Hartland vs Walled Lake Central |
2016-05-09 |
Siena Heights vs Kennesaw State |
2016-05-09 |
Grand Valley State vs Missouri Valley |
2016-05-09 |
Michigan St. vs Grand Canyon |
2016-05-09 |
Grand Valley St. vs Concordia-Irvine |
2016-05-10 |
Clarkston vs Bloomfield (U15) |
2016-05-11 |
Hartland vs Walled Lake Northern |
2016-05-11 |
Belleville vs St. Mary Catholic Central |
2016-05-11 |
Grand Valley St. vs Reinhardt |
2016-05-12 |
Brother Rice vs Detroit Catholic Central (JV) Catholic League Championship |
2016-05-13 |
Reeths-Puffer vs Lakeview |
2016-05-13 |
Byron Center 8th Grade vs Grand Haven |
2016-05-14 |
Okemos vs Caledonia (JV) |
2016-05-14 |
Brother Rice vs Detroit Catholic Central Catholic League Championship |
2016-05-14 |
Clarkston vs Shamrocks (U11) |
2016-05-14 |
Petoskey vs Grand Ledge 7th/8th |
2016-05-14 |
Petoskey vs Battle Creek Lakeview 7th/8th |
2016-05-14 |
Clarkston vs Detroit Turbos (U15) |
2016-05-14 |
Clarkston vs Shamrocks (U15) |
2016-05-14 |
Clarkston vs Hartland (U15) |
2016-05-15 |
Petoskey vs Swartz Creek 7th/8th |
2016-05-15 |
Clarkston vs Hartland (U11) |
2016-05-15 |
Clarkston vs Troy (U15) |
2016-05-16 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Novi (girls) |
2016-05-16 |
Hartland vs Canton |
2016-05-16 |
Brother Rice (JV) vs Detroit Catholic Central (Freshmen) |
2016-05-17 |
Notre Dame Prep vs Troy |
2016-05-18 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron (women) |
2016-05-19 |
Hartland vs Forest Hills Eastern |
2016-05-20 |
Petoskey vs Cadillac 7th/8th |
2016-05-21 |
Petoskey vs Traverse City Gold 7th/8th |
2016-05-21 |
Kenowa Hills vs Jenison (7th/8th grade) |
2016-05-21 |
Clarkston (U11) vs East Grand Rapids (U13) |
2016-05-22 |
Clarkston vs Michigan Warriors (U11) |
2016-05-22 |
Clarkston vs Michigan Warriors (U15) |
2016-05-22 |
Clarkston vs Cranbrook (U15) |
2016-05-24 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Bedford (girls) |
2016-05-26 |
Petoskey vs DeWItt 7th/8th |
2016-05-28 |
Petoskey vs Brighton 7th/8th Game 2 |
2016-05-29 |
Petoskey vs Brighton 7th/8th Game 1 |
2016-05-29 |
Hartland vs Hudsonville |
2016-06-01 |
Hartland vs U. Detroit Jesuit |
2016-06-03 |
Petoskey vs Soo 7th/8th |
2016-06-04 |
Petoskey vs Cadillac 7th/8th |
2016-06-04 |
Clarkston vs Hartland (U15) |
2016-06-05 |
Special Forces vs West Side (U15?) |
2016-06-11 |
Blue Crew U17 vs 419 Lacrosse 2018 Blue 2nd half |
2016-06-16 |
Juiced Cherries 2018s vs No Excuse Elite 2017-2018 at Baltimore Summer Kickoff |
2016-06-19 |
Juiced Cherries 2019s vs StickStar at Inside Lacrosse Invitational |
2016-06-22 |
Juiced Cherries 2019s vs StickStar at Inside Lacrosse Invitational (2nd angle) |
2016-06-22 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Blue Brothers 2019 |
2016-06-24 |
Blue Crew U17 vs 419 Lacrosse 2018 Blue |
2016-06-25 |
Team Total U18 vs True Grand Rapids |
2016-06-25 |
Blue Crew U17 vs PSL HS Blue |
2016-06-25 |
Blue Crew U19 vs 419 |
2016-06-25 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Blue Brothers 2019 |
2016-06-26 |
Blue Crew U17 vs 419 Lacrosse 2018 Blue |
2016-06-26 |
Betta Lax vs Utica Hawks |
2016-06-26 |
Triumph U15 vs Bandits (women) |
2016-06-26 |
True Michigan 2019s vs 3d New England at the Sweetlax Invitational |
2016-06-26 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Legends Lacrosse |
2016-06-26 |
True Michigan 2017's at Sweetlax Invitational |
2016-06-26 |
True Michigan 2017s at LegacyInvitational |
2016-07-01 |
Cyclones vs Black Lax |
2016-07-10 |
Pure Advantage White vs Black Lax |
2016-07-10 |
Momentum 989 U19 vs Team Buffalo U17 Select |
2016-07-16 |
Detroit Turbos JV vs Team Buffalo U15 Select |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Team Buffalo U17 Select (different angle) |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew 2017/2018 vs Team Buffalo 2018 |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Burning River |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Team Buffalo U17 Select |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew U17 @ Niagara Lacrosse Classic Game 1 |
2016-07-16 |
Juiced Cherries 2019 Red Summer 2016 Highlights |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew U17 @ Niagara Lacrosse Classic Game 5 |
2016-07-17 |
Blue Crew U17 @ Niagara Lacrosse Classic Game 4 |
2016-07-17 |
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs New Jersey (women) |
2016-07-20 |
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs Illinois (women) |
2016-07-20 |
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs Washington DC (women) |
2016-07-21 |
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs Upstate NY (women) |
2016-07-21 |
Michigan vs Tennessee at the Brine National Lacrosse Classic |
2016-07-21 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Traverse City Thunder Squirrels |
2016-07-22 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Bandits |
2016-07-23 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Blue Brothers 2019 |
2016-07-23 |
Blue Crew U17 vs 3d Michigan |
2016-07-23 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Army Ants |
2016-07-24 |
True Program Highlights 2016 |
2016-08-29 |
Grand Valley St. vs Western Michigan |
2016-10-01 |
Michigan vs Army |
2016-10-08 |
Painted Turtles vs Team One 2019s |
2016-10-22 |
Total vs Evolve Elite |
2016-11-13 |
Triumph JV vs Team One |
2017-01-07 |
Albion vs John Carroll |
2017-03-15 |
Hartland Blue vs Midland (scrimmage) |
2017-03-18 |
Oxford vs Eisenhower (girls) |
2017-03-21 |
Hartland vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's |
2017-03-22 |
Grand Ledge vs Grandville (JV) |
2017-03-23 |
Grand Ledge vs Grandville |
2017-03-23 |
Oxford vs Lapeer (OCTV) |
2017-03-23 |
Oxford vs Lapeer (OTV) |
2017-03-23 |
Henry Ford II vs West Bloomfield |
2017-03-24 |