Players - Women - committed

Player College HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Trosin, Abigail Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2021 M Hartland
Litner, Lilliana Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2021 D Hartland
Smith, Jillian Michigan (D1) 2021 A/M Farmington Hills Mercy
Zimmermann, Anna Connecticut (D1) 2021 A/M Detroit Country Day
Belanger, Kendall Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2021 A/M Detroit Country Day
Rodriguez, Katie Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2021 A Rockford
Brown, Kerrigan Hope (D3) 2021 A Dewitt
Piccione, Bella Tiffin (D2) 2020 Forest Hills Central
Armstrong, Taylor Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 D/M Portage Northern
Macomber, Danielle Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2020 Tecumseh
Green, Lindsey Davenport (D2) 2020 M Mattawan
Beyer, Alexa Youngstown St. (M:NCLL W:D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Percy, Maddie Notre Dame College (D2) 2020 D Plymouth
Larsen, Haley Berry (D3) 2020 M Grandville
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Utica Stevenson
Soltman, Marisa 2020 Utica Eisenhower
Salazar, Elena Hope (D3) 2020 A Hartland
Wright, Jenna Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2020 Ann Arbor Skyline
Swallow, Lauren Catawba (D2) 2020 A/M Tecumseh
Szost, Kristen Hope (D3) 2020 Jenison
Donally, Faith Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2020 A Haslett-Williamston
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Glasgow, Nicole Siena Heights (NAIA) 2020 D Grand Ledge
Taylor, Jane Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Davis, Cierra Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 A Forest Hills Eastern
Komarowski, Bella Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 A/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Coyne, Grace Marian (IN) (NAIA) 2020 G Canton
Alexis Carnley Missouri Western St. (D2) 2020 A West Bloomfield
Garlitz, Alana Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 D/M Holt
Soule, Olivia Maine Maritime Academy (D3) 2020 Oxford
Yakes, Madelyn Hope (D3) 2020 G Rockford
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Veto, Madelyn John Carroll (D3) 2020 M Hartland
Villarini, Lexi Urbana (D2) 2020 A Canton
Glaspie, Leah Adrian (D3) 2020 A/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Harvey, Tee-Yana Urbana (D2) 2020 Cass Tech
Leinen, Hope Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Murtha, Mackenzie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2020 D Novi
Dyson, Mia Keiser (NAIA) 2020 A/M Northville
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Miller, Lartisha Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2020 M Cass Tech
Wild, Izzy Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2020 Grand Blanc
Hoffman, Tori Hope (D3) 2020 D Mattawan
Costello, Rachel Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 G
Mason, Cece Urbana (D2) 2020 Huron Valley
Sopha, Madison Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2020 A Salem
Turrubiates, Ayanna Indianapolis (D2) 2020 A/M East Lansing
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford
Burke, McKenna Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 A Grand Ledge
Vale, Mo Davenport (D2) 2020 A Mattawan
Yuhas, Tess Urbana (D2) 2020 Ann Arbor Pioneer
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Sullivan, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 M Caledonia
Keptner, Alyssa Trine (D3) 2020 M Midland