Game Video


Game Video

Teams Game datesort ascending
Clarkston vs Sting (U15) 2016-05-07
Brother Rice vs Howell (JV) 2016-05-07
Clarkston vs Birmingham (U15) 2016-05-07
Clarkston vs Mavericks (U15) 2016-05-07
Hartland vs Midland 2016-05-06
Grand Valley St. vs McKendree (women) 2016-05-06
Petoskey vs Traverse City Heat 7th/8th Game 2 2016-05-05
Petoskey vs Traverse City Heat 7th/8th Game 1 2016-05-05
Brother Rice vs Rochester (JV) 2016-05-04
Clarkston vs Bloomfield (U11) 2016-05-04
Walled Lake Northern vs Waterford (girls) 2016-05-04
Oxford vs North Harrison 2016-05-03
Detroit Catholic Central vs Brother Rice (JV) 2016-05-03
Notre Dame Prep vs Gabriel Richard JV 2016-05-03
Hartland vs Grand Blanc 2016-05-02
Walled Lake Northern vs Hartland (girls) 2016-05-02
Calvin vs Kalamazoo 2016-04-30
Clarkston vs Macomb (U15) 2016-04-30
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (U15) 2016-04-30
Petoskey vs Swartz Creek 7th/8th 2016-04-30
Hartland vs Portage Central 2016-04-30
Petoskey vs Traverse City Heat 7th/8th 2016-04-30
Detroit Catholic Central vs Cranbrook (JV) 2016-04-30
Petoskey vs Swartz Creek 7th/8th 2016-04-30
Detroit Catholic Central vs East Grand Rapids (JV) 2016-04-30
Hope vs Trine 2016-04-30
Notre Dame Prep vs Northville 2016-04-30
Brother Rice vs Detroit Country Day (JV) 2016-04-29
Detroit Catholic Central vs St. Michaels (JV) 2016-04-29
Walled Lake Northern vs Walled Lake United (girls) 2016-04-29
Adrian vs Alma (women) 2016-04-28
Hope vs Calvin (women) 2016-04-28
Clarkston vs Bloomfield Hills 2016-04-28
Hartland vs Huron Valley 2016-04-27
Brother Rice vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's (JV) 2016-04-27
Hope vs Albion 2016-04-26
Oxford vs Stoney Creek (women) 2016-04-25
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron (women) 2016-04-25
Hartland vs Howell 2016-04-25
Walled Lake Northern vs Dexter (girls) 2016-04-25
Walled Lake Northern vs Dexter (girls) 2016-04-25
Adrian vs Albion (women) 2016-04-23
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (U15) 2016-04-23
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (U11) 2016-04-23
Notre Dame Prep vs Okemos JV 2016-04-23
Brother Rice vs U. Detroit-Jesuit (JV) 2016-04-23
Hope vs Olivet (women) 2016-04-23
Lawrence Tech vs Davenport (women) 2016-04-23
Hartland vs Culver 2016-04-22
Detroit Catholic Central vs De La Salle (JV) 2016-04-22
Brother Rice vs Hartland (JV) 2016-04-22
Lawrence Tech vs Indiana Tech (women) 2016-04-22
Walled Lake Northern vs Huron Valley (girls) 2016-04-20
Adrian vs Trine 2016-04-20
Walled Lake Northern vs Huron Valley (girls) 2016-04-20
Brother Rice vs Cranbrook (JV) 2016-04-19
Detroit Catholic Central vs U. Detroit Jesuit (JV) 2016-04-19
Walled Lake Northern vs Novi (girls) 2016-04-18
Hartland vs Novi 2016-04-18
Walled Lake Northern vs Novi (girls) 2016-04-18
Grand Valley St. vs Indiana Tech 2016-04-16
Central Michigan vs Iowa 2016-04-16
Clarkston vs East Grand Rapids (U11) 2016-04-16
Clarkston vs Fox Valley (U11) (Lax on the Lake) 2016-04-16
Clarkston vs Fox Valley (U11) (MPLL) 2016-04-16
Avondale vs Sterling Heights-Mott 2016-04-16
Hartland vs New Albany 2016-04-16
Hartland vs Olentangy Liberty 2016-04-15
Clarkston U15 vs Detroit Turbos 2016-04-13
Hartland vs Northville 2016-04-13
Walled Lake Northern vs Plymouth (girls) 2016-04-13
Oxford vs West Bloomfield 2016-04-12
Hope vs Calvin 2016-04-12
Eastern Michigan vs Akron 2016-04-10
Detroit Catholic Central vs Carmel (JV) 2016-04-10
Hope vs Adrian (women) 2016-04-09
Lawrence Tech vs Siena Heights (women) 2016-04-08
Detroit Catholic Central vs Brighton (JV) 2016-04-07
Brother Rice vs U. Detroit Jesuit (JV) 2016-04-07
Brother Rice vs De La Salle (JV) 2016-04-05
Detroit Catholic Central vs Detroit Country Day (JV) 2016-04-04
Grand Valley St. vs Findlay (women) 2016-04-03
Adrian vs Elmhurst 2016-04-02
De La Salle vs Grosse Pointe South 2016-04-01
Grand Valley St. vs Tiffin (women) 2016-04-01
Walled Lake Northern vs Lake Orion (girls) 2016-03-31
Calvin vs Benedictine 2016-03-30
Detroit Catholic Central vs East Grand Rapids 2016-03-30
Michigan St. vs Eastern Michigan (women) 2016-03-30
Kalamazoo vs Ohio Northern 2016-03-26
Grand Valley St. vs Indianapolis (women) 2016-03-26
Alma vs Baldwin Wallace 2016-03-25
Grand Valley St. vs McKendree (women) 2016-03-25
Grand Valley St. vs Rober Morris (IL) 2016-03-23
Belleville vs Lincoln 2016-03-23
Hartland vs Ann Arbor Pioneer (scrimmage) 2016-03-22
Hartland vs U. Detroit Jesuit (scrimmage) 2016-03-18
Adrian vs Kenyon 2016-03-16
Hope vs Defiance 2016-03-16
Siena Heights vs Robert Morris 2016-03-13

Pages