Players - Men - committed

Player College HS Grad Yearsort descending Position High School
Holmes, Josh Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Gearig, Tim Alma (D3) 2018 A Vicksburg
Sprague, Atticus Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 G East Lansing
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Iles, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 A Royal Oak
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
Sienkiewicz, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Romeo
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Scappaticci, Silvio Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A South Lyon
Vargas, Lesley Calvin (D3) 2018 D Holland West Ottawa
Warezak, Spencer 2018 A U. Liggett
Hudson, Damian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M Okemos
Potter, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2018 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Scheffler, Cole Hope (D3) 2018 FOGO Rockford
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Humes, Scott Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Saint Clair
Diton, Kyle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Salem
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Nelson, Tyler Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Troy Athens
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Bruneau, Davis Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 A Saline
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Canapini, Anthony Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Royal Oak
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
Boerigter, Clayton Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 G Zeeland United
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Bera, Brian Denison (D3) 2018 A Rockford
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Macomb Dakota
Matthews, Brent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Walled Lake Northern
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Decker, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Utica Eisenhower
Talovich, Zack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Flint Powers
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Winkelseth, Shane Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 G Saline
Olson, William Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 LSM Saline
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
White, Max Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2018 M Spring Lake
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Leslie, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Saline
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
Pickelhaupt, Samuel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Dansbury, Sully John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Flanigan, Blaine Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
Helias, Nick Bethany (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Schroeck, Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Loveland, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 M Saline
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
Mahmud, Omar Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Saline
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
McGorisk, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A Walled Lake Western
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Nedbal, Chad Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Romeo
Van Pelt, Tommy Vassar (D3) 2018 M U. Liggett
Schulte, John Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2018 M Grosse Pointe South
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Zarek, Cullen John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Bade, Max Adrian (D3) 2018 G Port Huron
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Day, Jacob Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Leach, Gavin Lynn (D2) 2018 A Vicksburg
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
Chaffee, Grant Albion (D3) 2018 M Warren De La Salle
Hoexum, Jacob John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
DeCaussin, Kyle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Addonizio, Logan Mount Union (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Baert, Thomas Otterbein (D3) 2018 M Walled Lake Western
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Pietras, Nick Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 M/LSM Warren Cousino
Stuhlreyer, Reed John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Septer, Jaydon Heidelberg (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Clarkston
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Stoklas, Ben Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 G Rockford
Kostus, Cam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Rockford
Heeren, Kyle Merrimack (D2) 2018 D/LSM Rockford
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Robison, Fernando Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 FOGO/M Tecumseh
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Weber, Tyler Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Case, Landon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Bettelon, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Mueller, Collin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Tecumseh
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Macomb Dakota
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Ruit, Will Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Troy Athens
Westrick, Kent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Case, Cameron Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Vislay, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Temperance Bedford
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
Gould, Cameron John Carroll (D3) 2018 A Brother Rice
Mann, Jonathan Hope (D3) 2018 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Martin, Thomas Dubuque (D3) 2018 D/LSM Sault Area
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Nedbal, Wyatt Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Romeo
Payter, Steven Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 M Hartland
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Greenwood. Nate Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Saginaw Heritage
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Macomb Dakota
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Forga, Caleb St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 A/M Belleville
Paul, Jake Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Rodriguez, Ian Air Force (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Symons, Edison Albion (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Richard, Sean Marquette (D1) 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit
Higgins, Brendan Wagner (D1) 2019 D/M Brother Rice
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Verlinde, Noah Marquette (D1) 2019 D Spring Lake
Khoury, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2019 LSM Northville
Toomey, Connor Swarthmore (D3) 2019 D Cranbrook
O'Connor, Matt Mercer (D1) 2019 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Comiskey, Colt Anderson (D3) 2019 D Brighton
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
LaFleur, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 G Saline
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Blackburn, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Walled Lake Central
Love, Kyle UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Zimmer, William Denison (D3) 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Glod, Justin Boston (D1) 2019 A Brother Rice
Conroy, Krew Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2019 FOGO/M Vicksburg
Curtis, Ethan Calvin (D3) 2019 M Forest Hills Northern
Aliyah Smukala Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Shea, Johnny Hope (D3) 2019 G Detroit Catholic Central
Molotky, Dominik Ithaca (D3) 2019 A Spring Lake
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Daigneault, Jean-Christophe York College of PA (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Hubbard, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Huron Valley
Braddock, Dylan York College of PA (D3) 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Crawford, Cameron Alabama-Huntsville (D2) 2019 D Saline
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Brophy, Lawson UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Ciarrocca, Cade Monmouth (D1) 2019 D
McKouen, Keelan Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2019 A/M Clarkston
Matuszak, Nick Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Cosgrove, Michael Michigan (D1) 2019 M Brother Rice
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Tholl, Tripp Depauw (D3) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Fisher, Chase Roanoke (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Lockwood, Trevor Lindenwood (D2) 2019 D/LSM Hartland
Christides, Max UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 G Cranbrook
Wright, Stephen Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Sutton, Hunter New England (D3) 2019 FOGO/M South Lyon
O'Hara, Patrick Michigan (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Sullivan, Ryan Michigan (D1) 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Wedder, Logan Denver (D1) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit