Players - Women - committed

Player College HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Beyer, Alexa St. Bonaventure (D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Smukala, Aliyah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Dugas, Alyssa Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 D Swartz Creek
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Rygiel, Lauryn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 A/M South Lyon
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Vander Molen, Karrington Ohio St. (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 Midland
Murphy-Morrow, Izzy Findlay (D2) 2019 M Salem
Glynn, Anna Davenport (D2) 2019 D/M Rockford
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Leyden, Caroline Findlay (D2) 2019 D/M Saline
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Holmes, Isabelle Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2019 A Rockford
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Vitori, Taylor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/D South Lyon
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
MacDonald, Morgan Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Troy
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Heicher, Rachel Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Walled Lake Northern
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Beaudrie, Sophia William Penn (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Haven
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D2) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Rand, Jamie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 Temperance Bedford
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Rogers, Katherine Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
McGeorge, Cassidy Adrian (D3) 2019 M Grand Ledge
Walny, Madison Rochester College (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota