Players - Men - committed

Player College HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Wedder, Logan Denver (D1) 2020 FOGO Forest Hills Central
Mann, Michael Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 U. Detroit Jesuit
Sposita, Jacob Colgate (D1) 2020 M Detroit Catholic Central
O'Hara, Patrick Michigan (D1) 2020 M Brother Rice
Potter, Reece Towson (D1) 2019 M Hartland
Glod, Justin Boston (D1) 2019 A Brother Rice
Faber, Sam Ohio St. (D1) 2019 FOGO Haslett-Williamston
Ciarrocca, Cade Monmouth (D1) 2019 D
Rodriguez, Ian Air Force (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Christides, Max UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 G Cranbrook
Molotky, Dominik Ithaca (D3) 2019 A Spring Lake
Verlinde, Noah Marquette (D1) 2019 D Spring Lake
McKouen, Keelan Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2019 A/M Clarkston
O'Connor, Matt Mercer (D1) 2019 M Battle Creek Harper Creek
Crawford, Cameron Alabama-Huntsville (D2) 2019 D Saline
Bruinius, Owen Towson (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Northern
Braddock, Dylan York College of PA (D3) 2019 A/M Brother Rice
Richard, Sean Marquette (D1) 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit
Conroy, Krew Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2019 FOGO/M Vicksburg
Khoury, Jake Madonna (NAIA) 2019 LSM Northville
Parker, Jack Cornell (D1) 2019 D Forest Hills Eastern
Crosby, Jack Rutgers (D1) 2019 D/LSM Brother Rice
Majick, Luke Furman (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills Central
Birney, Ryan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Blackburn, Justin Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2019 M Walled Lake Central
Hennessey, Ethan Air Force (D1) 2019 M
Kamish, Joey Loyola (D1) 2019 A Detroit Catholic Central
Donaldson, James Georgetown (D1) 2019 D Brother Rice
Fisher, Chase Roanoke (D3) 2019 G East Grand Rapids
Petouhoff, Justin Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 LSM Detroit Catholic Central
Aliyah Smukala Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Zimmer, William Denison (D3) 2019 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Daigneault, Jean-Christophe York College of PA (D3) 2019 D/LSM Haslett-Williamston
Cosgrove, Michael Michigan (D1) 2019 M Brother Rice
Toomey, Connor Swarthmore (D3) 2019 D Cranbrook
Lockwood, Trevor Lindenwood (D2) 2019 D/LSM Hartland
Brophy, Lawson UMass Lowell (D1) 2019 FOGO Cranbrook
Sisitki, Ryan York College of PA (D3) 2019 M Midland
Celestino Guerrero Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 DM Macomb Dakota
Talovich, Zack Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Flint Powers
Baggett, Mitchell Rollins (D2) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Kamm, Steven Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 M Grosse Pointe North
Mucci, Paul Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Case, Cameron Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
Iles, Ryan Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 A Royal Oak
Hoexum, Jacob John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Forest Hills Eastern
Basch, Kyle Indianapolis (D2) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Scappaticci, Silvio Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A South Lyon
Greenway, Jacob Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM
Leach, Gavin Lynn (D2) 2018 A Vicksburg
Williams, Cole Florida Southern (D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Maher, Jack Albion (D3) 2018 G Bloomfield Hills
McMann, Marco Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Brinkley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 Grand Ledge
White, Max Wheeling Jesuit (D2) 2018 M Spring Lake
Baert, Thomas Otterbein (D3) 2018 M Walled Lake Western
Hudson, Damian Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M Okemos
Haadsma, Jerry Albion (D3) 2018 M Battle Creek Lakeview
Mann, Jonathan Hope (D3) 2018 M U. Detroit Jesuit
Franklin, Christian Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2018 D L'Anse Creuse North
Sprague, Atticus Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 G East Lansing
Marsh, Connor Marquette (D1) 2018 DM Brother Rice
McNulty, Kyler Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 DM/LSM Belleville
Nelson, Tyler Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Troy Athens
Preston, Ross Olivet (D3) 2018 M Hartland
Gayman, Cameron Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Stallworth, Christian Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Brother Rice
Fox, Travis Adrian (D3) 2018 M Lapeer
