Players - Men -

Player College HS Grad Year Positionsort descending High School
Conlon, James 2021 The Hill Academy (Canada)
Palomba, Nicholas 2020 Macomb Dakota
Casalou, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Detroit Catholic Central
Pastorino, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 Warren De La Salle
Wilking, Jackson 2020 Macomb Dakota
Vinkemulder, Jake 2021 Spring Lake
Laird, Luke 2020 Warren De La Salle
Routt, Adrian Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 Saline
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit
Bowen, Sam 2021 Forest Hills Eastern
Coleman, Ethan 2021 Spring Lake
Buchmann, Jack 2021 Caledonia
Hoer, Brandon 2021 Brother Rice
Jawanda, Justin 2019 Sterling Heights Stevenson
Olesko, Case 2019 A Lowell
Shuple, Chase Davenport (D2) 2019 A Rockford
Lamb, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Battle Creek Lakeview
Auradnt, John 2022 A Brighton
Modderman, Oliver 2022 A Byron Center
Stibal, Michael Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 A Huron Valley
Dooley, Dylan 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Vandenberg, Drew Roanoke (D3) 2019 A Clarkston
Prebay, Blake 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Day, Dylan Indianapolis (D2) 2019 A Tecumseh
Welsh, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Huron Valley
Metaj, Evan 2019 A Forest Hills Central
Clay, Jackson 2020 A Forest Hills Central
Hatley, Nicholas 2020 A Forest Hills Central
Taffe, Max 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Dyla, Eddie Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Bloomfield Hills
Albano, Harrison 2020 A Plymouth
Lee, Evan 2020 A Canton
Plemmons, Devin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Hartland
Krummenacher, Tanyr Amherst (D3) 2019 A Saline
Hannawa, Jacob 2019 A Brother Rice
Hynde, Blaine 2020 A Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Conrad, Nick Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ybarra, Christian Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Van Skiver, Davis 2019 A Forest Hills Northern
Breining, Cameron 2019 A Chelsea
Sullivan, Ryan Michigan (D1) 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Patterson, Evan 2020 A Brother Rice
Conrad, Matt 2019 A Kenowa Hills
Cramer, Miles Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2019 A Flint Powers
Repkey, Nick 2020 A Waterford United
Molotky, Dominik Ithaca (D3) 2019 A Spring Lake
Molotky, Danton 2022 A Spring Lake
Allen,Brendan 2020 A Plymouth
Pitt, Sepp 2021 A Midland
Bordo, Nicole Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A Warren Regina
Krause, Trent 2019 A Hartland
Valli, Mason 2019 A Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Shetterly, Kagan 2020 A Brother Rice
Dobreff, Conrad 2022 A Traverse City United
Lemon, John 2022 A Detroit Catholic Central
Kelley, Nolan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Kehoe, Patrick 2021 A Flint Powers
Roby, Ferg 2019 A U. Liggett
Jacobs, Noah 2020 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Wisniewski, Devin 2021 A Belleville
Kuchta, Mickey 2019 A Grosse Pointe South
Braddock, Owain 2020 A Brother Rice
Yearego, Logan Davenport (D2) 2019 A Rochester Stoney Creek
Lockwood, Bo 2022 A Hartland
Stafford, Drew 2020 A Mattawan
Guarnaccia, Kaleb 2019 A Haslett-Williamston
Bucci, Jack 2020 A Warren De La Salle
Johnson, William 2021 A Brighton
Taunt, CJ 2021 A Haslett-Williamston
Sysko, Danny Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 A Petoskey
Hyde, Jordan Utah (D1) 2020 A Brother Rice
Pitt, Sepp 2022 A Midland
Kennedy, Thomas Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A Troy Athens
Gutowsky, Bryce 2020 A Bloomfield Hills
Wujek, Miles 2021 A Grosse Pointe South
Peters, Chris 2019 A Saline
Piwinski, Parker 2021 A Brother Rice
Cook, Jake 2019 A Cranbrook
Gozdor, Ian 2019 A Plymouth
Bailey, Graham 2019 A Bay City Western
Costello, Todd 2019 A U. Liggett
Goodall, Alex Hope (D3) 2019 A Royal Oak Shrine Catholic
Corsi, Matteo Lehigh (D1) 2020 A The Hill Academy (Canada)
Kennedy, Jimmy 2020 A Troy Athens
Parks, Spencer 2020 A Grandville
Durno, Harry 2020 A U. Liggett
Castles, Jacob Albion (D3) 2019 A Flint Powers
Puzevic, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 A Mattawan
Saicic, Luka 2019 A Novi
Glod, Justin Boston (D1) 2019 A Brother Rice
Rottell, Ethan 2020 A Plymouth
Affrica, Ben 2019 A Flint Powers
Hinman, Ethan 2019 A Forest Hills Eastern
Brigmon, Jake Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 A South Lyon
Moore, Ryan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Tecumseh
Houck, Cameron 2020 A Holland Christian
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Swegles, John 2019 A Grosse Pointe South
Bird, Ethan Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A Holt
Wittebort, Spencer 2020 A Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
McKouen, Keelan Davenport (D2) 2019 A/M Clarkston
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Gattoni, Anthony 2020 A/M Salem
Dixon, DJ 2020 A/M Brother Rice
Olger, Brody 2022 A/M Okemos
Sweet, Zachary 2020 A/M Canton
Progar, Ivan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Brighton
Benoit, Nolan 2020 A/M Macomb Dakota
Gellatly, Cole 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Solar, Reeves Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Huron Valley
Macomber, Devin 2021 A/M Tecumseh
Moore, Finn 2021 A/M Midland
Scroggie, Adam 2020 A/M Brother Rice
Mihalic, Michael 2020 A/M Salem
Leppanen, Ezra Alma (D3) 2019 A/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Mahabir, Chase 2021 A/M Midland
Brace, David 2021 A/M Plymouth
Repkey, Seth 2019 A/M Waterford United
Hilton, Josh Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/M Saint Clair
Callaghan, Trevor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Brown, Colby Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2019 A/M Spring Lake
Jamieson, Nolan Hope (D3) 2019 A/M Okemos
Parillo, Sam 2019 A/M Lake Orion
Braddock, Dylan York College of PA (D3) 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Mayette, Logan 2019 A/M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Fenech, Griffin 2020 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Dyer, Nathan 2019 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Burke, Patrick 2020 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Boeve, Aidan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
Feord, James 2020 A/M Cranbrook
George, Lars 2021 A/M Midland
Virkus, Tate 2019 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Brueck, Ben 2020 A/M Midland
Comer, Charlie 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Laursen, Cole Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A/M Hartland
Vostal, Kris 2020 A/M U. Detroit Jesuit
Bumbaugh, Gabby 2020 A/M Birmingham United
Stadelmaier, Ryan 2022 A/M Midland
McGowan, Trevor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Davison
Peoples, Evan 2019 A/M Saline
Wilkie, Connor 2019 D Flint Powers
Eckerman, Christian 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Montroy, Josh 2019 D Plymouth
Albrecht, Connor 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Lockwood, Jack 2020 D Brother Rice
Watkins, Daniel 2022 D Midland
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Drettmann, Henry 2019 D Grosse Pointe South
Hansen, James 2019 D Plymouth
Matuszak, Nick Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Mireles, Jalen 2019 D East Lansing
Thompson, Luke 2019 D Haslett-Williamston
Grice, Owen 2019 D Grosse Pointe North
Smith, Aiden Elmhurst (D3) 2019 D Walled Lake Western
Reyes, Jarred Cleary (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Tholl, Tripp Depauw (D3) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Reed, Patrick 2019 D U. Liggett
Bungart, Jack 2022 D Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Baker, Brody 2020 D Byron Center
Payne, Mitchell 2019 D Spring Lake
Ciarrocca, Cade Monmouth (D1) 2019 D
Mitchell, Sean Indianapolis (D2) 2019 D East Grand Rapids
Comiskey, Colt Anderson (D3) 2019 D Brighton
Hyde, Andrew 2020 D Brother Rice
Schwartz, Michael Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 D Canton
Miller, Dylan 2019 D Grosse Pointe South
Schultz, Nate 2022 D Brother Rice
Weiner, Jay 2020 D Forest Hills Central
Fix, Trevor Mercyhurst (D2) 2019 D Brother Rice
Glackin, Alexander 2021 D Midland
Snodgrass, Trey 2021 D Flint Powers
Baxter, Jarred Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Diekevers, Nolan 2020 D Grandville
Kreusch, Ryan 2020 D Midland
Trainor, Jeffrey 2019 D Detroit Catholic Central
Everly, Mason Rutgers (D1) 2020 D Brother Rice
Tynan, Joshua Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 D Riverview Gabriel Richard
Miller, Seth 2020 D Macomb Dakota
Huldin, Ryan 2020 D Brother Rice
Bartnicki, David 2020 D Canton
Pavlock, Alex 2021 D Midland
Barthel, Connor Hope (D3) 2019 D U. Liggett
Swider, Johnny 2020 D Brother Rice
Giampetroni, Daniel 2019 D Ann Arbor Pioneer
Fus, Matt Adams St. (D2) 2019 D Huron Valley
Erickson, Colin 2020 D Midland
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
Simmons, KeShawn Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 D Warren De La Salle
O'Donnell, Keegan 2019 D Spring Lake
Preston, Andrew 2020 D Forest Hills Central
Sennett, Parker 2022 D Detroit Catholic Central
Matt, Andrew Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 D Warren De La Salle
Lapak, Tyler 2021 D Bay City Western
Dobbs, Cross 2022 D Grand Blanc
McDole, Jake Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 D Walled Lake Central
DeLamielleure, Kyle 2019 D Forest Hills Central
Dingledine, Owen 2019 D Haslett-Williamston
Vink, Hunter 2020 D Zeeland United
Carroll, Brian 2020 D Brother Rice
Minelli, Jackson 2022 D Brother Rice
Antenucci, Sam Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Rochester Adams
McFarlane, Parker 2020 D Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Langdon, Keltin 2019 D Dewitt
Flannery, Ethan 2020 D Grosse Pointe North
Crawford, Cameron Alabama-Huntsville (D2) 2019 D Saline
Schanhals, Paul 2020 D Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Toomey, Connor Swarthmore (D3) 2019 D Cranbrook
Valley, Payton 2022 D Midland
Zupko, Ethan UMass Lowell (D1) 2020 D Detroit Catholic Central
Verlinde, Noah Marquette (D1) 2019 D Spring Lake
Wilson, Seth Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D Bloomfield Hills
Jewell, Will 2022 D Brother Rice
Patterson, Mason Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Saint Clair
Henige, John 2019 D/LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Clark, Brady 2021 D/LSM Walled Lake Central
Love, Kyle UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Junkunc, Chris 2020 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Meighan, Joseph 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Pendergraff, Hunter Canisius (D1) 2020 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Studebaker, Dawson 2022 D/LSM Midland
Kreibich, Liam Clarke (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Troy Athens
Lockwood, Trevor Lindenwood (D2) 2019 D/LSM Hartland
Chronowski, Evan 2022 D/LSM Midland
Garner, Colin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child
Blake, Sam Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Daigneault, Jean-Christophe York College of PA (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Henige, Sean 2021 D/LSM Lake Orion
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Higgins, Devin Olivet (D3) 2019 D/LSM Battle Creek Pennfield
Murphy, Riley 2019 D/LSM Forest Hills Central
Davis, Connor Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Western
Wilder, Zach 2021 D/LSM Midland
Wierengo, Luke 2021 D/LSM Northville
Schulte, Graham 2020 D/LSM Cranbrook
Lyngklip, Ryan 2022 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Rios, Ricardo Madonna (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Utica Eisenhower
Buell, Grant Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM Traverse City St. Francis
Kormash, Graham Calvin (D3) 2019 D/LSM Grand Rapids Christian
Burton, Chad Albion (D3) 2019 D/LSM Walled Lake Northern
DiPonio, Nikko 2022 D/LSM Bloomfield Hills
Smydra, Ethan 2020 D/LSM Rochester Stoney Creek
Holden, Luke Adrian (D3) 2019 D/LSM South Lyon
Holleman, Trevor Tampa (D2) 2019 D/LSM Grand Haven
Burd, Ethan Davenport (D2) 2019 D/LSM Caledonia
Kleynenberg, Gavin Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D/LSM East Kentwood
Kettler, Joseph 2020 D/LSM Grosse Pointe North
Higgins, Brendan Wagner (D1) 2019 D/M Brother Rice
Toepfer, Carson 2019 DM U. Detroit Jesuit
Kidd, Colton 2019 DM Flint Powers
Bigelow, Quest Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 DM Troy
Richard, Ethan 2019 DM Midland
Platt, Mike Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 DM/LSM Belleville
Barratta, Connor 2020 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Cullinane, Joey 2019 FOGO Midland
Gaedcke, Aiden 2021 FOGO Saint Clair
Lane, Nick 2021 FOGO East Lansing
Wilson, Michael 2019 FOGO Flint Powers
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Wedder, Logan Hope (D3) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Murphy, Brandon 2019 FOGO Brother Rice
Earl, Zach 2019 FOGO
Valenzuela, Dayton 2020 FOGO Holland West Ottawa
Molloy, Mike Albion (D3) 2019 FOGO Farmington
Brophy, Lawson Amherst (D3) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Gurn, Jack 2021 FOGO Clarkston
Knippen, Noah 2020 FOGO Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Jascoe, Gavin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/DM Walled Lake Central
Padilla, Jonas 2019 FOGO/M U. Detroit Jesuit
Loudermilk, Mason Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Dexter
Bidle, Chase 2020 FOGO/M Grandville
Sutton, Hunter New England (D3) 2019 FOGO/M South Lyon
Peterson, Samuel Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Chelsea
Abdelnour, Nick 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Baratta, Connor Rutgers (D1) 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Rockel, Jimmie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 FOGO/M Zeeland United
Donnelly, Aidan Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
Boyd, Christopher 2019 FOGO/M Grand Rapids Christian
Kransberger, Michael 2019 FOGO/M Dewitt
Schmader, Gabe Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Caledonia
Moskwa, Evan 2020 FOGO/M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Conroy, Krew Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2019 FOGO/M Vicksburg
Parks, Bodie 2019 FOGO/M Grandville
McNamara,Connor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Holt
Paul, Jake Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 FOGO/M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Beals, Connor Harford (NJCAA) 2019 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Chermak, Mitchell 2021 FOGO/M Okemos
Smith, Jacob 2021 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Vergara, Camilo Cleary (NAIA) 2019 G Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Vega, Ricky Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Comstock Park
Jenks, Drew 2020 G Detroit Catholic Central
Flegler, Coby 2020 G Haslett-Williamston
Nolan, Jack 2019 G Forest Hills Central
Peterson, Chris 2021 G Saline
Meehan, Sean 2020 G Brother Rice
Macco, Parker Alma (D3) 2019 G Grand Blanc
Richard, Sean Marquette (D1) 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit
Nowicki, Blake 2019 G Plymouth
Uphoff, Quinn 2019 G South Lyon
Coyle, Jack 2019 G Grosse Pointe South
Nelson, Jacob Trine (D3) 2019 G Temperance Bedford
Gilardone, Chris 2020 G Hartland
Witczak, Keagan 2020 G Brother Rice
Fisher, Chase Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Balmforth, Jack 2022 G Detroit Catholic Central
Burke, Gavin 2019 G Grand Rapids Northview
Kerns, Logan 2019 G Traverse City St. Francis
Erickson, Jack 2021 G Midland
LaFleur, Mason Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 G Saline
Dadabbo, Dominic 2019 G Brother Rice
Gross, Andrew 2020 G Rochester Adams
Combs, Henry 2019 G U. Liggett
Gadola, Noah 2020 G Flint Powers
Varner, Jeff Madonna (NAIA) 2019 G Northville
Ciuk, Joey York College of PA (D3) 2019 G Okemos
Gill, Fahteh 2019 G Sterling Heights Stevenson
Loria, Joe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Fenton-Linden
Christides, Max UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 G Cranbrook
Koop, TJ Lewis (D2) 2019 G Rockford
Roberts, Jackson 2019 G Ann Arbor Pioneer
Milano, Danny Davenport (D2) 2019 G Clarkston
Shea, Johnny Hope (D3) 2019 G Detroit Catholic Central
Bungart, JP 2020 G Bloomfield Hills
Hemme, Jakob 2020 G Detroit Catholic Central
Greene, Keegan 2020 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Mooney, Joey 2021 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Harris, Alex 2019 LSM Flint Powers
VanKampen, Elliott 2019 LSM Holland Christian
Lenhard, Timo 2019 LSM U. Detroit Jesuit
Whitsell, Luke Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Brickley, James 2021 LSM Grand Ledge
Engel, Jake 2020 LSM Flint Powers
Calvin Cheney Walsh (D2) 2019 LSM
Khoury, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2019 LSM Northville
McLaughlin, Nate 2020 LSM Canton
Velarde, Evan 2019 LSM Brighton
Kania, Logan 2019 LSM Rochester Adams
Pomranky, Tucker 2022 LSM Midland
Feldeisen, Trey 2019 LSM Ann Arbor Greenhills
Post, Chase 2020 LSM
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Thrall, Gage 2019 LSM Davison
Titus, Tanner Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Dewitt
Bowen, Danny 2019 M U. Liggett
Tanner, Christian 2020 M East Kentwood
Michner, Gabe 2021 M Okemos
Helton, Josh 2020 M South Lyon
Gutowsky, Drew 2022 M Bloomfield Hills
Weakley, Davis 2020 M Novi
Schaub, Andrew Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 M Traverse City United
Hudnut, Logan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Howell
Stearns, Cal 2022 M Midland
Fortino, Paulie 2021 M Bloomfield Hills
Biddle, Matthew 2019 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Randall, Drew 2020 M Brother Rice
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Meidt, Cole 2019 M South Lyon
Dull, Gavin 2021 M Midland
Hotchkiss, Griffin 2020 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Terpstra, Colin Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Kostus, Kade 2022 M Rockford
Wright, Stephen Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Carroll, Henry 2019 M Traverse City St. Francis
Petroff, Brian 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Bridgewater, Zach Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Huron Valley
Sorenson, Noah Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 M Holland Christian
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
Zimmerman, Max Hope (D3) 2019 M Detroit Country Day
