Game Video


Game Video

Teams Game datesort ascending
Kenowa Hills vs Walled Lake Western (JV) 2017-04-22
Albion vs Trine 2017-04-22
Pennfield vs Traverse City St. Francis 2017-04-21
Hartland vs Hamilton Southeastern 2017-04-21
Kenowa Hills vs Reeths-Puffer (JV) 2017-04-20
Kenowa Hills vs Reeths-Puffer 2017-04-20
Hartland vs Waterford United 2017-04-19
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (5th/6th) 2017-04-19
Albion vs Adrian (women) 2017-04-19
Holly-Brandon vs Oxford (girls) 2017-04-19
Royal Oak vs Warren Cousino 2017-04-19
Pennfield vs Ovid Elsie 2017-04-18
Huron Valley vs Ann Arbor Skyline (girls) 2017-04-18
Oxford vs Rochester 2017-04-18
Clarkston vs Rochester Adams (JV) 2017-04-18
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse North 2017-04-18
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse North (JV) 2017-04-18
Holly-Brandon vs Fenton-Linden (girls) 2017-04-18
Hartland Blue vs Novi 2017-04-17
Cranbrook vs Forest Hills Eastern 2017-04-15
Hartland vs Hudsonville 2017-04-15
Kenowa Hills vs Byron Center (JV) 2017-04-14
Kenowa Hills vs Byron Center 2017-04-14
Holland Christian vs Hudsonville 2017-04-13
Lake Orion vs Birmingham 2017-04-13
Holly/Brandon vs Ovid-Elsie (girls) 2017-04-13
Oxford vs North Harrison (OCTV) 2017-04-13
Oxford vs North Harrison (OTV) 2017-04-13
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron 2017-04-13
Oxford vs Farmington (girls) 2017-04-12
Hartland vs Northville 2017-04-12
Hartland Blue vs Brother Rice Orange 2017-04-11
Grand Ledge vs DeWitt (JV) 2017-04-11
Clarkston vs Notre Dame Prep (JV) 2017-04-11
Pennfield vs Mattawan 2017-04-11
Brother Rice vs Cranbrook 2017-04-11
Hartland vs Midland 2017-04-09
Albion vs Calvin (women) 2017-04-08
Albion vs Kalamazoo 2017-04-08
Hartland vs Delaware Hayes 2017-04-07
Hartland Blue vs Saginaw Heritage 2017-04-05
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Bishop Foley 2017-04-04
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Ypsilanti Lincoln 2017-03-29
Clarkston vs U of D Jesuit (JV) scrimmage 2017-03-28
Henry Ford II vs Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 2017-03-28
Clarkston vs Northville (JV) 2017-03-27
Avondale vs Arbor Prep 2017-03-27
Albion vs Franklin (women) 2017-03-26
Bedford vs Bowling Green 2017-03-24
Grosse Pointe South vs Birmingham United (girls) 2017-03-24
Henry Ford II vs West Bloomfield 2017-03-24
Grand Ledge vs Grandville (JV) 2017-03-23
Grand Ledge vs Grandville 2017-03-23
Oxford vs Lapeer (OCTV) 2017-03-23
Oxford vs Lapeer (OTV) 2017-03-23
Hartland vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2017-03-22
Oxford vs Eisenhower (girls) 2017-03-21
Hartland Blue vs Midland (scrimmage) 2017-03-18
Albion vs John Carroll 2017-03-15
Triumph JV vs Team One 2017-01-07
Total vs Evolve Elite 2016-11-13
Painted Turtles vs Team One 2019s 2016-10-22
Michigan vs Army 2016-10-08
Grand Valley St. vs Western Michigan 2016-10-01
True Program Highlights 2016 2016-08-29
Blue Crew U17 vs Army Ants 2016-07-24
Blue Crew U17 vs Bandits 2016-07-23
Blue Crew U17 vs Blue Brothers 2019 2016-07-23
Blue Crew U17 vs 3d Michigan 2016-07-23
Blue Crew U17 vs Traverse City Thunder Squirrels 2016-07-22
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs Washington DC (women) 2016-07-21
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs Upstate NY (women) 2016-07-21
Michigan vs Tennessee at the Brine National Lacrosse Classic 2016-07-21
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs New Jersey (women) 2016-07-20
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs Illinois (women) 2016-07-20
Blue Crew U17 @ Niagara Lacrosse Classic Game 5 2016-07-17
Blue Crew U17 @ Niagara Lacrosse Classic Game 4 2016-07-17
Momentum 989 U19 vs Team Buffalo U17 Select 2016-07-16
Detroit Turbos JV vs Team Buffalo U15 Select 2016-07-16
Blue Crew U17 vs Team Buffalo U17 Select (different angle) 2016-07-16
Blue Crew 2017/2018 vs Team Buffalo 2018 2016-07-16
Blue Crew U17 vs Burning River 2016-07-16
Juiced Cherries 2019 Red Summer 2016 Highlights 2016-07-16
Blue Crew U17 vs Team Buffalo U17 Select 2016-07-16
Blue Crew U17 @ Niagara Lacrosse Classic Game 1 2016-07-16
Cyclones vs Black Lax 2016-07-10
Pure Advantage White vs Black Lax 2016-07-10
True Michigan 2017s at LegacyInvitational 2016-07-01
Blue Crew U17 vs Legends Lacrosse 2016-06-26
Blue Crew U17 vs Blue Brothers 2019 2016-06-26
Blue Crew U17 vs 419 Lacrosse 2018 Blue 2016-06-26
Triumph U15 vs Bandits (women) 2016-06-26
Betta Lax vs Utica Hawks 2016-06-26
True Michigan 2017's at Sweetlax Invitational 2016-06-26
True Michigan 2019s vs 3d New England at the Sweetlax Invitational 2016-06-26
Blue Crew U17 vs PSL HS Blue 2016-06-25
Blue Crew U19 vs 419 2016-06-25
Team Total U18 vs True Grand Rapids 2016-06-25
Blue Crew U17 vs 419 Lacrosse 2018 Blue 2016-06-25
Blue Crew U17 vs Blue Brothers 2019 2016-06-24

Pages