Players - Women - committed

Player College HS Grad Year Position High Schoolsort descending
Costello, Rachel Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 G
Rugiero, Adrianna Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Schneider, Kendall Niagara (D1) 2019 D/M Caledonia
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Pullen, Johnna Alma (D3) 2019 A Caledonia
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
Keith, Emma Alma (D3) 2019 A Dewitt
Beyer, Alexa Youngstown St. (M:NCLL W:D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D2) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Flynn, Emily Alma (D3) 2019 Farmington
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Barnard, Cassandra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Grand Blanc
Beaudrie, Sophia William Penn (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Haven
McGeorge, Cassidy Adrian (D3) 2019 M Grand Ledge
Rogers, Katherine Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Wickman, Andrea Alma (D3) 2019 Grand Rapids Northview
Veto, Madelyn John Carroll (D3) 2020 M Hartland
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Frederickson, Ava Alma (D3) 2019 D Lowell
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Walny, Madison Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota
Vale, Mo Davenport (D2) 2020 A Mattawan
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 D Midland
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Boladian, Elexi Montevallo (D2) 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
McClellan, Cassidy Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Rochester Stoney Creek
Glynn, Anna Davenport (D2) 2019 D/M Rockford
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford
Vander Molen, Karrington Ohio St. (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Holmes, Isabelle Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2019 A Rockford
Nicole Pierce Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Saginaw Heritage
Richardson, Maya Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 A/M Saginaw Heritage
Murphy-Morrow, Izzy Findlay (D2) 2019 M Salem
Leyden, Caroline Findlay (D2) 2019 D/M Saline
Roof, Celest Cleary (NAIA) 2019 D Saline
Rygiel, Lauryn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 A/M South Lyon
Vitori, Taylor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/D South Lyon
Leinen, Hope Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Dugas, Alyssa Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 D Swartz Creek
Rand, Jamie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 Temperance Bedford
MacDonald, Morgan Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Troy
Scola, Marisa Davenport (D2) 2019 A Utica Eisenhower
Nolan, Kendra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 D Utica Eisenhower
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Utica Stevenson
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Heicher, Rachel Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Walled Lake Northern
Smukala, Aliyah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Gettel, Aria Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M West Bloomfield