College Players from the Mitten State

Player College HS Grad Year Positionsort descending High School
McMaster, Katie Otterbein (D3) 2017 Novi
Davis, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 North-Harrison
Wagner, Kenzie Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Pudduck, Daniel Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Fenton-Linden
Plave, Lauren Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Brown, Josie Tiffin (D2) 2018 Spring Lake
Steiner, Cierra Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Aquilera, Keegan Hope (D3) 2008 Midland
Baak, Kelsey Kalamazoo (D3) 2011 Midland
Kadwell, Maddie Madonna (NAIA) 2018 Huron Valley
Madar, Rachel Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Dewitt
Cuva, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 Warren De La Salle
Dewys, Kristen Carthage (D3) 2016 Holland West Ottawa
Biayasi, Aaron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 Midland
Medvedev, Emily Brevard (D2) 2013 Midland
Wagnitz, Erin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Kane, Maggie Michigan (D1) 2017 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Brodbeck, Gwyneth Adrian (D3) 2017 Lake Orion
Heintzelman, Casey Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Hudsonville
Williams, Maya Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Lowell
Kirchoff, Katie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 Canton
Bauman, Sela Marian (D3) 2017 Lowell
Milholland, Caroline Hope (D3) 2017 Midland
Panozzo, Nick Ball St. (NCLL) 2014 Zeeland United
Sanderson, Kyle Adrian (D3) 2017 Brighton
Hui, Christina Swarthmore (D3) 2013 Northville
Nolan, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Clarkston
Kopicki, Sophia Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 U. Liggett
Tognetti, Mallory Illinois Tech (D3) 2016 Hartland
Washington, Chris Washington and Lee (D3) 2006 Cranbrook
Keyser, Kayla Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 Midland
Meyer, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 Grand Ledge
Caswell, Madeleine Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Suhrheinrich, Maddie Hope (D3) 2018 Okemos
Kuhowski, Savannah Adrian (D3) 2017 South Lyon
Ambrozy, Allison Penn (D1) 2004 Grosse Pointe South
Rosenbrook, Paige Hope (D3) 2017 Haslett-Williamston
Costanzo, Anna Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Vicksburg
Keeling, Sarah Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 Hartland
D'Autremont, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Clarkston
Carless, Carlee Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Maurer, Peter Hope (D3) 2016 Portage Northern
Cannon, Mackenzie Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2015 Portage United
Bogard, Rose Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Ann Arbor Skyline
Salice, Marisa Albion (D3) 2017 Walled Lake Northern
Vata, Emiliano Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Brighton
Corwin, Hannah Ohio St. (D1) 2018 Vicksburg
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
Russell, Reagan Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Haslett-Williamston
Rodriguez, Fernando Adrian (D3) 2017 Zeeland United
Dicken, Shaun Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2003 Novi
Kellner, Scarlett Lewis (D2) 2018 Holland West Ottawa
Robinson, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Battle Creek Harper Creek
Fogus, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2010 Midland
Xerri, Jessie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Birmingham United
Chase, Sarah Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 Northville
Farmer, Will Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 Forest Hills Eastern
Klinger, Alli Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Rochester Adams
Brown, Noah Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Hardy, Danyelle Notre Dame College (D2) 2018 Grand Ledge
Renfrew, Emily Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Okemos
Barnewold, Abby Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Lake Orion
King, Cassie Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Brandon-Holly
Bailey, Kelli Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Forest Hills United
Serra, Ben Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Dewald, Amaya Upper Iowa (D2) 2018 Grand Haven
Walus, Shannon Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Brighton
Jacobs, Jill Tiffin (D2) 2016 Livonia Ladywood
Meadows, Tristen Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2017 Hartland
Campanella, Madeline Gannon (D2) 2016 Hartland
Coyne, Abby Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Mortimore, Jake Cleary (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
VanBuren, Bella Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Brighton
Lurio, Luke Wayne St. (NCLL) 2014 Warren De La Salle
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Hylok, Taylor 2018 Grand Haven
Trapani, Taylor Hope (D3) 2011 Midland
Stickle, Liam Thiel (D3) 2016 Clarkston
Miller, Aaliyah Davenport (D2) 2017 Mattawan
Pistner, Charlie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Pearson, Kyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Howell
Papp, Laura Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2015 A Forest Hills United
Solberg, Matt Amherst (D3) 2016 A East Grand Rapids
Port, Beau Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Rockford
Macko, Morgan Bellarmine (D1) 2016 A Brother Rice
Chapie, Jake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Ellsworth, Bailey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Okemos
Kostus, Cam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Rockford
Wienert, Andrew Kenyon (D3) 2013 A Detroit Country Day
Harm, Drew Albion (D3) 2014 A Rochester
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Bradley, Caitlin Mount Union (D3) 2013 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wagner, John Marquette (D1) 2015 A Cranbrook
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
Bortel, Quinton Alma (D3) 2017 A Midland
Bruneau, Davis Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 A Saline
Stanners, Sean Seton Hill (D2) 2015 A Detroit Catholic Central
Laier, Teagan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Hartland
Gearig, Justin Trine (D3) 2016 A Vicksburg
Sweeney, Connor Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Upton, Henry Kenyon (D3) 2011 A Ann Arbor Huron
Bowers, Collin Albion (D3) 2017 A Lowell
Macco, Landen Marian (D3) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Cassaday, Cameron Northwood (GLLL) 2015 A Midland
Schalau, Paulie Davenport (D2) 2014 A East Grand Rapids
Dziewit, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2014 A Clarkston
Lamb, Justin Olivet (D3) 2016 A Battle Creek Pennfield
Yerian, Zach Adrian (D3) 2017 A Warren De La Salle
Koenn, Jack Monmouth College (D3) 2017 A Dexter
Dennis, Carson Wellesley (D3) 2017 A Grosse Pointe South
DesRosiers, Jake Lake Erie (D2) 2016 A Brighton
Kelley, Hannah Seton Hill (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Lietaert, Cameron Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Cadillac
Soukup, Amber Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Oxford
Hamper, Dominic Albion (D3) 2013 A Flint Powers
Greenwood. Nate Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Saginaw Heritage
Highland, Sam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 A Hartland
Blaisdell, Blake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Romeo
Belanger, Cooper Colgate (D1) 2016 A Detroit Country Day
Sweeney, Brennan Guilford (D3) 2016 A Northville
Egnatuk, Kyleigh Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Rockford
Salyer, Dylan Cleary (NAIA) 2015 A Howell
Lyons, Nick Siena Heights (NAIA) 2013 A Saint Clair
Schmidt, Erik Michigan (D1) 2017 A Brother Rice
Susalla, Adam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 A Birmingham United
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Salemi, Gina La Salle (D1) 2016 A Novi
Johnson, Matt Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Sparling, Griffin Calvin (D3) 2016 A Novi
Eaton, Austin Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 A Davison
Confere, Will Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Belleville
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
Schiefer, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 A Birmingham United
Bentley, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Northville
Iles, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 A Royal Oak
Orman, Justin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 A Walled Lake Central
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Palson, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Dexter
Beazley, Emily Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Hartland
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
Braun, Brett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Saline
Pek, Curtis Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Grand Haven
Burns, Matt Stevenson (D3) 2012 A Grand Haven
Ray, Nate Calvin (D3) 2014 A Northville
Nykamp, Jon Davenport (D2) 2014 A Holland Christian
Scappaticci, Silvio Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A South Lyon
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Weaver, Garrett Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Temperance Bedford
Kloostra, Jon Hope (D3) 2016 A Zeeland United
Brillhart, Brett Clarkson (D3) 2015 A Midland
Orr, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse North
Prior, Robert Colorado College (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Jardis, Jonathan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Midland
Bogus, Brad Albion (D3) 2012 A Lake Orion
Feneley, Clare Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Petoskey, Spencer Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 A Oxford
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Gilhooly, Drew Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Bera, Brian Denison (D3) 2018 A Rockford
Parker, Taylor Northwood (GLLL) 2011 A Bay City Western
Salva, Brendan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 A Romeo
Kresnak, Keegan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Grand Rapids Northview
Augier, Danielle Boston (D1) 2017 A Birmingham United
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Pieknik, Jared Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Swartz Creek
Rosni, Colin Wayne St. (NCLL) 2016 A Romeo
Snyder, Julianne Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Livonia Ladywood
Bailey, Trevor Alma (D3) 2016 A Sault Area
Raymond, Andi Towson (D1) 2010 A Rockford
Gushee, David Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2012 A U. Liggett
Elder, Gunnar Hope (D3) 2013 A East Grand Rapids
Gearig, Tim Alma (D3) 2018 A Vicksburg
Stenstrom, Keegan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Grand Rapids Christian
Keller, Ben Michigan (D1) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Coyle, Jerry Wittenberg (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Weiner, Bobby Kenyon (D3) 2012 A Detroit Country Day
Elder, Luke Hope (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Zugaro, Anthony Albion (D3) 2017 A Novi
Smith, Kyle Davenport (D2) 2016 A Grandville
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Lemanski, Grant Albion (D3) 2016 A Warren De La Salle
Warren, Colton Hope (D3) 2017 A Hudsonville
Birchmeier‏, Alisha Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Dexter
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Topper, Kyle Davenport (D2) 2014 A Troy
Mills, Marty Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Salem
Nicholas, Maddie Adrian (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Roda, Hannibal Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2012 A L'Anse Creuse
Lessner, Garrett Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 A Saline
Schaepkens, Craig Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2010 A Davison
Skeens, Haley Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Canton
Sundstrum, Erick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A Holt
Warezak, Spencer Dartmouth (D1) 2018 A U. Liggett
Balch, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2017 A Plymouth
Sale, Evan Berry (D3) 2016 A U. Detroit Jesuit
Bussell, Monica Alma (D3) 2014 A Lowell
Harding, Ethan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 A Ann Arbor Skyline
Hantz, Drew Ferris State (NCLL) 2017 A South Lyon
Prewitt, Kyle Chatham (D3) 2017 A West Bloomfield
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Boike, Derek Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A Grand Blanc
Stebbins, Matt Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Villarreal, Alyssa Utah St. (M:MCLA D2 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A Lake Orion
Wolever, Devin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Grombala, Colleen John Carroll (D3) 2016 A Bloomfield Hills Marian
McGorisk, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A Walled Lake Western
Lieder, Jeff Alabama (MCLA D1) 2016 A U. Liggett
Causley, Chad Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A L'Anse Creuse
Giampetroni, Grace Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Cranbrook
Tardich, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 A Northville
Sprague, Madison Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2018 A Forest Hills United
Bailey, Ashley Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Forest Hills United
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (D2) 2018 A Mattawan
McNamara, Trevor Aurora (D3) 2014 A Grand Haven
Hanner, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2016 A South Lyon
Sosa, Emilio Kenyon (D3) 2015 A Detroit Country Day
Burkhard, Tristan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Tecumseh
Phillips, Cole Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 A Clarkston
Leach, Gavin Lynn (D2) 2018 A Vicksburg
Helias, Nick Bethany (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Fitzgerald, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
McGrath, Jimmy Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Walled Lake Western
Jablonski, Michael Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 A L'Anse Creuse
Newmann, Zoe Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A Rockford
Carr, Brianna Northland (D3) 2018 A Northville
Morgan, Brady Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2017 A Waterford United
Hall, Bobbie Connecticut (D1) 2013 A Okemos
Ranck, Adam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 A Walled Lake Northern
Olson, Adam Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2013 A Holland West Ottawa
Penland, Adam Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 A Grand Haven
Emerson, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Belleville
Carino, Kendall Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Flint Powers
Iannuzzi, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Campbell, Tayler Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2012 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Potter, Garnet Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A Hartland
Noble, Reilly Davenport (D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Hejna, Hub Colorado College (D3) 2017 A East Grand Rapids
Nemes, Patrick Syracuse (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
Lang, Cooper Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A Huron Valley
Lining, Jake UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 A Troy Athens
Lyons, Nolan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A Saint Clair
Kelbert, Mackenzie Davenport (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Mularoni, Rocco Hope (D3) 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central
Simion, David Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A Saline
McCumber, Sam Alma (D3) 2016 A Cadillac
Warren, Jay Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 A Grosse Pointe North
Webber, Nathaniel Indianapolis (D2) 2016 A Holt
Bergmann, Jack Holy Cross (D1) 2014 A Detroit Country Day
Hayden, David Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A South Lyon
Mesman, Allyson Calvin (D3) 2016 A Hudsonville
Genord, Ryan Drexel (D1) 2017 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Shannon, Stu Georgetown (D1) 2007 A Detroit Catholic Central
Kilar, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Bowman, Nick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Clarkston
Smith, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 A Hartland
Tomsich, Josh Capital (D3) 2014 A Midland
Brush, Jared Emerson (D3) 2015 A Grosse Pointe South
Sowell, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A Portage Northern
Cassidy, Charlotte San Diego (WCLA D1) 2013 A Forest Hills United
Vickers, Isabelle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Rockford
Kovalcik, Jake Olivet (D3) 2016 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
West, Walker Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Brighton
McKee, Tommy Air Force (D1) 2010 A Holt
Gipson-Goodnough, Todd Adrian (D3) 2016 A Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
D'Angelo, Lia Niagara (D1) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Jackson, Jubilee Hope (D3) 2015 A Bloomfield Hills
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Haggart, Mitch Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Forest Hills Northern
Gingell, Cole Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A Northville
Holowaty, John Siena Heights (NAIA) 2014 A Saint Clair
