Michigan St. vs Bowling Green (women) |
2014-03-22 |
Michigan vs Saint Joesph's |
2014-03-22 |
Michigan St. vs W. Michigan (women) |
2014-03-23 |
Michigan St. vs Notre Dame (women) |
2014-03-23 |
Michigan St. vs Toledo (women) |
2014-03-23 |
Caledonia vs Grand Rapids Christian |
2014-03-28 |
Michigan St. vs Marquette (women) |
2014-03-29 |
Michigan St. vs Wisconsin (women) |
2014-03-29 |
Michigan St. vs Minnesota (women) |
2014-03-30 |
Walled Lake United vs Grand Blanc (girls) |
2014-03-31 |
Walled Lake United vs Grand Blanc (JV girls) |
2014-03-31 |
Caledonia vs Grand Rapids Northview |
2014-04-01 |
West Bloomfield vs Farmington (girls) |
2014-04-02 |
Walled Lake United vs Brighton (JV girls) |
2014-04-02 |
Michigan vs Fairfield |
2014-04-05 |
Grosse Pointe South vs. Grosse Pointe North |
2014-04-08 |
Michigan St. vs Michigan (women) |
2014-04-09 |
Michigan St. vs Oakland (women) |
2014-04-10 |
Midland 7th/8th White vs Swartz Creek |
2014-04-12 |
Midland 7th/8th Orange vs Grand Blanc |
2014-04-12 |
Midland 5th/6th intrasquad scrimmage |
2014-04-12 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Michigan Mavericks |
2014-04-12 |
Midland 5th/6th vs Michigan Warriors |
2014-04-13 |
Midland 7th/8th White vs Michigan Warriors |
2014-04-13 |
Midland 7th/8th Orange vs Michigan Warriors |
2014-04-13 |
Caledonia vs Lowell |
2014-04-15 |
Lawrence Tech vs Michigan-Dearborn |
2014-04-16 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Our Lady of Sorrows |
2014-04-16 |
Walled Lake United vs North-Farmington (JV girls) |
2014-04-17 |
Warren Cousino vs Sterling Heights/Warren Mott United |
2014-04-17 |
Michigan St. vs Michigan (women) |
2014-04-18 |
Michigan St. vs Indiana (women) |
2014-04-18 |
Caledonia vs Traverse City West |
2014-04-19 |
Caledonia vs Pennfield |
2014-04-19 |
Walled Lake United vs Hartland (girls) |
2014-04-21 |
Walled Lake United vs Hartland (JV girls) |
2014-04-21 |
Caledonia vs Spring Lake |
2014-04-22 |
Walled Lake United vs Waterford United |
2014-04-23 |
Caledonia vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
2014-04-24 |
Ypsilanti Lincoln vs Tecumseh |
2014-04-25 |
Caledonia vs Holland |
2014-04-26 |
Michigan vs Robert Morris |
2014-04-26 |
Grand Valley St. vs Wheeling Jesuit (women) |
2014-04-27 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Sacred Heart |
2014-04-28 |
Caledonia vs Forest Hills Eastern |
2014-04-29 |
Walled Lake United vs Brighton (girls) |
2014-04-30 |
Caledonia vs Holland Christian |
2014-05-01 |
Grosse Pointe South vs. Utica Eisenhower |
2014-05-01 |
Okemos vs De La Salle |
2014-05-02 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs North Shore |
2014-05-04 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs East Grand Rapids |
2014-05-04 |
Walled Lake United vs Regina (girls) |
2014-05-06 |
Caledonia vs Lowell |
2014-05-06 |
Walled Lake United vs Waterford United (girls) |
2014-05-07 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Windsor Warlocks |
2014-05-07 |
Grosse Pointe South vs. Brother Rice |
2014-05-07 |
Walled Lake United vs Dexter (girls) |
2014-05-07 |
Caledonia vs Holland Christian |
2014-05-08 |
Walled Lake United vs Huron Valley (girls) |
2014-05-09 |
Walled Lake United vs Huron Valley (girls JV) |
2014-05-09 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Trevian Nation |
2014-05-10 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Lake Forest |
2014-05-10 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Trevian Nation (2nd game) |
2014-05-10 |
Sterling Heights Stevenson vs Motor City Knights |
2014-05-10 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs North Shore |
2014-05-11 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs New Wave Alpha |
2014-05-11 |
Michigan State vs Texas |
2014-05-12 |
Grand Valley State vs Montana State |
2014-05-12 |
Portage Northern vs Battle Creek Harper Creek |
2014-05-13 |
Caledonia vs Forest Hills Eastern |
2014-05-13 |
Birmingham United vs Detroit Country Day |
2014-05-13 |
Michigan State vs Colorado |
2014-05-13 |
Grand Valley State vs Western Oregon |
2014-05-13 |
West Bloomfield vs Rochester (girls) |
2014-05-14 |
Brother Rice vs. Troy |
2014-05-14 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Shamrocks |
2014-05-15 |
Grand Rapids Northview vs Holland West Ottawa (girls) |
2014-05-15 |
Grand Valley State vs St. Thomas |
2014-05-15 |
Caledonia vs Grand Ledge |
2014-05-16 |
Sterling Heights Stevenson vs Motor City Knights |
2014-05-17 |
Sterling Heights Stevenson vs Romeo |
2014-05-17 |
Sterling Heights Stevenson vs Utica Eisenhower |
2014-05-17 |
Grand Valley State vs St. John's |
2014-05-17 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Michigan Mavericks |
2014-05-18 |
Caledonia vs Grand Rapids Christian |
2014-05-19 |
Sterling Heights Stevenson vs Romeo |
2014-05-19 |
Caledonia vs Okemos |
2014-05-20 |
Grosse Pointe South vs. Orchard Lake St. Mary's |
2014-05-22 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Clarkston |
2014-05-23 |
Brother Rice vs Brighton |
2014-05-27 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Shamrocks |
2014-05-29 |
Detroit Catholic Central vs Clarkston |
2014-05-30 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Shamrocks |
2014-05-31 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Fox Valley |
2014-05-31 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs North Shore semi-final game |
2014-06-01 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs North Shore |
2014-06-01 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs North Shore championship game |
2014-06-01 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Birmingham |
2014-06-14 |
Detroit Turbos U15 vs Kenilworth |
2014-06-14 |
1763 U15 vs Blue Crew |
2014-06-20 |