb Dakota
D'Autremont, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Clarkston
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Miller, Jennifer Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D South Lyon
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Dewald, Amaya Upper Iowa (D2) 2018 Grand Haven
Warezak, Spencer Dartmouth (D1) 2018 A U. Liggett
Decker, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Utica Eisenhower
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Macomb Dakota
McCreery, Madison Hope (D3) 2018 A/D Rockford
Boerigter, Clayton Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 G Zeeland United
Zarek, Cullen John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Iles, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 A Royal Oak
Pietras, Nick Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 M/LSM Warren Cousino
Addonizio, Logan Mount Union (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
Bera, Brian Denison (D3) 2018 A Rockford
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
Bruneau, Davis Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 A Saline
Neumen, Brooklyn North Carolina (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Russell, Reagan Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Haslett-Williamston
Van Pelt, Tommy Vassar (D3) 2018 M U. Liggett
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Nantz, Brianna Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 A Brighton
Marshall, Elise Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
White, Max Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2018 M Spring Lake
Martin, Thomas Dubuque (D3) 2018 D/LSM Sault Area
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Macomb Dakota
Corwin, Hannah Ohio St. (D1) 2018 Vicksburg
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Diton, Kyle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Salem
Forga, Caleb St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 A/M Belleville
Waits, Katy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Hylok, Taylor 2018 Grand Haven
Matul, Haley Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2018 G North-Harrison
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
Ysseldyke, Brendan Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hudsonville
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Davis, Cora Hope (D3) 2018 M Rochester Adams
Talovich, Zack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Flint Powers
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Scane, Isabelle Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2018 M Cranbrook
Stuhlreyer, Reed John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Nelson, Tyler Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Troy Athens
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Holmes, Josh Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Hudson, Damian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M Okemos
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
Hill, Emily Albion (D3) 2018 M Saline
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Mahmud, Omar Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Saline
Hardy, Danyelle Notre Dame College (D2) 2018 Grand Ledge
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Maiorano, Mackenzie Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Northern
Hoexum, Jacob John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Kostus, Cam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Rockford
Vander Molen, Mekenzie Ohio St. (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Alnaraie, Melanie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Clarkston
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Skeens, Haley Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Canton
Brown, Josie Tiffin (D2) 2018 Spring Lake
Leslie, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Saline
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Falk, Allison Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Brighton
Wainio, Jordyn Adrian (D3) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Gotham, Kelly Hope (D3) 2018 M Tecumseh
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Mueller, Collin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Tecumseh
Renfrew, Emily Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Okemos
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Cirino, Michelle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Plymouth
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Canapini, Anthony Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Royal Oak
Foltz, Lauren Hope (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Loveland, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 M Saline
Matthews, Brent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Walled Lake Northern
Flanigan, Blaine Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
Andreski, Grace Walsh (D2) 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Payter, Steven Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 M Hartland
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Fields, Maddie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Waterford United
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
D'Angelo, Lia Niagara (D1) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Westrick, Kent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Soukup, Amber Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Oxford
Case, Landon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Bade, Max Adrian (D3) 2018 G Port Huron
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Greenwood. Nate Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Saginaw Heritage