Potter, Tyler Madonna (NAIA) 2018 G Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Michael, Jack York College of PA (D3) 2018 G Brother Rice
Gould, Cameron John Carroll (D3) 2018 A Brother Rice
Matthews, Brent Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Walled Lake Northern
Humes, Scott Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Saint Clair
Canapini, Anthony Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Royal Oak
Wiggins, Zach Denison (D3) 2018 A Mattawan
Pokriefka, Jacob Lynchburg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Scheffler, Cole Hope (D3) 2018 FOGO Rockford
Chaffee, Grant Albion (D3) 2018 M Warren De La Salle
Thompson, Peter Georgetown (D1) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Brandemihl, Patrick Hope (D3) 2018 A/M Detroit Catholic Central
Hodge, Carson Olivet (D3) 2018 M Portage Central
Gutmann, John Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 D Macomb Dakota
Hunter, AJ Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G/D Anchor Bay
Westrick, Kent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Truman, Avery Madonna (NAIA) 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Winkelseth, Shane Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 G Saline
Ochsenkehl, Stephen Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Zarotney, Evan Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Marciniak, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Plymouth
Swaffer, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 G Cadillac
Kostus, Cam Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Rockford
Dybowski, Sante Elmhurst (D3) 2018 A/M Brother Rice
Dansbury, Sully John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Warezak, Spencer 2018 A U. Liggett
Thomas, Drew Babson (D3) 2018 D East Grand Rapids
Bruneau, Davis Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 A Saline
Brickey, Kade Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 G Holt
Heeren, Kyle Merrimack (D2) 2018 D/LSM Rockford
Lockwood, Brady Saginaw Valley State (NCLL) 2018 D Hartland
Robison, Fernando Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 FOGO/M Tecumseh
English, Patrick Marquette (D1) 2018 M Forest Hills Central
Bettelon, Brendan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 FOGO/M Troy Athens
Van Pelt, Tommy Vassar (D3) 2018 M U. Liggett
Fleury, Ryan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A L'Anse Creuse
Jean, Vinnie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Dearborn Divine Child
Gearig, Tim Alma (D3) 2018 A Vicksburg
Fletcher, Dylan Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Lapeer
Nedbal, Wyatt Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Romeo
Mahmud, Omar Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Saline
Salamone, Anthony Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Northville
Singer, Andrew Walsh (D2) 2018 DM/LSM Hartland
Wikman, Kris Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 A Kenowa Hills
Griffin, Evan Calvin (D3) 2018 G Hartland
Fales, Jake Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Kalamazoo United
Bera, Brian Denison (D3) 2018 A Rockford
Simonich, Andrew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Huron Valley
Taylor, Zac Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Brighton
Strouse, Chase Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Davison
Conlon, Andrew Hope (D3) 2018 D/LSM East Grand Rapids
Davis, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M East Grand Rapids
Schroeck, Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Ypsilanti Arbor Prep
Reid, Jack Tufts (D3) 2018 A Ann Arbor Pioneer
Leslie, Jake Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 M Saline
Zarek, Cullen John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Johnson, Jack Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Chwalibog, Noah Albion (D3) 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Payton, Max Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Grosse Pointe North
Mills, Andrew Illinois Wesleyan (D3) 2018 D/LSM Ann Arbor Pioneer
Rinna, Alessandro Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 D Hartland
Martin, Thomas Dubuque (D3) 2018 D/LSM Sault Area
Sienkiewicz, Tyler Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Romeo
Schulte, John Baldwin Wallace (D3) 2018 M Grosse Pointe South
Rogers, Jacob Colorado College (D3) 2018 FOGO East Grand Rapids
Phipps, Zach Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2018 M Lowell
Veto, Cam Ohio Northern (D3) 2018 A Hartland
Milanowski, Nick Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 G East Grand Rapids
Yuhas, Nate Elmhurst (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Ann Arbor Pioneer
Flanigan, Blaine Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Warren De La Salle
Cunningham, Liam Hope (D3) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Brickley, Caleb Olivet (D3) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Addonizio, Logan Mount Union (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western
Billig, Drew Indianapolis (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Day, Jacob Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Forga, Caleb St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 A/M Belleville
Salmon, Bryce Trine (D3) 2018 D Rochester Adams
Loveland, Jack Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 M Saline
Stuhlreyer, Reed John Carroll (D3) 2018 M Brother Rice
Barr, Travis Otterbein (D3) 2018 A Dewitt
Pietras, Nick Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 M/LSM Warren Cousino
Albrecht, Austin Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Beyer, Edward St. Bonaventure (D1) 2018 M Dewitt
Floro, Vincent Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child
Brown, Liam Milwaukee School of Engineering (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Hauff, Weston Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A/M L'Anse Creuse
Holmes, Josh Alma (D3) 2018 LSM Vicksburg
Powell, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 D/LSM Fenton-Linden
Garlitz, Sydney Lake Erie (D2) 2018 A/M Holt
Bade, Max Adrian (D3) 2018 G Port Huron
Stearns, Hunter Calvin (D3) 2018 D Hudsonville
Rupnow, Jay Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 G Belleville
Clay, Bryce Michigan (D1) 2018 A Forest Hills Central
Godin, Cameron Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) 2018 A Dearborn Divine Child
Gallaher, Jake Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Hartland
Connors, Kelson Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 D/LSM Flint Powers
Pattinson, Ethan Bellarmine (D1) 2018 M Detroit Catholic Central
Septer, Jaydon Heidelberg (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Clarkston
Schiller, Davis Air Force (D1) 2018 A/M Cranbrook
Lorelli, Mario Wittenberg (D3) 2018 D Grosse Pointe North
Mueller, Collin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Tecumseh
McGorisk, Dylan Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A Walled Lake Western
Brown, Colton Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Davison
Decker, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 D Utica Eisenhower
Polydoras, Nick Cleveland St. (D1) 2018 M Canton
Shaver, Charlie John Carroll (D3) 2018 D/LSM Plymouth
Baisley, Connor Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Bragg, Joseph Lake Erie (D2) 2018 FOGO/DM Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Lesh, Blake Trine (D3) 2018 D Lapeer
Pickelhaupt, Samuel Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Saint Clair
Olson, William Onondaga (NJCAA) 2018 LSM Saline
Ford, Nathan Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M Macomb Dakota
Boerigter, Clayton Aquinas (NAIA) 2018 G Zeeland United
Ruit, Will Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 G Troy Athens
Muscat, Maveric Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Hartland
Case, Landon Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Traverse City United
DeCaussin, Kyle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 FOGO/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Diton, Kyle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2018 D/LSM Salem
Tatar, Joey Albion (D3) 2018 D/LSM Battle Creek Harper Creek
Nesbitt, Grant Adrian (D3) 2018 A Port Huron
French, Chris Adrian (D3) 2018 A Lake Orion
Burke, Trevor Olivet (D3) 2018 D Lake Orion
Petrucci, Grant Wagner (D1) 2018 D/LSM Detroit Country Day
Stoklas, Ben Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 G Rockford
Greenwood. Nate Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 A Saginaw Heritage
Conley, Jace Albion (D3) 2018 A/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Payter, Steven Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 M Hartland
Wells, Patrick Trine (D3) 2018 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Chapin, Connor Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Grand Ledge
Radzville, Jack Hope (D3) 2018 A Howell
Heuschele, Paul Alma (D3) 2018 FOGO/M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Vislay, Josh Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 G Temperance Bedford
Twinney‏, Bryan Hope (D3) 2018 A Plymouth
May, Zachary Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 D Lowell
Nedbal, Chad Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2018 G Romeo