Players - Women - committed

Player College HS Grad Yearsort descending Position High School
Schneider, Kendall Niagara (D1) 2019 D/M Caledonia
Flynn, Emily Alma (D3) 2019 Farmington
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Rygiel, Lauryn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 A/M South Lyon
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Gettel, Aria Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M West Bloomfield
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Frederickson, Ava Alma (D3) 2019 D Lowell
Murphy-Morrow, Izzy Findlay (D2) 2019 M Salem
Glynn, Anna Davenport (D2) 2019 D/M Rockford
Holmes, Isabelle Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2019 A Rockford
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
Keith, Emma Alma (D3) 2019 A Dewitt
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Leyden, Caroline Findlay (D2) 2019 D/M Saline
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D2) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
MacDonald, Morgan Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Troy
Beaudrie, Sophia William Penn (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Haven
Vitori, Taylor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/D South Lyon
Pullen, Johnna Alma (D3) 2019 A Caledonia
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Rogers, Katherine Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Boladian, Elexi Montevallo (D2) 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth
Wickman, Andrea Alma (D3) 2019 Grand Rapids Northview
McGeorge, Cassidy Adrian (D3) 2019 M Grand Ledge
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Roof, Celest Cleary (NAIA) 2019 D Saline
Heicher, Rachel Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Walled Lake Northern
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Barnard, Cassandra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Grand Blanc
Scola, Marisa Davenport (D2) 2019 A Utica Eisenhower
Dugas, Alyssa Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 D Swartz Creek
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
Richardson, Maya Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 A/M Saginaw Heritage
Rand, Jamie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 Temperance Bedford
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Nolan, Kendra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 D Utica Eisenhower
Rugiero, Adrianna Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 D Midland
McClellan, Cassidy Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Rochester Stoney Creek
Nicole Pierce Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Saginaw Heritage
Walny, Madison Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota
Vander Molen, Karrington Ohio St. (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Smukala, Aliyah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Utica Stevenson
Costello, Rachel Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 G
Beyer, Alexa Youngstown St. (M:NCLL W:D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Vale, Mo Davenport (D2) 2020 A Mattawan
Veto, Madelyn John Carroll (D3) 2020 M Hartland
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Leinen, Hope Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford