Players - Women -

Player College HS Grad Year Positionsort descending High School
Kirinovic, Delaney 2019 Dewitt
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Setter,Ashley 2019 Dewitt
Whiteside, Audrey 2019 East Grand Rapids
Wilson, Gabby 2021 Midland
Rand, Jamie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 Temperance Bedford
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 Midland
Walny, Madison Rochester College (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Macomber, Danielle 2020 Tecumseh
Dunham, Chloe 2021 Rockford
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Salazar, Elena 2020 A Hartland
Heicher, Rachel Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Walled Lake Northern
Scola, Marisa Davenport (D2) 2019 A Utica Eisenhower
Alexis Carnley 2020 A West Bloomfield
Weber, Zoe 2021 A Plymouth
Rodriguez, Katie 2021 A Rockford
Holmes, Isabelle Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2019 A Rockford
Silcox, Grace 2020 A Birmingham United
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D2) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Sopha, Madison 2020 A Salem
Vitori, Taylor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/D South Lyon
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth
Smith, Jillian 2021 A/M Farmington Hills Mercy
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Hazelhoff, Grace 2020 A/M Mattawan
Rygiel, Lauryn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 A/M South Lyon
Smith, Peyton 2021 A/M Farmington Hills Mercy
McCorry, Bree 2021 A/M Northville
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
Dugas, Alyssa Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 D Swartz Creek
Mullett, Molly 2019 D Forest Hills United
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Beaudrie, Sophia William Penn (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Haven
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Glynn, Anna Davenport (D2) 2019 D/M Rockford
Leyden, Caroline Findlay (D2) 2019 D/M Saline
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Smukala, Aliyah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Rogers, Katherine Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford
McGeorge, Cassidy Adrian (D3) 2019 M Grand Ledge
Keptner, Alyssa 2020 M Midland
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Beyer, Alexa St. Bonaventure (D1) 2020 M Dewitt
MacDonald, Morgan Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Troy
Veto, Madelyn 2020 M Hartland
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wujciak, Kathryn 2019 M Birmingham United
Murphy-Morrow, Izzy Findlay (D2) 2019 M Salem
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Vander Molen, Karrington Ohio St. (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton