Players - Men - committed

Player College HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Plemmons, Brandon Michigan (D1) 2021 M Hartland
Lauderback, Nick Michigan (D1) 2021 FOGO/M Northville
Pendergraff, Hunter Canisius (D1) 2020 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Clay, Jackson High Point (D1) 2020 A Forest Hills Central
Bellant, Brandon Alma (D3) 2020 DM/LSM Rochester
Baratta, Connor Rutgers (D1) 2020 FOGO/M Detroit Catholic Central
Budai, Austin Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 FOGO Walled Lake Western
Zupko, Ethan UMass Lowell (D1) 2020 D Detroit Catholic Central
Sullivan, Ryan Michigan (D1) 2020 A Detroit Catholic Central
Wallace, Cameron Adrian (D3) 2020 LSM Ann Arbor Skyline
Salinas, Timmy Albion (D3) 2020 M Haslett-Williamston
Dixon, DJ Wesleyan (D3) 2020 A/M Brother Rice
Everly, Mason Rutgers (D1) 2020 D Brother Rice
Reed, Deandre Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 D Utica Eisenhower
Velasquez, Kieran Rochester Institute of Technology (RIT) (D3) 2020 M Hartland
Rioux, Jack Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 DM/LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit
Brennan, Skyelar Albion (D3) 2020 D Battle Creek Harper Creek
Cesarini, Riley Ursinus (D3) 2020 M Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
O'Hara, Patrick Air Force (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Wedder, Logan Hope (D3) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Moskwa, Evan Cleveland St. (D1) 2020 FOGO/M Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Jones, Ben Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 M South Lyon
Hyde, Jordan Utah (D1) 2020 A Brother Rice
Corsi, Matteo Syracuse (D1) 2020 A IMG (FL)
Bartnicki, David Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 D Canton
Andreski, Anthony Mount Union (D3) 2020 D/LSM Grand Blanc
Bowling, Sam Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 G Canton
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
Conroy, Jack Notre Dame (D1) 2020 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Fenech, Griffin Vermont (D1) 2020 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Durham, Nate Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2020 M Zeeland United
Kern, Braxton Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2020 A/M Walled Lake Western
Lockwood, Jack Marist (D1) 2020 D Brother Rice
Baker, Brody Wingate (D2) 2020 D Byron Center
Lowell, Caleb Hope (D3) 2020 M Holland West Ottawa
Aicher, Boston Southern New Hampshire (D2) 2020 M Rochester Stoney Creek
Berris, Alex Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 FOGO/M Rockford