Concordia-Ann Arbor Women's Prospect Camp

event type: 

  • Prospect Days

start date: 

Sunday, October 16, 2022

end date: 

Sunday, October 16, 2022
Ann Arbor, MI
United States


Commits from the Mitten State

Player HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Boorman, Shane 2023 M Holland West Ottawa
Daniels, Destiny 2023 Clarkston
Black, Hayden 2023 D Muskegon Mona Shores
Gibson, Cece 2023 A Livonia
Beilhartz, Luke 2023 A Muskegon Mona Shores
Jarvi, Edison 2023 D Grosse Pointe North
Turcotte, Madeline 2023 A/M Hartland
Brookes, Jackson 2023 M Holt
Booker, Dori 2022 A Cass Tech
Foster, Jack 2022 A Belleville
Hart, Michael 2022 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Guppy, Spencer 2022 A/M Lowell
Kollewehr, Hayden 2022 M Holland West Ottawa
Regimbal, Cooper 2022 A Grand Blanc
Preston, Ross 2022 A Brighton
Wagner, Ethan 2022 FOGO/M Waterford United
Reed, Will 2022 M Livonia
Davis, Ryan 2022 M Huron Valley
Papadelis, Cross 2022 M Lake Orion
Croskey, Cooper 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Ullery, Michaela 2022 G Temperance Bedford
Schmidt, Savanna 2022 Avondale
Petricevic, Jonathon 2022 G Saginaw Heritage
Kordyzon, Anna 2021 Grand Blanc
Milam, Bailer 2021 D/LSM L'Anse Creuse
Wright, Travis 2021 M Troy Athens
Werth, Anna 2021 A/D Novi
Saleh, Jackson 2021 G L'Anse Creuse
Zimmer, Jake 2021 M Holland West Ottawa
Negri, Skylar 2021 Grand Blanc
Murray, Brenden 2021 M Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
Dixon, Cam 2021 D Hartland
Johnson, Richard 2021 D Troy Athens
Broderick, Patrick 2021 D Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Kornele, Jaiden 2021 M Waterford United
Hans, Aldo 2021 A Dearborn Divine Child
Simmons, Andrew 2021 A Waterford United
Saje, Sam 2020 FOGO Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Costello, Rachel 2020 G
Mahoney, Matt 2020 Utica
Bowling, Sam 2020 G Canton
McCarty, Hunter 2020 A Lake Orion
Garlitz, Alana 2020 D/M Holt
Derwa, Shane 2020 FOGO/M Howell
Reed, Deandre 2020 D Utica Eisenhower
Cady, Joe 2020 FOGO/M Lake Orion
Jones, Ben 2020 M South Lyon
Bradford, Nicholas 2020 FOGO/M Belleville
Komarowski, Bella 2020 A/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Armstrong, Taylor 2020 D/M Portage Northern
Harrison, Jeff 2020 D Dearborn Divine Child
Matt, Andrew 2019 D Warren De La Salle
Wright, Stephen 2019 A Ann Arbor Skyline
Hovarter, Luke 2019 M Howell
Loria, Joe 2019 G Fenton-Linden
Jascoe, Gavin 2019 FOGO/DM Walled Lake Central
Rugiero, Adrianna 2019 G Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Brigmon, Jake 2019 A South Lyon
Stuart, Evan 2019 M Waterford United
Rand, Jamie 2019 Temperance Bedford
Bartram, Ashley 2019 G North-Harrison
Holden, Luke 2019 D/LSM South Lyon
Bordo, Nicole 2019 A Warren Regina
Simmons, KeShawn 2019 D Warren De La Salle
Sorenson, Noah 2019 M Holland Christian
Fields, Maddie 2018 M Waterford United
Iles, Ryan 2018 A Royal Oak
Greenway, Jacob 2018 D/LSM
Miller, Jennifer 2018 D South Lyon
Lee, Sabrina 2018 D Canton
Beam, Haley 2018 D Temperance Bedford
Canapini, Anthony 2018 D Royal Oak
Brickey, Kade 2018 G Holt
Schroeck, Harrison 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
Day, Jacob 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Benoit, Bailey 2017 LSM North-Harrison
Ventimiglio, Austin 2017 D Romeo
Robinson, Jordan 2017 Battle Creek Harper Creek
Vanvleet, Mikey 2017 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Stedtefeld, Nick 2017 A/M Utica Stevenson
Blaisdell, Blake 2017 A Romeo
Riddell, Miles 2017 M Romeo
Wolever, Devin 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Ward, Evan 2017 FOGO/M Pinckney
Beck, Brenner 2017 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Steiner, Cierra 2017 Plymouth
Palson, Nick 2017 A Dexter
Makowski, Ryan 2016 M Brighton
Simion, David 2016 A Saline
Archer, Amanda 2016 G Brighton
Beerer, Brendan 2016 M Royal Oak
Mazurek, Shawn 2016 D/LSM
Moses, William 2016 M Anchor Bay
Ensing, Travis 2016 M Zeeland United
Turner, Abbe 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Shatrau, Samantha 2016 G Walled Lake Central
Wagnitz, Erin 2016 Waterford United
Kirchoff, Katie 2015 Canton
Morley, Jordan 2015 M Bay City Central