989 Rising vs Talons |
2023-10-29 |
989 Rising vs Woodward Bears |
2023-10-29 |
989 Varsity vs WL Tribe |
2023-10-29 |
989 Varsity vs Hometown Hooligans |
2023-10-29 |
Great Lakes 2027 Red vs Dayton Lightning |
2023-11-05 |
Omnia 2027 vs Dayton Lightning |
2023-11-05 |
Omnia 2026 AA vs True Indiana |
2023-11-05 |
Great Lakes 2027 Red vs Lightning Lacrosse |
2023-11-05 |
Omnia 2027 vs Lightning Lacrosse |
2023-11-05 |
Detroit Hooligans vs Grand River Ironment |
2023-11-17 |
Detroit Hooligans vs Horah Boyz |
2023-11-18 |
Detroit Hooligans vs Bang City |
2023-11-18 |
Cherries 2026 vs Team 91 Colorado |
2023-12-09 |
Cherries 2026 vs West Coast Stars |
2023-12-09 |
Cherries 2026 vs Primetime |
2023-12-09 |
Cherries 2026 vs Towermen |
2023-12-10 |
Cherries 2026 vs Legacy East Moose |
2023-12-10 |
989 vs Aviators |
2023-12-16 |
989 vs Bandits |
2023-12-16 |
989 vs Omnia |
2023-12-16 |
989 vs Aviators |
2023-12-17 |
Cherries 2026/2027 vs Resolute 2026 Black |
2024-01-13 |
Cherries 2026/2027 vs Resolute 2026 Black |
2024-01-13 |
Cherries vs Northstar High School Elite |
2024-01-13 |
Cherries 2026/2027 vs Project Missouri 2026 |
2024-01-14 |
Cherries 2026/2027 vs Northstar |
2024-01-14 |
Omnia 2024/2025 vs Northstar High School Elite |
2024-01-14 |
Cherries 2026/2027 vs Resolute 2026 Black |
2024-01-15 |
Cherries 2026/2027 vs 2008 Rock Stars |
2024-01-15 |
Cherries 2026/2027 vs Resolute 2026 Black |
2024-01-15 |
989 vs Motown |
2024-01-20 |
989 vs Cherries 2027 |
2024-01-20 |
989 vs 313 |
2024-01-20 |
989 vs Dominate |
2024-01-21 |
PLG 7/8 vs Beast |
2024-01-27 |
Cherries 2028/29 vs Beast |
2024-01-27 |
Omnia Midget vs Yeti 2026 AA |
2024-01-27 |
Omnia Midget vs Beast Ave Midget AA |
2024-01-27 |
Omnia Midget vs Jr. Milkmen 2026 |
2024-01-27 |
Cherries 2028/29 vs Beast |
2024-01-28 |
PLG 7/8 vs Beast |
2024-01-28 |
Omnia Midget vs Beast Ave Midget AA |
2024-01-28 |
Central Michigan vs Madonna |
2024-02-10 |
L'Anse Creuse vs St. Clair United |
2024-02-10 |
Lawrence Tech vs Kalamazoo |
2024-02-10 |
Lawrence Tech vs Alma (women) |
2024-02-11 |
Western Michigan vs West Virginia |
2024-03-02 |
Michigan vs Delaware |
2024-03-02 |
Calvin vs Indiana Tech (women) |
2024-03-14 |
Kenowa Hills vs Kalamazoo United |
2024-03-20 |
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs East Lansing (girls) |
2024-03-20 |
Rochester Christian vs Bethel (women) |
2024-03-22 |
Grand Valley St. vs St. Johns |
2024-03-23 |
Central Michigan vs Florida Atlantic |
2024-03-23 |
Central Michigan vs St. John's |
2024-03-24 |
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs Brother Rice Varsity B |
2024-03-25 |
Kenowa Hills High School vs Grand Haven |
2024-03-25 |
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs Detroit Catholic Central (JV) |
2024-03-25 |
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard vs Toledo Central Catholic (girls) |
2024-03-26 |
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs Pontiac Notre Dame Prep (JV) |
2024-03-27 |
Rochester Christian vs Anderson (women) |
2024-03-27 |
Lawrence TEch vs Bethel (women) |
2024-03-29 |
Central Michigan vs Western Michigan |
2024-03-29 |
Haslet vs Oxford (girls) |
2024-04-02 |
Oxford vs Linden |
2024-04-02 |
Grand Valley St. vs Central Michigan |
2024-04-02 |
Michigan-Dearborn vs Indiana Tech |
2024-04-03 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Canton |
2024-04-03 |
Swartz Creek/Flushing vs Saginaw Heritage |
2024-04-03 |
Hope vs ALma (women) |
2024-04-03 |
Lawrence Tech vs Madonna |
2024-04-03 |
Romeo vs L'Anse Creuse |
2024-04-03 |
Romeo vs L'Anse Creuse (JV) |
2024-04-03 |
Rochester Christian vs Indiana Tech (women) |
2024-04-03 |
Oxford vs Flushing (girls) |
2024-04-04 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs DeWitt (girls) |
2024-04-04 |
Haslet vs Hartland (girls) |
2024-04-04 |
Swartz Creek/Flushing vs Flint Powers |
2024-04-04 |
Okemos vs Clarkston |
2024-04-04 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Skyline |
2024-04-05 |
Romeo vs L'Anse Creuse North |
2024-04-05 |
Romeo vs L'Anse Creuse North (JV) |
2024-04-05 |
Adrian vs Trine (women) |
2024-04-05 |
Rochester Christian vs Marian (women) |
2024-04-06 |
Alma vs Kalamazoo (women) |
2024-04-06 |
Brother Rice vs Wheaton Academy (JV) |
2024-04-06 |
Brother Rice vs Wheaton Academy |
2024-04-06 |
Romeo vs Grand Ledge |
2024-04-06 |
Northern Michigan vs Saginaw Valley State |
2024-04-06 |
Kalamazoo vs Alma |
2024-04-06 |
Aquinas vs Indiana Tech (women) |
2024-04-07 |
Northern Michigan vs Marquette |
2024-04-07 |
Northern Michigan vs Mad Cow Lacrosse Club |
2024-04-07 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron |
2024-04-08 |
Stoney Creek vs Clarkston (girls) |
2024-04-08 |
Haslett vs Portage Northern (girls) |
2024-04-09 |
Brother Rice Varsity B vs Grosse Pointe South |
2024-04-09 |
Swartz Creek vs Holly (girls) |
2024-04-09 |
Birmingham United vs St. Clair |
2024-04-09 |
Oxford vs L'Anse Creuse |
2024-04-09 |