Players - Men - committed

Player Collegesort descending HS Grad Year Position High School
Conrad, Matt 2019 A Kenowa Hills
Fus, Matt Adams St. (D2) 2019 D Huron Valley
Holden, Luke Adrian (D3) 2019 D/LSM South Lyon
O'Hara, Patrick Air Force (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Rodriguez, Ian Air Force (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
Crawford, Cameron Alabama-Huntsville (D2) 2019 D Saline
Burton, Chad Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Northern
Castles, Jacob Albion (D3) 2019 A Flint Powers
Puzevic, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 A Mattawan
Molloy, Mike Albion (D3) 2019 FOGO Farmington
Blake, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Symons, Edison Albion (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Macco, Parker Alma (D3) 2019 G Grand Blanc
Leppanen, Ezra Alma (D3) 2019 A/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Krummenacher, Tanyr Amherst (D3) 2019 A Saline
Brophy, Lawson Amherst (D3) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Comiskey, Colt Anderson (D3) 2019 D Brighton
Sysko, Danny Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 A Petoskey
Vega, Ricky Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Comstock Park
Kleynenberg, Gavin Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM East Kentwood
Whitsell, Luke Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Schaub, Andrew Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 M Traverse City United
Buell, Grant Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Traverse City St. Francis
Schmader, Gabe Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
Peterson, Samuel Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Chelsea
Donnelly, Aidan Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
Ghormley, Peter Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2019 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Glod, Justin Boston (D1) 2019 A Brother Rice
Ronan, Will Bryant (D1) 2019 M Rochester Adams
Curtis, Ethan Calvin (D3) 2019 M Forest Hills Northern
Micah VandeBurg Calvin (D3) 2019 D Grand Rapids Christian
Kormash, Graham Calvin (D3) 2019 D/LSM Grand Rapids Christian
Pendergraff, Hunter Canisius (D1) 2020 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Schwartz, Michael Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 D Canton
Kennedy, Thomas Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A Troy Athens
Platt, Mike Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 DM/LSM Belleville
Lazar, Nate Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Belleville
Bridgewater, Zach Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Huron Valley
Kreibich, Liam Clarke (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Troy Athens
Vergara, Camilo Cleary (NAIA) 2019 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Reyes, Jarred Cleary (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Matt, Andrew Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 D Warren De La Salle
Simmons, KeShawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 D Warren De La Salle
Loria, Joe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Fenton-Linden
Hovarter, Luke Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 M Howell
Bordo, Nicole Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A Warren Regina
Sorenson, Noah Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 M Holland Christian
Brigmon, Jake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A South Lyon
Jascoe, Gavin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/DM Walled Lake Central
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Milano, Danny Davenport (D2) 2019 G Clarkston
McKouen, Keelan Davenport (D2) 2019 A/M Clarkston
Eichbauer, Trent Davenport (D2) 2019 M Rockford
Burd, Ethan Davenport (D2) 2019 D/LSM Caledonia
Yearego, Logan Davenport (D2) 2019 A Rochester Stoney Creek
Shuple, Chase Davenport (D2) 2019 A Rockford
Zimmer, William Denison (D3) 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Tholl, Tripp Depauw (D3) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Progar, Ivan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Brighton
Lamb, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Battle Creek Lakeview
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Petro, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Smith, Aiden Elmhurst (D3) 2019 D Walled Lake Western
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
Routt, Adrian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Saline
Loken, Kyle Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 M Lake Orion
Casalou, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Detroit Catholic Central
LaFleur, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 G Saline
Rockel, Jimmie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 FOGO/M Zeeland United
Beals, Connor Harford (NJCAA) 2019 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Shea, Johnny Hope (D3) 2019 G Detroit Catholic Central
Goodall, Alex Hope (D3) 2019 A Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Wedder, Logan Hope (D3) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Zimmerman, Max Hope (D3) 2019 M Detroit Country Day
Barthel, Connor Hope (D3) 2019 D U. Liggett
Jamieson, Nolan Hope (D3) 2019 A/M Okemos
Arbour, Ryan Illinois Tech (D3) 2019 M Hartland
Brown, Colby Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2019 A/M Spring Lake
Henige, John Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2019 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Titus, Tanner Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Dewitt
Bodley, Samuel Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Patterson, Mason Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Saint Clair
Bodley, Simeon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Jezak, Matthew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Holt
Welsh, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Huron Valley
Paul, Jake Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
McNamara,Connor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Holt
McGowan, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Davison
Solar, Reeves Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Huron Valley
Bird, Ethan Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Holt
Mitchell, Sean Indianapolis (D2) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Day, Dylan Indianapolis (D2) 2019 A Tecumseh
Molotky, Dominik Ithaca (D3) 2019 A Spring Lake
Jesko, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Boeve, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
Hubbard, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Huron Valley
Antenucci, Sam Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Rochester Adams
Zammit, Kyle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Warren De La Salle
Baxter, Jarred Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Pastorino, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 Warren De La Salle
Schiavi, Jimmy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M/LSM Walled Lake Western
Wright, Stephen Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Davis, Connor Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Western
Corsi, Matteo Lehigh (D1) 2020 A The Hill Academy (Canada)
Koop, TJ Lewis (D2) 2019 G Rockford
Lockwood, Trevor Lindenwood (D2) 2019 D/LSM Hartland
Stibal, Michael Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 A Huron Valley
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Terpstra, Colin Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Varner, Jeff Madonna (NAIA) 2019 G Northville
Khoury, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2019 LSM Northville
Callaghan, Trevor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Conrad, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Rios, Ricardo Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Dyla, Eddie Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Hilton, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/M Saint Clair
Allor, Collin Madonna (NAIA) 2019 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Wilson, Seth Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D Bloomfield Hills
Verlinde, Noah Marquette (D1) 2019 D Spring Lake
Richard, Sean Marquette (D1) 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit
O'Connor, Matt Mercer (D1) 2019 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Fix, Trevor Mercyhurst (D2) 2019 D Brother Rice
Cramer, Miles Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2019 A Flint Powers
Cosgrove, Michael Michigan (D1) 2019 M Brother Rice
Sullivan, Ryan Michigan (D1) 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Bigelow, Quest Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 DM Troy
Loudermilk, Mason Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Dexter
Kelley, Nolan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Blackburn, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Walled Lake Central
Garner, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
McDole, Jake Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 D Walled Lake Central
Logan, Connor Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Ciarrocca, Cade Monmouth (D1) 2019 D
Sutton, Hunter New England (D3) 2019 FOGO/M South Lyon
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Fisher, Chase Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Higgins, Devin Olivet (D3) 2019 D/LSM Battle Creek Pennfield
Born, Blake Olivet (D3) 2019 M Battle Creek Pennfield
Vandenberg, Drew Roanoke (D3) 2019 A Clarkston
Everly, Mason Rutgers (D1) 2020 D Brother Rice
Baratta, Connor Rutgers (D1) 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Roeske, Connor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 D Macomb Dakota
Tynan, Joshua Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 D Riverview Gabriel Richard
Ybarra, Christian Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Laursen, Cole Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A/M Hartland
Hudnut, Logan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Howell
Moore, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Tecumseh
Plemmons, Devin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Hartland
Csizmadia, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Clarkston
Bross, Tyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Tecumseh
Fraeyman, Eric Stony Brook (D1) 2019 M Romeo
Toomey, Connor Swarthmore (D3) 2019 D Cranbrook
Holleman, Trevor Tampa (D2) 2019 D/LSM Grand Haven
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Nelson, Jacob Trine (D3) 2019 G Temperance Bedford
Matuszak, Nick UMass Boston (D3) 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Zupko, Ethan UMass Lowell (D1) 2020 D Detroit Catholic Central
Christides, Max UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 G Cranbrook
Love, Kyle UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Harvath, Nick UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 M South Lyon
Hyde, Jordan Utah (D1) 2020 A Brother Rice
Conroy, Jack Utah (D1) 2020 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Higgins, Brendan Wagner (D1) 2019 D/M Brother Rice
Calvin Cheney Walsh (D2) 2019 LSM
Conroy, Krew Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2019 FOGO/M Vicksburg
Ciuk, Joey York College of PA (D3) 2019 G Okemos
Braddock, Dylan York College of PA (D3) 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Daigneault, Jean-Christophe York College of PA (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston