Game Video


Game Video

Teams Game datesort ascending
Brother Rice vs Hartland (JV) 2016-04-22
Walled Lake Northern vs Huron Valley (girls) 2016-04-20
Adrian vs Trine 2016-04-20
Walled Lake Northern vs Huron Valley (girls) 2016-04-20
Brother Rice vs Cranbrook (JV) 2016-04-19
Detroit Catholic Central vs U. Detroit Jesuit (JV) 2016-04-19
Walled Lake Northern vs Novi (girls) 2016-04-18
Walled Lake Northern vs Novi (girls) 2016-04-18
Hartland vs Novi 2016-04-18
Avondale vs Sterling Heights-Mott 2016-04-16
Central Michigan vs Iowa 2016-04-16
Clarkston vs East Grand Rapids (U11) 2016-04-16
Clarkston vs Fox Valley (U11) (Lax on the Lake) 2016-04-16
Clarkston vs Fox Valley (U11) (MPLL) 2016-04-16
Grand Valley St. vs Indiana Tech 2016-04-16
Hartland vs New Albany 2016-04-16
Hartland vs Olentangy Liberty 2016-04-15
Clarkston U15 vs Detroit Turbos 2016-04-13
Walled Lake Northern vs Plymouth (girls) 2016-04-13
Hartland vs Northville 2016-04-13
Oxford vs West Bloomfield 2016-04-12
Hope vs Calvin 2016-04-12
Eastern Michigan vs Akron 2016-04-10
Detroit Catholic Central vs Carmel (JV) 2016-04-10
Hope vs Adrian (women) 2016-04-09
Lawrence Tech vs Siena Heights (women) 2016-04-08
Detroit Catholic Central vs Brighton (JV) 2016-04-07
Brother Rice vs U. Detroit Jesuit (JV) 2016-04-07
Brother Rice vs De La Salle (JV) 2016-04-05
Detroit Catholic Central vs Detroit Country Day (JV) 2016-04-04
Grand Valley St. vs Findlay (women) 2016-04-03
Adrian vs Elmhurst 2016-04-02
Grand Valley St. vs Tiffin (women) 2016-04-01
De La Salle vs Grosse Pointe South 2016-04-01
Walled Lake Northern vs Lake Orion (girls) 2016-03-31
Detroit Catholic Central vs East Grand Rapids 2016-03-30
Calvin vs Benedictine 2016-03-30
Michigan St. vs Eastern Michigan (women) 2016-03-30
Kalamazoo vs Ohio Northern 2016-03-26
Grand Valley St. vs Indianapolis (women) 2016-03-26
Alma vs Baldwin Wallace 2016-03-25
Grand Valley St. vs McKendree (women) 2016-03-25
Grand Valley St. vs Rober Morris (IL) 2016-03-23
Belleville vs Lincoln 2016-03-23
Hartland vs Ann Arbor Pioneer (scrimmage) 2016-03-22
Hartland vs U. Detroit Jesuit (scrimmage) 2016-03-18
Adrian vs Kenyon 2016-03-16
Hope vs Defiance 2016-03-16
Siena Heights vs Robert Morris 2016-03-13
Michigan St. vs Liberty 2016-03-09
Michigan St. vs Georgia Tech 2016-03-06
Central Michigan vs Cincinnati (women) 2016-03-06
Davenport vs Robert Morris 2016-03-03
Michigan vs Delaware 2016-02-27
Lawrence Tech vs Georgetown (KY) (women) 2016-02-26
3d Michigan vs Clarkston 2016-01-23
Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Troy Athens 2016-01-23
3d Michigan vs U. Detroit Jesuit 2016-01-16
Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Clarkston 2016-01-16
U.S. Women's National Team vs Syracuse 2016-01-10
U.S. Men's U19 National Team vs Canada U19 2016-01-10
U.S. Men's National Team vs Denver 2016-01-10
Juiced Cherries 2016/2017s vs 3D Oregon 2017s at FLG in 3D 2015-11-15
True Michigan 2017s Summer and Fall 2015 Highlights 2015-11-01
Grand Valley St. vs Siena Heights 2015-10-01
1763 U15 vs Blue Grass Green 2015-07-25
1763 2017 vs Clams 2015-07-21
1763 2017 vs Silverbacks Nation 2015-07-21
1763 2017 vs Silverbacks Nation 2015-07-21
1763 2017 vs Higher Game Atlanta 2015-07-20
1763 2017 vs Low and Away 2015-07-20
1763 2017 vs Minnesota 2016 Kuehn 2015-07-20
1763 2017 vs Florida Columbia 2015-07-19
1763 2017 vs Tribe 2015-07-19
PLG 15U vs Team Buffalo 15U 2015-07-18
1763 2017 vs LaSalle 2015-07-15
1763 2017 vs Lightning 2015-07-14
1763 2017 vs NoVa West 2015-07-14
1763 2017 vs VEL 17 2015-07-14
1763 2017 vs Sting 17-18 2015-07-13
1763 2017 vs Madlax 2015-07-13
1763 2017 vs Sting N 2015-07-13
1763 2017 vs 757 2015-07-12
Juiced Cherries 2019s vs CT Chargers Blue at National 175 Best of the Best Tournament 2015-07-05
Great Lax Bay All-Star Game 2015-06-28
Pure Advantage vs Frog Lacrosse U15 2015-06-28
GP Select vs Frog Lacrosse U15 2015-06-28
Shramrocks vs Frog Lacrosse (U15) 2015-06-28
Army Ants U11 vs Force Knights 2015-06-28
Total vs Frog Lacrosse (U15) 2015-06-27
GP Select Bronze U11 vs Force Knights 2015-06-27
Shamrocks U11 vs Force Knights 2015-06-27
Michigan Mavericks U11 vs Force Knights 2015-06-27
Juiced Cherries 2017s vs Low and Away at the Inside Lacrosse Recruiting Invitational 2015-06-15
Brother Rice vs Detroit Catholic Central Division 1 State Finals 2015-06-06
Cranbrook vs Okemos Division 2 State Finals 2015-06-06
Sterling Heights Stevenson vs Sterling Heights Henry Ford II 2015-05-31
Petoskey vs Traverse City Yellow 7th/8th Version 2 2015-05-30
Petoskey vs Traverse City Black 7th/8th Version 2 2015-05-30
Petoskey vs Traverse City St. Francis 7th/8th 2015-05-30

Pages