Players - Men - committed

Player College HS Grad Year Positionsort descending High School
Pastorino, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 Warren De La Salle
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit
Glod, Justin Boston (D1) 2019 A Brother Rice
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Scappaticci, Silvio Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A South Lyon
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Warezak, Spencer 2018 A U. Liggett
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Leach, Gavin Lynn (D2) 2018 A Vicksburg
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Kostus, Cam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Rockford
Molotky, Dominik Ithaca (D3) 2019 A Spring Lake
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
McGorisk, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A Walled Lake Western
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Gearig, Tim Alma (D3) 2018 A Vicksburg
Iles, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 A Royal Oak
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Bera, Brian Denison (D3) 2018 A Rockford
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Bruneau, Davis Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 A Saline
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Helias, Nick Bethany (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Gould, Cameron John Carroll (D3) 2018 A Brother Rice
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
Greenwood. Nate Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Saginaw Heritage
Sullivan, Ryan Michigan (D1) 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Addonizio, Logan Mount Union (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
McKouen, Keelan Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2019 A/M Clarkston
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Braddock, Dylan York College of PA (D3) 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Forga, Caleb St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 A/M Belleville
Solar, Reeves Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Huron Valley
Hudson, Damian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M Okemos
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Zupko, Ethan UMass Lowell (D1) 2020 D Detroit Catholic Central
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
Canapini, Anthony Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Royal Oak
Crawford, Cameron Alabama-Huntsville (D2) 2019 D Saline
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Macomb Dakota
Toomey, Connor Swarthmore (D3) 2019 D Cranbrook
Weber, Tyler Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Matuszak, Nick Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Vargas, Lesley Calvin (D3) 2018 D Holland West Ottawa
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
Westrick, Kent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Comiskey, Colt Anderson (D3) 2019 D Brighton
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Tholl, Tripp Depauw (D3) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Ciarrocca, Cade Monmouth (D1) 2019 D
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Nedbal, Wyatt Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Romeo
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Pickelhaupt, Samuel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Decker, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Utica Eisenhower
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
Verlinde, Noah Marquette (D1) 2019 D Spring Lake
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Mahmud, Omar Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Saline
Love, Kyle UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Martin, Thomas Dubuque (D3) 2018 D/LSM Sault Area
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Hoexum, Jacob John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Heeren, Kyle Merrimack (D2) 2018 D/LSM Rockford
Diton, Kyle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Salem
Lockwood, Trevor Lindenwood (D2) 2019 D/LSM Hartland
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Flanigan, Blaine Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Daigneault, Jean-Christophe York College of PA (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
Higgins, Brendan Wagner (D1) 2019 D/M Brother Rice
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Macomb Dakota
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
Scheffler, Cole Hope (D3) 2018 FOGO Rockford
Wedder, Logan Denver (D1) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Brophy, Lawson UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
DeCaussin, Kyle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Rockel, Jimmie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 FOGO/M Zeeland United
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Bettelon, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Paul, Jake Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Robison, Fernando Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 FOGO/M Tecumseh
Sutton, Hunter New England (D3) 2019 FOGO/M South Lyon
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Conroy, Krew Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2019 FOGO/M Vicksburg
Baratta, Connor Rutgers (D1) 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Septer, Jaydon Heidelberg (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Clarkston
Boerigter, Clayton Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 G Zeeland United
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
Potter, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2018 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Winkelseth, Shane Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 G Saline
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Richard, Sean Marquette (D1) 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Shea, Johnny Hope (D3) 2019 G Detroit Catholic Central
Aliyah Smukala Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Matthews, Brent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Walled Lake Northern
Fisher, Chase Roanoke (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Bade, Max Adrian (D3) 2018 G Port Huron
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
Ruit, Will Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Troy Athens
Christides, Max UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 G Cranbrook
Stoklas, Ben Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 G Rockford
LaFleur, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 G Saline
Vislay, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Temperance Bedford
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Sprague, Atticus Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 G East Lansing
Nedbal, Chad Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Romeo
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Olson, William Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 LSM Saline
Khoury, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2019 LSM Northville
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Holmes, Josh Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Day, Jacob Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
O'Connor, Matt Mercer (D1) 2019 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Humes, Scott Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Saint Clair
Baert, Thomas Otterbein (D3) 2018 M Walled Lake Western
Mann, Jonathan Hope (D3) 2018 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Talovich, Zack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Flint Powers
Wright, Stephen Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Cosgrove, Michael Michigan (D1) 2019 M Brother Rice
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Leslie, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Saline
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Schulte, John Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2018 M Grosse Pointe South
Zimmer, William Denison (D3) 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Curtis, Ethan Calvin (D3) 2019 M Forest Hills Northern
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Schroeck, Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
Chaffee, Grant Albion (D3) 2018 M Warren De La Salle
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Blackburn, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Walled Lake Central
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Loveland, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 M Saline
Zarek, Cullen John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Stuhlreyer, Reed John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Sienkiewicz, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Romeo
Nelson, Tyler Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Troy Athens
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Case, Landon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Mueller, Collin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Tecumseh
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Macomb Dakota
Payter, Steven Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 M Hartland
Case, Cameron Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Hubbard, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Huron Valley
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
Dansbury, Sully John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Rodriguez, Ian Air Force (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
White, Max Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2018 M Spring Lake
Symons, Edison Albion (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Petro, Jack Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Van Pelt, Tommy Vassar (D3) 2018 M U. Liggett
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
O'Hara, Patrick Michigan (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Pietras, Nick Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 M/LSM Warren Cousino