Brodberg, Dani Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Marsh, Tyson Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 A Port Huron
Digison, Caleb Hope (D3) 2010 A Midland
Dyer, Sheldon Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 A L'Anse Creuse
McKee, Stevie Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2012 A Holt
Nantz, Brianna Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 A Brighton
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
Gould, Cameron John Carroll (D3) 2018 A Brother Rice
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
West, Nash Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 A Brighton
Sweeney, Ryan Albion (D3) 2012 A Midland
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Vongphasouk, Sisely Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Rockford
Lawrence, Brady Albion (D3) 2017 A Mattawan
DiRado, David Albion (D3) 2015 A South Lyon
Vanord, Alexa Carthage (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Lundblad, Trevor Ithaca (D3) 2011 A Forest Hills Central
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
McCreery, Madison Hope (D3) 2018 A/D Rockford
Pavey, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 A/M Forest Hills Eastern
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Sedlock, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Stafford, David St. John's (D1) 2013 A/M Mattawan
Bush, Max Colorado Mesa (D2) 2016 A/M Comstock Park
Henderson, Nick Davenport (D2) 2012 A/M East Grand Rapids
Keay, Adam Siena Heights (NAIA) 2012 A/M L'Anse Creuse North
Schmehl, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Anchor Bay
Stedtefeld, Nick Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Lockwood, John Dickinson (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Jared, Audrey Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Swartz Creek
Spisz, Andrew Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Forga, Caleb St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 A/M Belleville
Pinto, Allison M.I.T. (D3) 2017 A/M Wixom St. Catherine
Solin, Joe Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Walled Lake Western
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Parks, Skylar Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Fenton-Linden
Nakano, Kento Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 A/M Rockford
Andreski, Grace Walsh (D2) 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Alnaraie, Melanie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Clarkston
Mitchell, Austin Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 A/M Utica Eisenhower
Violante, Antonia Swarthmore (D3) 2012 A/M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Addonizio, Logan Mount Union (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western
Reece, Nicole Alma (D3) 2017 A/M Livonia Ladywood
Tyburski, Ian Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Temperance Bedford
Fields, Jakoby Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Ronan, Jack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Rochester Adams
Kelly, Jack Georgetown (D1) 2017 A/M Brother Rice
Grove, Noah Indianapolis (D2) 2015 A/M Oxford
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
Heidema, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hudsonville
Vanvleet, Mikey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Quertermus, Max Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A/M Portage Central
Lambert, Shriver Davenport (D2) 2017 A/M Byron Center
Woods, Zack Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 A/M South Lyon
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Sommerville, Jenna Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Lazarsfeld, John Yale (D1) 2013 A/M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Austermiller, Max Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Austin, Jonah Hiram (D3) 2014 A/M Tecumseh
Flood, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Belleville
Dyson, Harry Madonna (NAIA) 2016 A/M Northville
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Maiorano, Mackenzie Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Northern
Phillips, Ian Boise St. (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Sayers, Jordy Davenport (D2) 2006 A/M Davison
Light, Justin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A/M Hartland
Kuhns, Lexi Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Portage Northern
Bruner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 A/M Huron Valley
Sonke, Jeff North Carolina (D1) 1997 A/M Birmingham United
D'Angelo, Olivia Jacksonville (D1) 2017 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Gonzalez, Mitchell Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 A/M Plymouth
Gebben, Alex Aurora (D3) 2012 A/M Holland Christian
O'Neil, Gabe Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 A/M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Cirino, Michelle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Plymouth
Diegel, Nick Ohio St. (D1) 2009 A/M Northville
Millane, Sean Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M South Lyon
Palmer, Angela Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A/M Okemos
Kaminski, Alyssa Montevallo (D2) 2016 A/M Okemos
Aninos, Arik Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 A/M Walled Lake Central
Leist, Brittney Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M Huron Valley
Foster, Max Calvin (D3) 2015 A/M Brother Rice
Lopez, Evan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Tecumseh
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Turner, Abbe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Torrez-Miner, Reina Mount Holyoke (D3) 2016 A/M East Lansing
Grewal-Turner, Blake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 A/M Okemos
McCurtis, Caleb Cleary (NAIA) 2013 A/M West Bloomfield
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Sanchez, Derek Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2016 A/M Hudsonville
Conroy, Sophie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A/M Spring Lake
Hudson, Damian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M Okemos
Kinder, Bianca Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Wainio, Jordyn Adrian (D3) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Carr, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Kowaleski, Jacob Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Thomas, Savon Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Fin, Pietro Alma (D3) 2017 D Midland
Beerer, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Royal Oak
Brinkerhoff, Ben Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Brooks, Griffin Haverford (D3) 2016 D Grosse Pointe South
Samalik, Michael Aquinas (NAIA) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Cousineau, Adam Alma (D3) 2015 D Salem
Dietz, Eric Stevenson (D3) 2017 D Lake Orion
Ketz, Tosh Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Ann Arbor Skyline
Naples, Jack Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2016 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Sanderson, Brendan Alma (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Deboer, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D Rockford
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
Canapini, Anthony Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Royal Oak
Covert, Ethan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 D South Lyon
Treppa, Peter Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 D L'Anse Creuse
Sturr, Cooper Roanoke (D3) 2011 D Rockford
Greissing, Trey Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Cranbrook
Westrick, Kent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Paige, Ian Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Madar, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Dewitt
Matthews, Brandon Albion (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Winter, Joe Alma (D3) 2017 D Petoskey
Schiavi, Johnny Cleary (NAIA) 2017 D Walled Lake Western
Baxter, Cathy St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2013 D East Grand Rapids
Wright, Connor Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D Northville
Bennett, Ryan Heidelberg (D3) 2017 D Clarkston
Poe, Austin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 D Canton
Latham, Hayden St. Ambrose (NAIA) 2018 D Caledonia
Clay, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Forest Hills Central
Roberts, Hunter Adams St. (D2) 2016 D Brighton
Ineich, Kayla Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Platt, Danny Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Belleville
Dobrzelewski, Ian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Clarkston
Wyatt, Dietrich Davenport (D2) 2016 D Saginaw Heritage
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Darby, Nolan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Rockford
Meshinski, Michael Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Utica Eisenhower
Schiavi, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 D Walled Lake Western
Roberts, Janie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 D Plymouth
Kailunas, Trey Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Gainey, Caleigh St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2014 D Grand Blanc
Cowell, Tanner Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Beam, Haley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Temperance Bedford
Corsi, Antonio Albion (D3) 2016 D Northville
Butch, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Holt
Campanella, Sam Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hartland
Foley, Brett Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 D Comstock Park
Meyer, Wes Eastern Michigan (NCLL) 2014 D Midland
Genord, Ian Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Laforge, Lucas Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Hwier, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D West Bloomfield
Nedbal, Wyatt Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Romeo
Stansik, Pat Bucknell (D1) 2006 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Ryan, Ian Ithaca (D3) 2014 D Holland West Ottawa
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
Harvath, Zac Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D South Lyon
Burczyk, Carli Cleary (NAIA) 2015 D South Lyon
Pickelhaupt, Samuel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Seiler, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 D Holland Warriors
Vargas, Lesley Calvin (D3) 2018 D Holland West Ottawa
Ventimiglio, Austin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Peel, Nick Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D Troy
Ramer, Tyler Capital (D3) 2017 D Plymouth
Parry, Justin Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Troy
Bolling, Brant Hope (D3) 2016 D Spring Lake
Watson, Ashley New Hampshire (D1) 2014 D Caledonia
Weber, Tyler Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Wolfe, Jack Wittenberg (D3) 2016 D U. Detroit Jesuit
Prime, Andrew Northwood (GLLL) 2011 D Bay City Western
Miller, Kyle Johns Hopkins (D1) 2005 D Cranbrook
Trapani, Anne Hope (D3) 2014 D Midland
Gorman, James Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D Okemos
David, Conor Ohio St. (D1) 2007 D Brother Rice
Howard, Evan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 D Portage Northern
Redd, Taylor Brigham Young (MCLA D1) 2004 D Utica Eisenhower
Lee, Sabrina Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Canton
Goodspeed, Jane Denison (D3) 2015 D East Grand Rapids
McMaster, Tommy Denison (D3) 2015 D Novi
Erjavac, Ben Kenyon (D3) 2015 D Detroit Country Day
Morrow, David Princeton (D1) 1989 D Brother Rice
Leahey, Mitch Trine (D3) 2014 D Lake Orion
Cappetto, Luke High Point (D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Luzar, Ben Alma (D3) 2014 D Midland
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Isaac, Kathleen Tiffin (D2) 2015 D Walled Lake United
McConkey, Nick Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Dobreff, Nick Monmouth College (D3) 2016 D Warren De La Salle
Bonar, Donny Towson (D1) 2015 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Johnson, Gabe Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Rochester Stoney Creek
Putz, Jeff Belmont Abbey (D2) 2017 D Hartland
Baron, Kyle Madonna (NAIA) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Lubs, DJ Florida Southern (D2) 2010 D Rockford
Grigans, Tommy Chatham (D3) 2017 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Smith, Devin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
O'Hara, Jack Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2016 D Brother Rice
Smith, Miigwaans Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 D Petoskey
Boos, Jonathan Middlebury (D3) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Miller, Ray Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2010 D Farmington
Hite, Aimee Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Rockford
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Lovelace, Tristan Hendrix (D3) 2015 D Macomb Dakota
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Keller, John Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D Clarkston
Needham, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D Grand Rapids Northview
Kuczera, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 D Utica Eisenhower
Kanner, Cameron Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 D Walled Lake Central
Fredal, Jake Le Moyne (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Foxworthy, Rob Olivet (D3) 2015 D Walled Lake Central
Dipzkinski, Bennett Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2013 D Forest Hills Northern
Dolan, Matt Le Moyne (D2) 2016 D Detroit Country Day
Osburn, Wade Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 D Tecumseh
Reed, Andrew Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 D East Grand Rapids
Rolfe, Mitchel Otterbein (D3) 2017 D Rochester Adams
Trout, Bogar Dallas (D3) 2016 D Tecumseh
Haesler, Cullen Olivet (D3) 2014 D Tecumseh
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
Miller, Jennifer Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D South Lyon
Desmadryl, Michael Adrian (D3) 2014 D Warren De La Salle
Antenucci, Nick La Roche (D3) 2015 D Rochester Adams
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Macomb Dakota
Foltz, Lauren Hope (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Copley, Luke Albion (D3) 2015 D Troy Athens
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Monroe, Logan Canisius (D1) 2015 D Holt
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Fredericks, Brad Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 D Lapeer
Hulick, Ross Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2014 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Caldwell, Nathan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 D Utica Eisenhower
Heaney, Garrett Alma (D3) 2016 D Anchor Bay
Beck, Peter Hope (D3) 2015 D Warren De La Salle
Shepherd, Vance Davenport (D2) 2013 D Forest Hills Eastern
Hinken, Jack UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 D Zeeland United
Hanley, Quinn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D Portage Northern
Spehar, Kelly Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 D Rockford
Francis, Madison Davenport (D2) 2014 D Forest Hills United
Smith, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Romeo
Troher, Vincent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 D Salem
Matney, Bryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Tate, Noah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Swartz Creek
Young, Frank Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Porath, Danie Slippery Rock (D2) 2015 D Hartland
Ysseldyke, Brendan Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hudsonville
Tedesco, Anthony Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 D Howell
Kolodin, Mike Madonna (NAIA) 2015 D West Bloomfield
Castillo, Noah Albion (D3) 2013 D Hartland
Smith, Chris John Carroll (D3) 2011 D Grosse Pointe South
Chires, Mike North Carolina (D1) 2007 D Detroit Country Day
Reuel, Ryann Davenport (D2) 2016 D Rockford
Andoni, Nick High Point (D1) 2017 D Brother Rice
Krueger, Chris Beloit (D3) 2015 D Saline
McElroy, Nick Alma (D3) 2014 D Madison Heights Bishop Foley
McClain, Sam Rollins (D2) 2015 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Godell, Meghan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D Rochester
Hubbell, Aidan John Carroll (D3) 2015 D Grosse Pointe South
Jarzynski, Matt Augustana (D3) 2016 D Detroit Catholic Central
Argue, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Portage Northern
Larabel, Devin Lourdes (NAIA) 2015 D Grandville
Kirchoff, Rob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Decker, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Utica Eisenhower
Hayden, Nick Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D Troy Athens
Luzar, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Wysong, Conner Calvin (D3) 2017 D/LSM Holland Christian
Przybylo, Charlie Alma (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Mimnaugh, Matthew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Howell
Hodges, Jake Davenport (D2) 2017 D/LSM Clarkston
Rogers, Dayne Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 D/LSM Clarkston
Keptner, David Trine (D3) 2017 D/LSM Midland
Harten, Griffin Army (D1) 2017 D/LSM Holland West Ottawa
Cochran, Carson Notre Dame (D1) 2017 D/LSM Brother Rice
Purtell, J.P. 2011 D/LSM Midland
Fleming, Noah Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Mahmud, Omar Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Saline
