Game Video


Game Video

Teams Game datesort ascending
Byron Center 8th Grade vs BJ Bulls 2019-12-16
True Michigan vs True Illinois 2023 State Premier 2019-11-02
True Michigan 2021 vs True Indiana 2019-10-27
Ture Michigan 2022 vs True Indiana 2019-10-27
CAPS vs 313 2019-10-27
CAPS vs Headlines 2019-10-27
True Michigan 2024 vs True Illinois 2025 State Premier 2019-10-26
CAPS vs 313 2019-10-26
CAPS vs Headlines 2019-10-26
CAPS vs Vipers 2019-10-26
True Michigan 2023 vs True Illinois State Premier 2019-10-19
Juiced Cherries 2023 vs True Illinois State Premier 2019-10-19
CAPS vs Bandits 2019-10-19
CAPS vs East Ave 2019-10-19
CAPS vs Penn 2019-10-19
CAPS vs West Side 2019-10-19
CAPS vs Army Ants 2019-10-13
CAPS vs West Side 2019-10-12
CAPS vs Army Ants 2019-10-12
CAPS vs Ft. Wayne Select 2019-10-12
Cash Cows vs Falcons, 313, and Fort Wayne Select 2019-10-06
LBLC Black vs M3 Elite Varsity 2019-08-10
Cherries 2023 vs Leading Edge 2019-07-21
Cash Cow$ vs SE Select and vs M3 Elite and vs True Northern Indiana and vs Team Total U18 2019-07-20
Michigan Warriors 2023 vs Big 4 HHH 2019-07-06
Cash Cow$ vs Fort Wayne Select and vs PLG 2021 and vs Free Gucci and vs 586 and vs True Kalamazoo 2019-06-29
Cash Cow$ vs East Ave 17/18 and vs East Ave 16/17 and vs Christian Brothers and vs York Dukes and vs Lake County Select 2019-06-22
Hartland vs Lake Orion 2019-05-31
Hartland vs Midland 2019-05-28
Walled Lake Northern vs South Lyon (girls JV) 2019-05-24
Hartland vs Saginaw Heritage 2019-05-23
Rochester Adams vs U. Liggett (women) 2019-05-22
Walled Lake Northern vs Tecumseh (girls) 2019-05-20
Farmington Hills Mercy vs Farmington (girls) 2019-05-20
Clarkston vs Blues Brothers (14U) 2019-05-19
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (14U) 2019-05-18
Clarkston vs Blues Brothers (14U) 2019-05-18
Walled Lake Northern vs Rochester (girls JV) 2019-05-17
Walled Lake Northern vs Rochester (girls) 2019-05-17
Hartland vs Brandon-Holly 2019-05-16
Rochester Adams vs Avondale (women) 2019-05-16
Clarkston vs Michigan Warriors (14U) 2019-05-15
Walled Lake Northern vs Dexter (girls) 2019-05-13
Walled Lake Northern vs Dexter (girls JV) 2019-05-13
Petoskey vs Waterford (JV) 2019-05-12
Petoskey vs Waterford 2019-05-12
Rochester Adams vs Utica Eisenhower (women) 2019-05-11
Michigan Warriors vs LFLA 2023 Blue 2019-05-11
Michigan vs Pittsburgh (women's club) 2019-05-11
Rochester Adams vs Lake Orion (women) 2019-05-10
Petoskey vs Traverse City United (JV) 2019-05-08
Petoskey vs Traverse City United 2019-05-08
Hartland vs Plymouth 2019-05-08
Hartland vs Brighton 2019-05-06
Clarkston vs St. Hugo (14U) 2019-05-06
Rochester Adams vs Royal Oak (women) 2019-05-06
Clarkston vs Hudsonville and vs East Grand Rapids and vs Forest Hills Central (14U) 2019-05-05
Petoskey vs Bay City Western (JV) 2019-05-04
Petoskey vs Bay City Western 2019-05-04
Walled Lake Northern vs Farmington (girls) 2019-05-04
Walled Lake Northern vs Farmington (girls JV) 2019-05-04
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (14U) 2019-05-04
Rochester Adams vs Salem (women) 2019-05-04
Petoskey vs Traverse City St. Francis 2019-05-03
Hartland vs Howell 2019-05-01
Alma vs Albion and Calvin vs Albion (women) 2019-05-01
Clarkston vs Michigan Warriors (14U) 2019-05-01
Rochester Adams vs Troy Athens (women) 2019-05-01
Lake Orion vs Clarkston 2019-04-30
Hartland vs Midland 2019-04-30
Hartland vs Belleville 2019-04-29
Rochester Adams vs Oxford (women) 2019-04-29
Petoskey vs Cadillac 2019-04-29
Clarkston vs Army Ants and vs Hudsonville (14U) 2019-04-28
Petoskey vs Grand Rapids Northview 2019-04-28
Hartland vs Delaware Hayes 2019-04-27
Clarkston vs Forest Hills Central and vs 13 Mile and vs Brighton (14U) 2019-04-27
Albion vs Adrian 2019-04-26
Grand Valley St. vs Concordia-St. Paul (women) 2019-04-26
Rochester Adams vs Troy (women) 2019-04-26
Petoskey vs Portage Northern 2019-04-26
Oxford vs Stoney Creek 2019-04-25
Lake Orion vs Rochester Adams 2019-04-25
Walled Lake Northern vs South Lyon (girls) 2019-04-24
Clarkston vs 13 Mile (14U) 2019-04-24
Grand Valley St. vs Davenport (women) 2019-04-24
Rochester Adams vs Rochester (women) 2019-04-24
Hartland vs Canton 2019-04-24
Adrian vs Kalamazoo 2019-04-23
Bloomfield Hills vs Troy 2019-04-23
Walled Lake Northern vs Huron Valley (girls) 2019-04-22
Walled Lake Northern vs Huron Valley (girls JV) 2019-04-22
Rochester Adams vs West Bloomfield (women) 2019-04-22
Hartland vs Livonia 2019-04-22
Petoskey vs The Sault 2019-04-22
Albion vs Hope (women) 2019-04-20
Hartland vs Forest Hills Eastern 2019-04-20
Adrian vs Hope 2019-04-20
Grand Valley St. vs Lewis 2019-04-18
Siena Heights vs Lourdes (women) 2019-04-17

Pages