Players - Men - committed

Player College HS Grad Year Positionsort descending High School
Pastorino, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 Warren De La Salle
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit
Casalou, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Detroit Catholic Central
Routt, Adrian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Saline
Glod, Justin Boston (D1) 2019 A Brother Rice
Kelley, Nolan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Molotky, Dominik Ithaca (D3) 2019 A Spring Lake
Welsh, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Huron Valley
Lamb, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Battle Creek Lakeview
Sullivan, Ryan Michigan (D1) 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Ybarra, Christian Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Sysko, Danny Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 A Petoskey
Conrad, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Corsi, Matteo Lehigh (D1) 2020 A The Hill Academy (Canada)
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Castles, Jacob Albion (D3) 2019 A Flint Powers
Vandenberg, Drew Roanoke (D3) 2019 A Clarkston
Bird, Ethan Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Holt
Puzevic, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 A Mattawan
Krummenacher, Tanyr Amherst (D3) 2019 A Saline
Bordo, Nicole Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A Warren Regina
Day, Dylan Indianapolis (D2) 2019 A Tecumseh
Brigmon, Jake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A South Lyon
Dyla, Eddie Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Shuple, Chase Davenport (D2) 2019 A Rockford
Progar, Ivan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Brighton
Solar, Reeves Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Huron Valley
McKouen, Keelan Davenport (D2) 2019 A/M Clarkston
Leppanen, Ezra Alma (D3) 2019 A/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Braddock, Dylan York College of PA (D3) 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Laursen, Cole Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A/M Hartland
McGowan, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Davison
Brown, Colby Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2019 A/M Spring Lake
Hilton, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/M Saint Clair
Barthel, Connor Hope (D3) 2019 D U. Liggett
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Crawford, Cameron Alabama-Huntsville (D2) 2019 D Saline
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
Smith, Aiden Elmhurst (D3) 2019 D Walled Lake Western
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Schwartz, Michael Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 D Canton
Baxter, Jarred Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Ciarrocca, Cade Monmouth (D1) 2019 D
Everly, Mason Rutgers (D1) 2020 D Brother Rice
Tholl, Tripp Depauw (D3) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Verlinde, Noah Marquette (D1) 2019 D Spring Lake
Matuszak, Nick Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Zupko, Ethan UMass Lowell (D1) 2020 D Detroit Catholic Central
Toomey, Connor Swarthmore (D3) 2019 D Cranbrook
Comiskey, Colt Anderson (D3) 2019 D Brighton
Wilson, Seth Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D Bloomfield Hills
Patterson, Mason Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Saint Clair
Rios, Ricardo Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Burton, Chad Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Northern
Holden, Luke Adrian (D3) 2019 D/LSM South Lyon
Pendergraff, Hunter Canisius (D1) 2020 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Burd, Ethan Davenport (D2) 2019 D/LSM Caledonia
Higgins, Devin Olivet (D3) 2019 D/LSM Battle Creek Pennfield
Blake, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Buell, Grant Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Traverse City St. Francis
Davis, Connor Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Western
Love, Kyle UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Daigneault, Jean-Christophe York College of PA (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Lockwood, Trevor Lindenwood (D2) 2019 D/LSM Hartland
Higgins, Brendan Wagner (D1) 2019 D/M Brother Rice
Bigelow, Quest Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 DM Troy
Platt, Mike Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 DM/LSM Belleville
Wedder, Logan Hope (D3) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Molloy, Mike Albion (D3) 2019 FOGO Farmington
Brophy, Lawson Amherst (D3) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Jascoe, Gavin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/DM Walled Lake Central
Schmader, Gabe Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
McNamara,Connor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Holt
Paul, Jake Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Beals, Connor Harford (NJCAA) 2019 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Rockel, Jimmie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 FOGO/M Zeeland United
Baratta, Connor Rutgers (D1) 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Conroy, Krew Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2019 FOGO/M Vicksburg
Sutton, Hunter New England (D3) 2019 FOGO/M South Lyon
Peterson, Samuel Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Chelsea
Shea, Johnny Hope (D3) 2019 G Detroit Catholic Central
Fisher, Chase Roanoke (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Varner, Jeff Madonna (NAIA) 2019 G Northville
Christides, Max UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 G Cranbrook
LaFleur, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 G Saline
Macco, Parker Alma (D3) 2019 G Grand Blanc
Milano, Danny Davenport (D2) 2019 G Clarkston
Loria, Joe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Fenton-Linden
Richard, Sean Marquette (D1) 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Calvin Cheney Walsh (D2) 2019 LSM
Khoury, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2019 LSM Northville
Csizmadia, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Clarkston
Eichbauer, Trent Davenport (D2) 2019 M Rockford
Fraeyman, Eric Stony Brook (D1) 2019 M Romeo
Terpstra, Colin Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Jesko, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Blackburn, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Walled Lake Central
Jezak, Matthew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Holt
O'Connor, Matt Mercer (D1) 2019 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Rodriguez, Ian Air Force (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Conroy, Jack Utah (D1) 2020 M U. Liggett
Zimmer, William Denison (D3) 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Born, Blake Olivet (D3) 2019 M Battle Creek Pennfield
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
Wright, Stephen Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Ronan, Will Bryant (D1) 2019 M Rochester Adams
Zammit, Kyle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Warren De La Salle
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Hudnut, Logan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Howell
Harvath, Nick UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 M South Lyon
Hubbard, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Huron Valley
Curtis, Ethan Calvin (D3) 2019 M Forest Hills Northern
O'Hara, Patrick Michigan (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Ghormley, Peter Benedictine (D3) 2019 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Petro, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Lazar, Nate Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Belleville
Cosgrove, Michael Michigan (D1) 2019 M Brother Rice
Symons, Edison Albion (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Schiavi, Jimmy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M/LSM Walled Lake Western