Skinner, Nate Moravian (D3) 2017 D/LSM Dexter
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Aiden Taliaferro Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Walled Lake Northern
Diton, Kyle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Salem
Heeren, Kyle Merrimack (D2) 2018 D/LSM Rockford
White, Garrett Cleveland St. (D1) 2016 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Usiak, Cam Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2016 D/LSM Okemos
Bruneau, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Salem
Lundy, Peter Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Manuszak, Paul Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Bickford, Ben Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Hudsonville
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Mcelhenney, Jackson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D/LSM Birmingham United
Cosgrove, Brian Fairfield (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Molchan, Michael Madonna (NAIA) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Shenkenberg, Jacob Wisconsin-Madison (GLLL) 2017 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Carter, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Hurd, Alexander Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Killian, Jacob Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2016 D/LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Stevenson, Alex Alma (D3) 2017 D/LSM Rochester
Mazurek, Shawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM
Donovan, Patrick Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Flanigan, Blaine Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Stapleton, John Cleary (NAIA) 2013 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Bondy, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Gorczewicz, Tyler Cumberlands (NAIA) 2015 D/LSM Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Martin, Thomas Dubuque (D3) 2018 D/LSM Sault Area
Seurynck, Evan Albion (D3) 2016 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
Kiel, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 D/LSM Huron Valley
Menendez, Adam Adrian (D3) 2016 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Farrugia, Brent Trine (D3) 2016 D/LSM Clarkston
Wallace, Shane Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 D/LSM Waterford United
Scane, James Robert Morris (D1) 2016 D/LSM Brother Rice
Best, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Langdon, Michael Notre Dame (D1) 2015 D/LSM Cranbrook
Sole, Dakota Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D/LSM Lake Orion
Hoexum, Jacob John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
Williams, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 D/LSM Northville
Pyrett, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D/M Flint Powers
Bloch, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 D/M Brighton
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
Schember, Tanner Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2015 DM Bay City Western
Kowalski, Stosh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Butch, Cade Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 DM Holt
Gordon, Connor Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
DiGiacomo, Joey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 DM Howell
Hayes, Charlie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 DM Utica Eisenhower
Brian, Caitlin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Faustyn, Tyler Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 DM
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Macomb Dakota
Couture, Dylan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 DM Hartland
Howell, Jed Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 DM Dexter
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
Foster, Ian Drexel (D1) 2016 FOGO
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Burger, Austin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Carroll, Mac Manhattan (D1) 2015 FOGO Grosse Pointe South
Stimach, Jack Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 FOGO Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Corcoran, Tyler Detroit Mercy (D1) 2010 FOGO South Lyon
Gjokaj, Ben Detroit Mercy (D1) 2013 FOGO Walled Lake Central
Sypniewski, John Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO Hartland
Gonda, Spencer Aurora (D3) 2017 FOGO Northville
Hilden, Spencer Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2013 FOGO South Lyon
Scheffler, Cole Hope (D3) 2018 FOGO Rockford
Kaminski, Reid Roanoke (D3) 2014 FOGO Clarkston
Gaines, Kyle Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Heidenreich, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 FOGO Holland Christian
VanBelkum, Marshall Hope (D3) 2016 FOGO Rockford
Webster, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 FOGO Holt
Newby, Colin Montana (MCLA D1) 2015 FOGO Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Anema, Ben Calvin (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Grand Rapids South Christian
Flaherty, Ryan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Bailey, Drew Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Jarzembowski, Alexander Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Badalamenti, Frankie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Schneider, Zach Davenport (D2) 2013 FOGO/M Grandville
Neller, Drew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M South Lyon
Bettelon, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Prinz, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
DeCaussin, Kyle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Gallup, Charles Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 FOGO/M Holland West Ottawa
Septer, Jaydon Heidelberg (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Clarkston
Slank, Ryan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 FOGO/M Rochester
Ward, Evan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Pinckney
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Wizniuk, Steven Canisius (D1) 2013 FOGO/M Warren De La Salle
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
Shipp, Doug Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Green, Emmett Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 FOGO/M Birmingham United
Tague, Ray Genesee (NJCAA) 2014 FOGO/M South Lyon
Dobrzelewski, Quinn Albion (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Clarkston
Krause, Joey Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 FOGO/M Salem
Davenport, Brandon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2009 FOGO/M Grosse Pointe North
Izrailov, Noah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 FOGO/M Walled Lake Northern
Mikkelsen, Joseph Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2011 FOGO/M Novi
Battle, Brennan Trine (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Lowell
Miller, Collin Lourdes (NAIA) 2016 FOGO/M Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Barroso, Erik Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2014 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Lining, Kevin Queens (D2) 2012 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Robison, Fernando Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 FOGO/M Tecumseh
Valentine, Tyler Cleary (NAIA) 2014 FOGO/M L'Anse Creuse North
Gilbert, Connor Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Dively, Jack Cleveland St. (D1) 2017 FOGO/M Temperance Bedford
Huckle, Tommy Alma (D3) 2017 FOGO/M Cadillac
Vick, Derek Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Lapeer
Ferris, Tate Davenport (D2) 2013 G Grand Rapids Northview
McManus, Trevor Albion (D3) 2016 G Plymouth
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Huiskens, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2014 G Bay City Central
Smith, David Alma (D3) 2013 G Royal Oak
Newton, Camden Cleary (NAIA) 2017 G Brighton
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Bade, Max Adrian (D3) 2018 G Port Huron
Frederickson, Laurel Gannon (D2) 2017 G Lowell
Cutler, Gary Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Birmingham United
Stilson, Cameron Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 G Brighton
Pitchford, Makenna Davenport (D2) 2018 G Caledonia
Sacdalan, Jacob Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Mailloux, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2011 G Brighton
Browder, Vaughn Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Northville
Stoklas, Ben Davenport (D2) 2018 G Rockford
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Leone, Anthony Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G L'Anse Creuse
Getty, Adam Tampa (D2) 2016 G Portage Central
Novak, Shannon Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G Grosse Pointe South
Davis, Gwen Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Huron
Perry, Kiante Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G West Bloomfield
Doig, Conor Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2016 G Rochester Adams
Cavalieri, Alex Syracuse (D1) 2006 G Detroit Country Day
Glomb, Adam Madonna (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Nowak, Ben Northwood (GLLL) 2009 G Midland
Johnson, Maddie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 G Salem
Fox, Spencer Bates (D3) 2017 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Moyer, Alex Lake Erie (D2) 2015 G Howell
Powers, Samantha Davenport (D2) 2013 G Forest Hills United
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Boerigter, Clayton Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 G Zeeland United
Winkelseth, Shane Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 G Saline
Baker, Mack Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 G Salem
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
Sprague, Atticus Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 G East Lansing
Leja, Matt Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 G Hartland
Vislay, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Temperance Bedford
Potter, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2018 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Shamblin, Logan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 G Utica Eisenhower
Smith, Collin Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2014 G Canton
Ruit, Will Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Troy Athens
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
Cavellier, Max Wittenberg (D3) 2017 G Troy Athens
Liebetreu, Gabe Clemson (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 G Grand Haven
Chaffee, Jon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Hartland
Silverman, Nate Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Demorest, Ryan Limestone (D2) 2002 G Birmingham United
Gannon, Sam Northwood (GLLL) 2012 G Midland
Takacs, Joe Hendrix (D3) 2012 G Warren De La Salle
Trent, Joel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 G South Lyon
Nedbal, Chad Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Romeo
Yost, Tim Quinnipiac (D1) 2009 G Brother Rice
Brossard, Steven Adrian (D3) 2016 G Anchor Bay
Bacon, Justin Salisbury (D3) 2015 G Forest Hills Central
Williams, Mickey Hope (D3) 2015 G Detroit Catholic Central
Berg, Amelia Adrian (D3) 2015 G Haslett-Williamston
Caid, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Kransberger, Danny Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 G Forest Hills Central
Luketic, Josh Albion (D3) 2017 G Brighton
Daley, Jameson Albion (D3) 2017 G Grosse Pointe South
Matul, Haley Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2018 G North-Harrison
Taylor, David Davenport (D2) 2016 G Clarkston
Archer, Amanda Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 G Brighton
Williams, Joey Hope (D3) 2014 G Detroit Catholic Central
Steele,Jake Olivet (D3) 2017 G Howell
Kurtycz, Gerrit Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hudsonville
Duncan, Jared Lourdes (NAIA) 2017 G Grandville
Conley, Jon Tufts (D3) 2013 G Detroit Catholic Central
Jackson, Matt South Carolina (MCLA D1) 2016 G Clarkston
Hempfling, Jordan Albion (D3) 2012 G Midland
Chen, Matt Albion (D3) 2015 G Portage Central
Iciek, Jackson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 G Dewitt
Economou, Meghan Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hartland
Elliot, Elizabeth Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Plymouth
Deriemacker, Kyle Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G L'Anse Creuse North
Yanna, Andrew Wayne St. (NCLL) 2015 G Saginaw Heritage
Eicher, Brooke Findlay (D2) 2014 G Hartland
Wieloch, Megan Wilmington (D3) 2015 G Plymouth
McCarthy, Alex Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Rochester
Lardieri, Grant UMass Lowell (D1) 2015 G Forest Hills Northern
Konas, Connor Indianapolis (D2) 2015 G Brighton
Hebert, Ron Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 1970 G
Braun, Hunter UMass Lowell (D1) 2017 G Detroit Catholic Central
Krisan, Trevor Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2017 G Walled Lake Central
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Gregaitis, Dillan Albion (D3) 2017 G Rochester Stoney Creek
White, Jackson Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 G Detroit Country Day
Savich, Maddie Rochester (D3) 2016 G Huron Valley
Stelljes, Cameron Alma (D3) 2015 G Okemos
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Keilitz, Chase Olivet (D3) 2016 G Midland
Lievois, Teddy John Carroll (D3) 2017 G Brother Rice
Huffman, Jack Davenport (D2) 2015 G East Grand Rapids
Albrecht, Madeliene Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Smythe, Mariah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Novi
Iftikhar, Ahmed Penn (D1) 2013 G Detroit Country Day
Turner, Liam Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 G Saline
Grobosky, Tim Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Mierendorf, Evan Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 G Lowell
Henry, Matt St. Olaf (GLLL) 2012 G Okemos
Kowitz, Ben Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 G Battle Creek Harper Creek
Watt, Jimmy Aquinas (NAIA) 2011 G Walled Lake Central
Racine, Dakota Lake Superior St. (GLLL) 2017 G Huron Valley
Matthews, Brent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Walled Lake Northern
Prabhakar, Bryan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 G North-Harrison
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
McGibbon, Cole Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 LSM L'Anse Creuse North
Hunter, Jacob Olivet (D3) 2015 LSM East Lansing
Szymusiak, Steven Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 LSM Canton
Shotwell, Brice Salisbury (D3) 2017 LSM Brighton
Stover, Charlie Capital (D3) 2017 LSM Warren De La Salle
Washington, Val Johns Hopkins (D1) 2004 LSM Cranbrook
Sanford, Jordan Amherst (D3) 2014 LSM East Grand Rapids
Schumaker, Quinn Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2017 LSM Caledonia
Nordstrom, Matthieu Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 LSM Walled Lake Western
Bender, Xavier Alma (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Ledge
Hein, Derek Ohio Northern (D3) 2015 LSM Grand Rapids Christian
Caris, Andrew Hope (D3) 2016 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Keenan, Hunter Madonna (NAIA) 2017 LSM Howell
Winn, Reilly Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 LSM Hartland
Day, Jacob Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Bourdeau, Sheldon Thiel (D3) 2017 LSM Clarkston
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Satkowiak, Jared Ferris State (NCLL) 2011 LSM Grand Blanc
Hamm, Connor Tampa (D2) 2016 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Reiner, Roman Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 LSM Clarkston
Shuple, Cole Davenport (D2) 2016 LSM Rockford
Olson, William Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 LSM Saline
Petersen, Levi Alma (D3) 2016 LSM Holt
Wagner, Matthew Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Grand Rapids Northview
Kohl, Kyle Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Gorski, Mitchell Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2017 LSM Troy Athens
Benoit, Bailey Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 LSM North-Harrison
Freeman, Mason Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 LSM Grand Blanc
Holmes, Josh Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Wilder, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Tardiff, Leah Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Sharkey, Lauren Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Clarkston
Gilbert, Megan Calvin (D3) 2018 M Holt
Gotham, Kelly Hope (D3) 2018 M Tecumseh
Cooney, Walker Bates (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Mueller, Collin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Tecumseh
Akers, Braden Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2017 M Avondale
Bielby, Mason Houston (MCLA D1) 2011 M Holland Christian
Moses, William Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Anchor Bay
Hermes, Charlie Albion (D3) 2014 M Birmingham United
Scane, Isabelle Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2018 M Cranbrook
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Braun, Emily Michigan (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Keller, Josh Providence (D1) 2014 M East Grand Rapids
Moffat, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Puertas, Cam Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Leslie, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Saline
Kovath, Chris Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Rankin, Blake Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Vicksburg
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Schwartz, Zach Michigan (D1) 2016 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Neumen, Brooklyn North Carolina (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Ghesquiere, Taylor Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Cranbrook
Daschke, Brendan Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Novi
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Logan Johnson Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Walled Lake Northern
Conder, Kevin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Northville
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Golladay, Katherine Maryland (D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
DeWitt, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2017 M South Lyon
Jarvis, Austin Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Wilson, Meghan Marquette (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
McKee, Austin Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Salem
Swift, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Howell
Ensing, Travis Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Zeeland United
Toro, Chris Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Clarkston
Swanson, Dylan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Case, Landon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
McDonald, Nate Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Wright, Brandon Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Dexter
O’Connell, Elle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Palmer, Harrison Albion (D3) 2014 M Spring Lake
Palmer, Alec Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Ellis, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Central
Brodzik, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Plymouth
Wujek, Harrison Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M U. Liggett
Fragnoli, Brent Albion (D3) 2012 M Detroit Country Day
Morley, Jordan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 M Bay City Central
Miller, Brett Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2012 M Hartland
Jamieson, Cole Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Okemos
Fuller, Jake George Washington (MCLA D1) 2014 M Northville
Morse, Zack Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Grand Haven
Kuchenbuch, Michael Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2015 M Portage Central
Badalamenti, Joey Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Rice, Matt Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Holt
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Baker, James Davenport (D2) 2016 M Grandville
Pontious, Courtney Transylvania (D3) 2017 M Caledonia
Minzey, Natalie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Sutton, Nick Florida Gulf Coast (MCLA D2) 2017 M Utica Eisenhower
Alessi, Jason Yale (D1) 2014 M Brother Rice
Baak, Connor Otterbein (D3) 2012 M Midland
Bodley, Kairos Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Lounds, Eric Indianapolis (D2) 2015 M Haslett-Williamston
Richards, Parker Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Hudsonville
Elder, Liza Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Riddell, Miles Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Romeo
Carr, Will Trine (D3) 2017 M Hartland
Watrous, Helen Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Foreman, Matt Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Lipar, Steven Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2013 M Cadillac
Rakowski, Kam Lake Erie (D2) 2015 M South Lyon
Case, Cameron Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Alkema, Sam Depauw (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Palmer, Chase Albion (D3) 2016 M Spring Lake
Joergens-Kokate, Lars Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
DeYoung, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Williamson, Chase Tampa (D2) 2016 M Holt
Payter, Steven Davenport (D2) 2018 M Hartland
Ropp, Keagan Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Central
Benson, Devon Davenport (D2) 2013 M Forest Hills Northern
Hudgens, Alex Walsh (D2) 2013 M South Lyon
Mendoza, David Davenport (D2) 2017 M Holt
Fields, Maddie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Waterford United
Vander Molen, Alex Ohio St. (D1) 2016 M Rockford
Schroeck, Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
Collins, Lucas Indiana (MCLA D1) 2016 M Hudsonville
Forester, Caroline Tampa (D2) 2015 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Kigar, Matt Hope (D3) 2016 M Novi
Masselink, Nik Davenport (D2) 2016 M Grandville
Robinson, Marcus Toledo (NCLL) 2016 M Ypsilanti Lincoln
VanBlois, Luke Hope (D3) 2015 M Grandville
Pettke, Shane Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Utica Eisenhower
Regling, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Lapeer
Nelson, Tyler Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Troy Athens
Borgdorff, Noah Mount St. Joseph (D3) 2017 M Belleville
Stevens, Joely Margaux Christopher Newport (D3) 2017 M Forest Hills United
Yuhas, Will Albion (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Makowski, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Brighton
Marshall, Elise Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Irrer, Austen Alma (D3) 2014 M Midland
Cares, Ava Adrian (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Cantelon, Taylor Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 M West Bloomfield
Van Pelt, Tommy Vassar (D3) 2018 M U. Liggett
Schlueter, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Oxford
Daniels, Jessica Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 M Brighton
Hovey, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 M South Lyon
Coretti, Jake Rutgers (D1) 2011 M East Grand Rapids
Gorski, Elliot Rhodes (D3) 2016 M Troy Athens
Winkelseth, Matt Potomac St. (NJCAA) 2016 M Saline
Reiche, Dalton Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Harbottle, Luke Salisbury (D3) 2017 M Holland Christian
Kreshock, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Oxford
Coyle, Michael Wittenberg (D3) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Datema, Meghan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Rockford
Greca, Nick Moravian (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Fredricks, Logan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Ward, Connor Lake Erie (D2) 2014 M Clarkston
Neumen, Erika Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Rockford
Hernandez, Tommy Albion (D3) 2017 M Warren De La Salle
Hooker, Lauren Marquette (D1) 2012 M East Grand Rapids
Lambdin, Colt Hanover (D3) 2018 M Traverse City St. Francis
Lobo, Sofia M.I.T. (D3) 2016 M Midland
Strehl, Shae Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Rockford
Needham, Tom Alma (D3) 2016 M Saline
Cosenza, Michael Toledo (NCLL) 2013 M Dearborn Divine Child
Lebioda, Brandon Albion (D3) 2014 M Romeo
Loveland, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 M Saline
Kamish, Brennan Rutgers (D1) 2017 M Detroit Catholic Central
Racinski, Steve Tampa (D2) 2017 M The Hill Academy (Canada)
Rauh, Elizabeth Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Reichenbach, Jordan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Rochester Adams
Wunderlich, Ian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Keating, Kelleigh Stanford (D1) 2018 M Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Stormzand, Constance Cincinnati (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Dedvukaj, Frankie Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Diment, Tanner Wilmington (D3) 2014 M Midland
Burwell, Michael Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Sappington, Owen Denison (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Sherman, Olivia Findlay (D2) 2014 M Okemos
Reaume, Daniel Penn St. (D1) 2017 M Brother Rice
Skomial, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Talovich, Zack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Flint Powers
Moews, Ian Otterbein (D3) 2015 M L'Anse Creuse North
Fracassa, David Elmhurst (D3) 2015 M Troy
Roberts, Austin Cleary (NAIA) 2015 M Royal Oak
Fenech, Logan Otterbein (D3) 2017 M Haslett-Williamston
Heimberger, Ryan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Grosse Pointe North
Chaffee, Grant Albion (D3) 2018 M Warren De La Salle
Lee, Jake Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 M Port Huron
Whitaker, Robert Young Harris (D2) 2016 M U. Liggett
Ouellette, Nolan Albion (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Birney, Sean Detroit Mercy (D1) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
Hyde, Cole Mercyhurst (D2) 2016 M Brother Rice
Brogan, Grant Hope (D3) 2014 M East Lansing
Jenks, Lindsey William and Mary (D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Brunner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Panczyk, Joshua Dayton (MCLA D2) 2016 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Davis, Cody Albion (D3) 2015 M Rochester Adams
Yabs, Natalie Albion (D3) 2018 M Dewitt
Miller, Stephanie Davenport (D2) 2017 M Salem
Accardo, Jacob Albion (D3) 2016 M Northville
Hugo, Derek Northwood (GLLL) 2011 M Bay City Western
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
D’Alessandro, Carly Alma (D3) 2015 M Midland
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
Shureb, Logan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M Huron Valley
Larkin, Gabi Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Sienkiewicz, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Romeo
Martin, Nick Syracuse (D1) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
Gargaro, Nick Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2016 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Rush, Ian Madonna (NAIA) 2017 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Alexander, Mac Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M Petoskey
Gjokaj, Alex Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Mullins, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 M Royal Oak
Mann, Jonathan Hope (D3) 2018 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Martin, Brock Navy (D1) 2015 M Troy
Birney, Mike Detroit Mercy (D1) 2011 M Detroit Catholic Central
Ludlow, Claire Denison (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Hieshetter, Kevin Aquinas (NAIA) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Pontious, Keagan Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Caledonia
Howatt, Carson Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2017 M Dexter
Pravato, Keith Canisius (D1) 2014 M Novi
Asher, Geordi Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Detroit Country Day
Perkovic, Sergio Notre Dame (D1) 2013 M Brother Rice
Wright, Andrew Depauw (D3) 2014 M Grosse Pointe South
Parry, Jacob Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2015 M Troy
Buck, Lucas Cleary (NAIA) 2013 M Novi
Dansbury, Sully John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
Baert, Thomas Otterbein (D3) 2018 M Walled Lake Western
Ellens, Jake Alma (D3) 2015 M Cadillac
Humes, Scott Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Saint Clair
Roesner, Matt Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Bay City Western
Gardner, Kyle Michigan-Flint (NCLL) 2016 M Lapeer
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Morin, Cam Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2016 M Grand Ledge
Carter, Owen Heidelberg (D3) 2016 M Port Huron
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Macomb Dakota
Schulte, John Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2018 M Grosse Pointe South
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Schenck, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2015 M Hartland
Gauthier, Kyle Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Traverse City West
Wilder, Chris Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Lemanski, Ryan Albion (D3) 2017 M Walled Lake Northern
Sible, Thomas Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Forest Hills Central
Lobo, Vicente Kenyon (D3) 2017 M Midland
Joe Plencner Wabash (D3) 2018 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Tyler, Nelson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2010 M Midland
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Bodley, Khanan Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2016 M L'Anse Creuse North
Wolfe, Sam Hope (D3) 2016 M Rochester
Mitchell, Keaton Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Clarkston
Aulbrook, Manuel Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2016 M Lapeer
Hess, JD Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Birmingham United
Beck, Brenner Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Pelton, Bobby Marquette (D1) 2015 M Forest Hills Northern
Rosales, Joseph Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Kreitzer, Danny Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Farmer, Charlie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2011 M Forest Hills Eastern
Falk, Allison Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Brighton
Bolea, Joe Kenyon (D3) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Phillips, Ben Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
VanHoven, Cydney Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Zarek, Cullen John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Greeley, Allison Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Vander Molen, Mekenzie Ohio St. (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Oles, Brendan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2015 M Warren Cousino
Hipp, Brendan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Forest Hills Northern
Leone, Joey Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 M Portage Northern
Mamo, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 M Farmington
Christensen, Nich Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2015 M Bay City Western
Janes, Johnathan Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M L'Anse Creuse North
Costley, Dakotah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2014 M Midland
Birney, Kylie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Livonia Ladywood
Lunt, Patrick Denison (D3) 2015 M Forest Hills Central
White, Max Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2018 M Spring Lake
Callaghan, Devon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2015 M Detroit Country Day
DeCamp, Kyle Albion (D3) 2014 M Howell
Franken, Matthew Messiah (D3) 2013 M Holland West Ottawa
Adams, Alan John Carroll (D3) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Skowyra, Andrew Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2012 M Hartland
Kalo, Kadijah Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M East Lansing
Wistinghausen, Scott Albion (D3) 2016 M Hartland
Warda, Alec Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Remer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 M South Lyon
Beerer, Brendan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 M Royal Oak
Cassaday, Payne Northwood (GLLL) 2017 M Midland
Giampetroni, Matthew Duke (D1) 2014 M Cranbrook
Gates, Brandon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Howell
Hackney, Brian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M Fenton-Linden
Dolik, Nick Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Markowski, Jordan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Dewitt
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Davis, Cora Hope (D3) 2018 M Rochester Adams
Conwell, Logan Davenport (D2) 2016 M Clarkston
Bosgraaf, Aleah Hope (D3) 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Rinke, Micah Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2016 M Canton
Stuhlreyer, Reed John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Ramsey, Harrison Kalamazoo (D3) 2016 M Okemos
DiPonio, Daniel Adrian (D3) 2016 M Lake Orion
Atkinson, Trevor Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2015 M Romeo
Vliek, Tyler Albion (D3) 2017 M Portage Central
Gruber, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M Warren De La Salle
Sprys-Tellner, Thomas Hope (D3) 2015 M Detroit Catholic Central
Waits, Katy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Pasek, Josh Dayton (MCLA D2) 2015 M Midland
Stapleton, Mitchell Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2014 M Grosse Pointe North
Shanklin, Emily Stevens (D3) 2016 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Barnett, Hana Cleary (NAIA) 2016 M Hartland
Henneghan, Danny Penn St. (D1) 2009 M Brother Rice
Aigner, Jack Bryant (D1) 2017 M Brighton
Elliott, Auden Brown (D1) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Whisler, Tyler Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2014 M Midland
Morgan, Scottie Trinity (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Riley, Graham Ithaca (D3) 2014 M Haslett-Williamston
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Golfin, Reggie Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2015 M Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Whitfield, Lauren Aurora (D3) 2013 M Rockford
Hill, Emily Albion (D3) 2018 M Saline
Allen, Jake Ancilla (MCLA D2, NJCAA) 2016 M Spring Lake
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Smith, Jack Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 M Romeo
Baker, Blake Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 M Brighton
Minanov, Alexander Penn (D1) 2016 M U. Liggett
Forster, Cole Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M/LSM Zeeland United
Pietras, Nick Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 M/LSM Warren Cousino