Players - Men - uncommitted

Playersort descending HS Grad Year Position High School
Brillhart, Garrett 2018 A Midland
Abbott, Marcus 2020 M Forest Hills Central
Abdelnour, Nick 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Affrica, Ben 2019 A Flint Powers
Aicher, Boston 2020 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Albano, Harrison 2020 A Plymouth
Albrecht, Connor 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Alexander, Colton 2019 M Grand Blanc
Alspaugh, Jackson 2018 A Grand Ledge
Andriot, Michael 2019 M Midland
Armstrong, Connor 2021 M Salem
Aubin, Ryan 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Auradnt, John 2022 A Brighton
Bade, John 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Bailey, Graham 2019 A Bay City Western
Bailey, Nolan 2018 D/LSM Huron Valley
Baker, Brody 2020 D Byron Center
Balmforth, Jack 2022 G Detroit Catholic Central
Barkel, Zac 2018 A Byron Center
Barnett, Jeffrey 2020 M Clarkston
Barratta, Connor 2020 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Barthel, Connor 2019 D U. Liggett
Bartnicki, David 2020 D Canton
Bates, Mitchell 2018 DM Plymouth
Beals, Connor 2019 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Beison, Jack 2018 LSM Mattawan
Belanger, Jake 2018 M Detroit Country Day
Berchiatti, Ryan 2020 M Mattawan
Berg, Braeden 2019 M Haslett-Williamston
Bergeron, Brendan 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Betrus, Manny 2020 M Brother Rice
Biddle, Matthew 2019 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Bidle, Chase 2020 FOGO/M Grandville
Biland, Mathias 2018 D/LSM Lake Orion
Blackburn, Brayden 2018 D/LSM Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Blackburn, Ryan 2018 A Brother Rice
Blunt, Cole 2018 D/LSM Rockford
Bodley, Samuel 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Bodley, Simeon 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Boesiger, Christopher 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Boeve, Aidan 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
Bonkowski, Pierce 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Borer, Robert 2018 M Salem
Bowen, Danny 2019 M U. Liggett
Bowen, Sam 2021 Forest Hills Eastern
Boyd, Christopher 2019 FOGO/M Grand Rapids Christian
Brace, David 2021 A/M Plymouth
Braddock, Owain 2020 A Brother Rice
Brand, Eric 2018 Grand Ledge
Breining, Cameron 2019 A Chelsea
Brickley, James 2021 LSM Grand Ledge
Brookens, Jeremy 2018 FOGO/M Midland
Brown, Colby 2019 M Spring Lake
Brueck, Ben 2020 A/M Midland
Bucci, Jack 2020 A Warren De La Salle
Buchmann, Jack 2021 Caledonia
Bumbaugh, Gabby 2020 A/M Birmingham United
Bungart, Jack 2022 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Bungart, JP 2020 G Bloomfield Hills
Burke, Gavin 2019 G Grand Rapids Northview
Burke, Patrick 2020 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Burton, Chad 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Northern
Butterworth, Nick 2018 D/LSM Lake Orion
Callaghan, Trevor 2019 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Canfield, Jace 2018 G Battle Creek Lakeview
Capozello, Austin 2018 D/LSM Sterling Heights Stevenson
Carino, Fidel 2020 M Flint Powers
Carroll, Brian 2020 D Brother Rice
Carroll, Henry 2019 M Traverse City St. Francis
Caswell, Grant 2020 M Plymouth
Cervantes, Jack 2020 M Canton
Champagne, Madalyn 2020 M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Chermak, Mitchell 2021 FOGO/M Okemos
Chronowski, Evan 2022 D/LSM Midland
Ciuk, Joey 2019 G Okemos
Clay, Jackson 2020 A Forest Hills Central
Coleman, Ethan 2021 Spring Lake
Coleman, Grant 2018 M Cranbrook
Combs, Henry 2019 G U. Liggett
Combs, Samuel 2020 M U. Liggett
Comer, Charlie 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Conlon, James 2021 The Hill Academy (Canada)
Conroy, Jack 2020 M U. Liggett
Cook, Jake 2019 A Cranbrook
Corsi, Matteo 2020 A The Hill Academy (Canada)
Costello, Todd 2019 A U. Liggett
Coyle, Jack 2019 G Grosse Pointe South
Cramer, Miles 2019 A Flint Powers
Csizmadia, Eric 2019 M Clarkston
Cunningham, Chandler 2018 A/M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Dadabbo, Dominic 2019 G Brother Rice
Davis, Connor 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Western
Day, Dylan 2019 A Tecumseh
DeGroat, Cole 2018 D Brother Rice
Deines, Cameron 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Del Vecchio, Jack 2018 A East Grand Rapids
DeLamielleure, Kyle 2019 D Forest Hills Central
Delaney, Shane 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Devine, Aidan 2022 M Brother Rice
DeYoung, Jake 2018 FOGO Hartland
Diekevers, Nolan 2020 D Grandville
Dillon, Daniel 2019 M Brother Rice
Dingeman, Miles 2019 M Grosse Pointe South
Dingledine, Owen 2019 D Haslett-Williamston
Dixon, Cameron 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Dixon, DJ 2020 A/M Brother Rice
Dobbs, Cross 2022 D Grand Blanc
Dobreff, Conrad 2022 A Traverse City United
Dooley, Dylan 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Downey, Zach 2018 G Detroit Catholic Central
Drettmann, Henry 2019 D Grosse Pointe South
Dull, Gavin 2021 M Midland
Durno, Harry 2020 A U. Liggett
Dyla, Eddie 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Earl, Zach 2019 FOGO
Eckenrode, Jason 2018 M L'Anse Creuse North
Eckerman, Christian 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Emerson, Alec 2018 A Belleville
Engel, Jake 2020 LSM Flint Powers
Erickson, Colin 2020 D Midland
Erickson, Jack 2021 G Midland
Ernst, Jerry 2018 D Detroit Catholic Central
Everly, Mason 2020 D Brother Rice
Faber, Ben 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Fairman, Jackson 2018 A Saline
Feldeisen, Trey 2019 LSM Ann Arbor Greenhills
Fenech, Griffin 2020 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Feord, James 2020 A/M Cranbrook
Fix, Trevor 2019 D Brother Rice
Flanigan, Connor 2018 FOGO/M Canton
Flannery, Ethan 2020 D Grosse Pointe North
Flegler, Coby 2020 G Haslett-Williamston
Flint, Ryan 2018 M Midland
Fortino, Paulie 2021 M Bloomfield Hills
Fus, Matt 2019 D Huron Valley
Gadola, Noah 2020 G Flint Powers
Gaedcke, Aiden 2021 FOGO Saint Clair
Garner, Colin 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Garnier, Carter 2018 D Grosse Pointe South
Gattoni, Anthony 2019 Salem
Gauger, Cam 2018 M Ann Arbor Greenhills
Gayda, Austin 2018 D Battle Creek Lakeview
Gellatly, Cole 2019 A/M Brother Rice
George, Cauy 2018 M Midland
George, Lars 2021 A/M Midland
Ghormley, Peter 2019 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Giampetroni, Daniel 2019 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Gilardone, Chris 2020 G Hartland
Gill, Fahteh 2019 G Sterling Heights Stevenson
Gillette, Cameron 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Glackin, Alexander 2021 D Midland
Goldberg, Benny 2018 G Birmingham United
Goodall, Alex 2019 A Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Gorman, James 2018 D Okemos
Gozdor, Ian 2019 A Plymouth
Greene, Keegan 2020 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grice, Owen 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Griffin, Bradley 2018 D Bloomfield Hills
Gualtieri, Jack 2020 M Hartland
Guarnaccia, Kaleb 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Gurn, Jack 2021 FOGO Clarkston
Gutowsky, Bryce 2020 A Bloomfield Hills
Gutowsky, Drew 2022 M Bloomfield Hills
Haban, Michael 2018 D/LSM
Hallock, Tate 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Halpin, Luke 2019 M Brother Rice
Hannawa, Jacob 2019 A Brother Rice
Hansen, James 2019 D Plymouth
Harris, Alex 2019 LSM Flint Powers
Hart, Tyler 2018 G Brighton
Harvath, Nick 2019 M South Lyon
Hatley, Nicholas 2020 A Forest Hills Central
Heaton, Kenneth 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Helton, Josh 2020 M South Lyon
Hemme, Jakob 2020 G Detroit Catholic Central
Henige, John 2019 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Henige, Sean 2021 D/LSM Lake Orion
Higgins, Devin 2019 D Battle Creek Pennfield
Hinman, Ethan 2019 A Forest Hills Eastern
Hoer, Brandon 2021 Brother Rice
Hoffman, Jon 2018 D Grand Haven
Holleman, Trevor 2019 D/LSM Grand Haven
Holm, Blake 2018 M Walled Lake Northern
Hool, Justin 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Hotchkiss, Griffin 2020 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Houck, Cameron 2020 A Holland Christian
Hudnut, Logan 2019 M Howell
Huldin, Ryan 2020 D Brother Rice
Hyde, Andrew 2020 D Brother Rice
Hyde, Jordan 2020 A Brother Rice
Hynde, Blaine 2020 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Jackson, Nodin 2018 M
Jacobs, Noah 2020 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Jawanda, Justin 2019 Sterling Heights Stevenson
Jenks, Drew 2020 G Detroit Catholic Central
Jesko, Jack 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Jewell, Will 2022 D Brother Rice
Johnson, Alex 2018 A/M U. Liggett
Johnson, William 2021 A Brighton
Junkunc, Chris 2020 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Kania, Logan 2019 LSM Rochester Adams
Kanji, Evan 2018 G Ann Arbor Greenhills
Karcher, Blake 2018 D Brother Rice
Kehoe, Patrick 2021 A Flint Powers
Kelley, Nolan 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Kendall, Jake 2018 A Canton
Kennedy, Jimmy 2020 A Troy Athens
Kennedy, Thomas 2019 A Troy Athens
Kerns, Logan 2019 G Traverse City St. Francis
Kettler, Joseph 2020 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Khoury, Abe 2018 D Northville
Kidd, Colton 2019 DM Flint Powers
Klafeta, Charlie 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Knill, Matt 2018 D/LSM Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Knippen, Noah 2020 FOGO Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Koviak, Jeff 2019 M Plymouth
Kransberger, Michael 2019 FOGO/M Dewitt
Krause, Trent 2019 A Hartland
Kreibich, Liam 2019 D/LSM Troy Athens
Kreusch, Ryan 2020 D Midland
Krummenacher, Tanyr 2019 A Saline
Kuchta, Mickey 2019 A Grosse Pointe South
Kueling, Tate 2018 D U. Liggett
Kunz, Bobby 2019 M Brother Rice
Laird, Luke 2020 Warren De La Salle
Lamb, Ryan 2019 A Battle Creek Lakeview
Lane, Nick 2021 FOGO East Lansing
Langdon, Keltin 2019 D Dewitt
Lapak, Tyler 2021 D Bay City Western
Laursen, Cole 2019 A Hartland
Lazar, Nate 2019 M Belleville
Lee, Evan 2020 A Canton
Lee, Patrick 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Lemon, John 2022 A Detroit Catholic Central
Lenhard, Timo 2019 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Leppanen, Ezra 2019 A/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Levin, Daniel 2018 D Cranbrook
Liikes, Josh 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Limotte, Gavin 2022 M South Lyon
Locher, Dakota 2018 M Clarkston
