Players - Men -

Player College HS Grad Yearsort descending Position High School
Milano, Danny Davenport (D2) 2019 G Clarkston
Bodley, Samuel 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Ciuk, Joey 2019 G Okemos
Giampetroni, Daniel 2019 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Burd, Ethan Davenport (D2) 2019 D/LSM Caledonia
Plemmons, Devin 2019 A Hartland
Biddle, Matthew 2019 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Harris, Alex 2019 LSM Flint Powers
Tholl, Tripp Depauw (D3) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Drettmann, Henry 2019 D Grosse Pointe South
Virkus, Tate 2019 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Nolan, Jack 2019 G Forest Hills Central
Peters, Chris 2019 A Saline
Kleynenberg, Gavin Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM East Kentwood
Thompson, Luke 2019 D Haslett-Williamston
Grice, Owen 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Daigneault, Jean-Christophe York College of PA (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Rodriguez, Ian Air Force (D1) 2019 M Rockford
VanKampen, Elliott 2019 LSM Holland Christian
Kania, Logan 2019 LSM Rochester Adams
LaFleur, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 G Saline
Solar, Reeves Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Huron Valley
Thrall, Gage 2019 LSM Davison
Wright, Stephen Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Shea, Johnny Hope (D3) 2019 G Detroit Catholic Central
Cosgrove, Michael Michigan (D1) 2019 M Brother Rice
Bird, Ethan Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Holt
Toomey, Connor Swarthmore (D3) 2019 D Cranbrook
Varner, Jeff Madonna (NAIA) 2019 G Northville
Cramer, Miles 2019 A Flint Powers
Dyla, Eddie Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Brigmon, Jake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A South Lyon
Coyle, Jack 2019 G Grosse Pointe South
Richard, Sean Marquette (D1) 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit
Holleman, Trevor 2019 D/LSM Grand Haven
Patterson, Mason Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Saint Clair
Bodley, Simeon 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
Miller, Carson 2019 M Plymouth
Shuple, Chase Davenport (D2) 2019 A Rockford
Cook, Jake 2019 A Cranbrook
Higgins, Devin Olivet (D3) 2019 D/LSM Battle Creek Pennfield
McGowan, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Davison
Zimmerman, Max 2019 M Detroit Country Day
Kidd, Colton 2019 DM Flint Powers
Krummenacher, Tanyr Amherst (D3) 2019 A Saline
Reed, Patrick 2019 D U. Liggett
Dingledine, Owen 2019 D Haslett-Williamston
DeLamielleure, Kyle 2019 D Forest Hills Central
Earl, Zach 2019 FOGO
Schaub, Andrew Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 M Traverse City United
Berg, Braeden 2019 M Haslett-Williamston
Lazar, Nate Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Belleville
Leppanen, Ezra Alma (D3) 2019 A/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Christides, Max UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 G Cranbrook
Petro, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Payne, Mitchell 2019 D Spring Lake
Koviak, Jeff 2019 M Plymouth
Nowicki, Blake 2019 G Plymouth
Breining, Cameron 2019 A Chelsea
Comiskey, Colt Anderson (D3) 2019 D Brighton
Lamb, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Battle Creek Lakeview
Parks, Bodie 2019 FOGO/M Grandville
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Love, Kyle UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Laursen, Cole Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A/M Hartland
Miller, Dylan 2019 D Grosse Pointe South
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Welsh, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Huron Valley
Saicic, Luka 2019 A Novi
Terpstra, Colin Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Crawford, Cameron Alabama-Huntsville (D2) 2019 D Saline
Zammit, Kyle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Warren De La Salle
Pastorino, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 Warren De La Salle
Glod, Justin Boston (D1) 2019 A Brother Rice
Metaj, Evan 2019 A Forest Hills Central
Repkey, Seth 2019 A/M Waterford United
Schwartz, Michael Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 D Canton
