Game Video


Game Video

Teams Game datesort ascending
Kenowa Hills vs Lowell 3rd/4th 2017-05-06
Kenowa Hills vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2017-05-05
Albion vs Olivet 2017-05-04
Petoskey vs Traverse City Central 2017-05-04
Clarkston vs Troy Athens (JV) 2017-05-04
Kenowa Hills vs Forest Hills Central (JV) 2017-05-03
Lake Orion vs Bloomfield Hills (girls) 2017-05-03
Oxford vs Rochester Adams 2017-05-02
Haslett vs Okemos (girls) 2017-05-02
Bay City Western vs Bay City Central 2017-05-01
Clarkston vs Brighton (5th/6th) 2017-04-30
Clarkston vs Howell (5th/6th) 2017-04-30
Kenowa Hills vs Comstock Park (5th/6th) 2017-04-29
Alma vs Hope (women) 2017-04-29
Kenowa Hills vs Comstock Park (5th/6th) 2017-04-29
Clarkston vs Stoney Creek 2017-04-29
Grand Ledge vs Saginaw Heritage (JV) 2017-04-29
Clarkston vs Rochester (5th/6th) 2017-04-29
Clarkston vs Stoney Creek (JV) 2017-04-29
Kenowa Hills vs East Kentwood (JV) 2017-04-28
Birmingham United vs North Harrison (girls) 2017-04-28
Brother Rice vs De La Salle (JV) 2017-04-28
Alma vs Trine (women) 2017-04-27
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse 2017-04-27
Oxford vs Stoney Creek 2017-04-27
Petoskey vs The Sault 2017-04-27
Albion vs Hope 2017-04-25
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (JV) 2017-04-25
Brother Rice vs Detroit Catholic Central 2017-04-25
Lake Orion vs Clarkston 2017-04-25
Kenowa Hills vs Grand Ledge (JV) 2017-04-24
Henry Ford II vs Royal Oak 2017-04-24
Clarkston vs Upper Canada College (JV) 2017-04-23
Grand Ledge vs Kenowa Hills (JV) 2017-04-23
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Belleville 2017-04-22
Albion vs Trine (women) 2017-04-22
Albion vs Trine 2017-04-22
Clarkston vs St. Michael's College (JV) 2017-04-22
Kenowa Hills vs Waverly (JV) 2017-04-22
Kenowa Hills vs Walled Lake Western (JV) 2017-04-22
Hartland vs Pickerington North 2017-04-22
Pennfield vs Traverse City St. Francis 2017-04-21
Hartland vs Hamilton Southeastern 2017-04-21
Kenowa Hills vs Reeths-Puffer (JV) 2017-04-20
Kenowa Hills vs Reeths-Puffer 2017-04-20
Royal Oak vs Warren Cousino 2017-04-19
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (5th/6th) 2017-04-19
Albion vs Adrian (women) 2017-04-19
Holly-Brandon vs Oxford (girls) 2017-04-19
Hartland vs Waterford United 2017-04-19
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse North 2017-04-18
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse North (JV) 2017-04-18
Oxford vs Rochester 2017-04-18
Huron Valley vs Ann Arbor Skyline (girls) 2017-04-18
Clarkston vs Rochester Adams (JV) 2017-04-18
Pennfield vs Ovid Elsie 2017-04-18
Holly-Brandon vs Fenton-Linden (girls) 2017-04-18
Hartland Blue vs Novi 2017-04-17
Hartland vs Hudsonville 2017-04-15
Cranbrook vs Forest Hills Eastern 2017-04-15
Kenowa Hills vs Byron Center 2017-04-14
Kenowa Hills vs Byron Center (JV) 2017-04-14
Holly/Brandon vs Ovid-Elsie (girls) 2017-04-13
Oxford vs North Harrison (OTV) 2017-04-13
Oxford vs North Harrison (OCTV) 2017-04-13
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron 2017-04-13
Holland Christian vs Hudsonville 2017-04-13
Lake Orion vs Birmingham 2017-04-13
Hartland vs Northville 2017-04-12
Oxford vs Farmington (girls) 2017-04-12
Clarkston vs Notre Dame Prep (JV) 2017-04-11
Brother Rice vs Cranbrook 2017-04-11
Pennfield vs Mattawan 2017-04-11
Hartland Blue vs Brother Rice Orange 2017-04-11
Grand Ledge vs DeWitt (JV) 2017-04-11
Hartland vs Midland 2017-04-09
Albion vs Calvin (women) 2017-04-08
Albion vs Kalamazoo 2017-04-08
Hartland vs Delaware Hayes 2017-04-07
Hartland Blue vs Saginaw Heritage 2017-04-05
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Bishop Foley 2017-04-04
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Ypsilanti Lincoln 2017-03-29
Clarkston vs U of D Jesuit (JV) scrimmage 2017-03-28
Henry Ford II vs Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 2017-03-28
Clarkston vs Northville (JV) 2017-03-27
Avondale vs Arbor Prep 2017-03-27
Albion vs Franklin (women) 2017-03-26
Henry Ford II vs West Bloomfield 2017-03-24
Bedford vs Bowling Green 2017-03-24
Grosse Pointe South vs Birmingham United (girls) 2017-03-24
Oxford vs Lapeer (OCTV) 2017-03-23
Oxford vs Lapeer (OTV) 2017-03-23
Grand Ledge vs Grandville (JV) 2017-03-23
Grand Ledge vs Grandville 2017-03-23
Hartland vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2017-03-22
Oxford vs Eisenhower (girls) 2017-03-21
Hartland Blue vs Midland (scrimmage) 2017-03-18
Albion vs John Carroll 2017-03-15
Triumph JV vs Team One 2017-01-07
Total vs Evolve Elite 2016-11-13

Pages