Players - Women -

Player College HS Grad Yearsort descending Position High School
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Dugas, Alyssa Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 D Swartz Creek
Kirinovic, Delaney 2019 Dewitt
Scola, Marisa Davenport (D2) 2019 A Utica Eisenhower
Walny, Madison Rochester College (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
Whiteside, Audrey 2019 East Grand Rapids
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 Midland
Setter,Ashley 2019 Dewitt
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Rygiel, Lauryn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 A/M South Lyon
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Mullett, Molly 2019 D Forest Hills United
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Murphy-Morrow, Izzy Findlay (D2) 2019 M Salem
Glynn, Anna Davenport (D2) 2019 D/M Rockford
Smukala, Aliyah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
MacDonald, Morgan Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Troy
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Leyden, Caroline Findlay (D2) 2019 D/M Saline
Wujciak, Kathryn 2019 M Birmingham United
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Vitori, Taylor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/D South Lyon
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Beaudrie, Sophia William Penn (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Haven
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D2) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Holmes, Isabelle Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2019 A Rockford
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Rogers, Katherine Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Heicher, Rachel Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Walled Lake Northern
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
McGeorge, Cassidy Adrian (D3) 2019 M Grand Ledge
Vander Molen, Karrington Ohio St. (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Rand, Jamie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 Temperance Bedford
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Sopha, Madison 2020 A Salem
Keptner, Alyssa 2020 M Midland
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Salazar, Elena 2020 A Hartland
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Hazelhoff, Grace 2020 A/M Mattawan
Alexis Carnley 2020 A West Bloomfield
Veto, Madelyn 2020 M Hartland
Beyer, Alexa St. Bonaventure (D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Silcox, Grace 2020 A Birmingham United
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Macomber, Danielle 2020 Tecumseh
Smith, Jillian 2021 A/M Farmington Hills Mercy
Wilson, Gabby 2021 Midland
Weber, Zoe 2021 A Plymouth
Smith, Peyton 2021 A/M Farmington Hills Mercy
Rodriguez, Katie 2021 A Rockford
Dunham, Chloe 2021 Rockford
McCorry, Bree 2021 A/M Northville