Ronan, Will Bryant (D1) 2019 M Rochester Adams
Symons, Edison Albion (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Hovarter, Luke Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 M Howell
Gualtieri, Jack 2020 M Hartland
Berg, Braeden 2019 M Haslett-Williamston
Paolucci, Alexander 2021 M Grosse Pointe North
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
Koviak, Jeff 2019 M Plymouth
Marsden, Nate 2019 M Brother Rice
Szydlowski, Allan 2022 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Csizmadia, Eric Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 M Clarkston
Andriot, Michael 2019 M Midland
Jesko, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 M Saginaw Heritage
Reed, Mason 2021 M Midland
Klafeta, Charlie 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Sottrel, William 2019 M Grosse Pointe North
Boesiger, Christopher 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Faber, Ben 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Ghormley, Peter Benedictine (IL) (D3) 2019 M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Hallock, Tate 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Moore, Elliot 2019 M Midland
Zousmer, Bradley 2020 M Bloomfield Hills
Shields, Henry 2021 M Grosse Pointe South
Fraeyman, Eric Stony Brook (D1) 2019 M Romeo
Berchiatti, Ryan 2020 M Mattawan
Lazar, Nate Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Belleville
O'Connor, Matt Mercer (D1) 2019 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Hollister, Chandler 2020 M Howell
Hubbard, Alex Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Huron Valley
Zammit, Kyle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Warren De La Salle
Pomranky, Ryan 2022 M Midland
Rioux, John 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Halpin, Luke 2019 M Brother Rice
Moro, GianFranco 2019 M Grosse Pointe North
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Alexander, Colton 2019 M Grand Blanc
Pomper, Reilly 2020 M Portage Central
Aicher, Boston 2020 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Betrus, Manny 2020 M Brother Rice
Combs, Samuel 2020 M U. Liggett
Cosgrove, Michael Michigan (D1) 2019 M Brother Rice
Jezak, Matthew Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M Holt
Devine, Aidan 2022 M Brother Rice
Zimmer, William Denison (D3) 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Velasquez, Kieran 2020 M Hartland
Delaney, Shane 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Bonkowski, Pierce 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Stave, Matt 2020 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Abbott, Marcus 2020 M Forest Hills Central
Bodley, Samuel Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Petro, Jake Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Rodriguez, Ian Air Force (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Carino, Fidel 2020 M Flint Powers
Tawansy, Victor 2019 M U. Liggett
Eichbauer, Trent Davenport (D2) 2019 M Rockford
Yatooma, Logan 2022 M Detroit Catholic Central
Loken, Kyle Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2019 M Lake Orion
Lee, Patrick 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Slazinski, Tanner 2021 M Bloomfield Hills
Curtis, Ethan Calvin (D3) 2019 M Forest Hills Northern
Kunz, Bobby 2019 M Brother Rice
Cervantes, Jack 2020 M Canton
Born, Blake Olivet (D3) 2019 M Battle Creek Pennfield
Conroy, Jack Utah (D1) 2020 M U. Liggett
Roberts, Ryan 2021 M Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Miller, Carson 2019 M Plymouth
Harvath, Nick UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 M South Lyon
Arbour, Ryan Illinois Tech (D3) 2019 M Hartland
Bodley, Simeon Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 M L'Anse Creuse North
Caswell, Grant 2020 M Plymouth
Liikes, Josh 2021 M Detroit Catholic Central
Limotte, Gavin 2022 M South Lyon
Blackburn, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Walled Lake Central
Pastor, Keegan 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Peterson, Sam 2020 M Plymouth
Plemmons, Brandon 2021 M Hartland
Logan, Connor Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central
Phillips, Jimmy 2020 M Brother Rice
Dillon, Daniel 2019 M Brother Rice
O'Hara, Patrick Michigan (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Dingeman, Miles 2019 M Grosse Pointe South
Hool, Justin 2021 M Haslett-Williamston
Payter, Gavin 2020 M Hartland
Armstrong, Connor 2021 M Salem
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Deines, Cameron 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Barnett, Jeffrey 2020 M Clarkston
Schiavi, Jimmy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 M/LSM Walled Lake Western