Lockwood, Bo 2022 M Hartland
Lockwood, Jack 2020 D Brother Rice
Loria, Joe 2019 G Fenton-Linden
Loudermilk, Mason 2019 FOGO/M Dexter
Macco, Parker 2019 G Grand Blanc
Mack, Taylor 2018 M Grand Blanc
Macomber, Devin 2021 A/M Tecumseh
Mahabir, Chase 2021 A/M Midland
Mann, Connor 2018 D/LSM Belleville
Mann, Ryan 2018 M Belleville
Marsden, Nate 2019 M Brother Rice
Martinez, Tucker 2018 D Zeeland United
Mayette, Logan 2019 A/M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
McClain, Ian 2018 A Grand Haven
McCormick, Chase 2018 D Birmingham United
McDermott, Tyler 2018 M/LSM Belleville
McFarlane, Parker 2020 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
McIntyre, Kyle 2018 DM Midland
McLaughlin, Nate 2020 LSM Canton
Meehan, Sean 2020 G Brother Rice
Meidt, Cole 2019 M South Lyon
Meighan, Joseph 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Meredith, Chase 2018 M Canton
Michner, Gabe 2021 M Okemos
Miciek, Shayne 2018 M Brighton
Mihalic, Michael 2020 A/M Salem
Miling, Jack 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Miller, Carson 2019 M Plymouth
Miller, Dylan 2019 D Grosse Pointe South
Minelli, Jackson 2022 D Brother Rice
Mireles, Jalen 2019 D East Lansing
Modderman, Oliver 2022 A Byron Center
Molotky, Danton 2022 A Spring Lake
Montroy, Josh 2019 D Plymouth
Mooney, Joey 2021 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Moore, Elliot 2019 M Midland
Moore, Finn 2021 A Midland
Morgan, Patrick 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Moro, GianFranco 2019 M Grosse Pointe North
Morrison, Grant 2018 M Flint Powers
Moskwa, Evan 2020 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Mukhtar, Jacob 2018 D Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Mulanix, Maxwell 2018 M Caledonia
Murphy, Brandon 2019 FOGO Brother Rice
Murphy, Riley 2019 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Muscara, Henry 2018 G Kalamazoo United
Newlin,Riley 2018 G Lapeer
Nolan, Jack 2019 G Forest Hills Central
Nowicki, Blake 2019 G Plymouth
Nugent, Jake 2018 M Lowell
O'Donnell, Keegan 2019 D Spring Lake
Ohlrich, Ethan 2019 A Midland
Olesko, Case 2019 A Lowell
Padilla, Jonas 2019 FOGO/M U. Detroit Jesuit
Palomba,Nicholas 2020 Macomb Dakota
Paolucci, Alexander 2021 M Grosse Pointe North
Parillo, Sam 2019 A/M Lake Orion
Parks, Bodie 2019 FOGO/M Grandville
Parks, Spencer 2020 A Grandville
Pastor, Cam 2018 D Mattawan
Pastor, Keegan 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Patterson, Evan 2020 A Brother Rice
Pavlock, Alex 2021 D Midland
Payne, Mitchell 2019 D Spring Lake
Payter, Gavin 2020 M Hartland
Pendergraff, Hunter 2020 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Peoples, Evan 2019 A/M Saline
Peters, Chris 2019 A Saline
Peterson, Chris 2021 G Saline
Peterson, Sam 2020 M Plymouth
Petroff, Brian 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Pfhistner, Joshua 2018 M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Phillips, Jimmy 2020 M Brother Rice
Phillpotts, Mason 2018 D Flint Powers
Pinilla-Vergara, Camilo 2018 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Pinto, Ethan 2018 M Caledonia
Pitt, Sepp 2021 A Midland
Platt, Mike 2019 DM/LSM Belleville
Plemmons, Brandon 2021 M Hartland
Plemmons, Devin 2019 A Hartland
Pomper, Reilly 2020 M Portage Central
Post, Chase 2020 LSM
Pousak, Robert 2018 D Detroit Country Day
Prebay, Blake 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Preston, Andrew 2020 D Forest Hills Central
Prime, Dylan 2018 M Detroit Country Day
Progar, Ivan 2019 A/M Brighton
Randall, Drew 2020 M Brother Rice
Reed, Mason 2021 M Midland
Reed, Patrick 2019 D U. Liggett
Repkey, Nick 2020 A Waterford United
Repkey, Seth 2019 A/M Waterford United
Rieger, Quinn 2018 FOGO/M Grand Haven
Riggle, Jack 2018 M Grand Blanc
Rinehart, Josh 2018 M Mattawan
Rios, Ricardo 2019 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Rioux, John 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Roberts, Jackson 2019 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Roberts, Ryan 2021 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Roby, Ferg 2019 A U. Liggett
Ronan, Will 2019 M Rochester Adams
Rottell, Ethan 2020 A Plymouth
Saicic, Luka 2019 A Novi
Schiavi, Jimmy 2019 M/LSM Walled Lake Western
Schulte, Graham 2020 D/LSM Cranbrook
Schultz, Nate 2022 D Brother Rice
Schulz, Maxwell 2018 FOGO Northville
Schwartz, Michael 2019 D Canton
Sennett, Parker 2022 D Detroit Catholic Central
Shamblin, Connor 2018 A Troy
Shetterly, Kagan 2020 A Brother Rice
Shields, Henry 2021 M Grosse Pointe South
Simpson, Tommy 2018 FOGO/M Salem
Siwik, Zach 2018 D Portage Central
Slazinski, Tanner 2021 M Bloomfield Hills
Smith, Aiden 2019 D Walled Lake Western
Smith, Jacob 2021 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Smith, Sam 2018 D/LSM Ypsilanti Lincoln
Smydra, Ethan 2020 D/LSM Rochester Stoney Creek
Snodgrass, Trey 2021 D Flint Powers
Sottrel, William 2019 M Grosse Pointe North
Spagnolo, Luca 2018 D/LSM Howell
Sparling, Chase 2018 FOGO/M Novi
Stadelmaier, Ryan 2022 A/M Midland
Stafford, Drew 2020 A Mattawan
Stave, Matt 2020 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Stearns, Cal 2022 M Midland
Sweet, Zachary 2020 A/M Canton
Swegles, John 2019 A Grosse Pointe South
Swider, Johnny 2020 D Brother Rice
Szydlowski, Allan 2022 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Taffe, Max 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Tanner, Christian 2020 M East Kentwood
Taunt, CJ 2021 A Haslett-Williamston
Tawansy, Victor 2019 M U. Liggett
Thompson, Luke 2019 D Haslett-Williamston
Thompson, Tyler 2018 A Salem
Thrall, Gage 2019 LSM Davison
Titus, Tanner 2019 M Dewitt
Toepfer, Carson 2019 DM U. Detroit Jesuit
Tracht, Sam 2018 LSM Hartland
Trainor, Jeffrey 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Trucco, Ranger 2018 A/M Traverse City United
Uphoff, Quinn 2019 G South Lyon
Valenzuela, Dayton 2020 FOGO Holland West Ottawa
Valli, Mason 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Van Skiver, Davis 2019 A Forest Hills Northern
Vandenberg, Drew 2019 A Clarkston
VanKampen, Elliott 2019 LSM Holland Christian
Varner, Jeff 2019 G Northville
Velarde, Evan 2019 LSM Brighton
Vink, Hunter 2020 D Zeeland United
Vinkemulder, Jake 2021 Spring Lake
Virkus, Tate 2019 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Vlk, Tyler 2018 M Walled Lake Northern
Vostal, Kris 2020 A/M U. Detroit Jesuit
Weiner, Jay 2020 D Forest Hills Central
Wierengo, Luke 2021 D/LSM Northville
Wilder, Zach 2021 D/LSM Midland
Wilkie, Connor 2019 D Flint Powers
Wilking, Jackson 2020 Macomb Dakota
Wilson, Michael 2019 FOGO Flint Powers
Wilson, Seth 2019 D Bloomfield Hills
Witczak, Keagan 2020 G Brother Rice
Wittebort, Spencer 2020 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Wujek, Miles 2021 A Grosse Pointe South
Yates, Danny 2018 A Huron Valley
Yatooma, Logan 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Yearego, Logan 2019 A Rochester Stoney Creek
Zahn, Jared 2018 A Midland
Zammit, Kyle 2019 M Warren De La Salle
Zimmerman, Max 2019 M Detroit Country Day
Zousmer, Bradley 2020 M Bloomfield Hills