Team Total

Location: 

Wixom, MI


College Commits

Player HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School College
Richard, Sean 2019 G U. Detroit Jesuit Marquette (D1)
Platt, Mike 2019 DM/LSM Belleville Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1)
Love, Kyle 2019 D/LSM Detroit Catholic Central UMass Lowell (D1)
Hubbard, Alex 2019 M Huron Valley Lawrence Tech (NAIA)
Solar, Reeves 2019 A/M Huron Valley Indiana Tech (NAIA)
Birney, Ryan 2019 A/M Detroit Catholic Central Detroit Mercy (D1)
Sutton, Hunter 2019 FOGO/M South Lyon New England (D3)
Harvath, Nick 2019 M South Lyon UMass Lowell (D1)
Petro, Jake 2019 M Detroit Catholic Central Detroit Mercy (D1)
Simonich, Andrew 2018 A Huron Valley Indianapolis (D2)
Scappaticci, Silvio 2018 A South Lyon Siena Heights (NAIA)
Polydoras, Nick 2018 M Canton Cleveland St. (D1)
Shaver, Charlie 2018 D/LSM Plymouth John Carroll (D3)
Bruneau, Davis 2018 A Saline Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1)
Addonizio, Logan 2018 A/M Walled Lake Western Mount Union (D3)
Chwalibog, Noah 2018 Orchard Lake St. Mary's Albion (D3)
Truman, Avery 2018 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's Madonna (NAIA)
Diton, Kyle 2018 D/LSM Salem Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1)
Baert, Thomas 2018 M Walled Lake Western Otterbein (D3)
Floro, Vincent 2018 A/M Dearborn Divine Child Madonna (NAIA)
Cirino, Michelle 2018 A/M Plymouth Siena Heights (NAIA)
Flood, Jacob 2017 A/M Belleville Lawrence Tech (NAIA)
Covert, Ethan 2017 D South Lyon Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA)
Williams, Mason 2017 D/LSM Northville Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2)
Millane, Sean 2017 A/M South Lyon Madonna (NAIA)
Krisan, Trevor 2017 G Walled Lake Central Wooster (Ohio) (D3)
Miller, Stephanie 2017 M Salem Davenport (D2)
Ouellette, Nolan 2017 M Plymouth Albion (D3)
Smythe, Mariah 2017 G Novi Siena Heights (NAIA)
Zugaro, Anthony 2017 A Novi Albion (D3)
Benoit, Bailey 2017 LSM North-Harrison Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA)
Bruneau, Logan 2017 D/LSM Salem Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2)
Izrailov, Noah 2017 FOGO/M Walled Lake Northern Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA)
Hanley, Quinn 2017 D Portage Northern Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2)
Harvath, Zac 2017 D South Lyon Belmont Abbey (D2)
Neller, Drew 2017 FOGO/M South Lyon Indiana Tech (NAIA)
Lemanski, Ryan 2017 M Walled Lake Northern Albion (D3)
Wistinghausen, Scott 2016 M Hartland Albion (D3)
Gaines, Kyle 2016 FOGO Detroit Catholic Central Hope (D3)
Savich, Maddie 2016 G Huron Valley Rochester (D3)
Foster, Ian 2016 FOGO Drexel (D1)
McManus, Trevor 2016 G Plymouth Albion (D3)
Sweeney, Brennan 2016 A Northville Guilford (D3)
Gonzalez, Mitchell 2016 A/M Plymouth Indiana (MCLA D1)
Sparling, Griffin 2016 A Novi Calvin (D3)
Gilhooly, Drew 2016 A Detroit Catholic Central Lourdes (NAIA)
Corsi, Antonio 2016 D Northville Albion (D3)
Mamo, Ryan 2016 M Farmington Siena Heights (NAIA)
Accardo, Jacob 2016 M Northville Albion (D3)
Seurynck, Evan 2016 D/LSM Dearborn Divine Child Albion (D3)
Sweeney, Connor 2016 A Northville Guilford (D3)
Dyson, Harry 2016 A/M Northville Madonna (NAIA)
Stanners, Sean 2015 A Detroit Catholic Central Seton Hill (D2)
McMaster, Tommy 2015 D Novi Denison (D3)
Rakowski, Kam 2015 M South Lyon Lake Erie (D2)
Tague, Ray 2014 FOGO/M South Lyon Genesee (NJCAA)
Henry, Matt 2012 G Okemos St. Olaf (GLLL)