Michigan St. vs Brigham Young |
2017-05-08 |
Motor City Knights vs St. Mary Catholic Central |
2017-05-08 |
Holly-Brandon vs Fenton-Linden (girls) |
2017-05-08 |
Grand Valley St. vs Bridgewater St. |
2017-05-08 |
Petoskey vs Traverse City St. Francis |
2017-05-09 |
Cranbrook vs Detroit Catholic Central |
2017-05-09 |
Clarkston vs Toledo St. Francis (JV) |
2017-05-09 |
Holly-Brandon vs Swartz Creek |
2017-05-09 |
Grand Valley St. vs Dayton |
2017-05-10 |
Oxford vs Davison (girls) |
2017-05-10 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Grand Blanc (girls) |
2017-05-10 |
Kenowa Hills vs Rockford (JV) |
2017-05-10 |
Birmingham vs Midland |
2017-05-12 |
Kenowa Hills vs Grand Rapids South Christian |
2017-05-12 |
Haslett vs Romeo |
2017-05-13 |
Kenowa Hills vs Traverse City West |
2017-05-13 |
Clarkston vs Walled Lake (5th/6th) |
2017-05-13 |
Grosse Pointe South vs Clarkston |
2017-05-13 |
Chelsea vs Temperance Bedford |
2017-05-15 |
Oxford vs Ann Arbor Greenhills |
2017-05-16 |
Clarkston vs Detroit Country Day (JV) |
2017-05-16 |
Clarkston vs Detroit Sting (5th/6th) |
2017-05-17 |
Oxford vs Flushing (girls) |
2017-05-17 |
Clarkston vs Cranbrook (JV) |
2017-05-18 |
Kenowa Hills vs Holland Christian |
2017-05-18 |
Our Lady of Sorrows vs Holy Family |
2017-05-18 |
Chelsea vs Dexter |
2017-05-18 |
Cranbrook vs Ann Arbor Skyline |
2017-05-19 |
Reeths-Puffer vs Byron Center |
2017-05-19 |
Clarkston vs Michigan Warriors (5th/6th) |
2017-05-21 |
Holly/Brandon vs Royal Oak (girls) |
2017-05-21 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Ann Arbor Skyline (girls) |
2017-05-22 |
Oxford vs Lapeer |
2017-05-22 |
Cranbrook vs Sacred Heart (girls) |
2017-05-23 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Mercy (girls) |
2017-05-24 |
Midland vs Oxford |
2017-05-24 |
Cranbrook vs Ann Arbor FGR |
2017-05-31 |
Cranbrook vs Rochester (girls) |
2017-05-31 |
Okemos vs Haslett |
2017-05-31 |
Cranbrook vs Notre Dame Prep |
2017-06-02 |
Cranbrook vs Marian (girls) |
2017-06-02 |
Petoskey vs Cadillac |
2017-06-03 |
Clarkston at Midwest Laxbash (5th/6th) |
2017-06-03 |
Midland vs Hartland (14U) |
2017-06-04 |
Cranbrook vs Okemos |
2017-06-07 |
Hartland vs Detroit Catholic Central |
2017-06-07 |
Blue Brothers 2020 vs Team One 2020 |
2017-06-17 |
StickStar Lacrosse 2019 vs Juiced Cherries |
2017-06-17 |
StickStar 2020 Lacrosse vs Juiced Cherries White (midfield view) |
2017-06-17 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Black Swamp U17 |
2017-06-17 |
Juiced Cherries 2020 White VS Evolve Elite Canada 2021 |
2017-06-17 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Blue Brothers U17 |
2017-06-17 |
Blue Crew vs Team One 2020 |
2017-06-17 |
Team Total vs Team One 2020 |
2017-06-18 |
StickStar 2020 Lacrosse vs Juiced Cherries White (end view) |
2017-06-19 |
Juiced Cherries 2021 Red vs Koopers |
2017-06-19 |
StickStar Lacrosse 2020 vs Juiced Cherries Red (midfield view) |
2017-06-20 |
StickStar Lacrosse 2020 vs Juiced Cherries Red (end view) |
2017-06-20 |
Juiced Cherries 2021 Red vs Koopers |
2017-06-21 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Stickhead U17 |
2017-06-24 |
Blue Crew U17 vs ATL U17 |
2017-06-24 |
Juiced Cherries 2019 vs Gilman |
2017-06-27 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Eville Storm |
2017-07-08 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Fountain City |
2017-07-08 |
Blue Crew U17 vs PLG |
2017-07-08 |
Cash Cows Premier vs Hardcor U15 |
2017-07-16 |
Mi Elite vs Lacrosse For Wishes Southern Ohio (2021 grad yr) |
2017-07-28 |
Pure Advantage Blue vs Lacrosse For Wishes Southern Ohio (2021 grad yr) |
2017-07-29 |
Henry Ford II Alumni Game |
2017-08-17 |
Juiced Cherries 2019 vs Roadwarriors |
2017-11-04 |
Saline vs The Cru |
2017-12-10 |
Juiced Cherries at Midwest Box Classic |
2018-02-18 |
Adrian vs Oberlin |
2018-02-24 |
Alma vs Ohio Wesleyan |
2018-03-08 |
Adrian vs Elmhurst |
2018-03-10 |
Adrian vs Wilmington (women) |
2018-03-10 |
Concordia vs Southern Virginia (women) |
2018-03-12 |
Albion vs John Carroll |
2018-03-13 |
Aquinas vs Carthage (women) |
2018-03-14 |
Clarkston vs Okemos (JV) |
2018-03-24 |
Albion vs Aurora |
2018-03-25 |
Brandon-Holly vs Oxford (girls) |
2018-03-27 |
Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Clarkston (JV) |
2018-03-27 |
Grand Rapids Northview vs Muskegon Mona Shores (girls) |
2018-03-27 |
Midland vs Bay City Western |
2018-03-28 |
Albion vs Trine (women) |
2018-03-31 |
Albion vs Elmhurst |
2018-03-31 |
Hope vs Alma |
2018-04-04 |
Hartland vs New Albany |
2018-04-06 |
Clarkston vs Notre Dame Prep (JV) |
2018-04-10 |
Clarkston vs Troy (JV) |
2018-04-11 |
Albion vs Alma (women) |
2018-04-11 |
Albion vs Calvin |
2018-04-11 |
Aquinas vs Bethel (women) |
2018-04-11 |
Grand Rapids Northview vs Holland West Ottawa (girls) |
2018-04-11 |
Grand Rapids Northview vs Comstock Park (girls) |
2018-04-11 |
Bay City Western vs Bay City Central |
2018-04-11 |
Oxford vs Troy Athens |
2018-04-12 |
Oxford vs Saline (girls) |
2018-04-13 |
Michigan Warriors vs Frogs (14U) |
2018-04-14 |