Bedford vs Bowling Green |
2017-03-24 |
Grosse Pointe South vs Birmingham United (girls) |
2017-03-24 |
Albion vs Franklin (women) |
2017-03-26 |
Clarkston vs Northville (JV) |
2017-03-27 |
Avondale vs Arbor Prep |
2017-03-27 |
Clarkston vs U of D Jesuit (JV) scrimmage |
2017-03-28 |
Henry Ford II vs Royal Oak Shrine Catholic |
2017-03-28 |
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Ypsilanti Lincoln |
2017-03-29 |
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Bishop Foley |
2017-04-04 |
Hartland Blue vs Saginaw Heritage |
2017-04-05 |
Hartland vs Delaware Hayes |
2017-04-07 |
Albion vs Calvin (women) |
2017-04-08 |
Albion vs Kalamazoo |
2017-04-08 |
Hartland vs Midland |
2017-04-09 |
Pennfield vs Mattawan |
2017-04-11 |
Clarkston vs Notre Dame Prep (JV) |
2017-04-11 |
Hartland Blue vs Brother Rice Orange |
2017-04-11 |
Grand Ledge vs DeWitt (JV) |
2017-04-11 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Rochester (girls) |
2017-04-11 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Plymouth (girls) |
2017-04-12 |
Oxford vs Farmington (girls) |
2017-04-12 |
Hartland vs Northville |
2017-04-12 |
Lake Orion vs Birmingham |
2017-04-13 |
Oxford vs North Harrison (OCTV) |
2017-04-13 |
Holly/Brandon vs Ovid-Elsie (girls) |
2017-04-13 |
Oxford vs North Harrison (OTV) |
2017-04-13 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron |
2017-04-13 |
Holland Christian vs Hudsonville |
2017-04-13 |
Kenowa Hills vs Byron Center |
2017-04-14 |
Kenowa Hills vs Byron Center (JV) |
2017-04-14 |
Cranbrook vs Forest Hills Eastern |
2017-04-15 |
Hartland vs Hudsonville |
2017-04-15 |
Hartland Blue vs Novi |
2017-04-17 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Novi (girls) |
2017-04-17 |
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse North |
2017-04-18 |
Oxford vs Rochester |
2017-04-18 |
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse North (JV) |
2017-04-18 |
Clarkston vs Rochester Adams (JV) |
2017-04-18 |
Pennfield vs Ovid Elsie |
2017-04-18 |
Huron Valley vs Ann Arbor Skyline (girls) |
2017-04-18 |
Holly-Brandon vs Fenton-Linden (girls) |
2017-04-18 |
Hartland vs Waterford United |
2017-04-19 |
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (5th/6th) |
2017-04-19 |
Royal Oak vs Warren Cousino |
2017-04-19 |
Holly-Brandon vs Oxford (girls) |
2017-04-19 |
Albion vs Adrian (women) |
2017-04-19 |
Kenowa Hills vs Reeths-Puffer (JV) |
2017-04-20 |
Kenowa Hills vs Reeths-Puffer |
2017-04-20 |
Pennfield vs Traverse City St. Francis |
2017-04-21 |
Hartland vs Hamilton Southeastern |
2017-04-21 |
Hartland vs Pickerington North |
2017-04-22 |
Clarkston vs St. Michael's College (JV) |
2017-04-22 |
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Belleville |
2017-04-22 |
Kenowa Hills vs Waverly (JV) |
2017-04-22 |
Kenowa Hills vs Walled Lake Western (JV) |
2017-04-22 |
Albion vs Trine (women) |
2017-04-22 |
Albion vs Trine |
2017-04-22 |
Clarkston vs Upper Canada College (JV) |
2017-04-23 |
Grand Ledge vs Kenowa Hills (JV) |
2017-04-23 |
Henry Ford II vs Royal Oak |
2017-04-24 |
Brother Rice vs Loyola Academy |
2017-04-24 |
Kenowa Hills vs Grand Ledge (JV) |
2017-04-24 |
Lake Orion vs Clarkston |
2017-04-25 |
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (JV) |
2017-04-25 |
Albion vs Hope |
2017-04-25 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Brighton (girls) |
2017-04-26 |
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse |
2017-04-27 |
Oxford vs Stoney Creek |
2017-04-27 |
Alma vs Trine (women) |
2017-04-27 |
Petoskey vs The Sault |
2017-04-27 |
Birmingham United vs North Harrison (girls) |
2017-04-28 |
Kenowa Hills vs East Kentwood (JV) |
2017-04-28 |
Kenowa Hills vs Comstock Park (5th/6th) |
2017-04-29 |
Clarkston vs Rochester (5th/6th) |
2017-04-29 |
Clarkston vs Stoney Creek (JV) |
2017-04-29 |
Midland vs East Lansing (14U) |
2017-04-29 |
Clarkston vs Stoney Creek |
2017-04-29 |
Grand Ledge vs Saginaw Heritage (JV) |
2017-04-29 |
Kenowa Hills vs Comstock Park (5th/6th) |
2017-04-29 |
Alma vs Hope (women) |
2017-04-29 |
Clarkston vs Brighton (5th/6th) |
2017-04-30 |
Clarkston vs Howell (5th/6th) |
2017-04-30 |
Bay City Western vs Bay City Central |
2017-05-01 |
Haslett vs Okemos (girls) |
2017-05-02 |
Oxford vs Rochester Adams |
2017-05-02 |
Lake Orion vs Bloomfield Hills (girls) |
2017-05-03 |
Kenowa Hills vs Forest Hills Central (JV) |
2017-05-03 |
Petoskey vs Traverse City Central |
2017-05-04 |
Albion vs Olivet |
2017-05-04 |
Clarkston vs Troy Athens (JV) |
2017-05-04 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Salem (girls) |
2017-05-05 |
Kenowa Hills vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
2017-05-05 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Waterford (girls) |
2017-05-05 |
Clarkston vs Mattawan (5th/6th) |
2017-05-06 |
Clarkston vs Caledonia (5th/6th) |
2017-05-06 |
Kenowa Hills vs Lowell 3rd/4th |
2017-05-06 |
Kenowa Hills vs Lowell (3rd/4th) |
2017-05-06 |
Clarkston vs Caledonia (5th/6th) |
2017-05-06 |
Clarkston vs BJ Bulls (5ht/6th) |
2017-05-06 |
Brother Rice vs Culver |
2017-05-07 |