Players - Men - committed

Player College HS Grad Year Position High Schoolsort descending
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
Ciarrocca, Cade Monmouth (D1) 2019 D
Calvin Cheney Walsh (D2) 2019 LSM
Conrad, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ghormley, Peter Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2019 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Wright, Stephen Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Ann Arbor Skyline
O'Connor, Matt Mercer (D1) 2019 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Lamb, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Battle Creek Lakeview
Born, Blake Olivet (D3) 2019 M Battle Creek Pennfield
Higgins, Devin Olivet (D3) 2019 D/LSM Battle Creek Pennfield
Lazar, Nate Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Belleville
Platt, Mike Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 DM/LSM Belleville
Wilson, Seth Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D Bloomfield Hills
Dyla, Eddie Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Progar, Ivan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Brighton
Comiskey, Colt Anderson (D3) 2019 D Brighton
Everly, Mason Rutgers (D1) 2020 D Brother Rice
Cosgrove, Michael Michigan (D1) 2019 M Brother Rice
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Higgins, Brendan Wagner (D1) 2019 D/M Brother Rice
Glod, Justin Boston (D1) 2019 A Brother Rice
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
Braddock, Dylan York College of PA (D3) 2019 A/M Brother Rice
O'Hara, Patrick Michigan (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Schmader, Gabe Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
Donnelly, Aidan Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
Burd, Ethan Davenport (D2) 2019 D/LSM Caledonia
Schwartz, Michael Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 D Canton
Peterson, Samuel Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Chelsea
McKouen, Keelan Davenport (D2) 2019 A/M Clarkston
Csizmadia, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Clarkston
Vandenberg, Drew Roanoke (D3) 2019 A Clarkston
Milano, Danny Davenport (D2) 2019 G Clarkston
Christides, Max UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 G Cranbrook
Brophy, Lawson Amherst (D3) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Toomey, Connor Swarthmore (D3) 2019 D Cranbrook
McGowan, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Davison
Baratta, Connor Rutgers (D1) 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Zupko, Ethan UMass Lowell (D1) 2020 D Detroit Catholic Central
Shea, Johnny Hope (D3) 2019 G Detroit Catholic Central
Casalou, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Detroit Catholic Central
Matuszak, Nick Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Petro, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Sullivan, Ryan Michigan (D1) 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Pendergraff, Hunter Canisius (D1) 2020 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Love, Kyle UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Beals, Connor Harford (NJCAA) 2019 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Titus, Tanner Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Dewitt
Fisher, Chase Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Mitchell, Sean Indianapolis (D2) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Tholl, Tripp Depauw (D3) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Kleynenberg, Gavin Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM East Kentwood
Molloy, Mike Albion (D3) 2019 FOGO Farmington
Loria, Joe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Fenton-Linden
Castles, Jacob Albion (D3) 2019 A Flint Powers
Wedder, Logan Hope (D3) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Curtis, Ethan Calvin (D3) 2019 M Forest Hills Northern
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Macco, Parker Alma (D3) 2019 G Grand Blanc
Baxter, Jarred Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Laursen, Cole Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A/M Hartland
Lockwood, Trevor Lindenwood (D2) 2019 D/LSM Hartland
Arbour, Ryan Illinois Tech (D3) 2019 M Hartland
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
Daigneault, Jean-Christophe York College of PA (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Kelley, Nolan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Blake, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Sorenson, Noah Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 M Holland Christian
Jezak, Matthew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Holt
McNamara,Connor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Holt
Bird, Ethan Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Holt
Hudnut, Logan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Howell
Welsh, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Huron Valley
Hubbard, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Huron Valley
Solar, Reeves Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Huron Valley
Paul, Jake Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Leppanen, Ezra Alma (D3) 2019 A/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Puzevic, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 A Mattawan
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Varner, Jeff Madonna (NAIA) 2019 G Northville
Khoury, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2019 LSM Northville
Terpstra, Colin Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Sysko, Danny Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 A Petoskey
Tynan, Joshua Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 D Riverview Gabriel Richard
Ronan, Will Bryant (D1) 2019 M Rochester Adams
Eichbauer, Trent Davenport (D2) 2019 M Rockford
Shuple, Chase Davenport (D2) 2019 A Rockford
Rodriguez, Ian Air Force (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Fraeyman, Eric Stony Brook (D1) 2019 M Romeo
Symons, Edison Albion (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Jesko, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Patterson, Mason Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Saint Clair
Hilton, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/M Saint Clair
Krummenacher, Tanyr Amherst (D3) 2019 A Saline
LaFleur, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 G Saline
Crawford, Cameron Alabama-Huntsville (D2) 2019 D Saline
Routt, Adrian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Saline
Holden, Luke Adrian (D3) 2019 D/LSM South Lyon
Brigmon, Jake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A South Lyon
Harvath, Nick UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 M South Lyon
Sutton, Hunter New England (D3) 2019 FOGO/M South Lyon
Molotky, Dominik Ithaca (D3) 2019 A Spring Lake
Verlinde, Noah Marquette (D1) 2019 D Spring Lake
Brown, Colby Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2019 A/M Spring Lake
Ybarra, Christian Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Day, Dylan Indianapolis (D2) 2019 A Tecumseh
Corsi, Matteo Lehigh (D1) 2020 A The Hill Academy (Canada)
Buell, Grant Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Traverse City St. Francis
Schaub, Andrew Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 M Traverse City United
Bigelow, Quest Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 DM Troy
Zimmer, William Denison (D3) 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Richard, Sean Marquette (D1) 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit
Barthel, Connor Hope (D3) 2019 D U. Liggett
Conroy, Jack Utah (D1) 2020 M U. Liggett
Rios, Ricardo Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Conroy, Krew Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2019 FOGO/M Vicksburg
Jascoe, Gavin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/DM Walled Lake Central
Blackburn, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Walled Lake Central
Burton, Chad Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Northern
Smith, Aiden Elmhurst (D3) 2019 D Walled Lake Western
Davis, Connor Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Western
Schiavi, Jimmy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M/LSM Walled Lake Western
Zammit, Kyle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Warren De La Salle
Simmons, KeShawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 D Warren De La Salle
Pastorino, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 Warren De La Salle
Bordo, Nicole Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A Warren Regina
Rockel, Jimmie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 FOGO/M Zeeland United