Badalamenti, Frankie |
2012 |
FOGO/M |
Warren De La Salle |
Roberts, Janie |
2012 |
D |
Plymouth |
Gruber, Alex |
2013 |
M |
Warren De La Salle |
Beerer, Tyler |
2013 |
D |
Royal Oak |
Badalamenti, Joey |
2013 |
M |
Warren De La Salle |
O'Neil, Gabe |
2013 |
A/M |
Madison Heights Bishop Foley |
Kalo, Kadijah |
2013 |
M |
East Lansing |
Schiavi, Jacob |
2013 |
D |
Walled Lake Western |
Reiner, Roman |
2014 |
LSM |
Clarkston |
Burkhard, Tristan |
2014 |
A |
Tecumseh |
Troher, Vincent |
2014 |
D |
Salem |
Vickers, Isabelle |
2014 |
A |
Rockford |
Smith, Jack |
2014 |
M |
Romeo |
McKee, Austin |
2014 |
M |
Salem |
Schlueter, Alex |
2014 |
M |
Oxford |
Oles, Brendan |
2015 |
M |
Warren Cousino |
Sacdalan, Jacob |
2015 |
G |
Rochester Stoney Creek |
Foley, Brett |
2015 |
D |
Comstock Park (inactive) |
Rosales, Joseph |
2016 |
M |
Sterling Heights Henry Ford II |
Larkin, Gabi |
2016 |
M |
South Lyon |
Hackney, Brian |
2016 |
M |
Fenton-Linden (inactive) |
Spisz, Andrew |
2017 |
A/M |
Hartland |
Couture, Dylan |
2017 |
DM |
Hartland |
Flood, Jacob |
2017 |
A/M |
Belleville |
Trent, Joel |
2017 |
G |
South Lyon |
Light, Justin |
2017 |
A/M |
Hartland |
Laier, Teagan |
2017 |
A |
Hartland |
Young, Frank |
2017 |
D |
Sterling Heights Henry Ford II |
Barnewold, Abby |
2017 |
|
Lake Orion |
Smith, Joel |
2017 |
D |
Romeo |
Nolan, Aidan |
2017 |
|
Clarkston |
Mullins, Brendan |
2017 |
M |
Royal Oak |
Fleury, Ryan |
2018 |
A |
L'Anse Creuse |
Matthews, Brent |
2018 |
G |
Walled Lake Northern (co-op) |
Hudson, Damian |
2018 |
A/M |
Okemos |
VanBuren, Bella |
2018 |
|
Brighton |
Ford, Nathan |
2018 |
M |
Macomb Dakota |
Nedbal, Wyatt |
2018 |
D |
Romeo |
Guerrero, Celestino |
2018 |
DM |
Macomb Dakota |
Greenwood. Nate |
2018 |
A |
Saginaw Heritage |
Sienkiewicz, Tyler |
2018 |
M |
Romeo |
Pickelhaupt, Samuel |
2018 |
D |
St. Clair |
Allen, Shane |
2018 |
D/LSM |
L'Anse Creuse |
Waits, Katy |
2018 |
M |
Huron Valley |
Muscat, Maveric |
2018 |
A |
Hartland |
Hauff, Weston |
2018 |
A/M |
L'Anse Creuse |
May, Zachary |
2018 |
D |
Lowell |
Carless, Carlee |
2018 |
|
Sterling Heights Henry Ford II |
Davis, Connor |
2019 |
D/LSM |
Walled Lake Western |
Boeve, Aidan |
2019 |
A/M |
Rochester Adams |
Waligora, Katelyn |
2019 |
D |
Canton |
Schiavi, Jimmy |
2019 |
M/LSM |
Walled Lake Western |
Hubbard, Alex |
2019 |
M |
Huron Valley |
Pastorino, Ryan |
2019 |
A |
Warren De La Salle |
Baxter, Jarred |
2019 |
D |
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
Zammit, Kyle |
2019 |
M |
Warren De La Salle |
Antenucci, Sam |
2019 |
D |
Rochester Adams |
Stedtefeld, Matt |
2020 |
A/M |
Utica Stevenson |
Dalrymple, Ben |
2020 |
M |
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
Miller, Lartisha |
2020 |
M |
Detroit Cass Tech |
Hauff, Clayton |
2020 |
FOGO/M |
L'Anse Creuse North |
Stunson, Jr., Aaron |
2020 |
M |
Detroit Cass Tech |
Gehle, Joseph |
2020 |
D/LSM |
Utica Eisenhower |
Murtha, Mackenzie |
2020 |
D |
Novi |
Wright, Jenna |
2020 |
|
Ann Arbor Skyline |
Fay, Aiden |
2020 |
M |
Walled Lake Central |
Smith, Josh |
2020 |
M |
Warren De La Salle |
Flannery, Ethan |
2020 |
D |
Grosse Pointe North |
Lozinski, Eli |
2020 |
M |
Temperance Bedford |
McQueen, Zack |
2021 |
A |
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard |
Avenall, Bryce |
2021 |
G |
Hartland |
Finn, Will |
2021 |
M |
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard |
Irwin, Thomas |
2021 |
M |
Sault Area |
Robinson, Sydney |
2021 |
A |
Grand Haven |
Litner, Lilliana |
2021 |
D |
Hartland |
Cornelius, Tehaluntasele |
2021 |
M |
Battle Creek Harper Creek |
Soukup, Nick |
2021 |
A |
Oxford |
Shinavier, Brendan |
2021 |
A/M |
Saline |
Alverson, Chase |
2021 |
M/LSM |
Romeo |
Smith, Sam |
2021 |
A |
Romeo |
Cianci, Jacob |
2021 |
M |
Orchard Lake St. Mary's |
Smythe, Alaina |
2021 |
A/M |
Novi |
Clark, Brady |
2021 |
D/LSM |
Walled Lake Central |
Huebner, Hannah |
2021 |
A |
Caledonia |
Waligora, Morgan |
2022 |
M |
Canton |
Willershausen, Jarret |
2022 |
G |
L'Anse Creuse |
Donohue, Trevor |
2022 |
A/M |
Waterford United |
Erickson, Christian |
2022 |
M |
Farmington United |
Kidwell, Nathanael |
2022 |
D |
Troy Athens |
Hughes, Sam |
2022 |
M |
Utica Eisenhower |
Foster, Carmen |
2022 |
D |
Dearborn Divine Child |
Nutt, Alex |
2023 |
D |
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley |
Pitlanish, Cameron |
2023 |
M |
Royal Oak |
Schroeder, Carter |
2024 |
D/LSM |
Waterford United |
Slevin, Andrew |
2024 |
FOGO |
South Lyon |
Bucci, Ryan |
2024 |
LSM |
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep |
Porter, Dylan |
2024 |
G |
Macomb Dakota |
Walters, Antonio |
2024 |
DM |
L'Anse Creuse |
Gannon, Luke |
2024 |
A |
Lake Orion |
Champoux, Mathieu |
2024 |
A/M |
Farmington United |
Hicks, R.J. |
2024 |
FOGO |
Farmington United |
Halushka, Andrew |
2024 |
A |
Rochester Stoney Creek |
Giannini, Angelo |
2024 |
A/M |
Farmington (girls) |
Durham, Aubrey |
2025 |
M |
Zeeland United |