Players - Men - uncommitted

Player College HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
McAndrew, Nolan 2028 FOGO
Stella, Caleb 2027 FOGO/M Saginaw Heritage
Archangeli, Grayson 2027 M Midland
Wideman, Elden 2027 M Saginaw Heritage
Valley, Avery 2027 M Bay City Western
Anderer, Nate 2027 G Hartland
Reintjes, Greta 2027 M Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Denay, Brennan 2027 A/M Saginaw Heritage
Kenney, Rhys 2027 M Detroit Country Day
McNamara, Colman 2027 FOGO Saline
Espinoza, Evan 2027 D/LSM Saginaw Heritage
Moore, Landen 2027 G Caledonia
Carmichael, Brennan 2027 A/M Brother Rice
Garcia, Gavan 2027 D Saginaw Heritage
Diehlman, Carson 2027 G Detroit Catholic Central
Hayward, Landon 2027 A Saginaw Heritage
Gregory, Ethan 2027 A Rockford
Muzyk, Greg 2027 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Hill, Caden 2027 A Midland Dow
Colson, Wyatt 2027 D Rockford
Lee, Kingston 2027 FOGO/M Midland Dow
Zakrzewski, Eli 2026 G Grand Ledge
Lemmon, Caden 2026 A/M Grandville
Colbeck, Jason 2026 FOGO/M Bay City Western
Dolak, Cooper 2026 A/M Northville
Johnson, Reed 2026 A Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Brandt, Max 2026 M Midland Dow
Scane, Cormac 2026 A Culver (IN)
Crowe, Ethan 2026 G Rochester
Hoyt, Seth 2026 D/LSM Brother Rice
Lanczak, Landon 2026 A/M Bay City John Glenn
Fabiano, Vincenzo 2026 A/M Midland Dow
Mienk, Cameron 2026 A/M Traverse City United
McFarland, Sebastian 2026 D Midland Dow
Willard, Benny 2026 M Dexter
Lockhart, Jack 2026 A Canton
Yannarella, Gabe 2026 A Midland Dow
Wilson, Byron 2026 A/M Saginaw Heritage
Poules, Adam 2026 A Romeo
Painter, Brenden 2026 FOGO Midland Dow
Maloney, Drew 2026 D/LSM Haslett
Horner, Lucas 2026 G Bay City Western
Vale, Vince 2026 M Mattawan
Fernette, Josh 2026 A Midland Dow
Yearego, Keaton 2026 A Detroit Country Day
Ward, Sean 2026 D Bay City Western
Zuiderveen, Will 2026 A Hudsonville
Ostyn, Cooper 2026 LSM Midland Dow
Wasen, Travis 2026 G Detroit Catholic Central
Ranka, Jack 2026 D Northville
Collins, Griffin 2026 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Thomas, Stevie 2026 G Midland
Edwards, Nick 2026 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central
Smith, Jack 2026 A Grosse Pointe South
Scherphorn, Samuel 2026 A Royal Oak
Jones, Jackson 2026 G Midland Dow
Gardner, Theodore 2026 G Royal Oak
Alarcon, Mark 2025 D Detroit Catholic Central
Szuch, Dominic 2025 A Davison
Bajis, Jacob 2025 LSM Macomb Dakota
Heemsoth, Brady 2025 G Grand Blanc
Cordes, Anthony 2025 D Byron Center
Britton, John 2025 D Bay City Central
Hubbard, Aidan 2025 M Bay City Central
Geisler, Jamison 2025 M Midland Dow
Barkway, Cooper 2025 LSM Tecumseh
Gady, Colton 2025 M Byron Center
Fraser, Sean 2025 G Troy Athens
Koscielski, Emilio 2025 D/LSM Rochester Stoney Creek
Humes, Tim 2025 LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Low, Jake 2025 FOGO/M Canton
Case, Cooper 2025 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Wandrei, Denny 2025 M Clarkston
Martindale, Jason 2025 FOGO/M Clarkston
Boerma, Jackson 2025 A/M Midland
Kuper, Scott 2025 G Midland Dow
Mahler, Henry 2025 FOGO/M East Lansing
Vasquez, Jackson 2025 FOGO/M Lake Orion
Zahn, Nick 2025 D Holland Christian
Bingham, Landon 2025 D/LSM Petoskey
Becker, Tommy 2025 M Rockford
Kloostra, Luke 2025 D
Gerber, Spencer 2025 DM Traverse City United
Holt, Danny 2025 FOGO Brother Rice
Jones, Andrew 2025 FOGO Walled Lake Western
Voss, Logan 2025 A/M Lansing Catholic
Dunlap, Adam 2025 A Midland Dow
Nord, Jeremy 2025 D Clarkston
Overton, Gage 2025 D/LSM Howell
Kartes, Reed 2025 A Byron Center
Alferink, Kelden 2025 A Holland Christian
Lijewski, Lucas 2025 D Midland Dow
Gryzenia, Andrew 2025 D Detroit Country Day
Grajewski, Miles 2025 A/M Grand Rapids Northview
Cooper, Jake 2025 M Haslett
O'Meara, Gabe 2025 D/LSM Novi
Engelhardt, Matthew 2025 G Utica Eisenhower
Ray, Braylon 2025 D Rockford
Barnard, Owen 2025 D/LSM Midland
Daly, Evan 2025 D Midland
Snook, Owen 2025 D/LSM East Lansing
Moffatt, Lachlan 2025 A Detroit Catholic Central
Thomas, Charlie 2025 A Petoskey
Offenbecker, Mitchell 2025 M Bay City Western
Dowling, Tommy 2025 M Grand Blanc
Woods, Eli 2025 A Midland
Stoller, Simon 2025 M Detroit Country Day
Lardie, Erik 2025 A/M Haslett
Dyer, Patrick 2025 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Prosowski, Noah 2025 M Bay City Western
Smiley, Jack 2025 A Detroit Catholic Central
Gloude, Kaosn 2025 A/M Saginaw Heritage
Dedivanaj, Jozef 2025 D/LSM Flint Powers
Wesley, Auben 2025 D/LSM South Lyon
Do, Alexander 2025 G Flint Powers
Anderson, Maveric 2025 A/LSM Bay City Central
Wright, Sawyer 2025 A Huron Valley
Robbins, Dominic 2024 A Bay City Western
Dobreff, Jackson 2024 A Traverse City United
Ryan, Connor 2024 G Saginaw Heritage
Ross, Joey 2024 LSM Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Gevorkyan, Max Calvin (D3) 2024 A/M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Diaz, Alonzo 2024 A Saginaw Heritage
Luther, Max 2024 A/M East Lansing
Weber, Gunnar 2024 M Bay City Western
Grubbs, Ryan 2024 M Traverse City United
Wedder, Luke 2024 FOGO/M Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
McKouen, Kendall 2024 A/M Clarkston
Poindexter, Brendan 2024 D Battle Creek Harper Creek
Serafin, Thomas 2024 M/LSM Midland
Labrake, Austin 2024 FOGO/M Saginaw Heritage
Lukas, Connor 2024 M Detroit Catholic Central
Duty, Kaleb 2024 G Bay City John Glenn
Lewandowski, Caleb 2024 A Traverse City United
Gallaher, Griffin 2024 A Plymouth
Ferman, Nick 2024 A/M Clarkston
Lammers, Tyler 2024 G Detroit Catholic Central
McMahan, Luke 2024 A Midland Dow
Sinko, Cole 2024 M Bay City Western
Yaw, Trent 2024 D/LSM Saginaw Heritage
Wagner, Matthew 2024 A/M Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Rich, Brody 2024 M Midland
Farmer, Anderson Luke 2024 D Traverse City United
Spewock, Gavin 2024 D IMG (FL)
Graves, Charles 2024 G Detroit Catholic Central
Blanchard, Quinn 2024 A Novi
Bowman, Giovanni 2024 M Midland Dow
Janeczko, Konnor 2024 A Midland Dow
Furtaw, Nolan 2024 FOGO/DM Saginaw Heritage
Running, Troy 2024 D Saginaw Heritage
Peele, Evan 2024 A/M Ovid-Elsie-St. Johns
Kunz, Johnny 2024 A Brother Rice
Russell-Dixon, Kellen 2024 D Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Lim, Michael 2024 FOGO/M Troy
Newton, Graham 2024 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Rogers, Andrew 2024 A/M Lowell
Purtill, Brady 2024 M Ovid-Elsie-St. Johns
Pider, Zach 2024 LSM Midland Dow
Ahearn, Frankie 2024 G Okemos
Gilman, Will 2024 LSM South Lyon
Aaron, Oliver 2024 M Detroit Country Day
Aleva, Matthew 2024 M Detroit Catholic Central
Birach, Alex 2024 D/LSM Brother Rice
Kuzma, Sean Davenport (D2) 2024 DM Rockford
Hillman, Parker 2024 G/D Midland
Lapak, Tanner 2024 G Bay City Western
Bentley, Nate 2024 M Macomb Dakota
Tanner, Wyatt 2024 A Saginaw Heritage
Nystrom, Coen 2024 D/LSM Birmingham United
Hensley, Hudson Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA W:D2) 2024 G Rockford
Yacisen, Brayden 2024 D Midland