Cash Cows vs Neo Ducks Bombay |
2021-07-10 |
Cash Cows vs Ultimate Lax Erie |
2021-07-10 |
Great Lakes vs Yeti Blue |
2021-07-10 |
2027 Cherries vs Team 10 |
2021-07-10 |
2027 Cherries vs shore2shore |
2021-07-10 |
2027 Cherries vs Team 11 |
2021-07-10 |
West Side vs Western Ohio Warriors |
2021-07-10 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs PLG Black |
2021-07-10 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs Omnia |
2021-07-10 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs Yeti BLUE |
2021-07-10 |
Cash Cows Varsity vs Navigators |
2021-07-10 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs ProStart |
2021-07-02 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs Cannons |
2021-07-02 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs Cannons |
2021-07-01 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs White Rose |
2021-07-01 |
313 Select vs Midwest Express |
2021-06-30 |
313 Select vs York |
2021-06-30 |
313 Select vs Commonwealth Kings |
2021-06-29 |
313 Select vs Commonwealth Kings 2nd game |
2021-06-29 |
313 Select vs Metalheads |
2021-06-29 |
313 Select vs Arch Bishop Moeller Navy |
2021-06-28 |
313 Select vs Chaos Dallas Black |
2021-06-28 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs L4 G2 |
2021-06-27 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs Rust Belt Lakers |
2021-06-27 |
Triumph vs Ultimate NJ |
2021-06-27 |
Triumph vs Excelerate |
2021-06-27 |
Cherries 2027 vs FCA Maryland |
2021-06-27 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs Krakens |
2021-06-26 |
Grizzlies vs Doughboys |
2021-06-26 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs Fighting Clams |
2021-06-26 |
Great Lakes 2022 vs 802 |
2021-06-26 |
Cherries vs NXT 2027 Black |
2021-06-26 |
Triumph 2024 Premier vs BBL Elite |
2021-06-26 |
Triumph 2024 Premier vs BBL 2024 |
2021-06-26 |
Triumph 2024 vs PA Express |
2021-06-26 |
Cherries 2027 vs NJ Riot Chaos |
2021-06-26 |
Cherries 2027 vs FCA Upstate |
2021-06-26 |
Cherrries 2027 vs NXT |
2021-06-26 |
Omnia vs Wasatach 2023/24 |
2021-06-26 |
989 Men vs Lake Show |
2021-06-20 |
989 Men vs GR Wolves |
2021-06-20 |
586 Platinum vs True Cinci (Game 2) |
2021-06-20 |
M3 Elite 10U vs East Ave |
2021-06-20 |
Triumph 2024 vs NC Fusion |
2021-06-20 |
Cash Cows Varsity vs PLG 2023 Black |
2021-06-20 |
Cash Cows Varsity vs PLG 2022 Teal |
2021-06-20 |
989 14U vs True Kalamazoo |
2021-06-20 |
989 14U vs PLG 14U Teal |
2021-06-20 |
586 Platinum vs Drip Lacrosse |
2021-06-20 |
586 Platinum vs PLG Teal |
2021-06-19 |
586 Platinum vs True Cinci (Game 1) |
2021-06-19 |
Triumph 2024 vs Atlanta Storm |
2021-06-19 |
Triumph Select vs Louisville Cardinal |
2021-06-19 |
Triumph 2024 vs 214 Dallas |
2021-06-19 |
586 Platinum vs Army Ants |
2021-06-19 |
Cash Cows Varsity vs True Cinicnnati 2022 |
2021-06-19 |
Cash Cows Varsity vs Army Ants |
2021-06-19 |
Cherries vs Resolute Cincy 2025AA |
2021-06-12 |
True Michigan vs True Kelly Post |
2021-06-12 |
St. Hugo vs Divine Child |
2021-06-09 |
Detroit Country Day vs Cranbrook (women) |
2021-06-04 |
Lakeview vs Forest Hills Eastern |
2021-06-01 |
Brandon/Holly vs Ovid Elsie |
2021-06-01 |
Hartland vs Brighton |
2021-06-01 |
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (girls) |
2021-05-30 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Royal Oak (girls) |
2021-05-30 |
Haslett vs East Lansing (girls) |
2021-05-29 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Dexter (girls JV) |
2021-05-29 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Walled Lake United |
2021-05-28 |
Oxford vs Farmington |
2021-05-27 |
Oxford vs Rochester Adams (girls) |
2021-05-26 |
Walled Lake Western vs Cranbrook |
2021-05-26 |
Clarkston vs Oxford |
2021-05-26 |
Lakeview 7th/8th vs Vicksburg |
2021-05-25 |
Lakeview vs Portage Northern |
2021-05-25 |
Oxford vs Lake Orion (girls) |
2021-05-24 |
Clarkston vs Lapeer |
2021-05-23 |
Lake Orion vs Bloomfield Hills |
2021-05-22 |
Spring Lake vs Muskegon Reeths Puffer |
2021-05-21 |
Haslett vs Kalamazoo Central (girls) |
2021-05-20 |
Haslett vs Holt |
2021-05-20 |
Detroit Catholic Central vs Forest Hills Central |
2021-05-20 |
Brandon/Holly vs Lapeer |
2021-05-20 |
St. Clair vs Port Huron |
2021-05-19 |
Lakeview vs Vicksburg |
2021-05-19 |
St. Clair vs Bishop Foley |
2021-05-18 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs South Lyon |
2021-05-18 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Bedford (women) |
2021-05-17 |
Oxford vs Grosse Pointe South |
2021-05-17 |
Lakeview vs Forest Hills Eastern |
2021-05-15 |
Clarkston vs Cranbrook |
2021-05-15 |
Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Brother Rice |
2021-05-15 |
Walled Lake Western vs Farmington |
2021-05-15 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron |
2021-05-15 |
Brother Rice Orange vs Holt |
2021-05-15 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Farmington (girls) |
2021-05-14 |
Lakeview 7th/8th vs Harper Creek |
2021-05-14 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Farmington (girls JV) |
2021-05-14 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Detroit Country Day (women) |
2021-05-14 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Birmingham United (women) (JV) |
2021-05-14 |