Players - Women -

Player College HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Baker, Erin 2022 G Canton
Emerson, Gracin 2022 M East Lansing
Muzyk, Hana 2022 D/M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Abbott, Delaney 2022 M Midland
Dunham, Chloe 2021 Rockford
Smith, Jillian Michigan (D1) 2021 A/M Farmington Hills Mercy
Brown, Kerrigan Hope (D3) 2021 A Dewitt
Trosin, Abigail Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2021 M Hartland
Belanger, Kendall Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2021 A/M Detroit Country Day
Litner, Lilliana Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2021 D Hartland
Burke, Maeve 2021 G Wixom St. Catherine
Zimmermann, Anna Connecticut (D1) 2021 A/M Detroit Country Day
Rodriguez, Katie Liberty (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2021 A Rockford
Wilson, Gabby 2021 M Midland
Smith, Peyton 2021 A Farmington Hills Mercy
McCorry, Bree 2021 A/M Northville
Weber, Zoe 2021 A Plymouth
Kurdziel, Natalie 2021 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Macomber, Danielle Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2020 Tecumseh
Miller, Lartisha Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2020 M Cass Tech
Silcox, Grace 2020 A Birmingham United
Wild, Izzy Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2020 Grand Blanc
Beyer, Alexa Youngstown St. (M:NCLL W:D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Szost, Kristen Hope (D3) 2020 Jenison
Soltman, Marisa 2020 Utica Eisenhower
Komarowski, Bella Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 A/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Vale, Mo Davenport (D2) 2020 A Mattawan
Salazar, Elena Hope (D3) 2020 A Hartland
Burke, McKenna Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 A Grand Ledge
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Utica Stevenson
Davis, Cierra Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 A Forest Hills Eastern
Glasgow, Nicole Siena Heights (NAIA) 2020 D Grand Ledge
Yakes, Madelyn Hope (D3) 2020 G Rockford
Zawisa, Megan 2020 G Rochester Adams
Murtha, Mackenzie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2020 D Novi
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Mason, Cece Urbana (D2) 2020 Huron Valley
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Soule, Olivia Maine Maritime Academy (D3) 2020 Oxford
Coyne, Grace Marian (IN) (NAIA) 2020 G Canton
Harvey, Tee-Yana Urbana (D2) 2020 Cass Tech
Alexis Carnley Missouri Western St. (D2) 2020 A West Bloomfield
Piccione, Bella Tiffin (D2) 2020 Forest Hills Central
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford
Hoffman, Tori Hope (D3) 2020 D Mattawan
Lenneman, Emma 2020 M Haslett-Williamston
Yuhas, Tess Urbana (D2) 2020 Ann Arbor Pioneer
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Veto, Madelyn John Carroll (D3) 2020 M Hartland
Keptner, Alyssa Trine (D3) 2020 M Midland
Swallow, Lauren Catawba (D2) 2020 A/M Tecumseh
Dyson, Mia Keiser (NAIA) 2020 A/M Northville
Green, Lindsey Davenport (D2) 2020 M Mattawan
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Taylor, Jane Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Armstrong, Taylor Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 D/M Portage Northern
Turrubiates, Ayanna Indianapolis (D2) 2020 A/M East Lansing
Wright, Jenna Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2020 Ann Arbor Skyline
Leinen, Hope Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Garlitz, Alana Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 D/M Holt
Villarini, Lexi Urbana (D2) 2020 A Canton
Sopha, Madison Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2020 A Salem
Hazelhoff, Grace 2020 A/M Mattawan
Fortino, Julia 2020 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Sullivan, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 M Caledonia
Donally, Faith Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2020 A Haslett-Williamston
Valutis, Lacy 2020 G Utica Eisenhower
Glaspie, Leah Adrian (D3) 2020 A/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Larsen, Haley Berry (D3) 2020 M Grandville
Percy, Maddie Notre Dame College (D2) 2020 D Plymouth
Costello, Rachel Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 G