Wilson, Michael 2019 FOGO Flint Powers
Roby, Ferg 2019 A U. Liggett
Callaghan, Trevor 2019 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Affrica, Ben 2019 A Flint Powers
Peterson, Samuel Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Chelsea
Roberts, Jackson 2019 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Conroy, Krew Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2019 FOGO/M Vicksburg
Sorenson, Noah Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 M Holland Christian
Sottrel, William 2019 M Grosse Pointe North
Rios, Ricardo Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Verlinde, Noah Marquette (D1) 2019 D Spring Lake
Wilson, Seth Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D Bloomfield Hills
Beals, Connor Harford (NJCAA) 2019 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Kerns, Logan 2019 G Traverse City St. Francis
Krause, Trent 2019 A Hartland
Smith, Aiden Elmhurst (D3) 2019 D Walled Lake Western
Kelley, Nolan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Lenhard, Timo 2019 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Combs, Henry 2019 G U. Liggett
Halpin, Luke 2019 M Brother Rice
Conrad, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Hudnut, Logan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Howell
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
McKouen, Keelan Davenport (D2) 2019 A/M Clarkston
Ybarra, Christian Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Rockel, Jimmie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 FOGO/M Zeeland United
Mitchell, Sean Indianapolis (D2) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Henige, John 2019 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Casalou, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Detroit Catholic Central
Burke, Gavin 2019 G Grand Rapids Northview
Valli, Mason 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Blake, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Marsden, Nate 2019 M Brother Rice
Wilkie, Connor 2019 D Flint Powers
Bigelow, Quest Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 DM Troy
Padilla, Jonas 2019 FOGO/M U. Detroit Jesuit
Gill, Fahteh 2019 G Sterling Heights Stevenson
Donnelly, Aidan Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
Burton, Chad Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Northern
Prebay, Blake 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Alexander, Colton 2019 M Grand Blanc
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Davis, Connor Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Western
Hubbard, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Huron Valley
Ciarrocca, Cade Monmouth (D1) 2019 D
Deines, Cameron 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Kuchta, Mickey 2019 A Grosse Pointe South
Costello, Todd 2019 A U. Liggett
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
Moro, GianFranco 2019 M Grosse Pointe North
Baxter, Jarred Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Lockwood, Trevor Lindenwood (D2) 2019 D/LSM Hartland
Velarde, Evan 2019 LSM Brighton
Meidt, Cole 2019 M South Lyon
Khoury, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2019 LSM Northville
Ohlrich, Ethan 2019 A Midland
Sutton, Hunter New England (D3) 2019 FOGO/M South Lyon
Bordo, Nicole Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A Warren Regina
Toepfer, Carson 2019 DM U. Detroit Jesuit
Hilton, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/M Saint Clair
Feldeisen, Trey 2019 LSM Ann Arbor Greenhills
Bailey, Graham 2019 A Bay City Western
Hallock, Tate 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Platt, Mike Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 DM/LSM Belleville
Calvin Cheney Walsh (D2) 2019 LSM
Brown, Colby Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2019 A/M Spring Lake
Day, Dylan Indianapolis (D2) 2019 A Tecumseh
Fraeyman, Eric Stony Brook (D1) 2019 M Romeo
Gellatly, Cole 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Tynan, Joshua Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 D Riverview Gabriel Richard
Meighan, Joseph 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Paul, Jake Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
Symons, Edison Albion (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Matuszak, Nick Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Boeve, Aidan 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
Fus, Matt 2019 D Huron Valley
Schmader, Gabe Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
O'Donnell, Keegan 2019 D Spring Lake
Kennedy, Thomas 2019 A Troy Athens
Tawansy, Victor 2019 M U. Liggett
Comer, Charlie 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Csizmadia, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Clarkston
Brophy, Lawson Amherst (D3) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Uphoff, Quinn 2019 G South Lyon
Lee, Patrick 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Jascoe, Gavin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/DM Walled Lake Central
Andriot, Michael 2019 M Midland
Garner, Colin 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Van Skiver, Davis 2019 A Forest Hills Northern
Ronan, Will Bryant (D1) 2019 M Rochester Adams
Curtis, Ethan Calvin (D3) 2019 M Forest Hills Northern
Loria, Joe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Fenton-Linden
Routt, Adrian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Saline
Parillo, Sam 2019 A/M Lake Orion
Macco, Parker Alma (D3) 2019 G Grand Blanc
Harvath, Nick UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 M South Lyon
Jezak, Matthew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Holt
Hannawa, Jacob 2019 A Brother Rice
Goodall, Alex 2019 A Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Dingeman, Miles 2019 M Grosse Pointe South
Molotky, Dominik Ithaca (D3) 2019 A Spring Lake
Jesko, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Sysko, Danny Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 A Petoskey
Gattoni, Anthony 2019 Salem
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Dillon, Daniel 2019 M Brother Rice
O'Connor, Matt Mercer (D1) 2019 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Hinman, Ethan 2019 A Forest Hills Eastern
Kransberger, Michael 2019 FOGO/M Dewitt
Blackburn, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Walled Lake Central
Ghormley, Peter Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2019 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Buell, Grant Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Traverse City St. Francis
Boyd, Christopher 2019 FOGO/M Grand Rapids Christian
Fix, Trevor 2019 D Brother Rice
Peoples, Evan 2019 A/M Saline
Eichbauer, Trent Davenport (D2) 2019 M Rockford
Delaney, Shane 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
McNamara,Connor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Holt
Boesiger, Christopher 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Fisher, Chase Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Vandenberg, Drew Roanoke (D3) 2019 A Clarkston
Murphy, Riley 2019 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Simmons, KeShawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 D Warren De La Salle
Langdon, Keltin 2019 D Dewitt
Hansen, James 2019 D Plymouth
Moore, Elliot 2019 M Midland
Molloy, Mike Albion (D3) 2019 FOGO Farmington
Mayette, Logan 2019 A/M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Born, Blake Olivet (D3) 2019 M Battle Creek Pennfield
Carroll, Henry 2019 M Traverse City St. Francis
Jawanda, Justin 2019 Sterling Heights Stevenson
Mireles, Jalen 2019 D East Lansing
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Swegles, John 2019 A Grosse Pointe South
Guarnaccia, Kaleb 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Olesko, Case 2019 A Lowell
Zimmer, William Denison (D3) 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Schiavi, Jimmy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M/LSM Walled Lake Western
Barthel, Connor Hope (D3) 2019 D U. Liggett
Bowen, Danny 2019 M U. Liggett
Loudermilk, Mason 2019 FOGO/M Dexter
Yearego, Logan 2019 A Rochester Stoney Creek
Trainor, Jeffrey 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Montroy, Josh 2019 D Plymouth
Gozdor, Ian 2019 A Plymouth
Albrecht, Connor 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Holden, Luke Adrian (D3) 2019 D/LSM South Lyon
Kunz, Bobby 2019 M Brother Rice
Murphy, Brandon 2019 FOGO Brother Rice
Progar, Ivan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Brighton
Castles, Jacob Albion (D3) 2019 A Flint Powers
Higgins, Brendan Wagner (D1) 2019 D/M Brother Rice
Braddock, Dylan York College of PA (D3) 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Puzevic, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 A Mattawan
Kreibich, Liam 2019 D/LSM Troy Athens
Arbour, Ryan Illinois Tech (D3) 2019 M Hartland
Titus, Tanner 2019 M Dewitt
Eckerman, Christian 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Dadabbo, Dominic 2019 G Brother Rice
Schanhals, Paul 2020 D Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Hyde, Andrew 2020 D Brother Rice
Preston, Andrew 2020 D Forest Hills Central
Bidle, Chase 2020 FOGO/M Grandville
Hotchkiss, Griffin 2020 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Braddock, Owain 2020 A Brother Rice
Mihalic, Michael 2020 A/M Salem
Abdelnour, Nick 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Palomba, Nicholas 2020 Macomb Dakota
Barratta, Connor 2020 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Abbott, Marcus 2020 M Forest Hills Central
Gilardone, Chris 2020 G Hartland
Klafeta, Charlie 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Lee, Evan 2020 A Canton
Carroll, Brian 2020 D Brother Rice
Gualtieri, Jack 2020 M Hartland
Post, Chase 2020 LSM
Corsi, Matteo Lehigh (D1) 2020 A The Hill Academy (Canada)
Hynde, Blaine 2020 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Gutowsky, Bryce 2020 A Bloomfield Hills
Baratta, Connor Rutgers (D1) 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Repkey, Nick 2020 A Waterford United
Weakley, Davis 2020 M Novi
Wittebort, Spencer 2020 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Payter, Gavin 2020 M Hartland
Wedder, Logan Hope (D3) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Huldin, Ryan 2020 D Brother Rice
Barnett, Jeffrey 2020 M Clarkston
Berchiatti, Ryan 2020 M Mattawan
Diekevers, Nolan 2020 D Grandville
Wilking, Jackson 2020 Macomb Dakota
Parks, Spencer 2020 A Grandville
Scroggie, Adam 2020 A/M Brother Rice
Randall, Drew 2020 M Brother Rice
Flegler, Coby 2020 G Haslett-Williamston
Jenks, Drew 2020 G Detroit Catholic Central
Witczak, Keagan 2020 G Brother Rice
Feord, James 2020 A/M Cranbrook
Hyde, Jordan 2020 A Brother Rice
Valenzuela, Dayton 2020 FOGO Holland West Ottawa
Engel, Jake 2020 LSM Flint Powers
Stafford, Drew 2020 A Mattawan
Bartnicki, David 2020 D Canton
Tanner, Christian 2020 M East Kentwood
Junkunc, Chris 2020 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Jacobs, Noah 2020 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Laird, Luke 2020 Warren De La Salle
Burke, Patrick 2020 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Aicher, Boston 2020 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Hatley, Nicholas 2020 A Forest Hills Central
Combs, Samuel 2020 M U. Liggett
Meehan, Sean 2020 G Brother Rice
Cervantes, Jack 2020 M Canton
Conroy, Jack Utah (D1) 2020 M U. Liggett
Brueck, Ben 2020 A/M Midland
Pomper, Reilly 2020 M Portage Central
Erickson, Colin 2020 D Midland
Gadola, Noah 2020 G Flint Powers
Allen,Brendan 2020 A Plymouth
Stave, Matt 2020 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Bucci, Jack 2020 A Warren De La Salle
Bungart, JP 2020 G Bloomfield Hills
Hemme, Jakob 2020 G Detroit Catholic Central
Carino, Fidel 2020 M Flint Powers
Zupko, Ethan UMass Lowell (D1) 2020 D Detroit Catholic Central
Patterson, Evan 2020 A Brother Rice
McLaughlin, Nate 2020 LSM Canton
Weiner, Jay 2020 D Forest Hills Central
Rottell, Ethan 2020 A Plymouth
Hollister, Chandler 2020 M Howell
Phillips, Jimmy 2020 M Brother Rice
Schulte, Graham 2020 D/LSM Cranbrook
Clay, Jackson 2020 A Forest Hills Central
McFarlane, Parker 2020 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Baker, Brody 2020 D Byron Center
Vostal, Kris 2020 A/M U. Detroit Jesuit
Smydra, Ethan 2020 D/LSM Rochester Stoney Creek
Lockwood, Jack 2020 D Brother Rice
Vink, Hunter 2020 D Zeeland United
Helton, Josh 2020 M South Lyon
Kennedy, Jimmy 2020 A Troy Athens
Dixon, DJ 2020 A/M Brother Rice
Shetterly, Kagan 2020 A Brother Rice
Caswell, Grant 2020 M Plymouth
Everly, Mason Rutgers (D1) 2020 D Brother Rice
Durno, Harry 2020 A U. Liggett
Gross, Andrew 2020 G Rochester Adams
Kreusch, Ryan 2020 D Midland
Bumbaugh, Gabby 2020 A/M Birmingham United
Peterson, Sam 2020 M Plymouth
Knippen, Noah 2020 FOGO Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit
Sullivan, Ryan Michigan (D1) 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
O'Hara, Patrick Michigan (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Dooley, Dylan 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Greene, Keegan 2020 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Flannery, Ethan 2020 D Grosse Pointe North
Pendergraff, Hunter Canisius (D1) 2020 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Houck, Cameron 2020 A Holland Christian
Betrus, Manny 2020 M Brother Rice
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Swider, Johnny 2020 D Brother Rice
Moskwa, Evan 2020 FOGO/M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Zousmer, Bradley 2020 M Bloomfield Hills
Sweet, Zachary 2020 A/M Canton
Kettler, Joseph 2020 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Taffe, Max 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Fenech, Griffin 2020 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Albano, Harrison 2020 A Plymouth
Pastor, Keegan 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Mahabir, Chase 2021 A/M Midland
Fortino, Paulie 2021 M Bloomfield Hills
Brace, David 2021 A/M Plymouth
Peterson, Chris 2021 G Saline
Macomber, Devin 2021 A/M Tecumseh
Coleman, Ethan 2021 Spring Lake
Michner, Gabe 2021 M Okemos
Clark, Brady 2021 D/LSM Walled Lake Central
Reed, Mason 2021 M Midland
Paolucci, Alexander 2021 M Grosse Pointe North
Gaedcke, Aiden 2021 FOGO Saint Clair
Conlon, James 2021 The Hill Academy (Canada)
Hool, Justin 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Dull, Gavin 2021 M Midland
Wilder, Zach 2021 D/LSM Midland
Rioux, John 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Henige, Sean 2021 D/LSM Lake Orion
Glackin, Alexander 2021 D Midland
Faber, Ben 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Snodgrass, Trey 2021 D Flint Powers
Shields, Henry 2021 M Grosse Pointe South
Lane, Nick 2021 FOGO East Lansing
George, Lars 2021 A/M Midland
Bonkowski, Pierce 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Erickson, Jack 2021 G Midland
Pavlock, Alex 2021 D Midland
Wierengo, Luke 2021 D/LSM Northville
Brickley, James 2021 LSM Grand Ledge
Pitt, Sepp 2021 A Midland
Buchmann, Jack 2021 Caledonia
Hoer, Brandon 2021 Brother Rice
Bowen, Sam 2021 Forest Hills Eastern
Johnson, William 2021 A Brighton
Wujek, Miles 2021 A Grosse Pointe South
Kehoe, Patrick 2021 A Flint Powers
Chermak, Mitchell 2021 FOGO/M Okemos
Wisniewski, Devin 2021 A Belleville
Roberts, Ryan 2021 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Slazinski, Tanner 2021 M Bloomfield Hills
Liikes, Josh 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Taunt, CJ 2021 A Haslett-Williamston
Gurn, Jack 2021 FOGO Clarkston
Plemmons, Brandon 2021 M Hartland
Piwinski, Parker 2021 A Brother Rice
Lapak, Tyler 2021 D Bay City Western
Moore, Finn 2021 A/M Midland
Armstrong, Connor 2021 M Salem
Mooney, Joey 2021 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Smith, Jacob 2021 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Vinkemulder, Jake 2021 Spring Lake
Gutowsky, Drew 2022 M Bloomfield Hills
Modderman, Oliver 2022 A Byron Center
Bungart, Jack 2022 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Stadelmaier, Ryan 2022 A/M Midland
Petroff, Brian 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Olger, Brody 2022 A/M Okemos
Schultz, Nate 2022 D Brother Rice
Szydlowski, Allan 2022 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Stearns, Cal 2022 M Midland
Kostus, Kade 2022 M Rockford
Balmforth, Jack 2022 G Detroit Catholic Central
Molotky, Danton 2022 A Spring Lake
Dobreff, Conrad 2022 A Traverse City United
Lemon, John 2022 A Detroit Catholic Central
Chronowski, Evan 2022 D/LSM Midland
Lockwood, Bo 2022 A Hartland
Devine, Aidan 2022 M Brother Rice
Yatooma, Logan 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Sennett, Parker 2022 D Detroit Catholic Central
Dobbs, Cross 2022 D Grand Blanc
Lyngklip, Ryan 2022 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Minelli, Jackson 2022 D Brother Rice
Limotte, Gavin 2022 M South Lyon
Jewell, Will 2022 D Brother Rice
DiPonio, Nikko 2022 D/LSM Bloomfield Hills
Auradnt, John 2022 A Brighton