Players - Women - committed

Player College HS Grad Year Positionsort descending High School
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Wickman, Andrea Alma (D3) 2019 Grand Rapids Northview
Rand, Jamie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 Temperance Bedford
Barnard, Cassandra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Grand Blanc
Walny, Madison Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
McClellan, Cassidy Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Rochester Stoney Creek
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Flynn, Emily Alma (D3) 2019 Farmington
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Pullen, Johnna Alma (D3) 2019 A Caledonia
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Heicher, Rachel Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Walled Lake Northern
Holmes, Isabelle Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2019 A Rockford
Scola, Marisa Davenport (D2) 2019 A Utica Eisenhower
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Vale, Mo Davenport (D2) 2020 A Mattawan
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D2) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Keith, Emma Alma (D3) 2019 A Dewitt
Vitori, Taylor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/D South Lyon
Boladian, Elexi Montevallo (D2) 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Richardson, Maya Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 A/M Saginaw Heritage
Rygiel, Lauryn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 A/M South Lyon
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth
Dugas, Alyssa Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 D Swartz Creek
Roof, Celest Cleary (NAIA) 2019 D Saline
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 D Midland
Nolan, Kendra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 D Utica Eisenhower
Nicole Pierce Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Saginaw Heritage
Leinen, Hope Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
Frederickson, Ava Alma (D3) 2019 D Lowell
Beaudrie, Sophia William Penn (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Haven
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Glynn, Anna Davenport (D2) 2019 D/M Rockford
Schneider, Kendall Niagara (D1) 2019 D/M Caledonia
Leyden, Caroline Findlay (D2) 2019 D/M Saline
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Rogers, Katherine Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Rugiero, Adrianna Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Costello, Rachel Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 G
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Smukala, Aliyah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
McGeorge, Cassidy Adrian (D3) 2019 M Grand Ledge
Beyer, Alexa Youngstown St. (M:NCLL W:D1) 2020 M Dewitt
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
MacDonald, Morgan Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Troy
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Veto, Madelyn John Carroll (D3) 2020 M Hartland
Murphy-Morrow, Izzy Findlay (D2) 2019 M Salem
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Utica Stevenson
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Gettel, Aria Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M West Bloomfield
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford
Vander Molen, Karrington Ohio St. (D1) 2019 M Rockford