Players - Men - uncommitted

Player HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Maloney, Drew 2026 D Haslett
Yearego, Keaton 2026 A Detroit Country Day
McNamara, Colman 2026 M Saline
Willard, Benny 2026 M Dexter
Barkway, Cooper 2025 LSM Tecumseh
Ley, Theo 2025 A/M Brother Rice
Prosowski, Noah 2025 M Bay City Western
Britton, John 2025 D Bay City Central
Mahler, Henry 2025 FOGO/M East Lansing
Kartes, Reed 2025 A Byron Center
Gady, Colton 2025 M Byron Center
Dunlap, Adam 2025 A Midland Dow
Hubbard, Aidan 2025 M Bay City Central
Polonkey, Hansen 2025 A Brother Rice
Ray, Braylon 2025 D Rockford
Curby, Kellen 2025 G Detroit Country Day
Jamison Geisler 2025 M Midland Dow
Nord, Jeremy 2025 D Clarkston
Boerma, Jackson 2025 A/M Midland
Kotsilidis, Max 2025 D Hartland
Dowling, Tommy 2025 M Grand Blanc
Vasquez, Jackson 2025 FOGO/M Lake Orion
Humes, Tim 2025 LSM
O'Meara, Gabe 2025 D/LSM Novi
Overton, Gage 2025 D/LSM Howell
Williams, Cisco 2025 A Detroit Catholic Central
Becker, Tommy 2025 M Rockford
Thomas, Charlie 2025 A Petoskey
Beukema, Easton 2025 G Zeeland United
Smiley, Jack 2025 A Detroit Catholic Central
Scane, Cormac 2025 A Detroit Country Day
Engelhardt, Matthew 2025 G Utica Eisenhower
Wright, Sawyer 2025 A Huron Valley
Alarcon, Mark 2025 D Detroit Catholic Central
Gryzenia, Andrew 2025 D Detroit Country Day
Offenbecker, Mitchell 2025 M Bay City Western
Hoewe, Carson 2024 D/LSM Grand Blanc
Daley, Caden 2024 A Detroit Country Day
Gilman, Will 2024 LSM South Lyon
Furtaw, Nolan 2024 FOGO/DM Saginaw Heritage
Aleva, Matthew 2024 M Detroit Catholic Central
Hayami, Kaili 2024 M Northville
Lockwood, Drew 2024 A/M Hartland
Szalanski, Jack 2024 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Hart, Rico 2024 A Rochester Adams
Janeczko, Konnor 2024 A Midland Dow
Ross, Jacob 2024 D/LSM Hartland
Zak, Charlie 2024 G Rochester
Lapak, Tanner 2024 G Bay City Western
Hunsinger, Jacob 2024 A/M Walled Lake Western
Berens, Tyler 2024 D Holland West Ottawa
Giannini, Angelo 2024 A/M Farmington
Duty, Kaleb 2024 G Saginaw Bay
Szuba, Jonathon 2024 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Kowalski, Noah 2024 M/LSM Saginaw Bay
Babinchak, William 2024 D/LSM Brother Rice
Oliver, Joey 2024 G Brother Rice
Parker, Landon 2024 FOGO Grand Ledge
Voultos, Nick 2024 D Detroit Country Day
Kowalkowski, Jake 2024 D Macomb Dakota
Robbins, Dominic 2024 A Bay City Western
Rogers, Andrew 2024 A/M Lowell
Snodgrass, Jack 2024 D/LSM Flint Powers
Chenault, Caleb 2024 M Grand Ledge
Spewock, Gavin 2024 D IMG (FL)
Rich, Brody 2024 M Midland
Schafer, Sam 2024 M Spring Lake
Wedder, Luke 2024 FOGO/M Forest Hills Central
Corless, Trevor 2024 D Detroit Country Day
VanEss, Jack 2024 A
Benedict, Noah 2024 FOGO Forest Hills Eastern
Weber, Gunnar 2024 M Bay City Western
Leslie, Madden 2024 M Rockford
Bush, Wyatt 2024 M L'Anse Creuse North
Lindsay, Drew 2024 D Brother Rice
Serafin, Thomas 2024 M/LSM Midland
Parker, Andrew 2024 A/M Lake Orion
Kildea, Carter 2024 D Haslett
Hall, Simon 2024 FOGO Forest Hills Northern
Tanner, Wyatt 2024 A Saginaw Heritage
Perani, Robert 2024 G Flint Powers
Kuper, Scott 2024 G Midland Dow
Salama, Jack 2024 A/M Walled Lake Northern/Central
Williams, Cole 2024 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Lammers, Tyler 2024 G Detroit Catholic Central
Ryan, Connor 2024 G Saginaw Heritage
Kunz, Johnny 2024 A Brother Rice
McMahan, Luke 2024 A Midland Dow
Baaki, Griffin 2024 D/LSM Howell
Gallaher, Griffin 2024 A Plymouth
Miller, Isaac 2024 D/LSM Brandon-Holly
Poindexter, Brendan 2024 D Battle Creek Harper Creek
Elza, Eli 2024 M Midland Dow
Ahearn, Frankie 2024 G Okemos
Bowman, Giovanni 2024 M Midland Dow
Newton, Graham 2024 M Ann Arbor Skyline
Burlingame, Christopher 2024 G Northville
Blanchard, Quinn 2024 A Novi
Goldman, Lucas 2023 D/LSM Grand Blanc
Webster, Michael 2023 D/LSM Saline
Civiletto, Charles 2023 D East Lansing
Files, Ben 2023 A Cranbrook
Higgins, Jack 2023 M East Grand Rapids
Bates, Logan 2023 A/M Rockford
Howell, Caleb 2023 G Battle Creek Lakeview
Newman, Dallas 2023 G Canton
Lewicki, Kael 2023 D/LSM Dewitt
Riddle, Gabriella 2023 D Mattawan
Yatooma, Logan 2023 A Detroit Catholic Central
Webber, Lukas 2023 D Bay City Western
Reed, Owen 2023 G Livonia
Robinson, Thomas 2023 A/M Brother Rice
Sims, Cam 2023 G Brother Rice
Schlackman, Josh 2023 A/M Brother Rice
Ciacci, Ryan 2023 M Detroit Country Day
Makie, Larson 2023 G Cranbrook
Johns, SeanPaul 2023 G East Lansing
Giacona, Dominic 2023 D Romeo
Feinauer, Nick 2023 A/M Bay City Western
Green, Zaidan 2023 A Clarkston
Westendorf, Ethan 2023 A Saginaw Heritage
Malace, Gabriel 2023 D/LSM Midland
Petelka, Leland 2023 M
Ramirez, Isaiah 2023 D/LSM East Kentwood
Erickson, Matthew 2023 M Cadillac
Fett, Michael 2023 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Cesarini, Sean 2023 A/M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Eastland, Ryan 2023 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Gransden, Kaden 2023 D Bay City Western
Payter, Mason 2023 LSM Hartland
Kowalski, Jacob 2023 M Saginaw Bay
Cosgrove, Evan 2023 M Plymouth
Reinig, Nolan 2023 M Saginaw Heritage
McConnell, Jonah 2023 A/M Forest Hills Central
Adkins, Caden 2023 LSM Holland West Ottawa
Van Lear, Will 2023 M Brother Rice
Hanigan, Jack 2023 A Grosse Pointe South
Mattord, Joey 2023 M Hartland
Snyder, Logan 2023 D/LSM Saginaw Bay
Ross, Dylan 2023 G Dearborn Divine Child
Riter, Kyle 2023 M Midland Dow
Grassmid, Brayden 2023 A Zeeland United
Garrett, Austin 2023 M East Lansing
Sargeant, Jack 2023 D/LSM Hartland
Mullett, Joe 2023 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Rich, Forrest 2023 M Midland
Morris, Johnny 2023 D/LSM Livonia
Wiegand, Ethan 2023 FOGO West Bloomfield
Tidswell, Trace 2023 A Tecumseh
Campbell, Nolan 2023 D/LSM Cranbrook
Phillips, Evan 2023 G Hartland
Wasen, Brady 2023 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Bulloch, Luke 2023 D Hartland
Redmond, Danny 2023 G Clarkston
Westhoven, Steffan 2023 G Ann Arbor Skyline
Salmon, Magnus 2023 A/M Forest Hills Central
Palumbo, Vincent 2023 A/M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Herter, Gerzon 2023 M Dexter
Clement, Leo 2023 FOGO/M Lansing Catholic
Van Antwerp, Sawyer 2023 A/M Okemos
Kelly, Davis 2023 D Battle Creek Pennfield