Players - Men - committed

Player College HS Grad Yearsort descending Position High School
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Loveland, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 M Saline
Westrick, Kent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Iles, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 A Royal Oak
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Boerigter, Clayton Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 G Zeeland United
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
Holmes, Josh 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Case, Landon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Gearig, Tim Alma (D3) 2018 A Vicksburg
Winkelseth, Shane Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 G Saline
Nedbal, Wyatt Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Romeo
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Dakota
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Nelson, Tyler Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Troy Athens
Ruit, Will Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Troy Athens
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Payter, Steven Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 M Hartland
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Case, Cameron Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Flanigan, Blaine Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Vislay, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Temperance Bedford
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
Kostus, Cam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Rockford
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Stoklas, Ben Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 G Rockford
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Mahmud, Omar Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Saline
Sienkiewicz, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Romeo
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Dakota
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Gould, Cameron High Point (D1) 2018 A Brother Rice
Bruneau, Davis Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 A Saline
DeCaussin, Kyle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Bettelon, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Chaffee, Grant Albion (D3) 2018 M Warren De La Salle
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Atticus Sprague Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M East Lansing
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Mann, Jonathan Hope (D3) 2018 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Humes, Scott Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Saint Clair
White, Max Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2018 M Spring Lake
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Scheffler, Cole Hope (D3) 2018 FOGO Rockford
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Robison, Fernando Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 FOGO/M Tecumseh
Pickelhaupt, Samuel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
Canapini, Anthony Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Royal Oak
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Dakota
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Olson, William Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 LSM Saline
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Heeren, Kyle Merrimack (D2) 2018 D/LSM Rockford
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Leach, Gavin Lynn (D2) 2018 A Vicksburg
Nedbal, Chad Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Romeo
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Schroeck, Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
Addonizio, Logan Mount Union (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western
Leslie, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 Saline
Decker, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Utica Eisenhower
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Baert, Thomas Otterbein (D3) 2018 M Walled Lake Western
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Matthews, Brent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Walled Lake Northern
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Bera, Brian Denison (D3) 2018 A Rockford
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Day, Jacob Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
McGorisk, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A Walled Lake Western
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
Pietras, Nick Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 M/LSM Warren Cousino
Van Pelt, Tommy Vassar (D3) 2018 M U. Liggett
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
Martin, Thomas Dubuque (D3) 2018 D/LSM Sault Area
Verlinde, Noah Marquette (D1) 2019 D Spring Lake
Crawford, Cameron Alabama-Huntsville (D2) 2019 D Saline
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Brophy, Lawson UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Richard, Sean Marquette (D1) 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Fisher, Chase Roanoke (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Rodriguez, Ian Air Force (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
O'Hara, Patrick Michigan (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Wedder, Logan Denver (D1) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit