Players - Women -

Player College HS Grad Year Position High Schoolsort descending
Davis, Gwen Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Huron
Feneley, Clare Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Augier, Danielle Boston (D1) 2017 A Birmingham United
Jackson, Jubilee Hope (D3) 2015 A Bloomfield Hills
D'Angelo, Olivia Jacksonville (D1) 2017 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Forester, Caroline Tampa (D2) 2015 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Shanklin, Emily Stevens (D3) 2016 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Violante, Antonia Swarthmore (D3) 2012 A/M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Grombala, Colleen John Carroll (D3) 2016 A Bloomfield Hills Marian
Bloch, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 D/M Brighton
Archer, Amanda Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 G Brighton
Walus, Shannon Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Brighton
Daniels, Jessica Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 M Brighton
Watson, Ashley New Hampshire (D1) 2014 D Caledonia
Pontious, Keagan Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Caledonia
Kirchoff, Katie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 Canton
Plave, Lauren Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Coyne, Abby Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Sharkey, Lauren Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Clarkston
Sommerville, Jenna Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Giampetroni, Grace Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Cranbrook
Madar, Rachel Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Dewitt
Markowski, Jordan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Dewitt
Goodspeed, Jane Denison (D3) 2015 D East Grand Rapids
O’Connell, Elle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Baxter, Cathy St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2013 D East Grand Rapids
Hooker, Lauren Marquette (D1) 2012 M East Grand Rapids
Ludlow, Claire Denison (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Golladay, Katherine Maryland (D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Elder, Liza Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Elliott, Auden Brown (D1) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Cares, Ava Adrian (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
VanHoven, Cydney Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Kalo, Kadijah Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M East Lansing
Torrez-Miner, Reina Mount Holyoke (D3) 2016 A/M East Lansing
Parks, Skylar Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Fenton-Linden
Albrecht, Madeliene Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Wagner, Kenzie Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Minzey, Natalie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Pyrett, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D/M Flint Powers
Carino, Kendall Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Flint Powers
Watrous, Helen Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Powers, Samantha Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 G Forest Hills United
Jenks, Lindsey William and Mary (D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Bailey, Ashley Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Forest Hills United
Francis, Madison Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 D Forest Hills United
Cassidy, Charlotte San Diego (WCLA D1) 2013 A Forest Hills United
Stevens, Joely Margaux Christopher Newport (D3) 2017 M Forest Hills United
Papp, Laura Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2015 A Forest Hills United
Gainey, Caleigh St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2014 D Grand Blanc
Turner, Abbe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Kane, Maggie Michigan (D1) 2017 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Bradley, Caitlin Mount Union (D3) 2013 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Braun, Emily Michigan (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wilson, Meghan Marquette (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Stormzand, Constance Cincinnati (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
DeYoung, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Greeley, Allison Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Ambrozy, Allison Penn (D1) 2004 Grosse Pointe South
Novak, Shannon Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G Grosse Pointe South
Rauh, Elizabeth Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Dennis, Carson Wellesley (D3) 2017 A Grosse Pointe South
Keeling, Sarah Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 Hartland
Laier, Teagan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Hartland
Eicher, Brooke Findlay (D2) 2014 G Hartland
Porath, Danie Slippery Rock (D2) 2015 D Hartland
Barnett, Hana Cleary (NAIA) 2016 M Hartland
Carr, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Campanella, Madeline Gannon (D2) 2016 Hartland
Winn, Reilly Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 LSM Hartland
Skomial, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Economou, Meghan Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hartland
Tognetti, Mallory Illinois Tech (D3) 2016 Hartland
Ineich, Kayla Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Kinder, Bianca Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Rosenbrook, Paige Hope (D3) 2017 Haslett-Williamston
Berg, Amelia Adrian (D3) 2015 G Haslett-Williamston
Bosgraaf, Aleah Hope (D3) 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Dewys, Kristen Carthage (D3) 2016 Holland West Ottawa
Heintzelman, Casey Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Hudsonville
Leist, Brittney Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M Huron Valley
Savich, Maddie Rochester (D3) 2016 G Huron Valley
Barnewold, Abby Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Lake Orion
Brodbeck, Gwyneth Adrian (D3) 2017 Lake Orion
Campbell, Tayler Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2012 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Brodberg, Dani Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Jacobs, Jill Tiffin (D2) 2016 Livonia Ladywood
Reece, Nicole Alma (D3) 2017 A/M Livonia Ladywood
Birney, Kylie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Livonia Ladywood
Williams, Maya Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Lowell
Bussell, Monica Alma (D3) 2014 A Lowell
Frederickson, Laurel Gannon (D2) 2017 G Lowell
Bauman, Sela Marian (D3) 2017 Lowell
Miller, Aaliyah Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 Mattawan
Milholland, Caroline Hope (D3) 2017 Midland
Trapani, Anne Hope (D3) 2014 D Midland
D’Alessandro, Carly Alma (D3) 2015 M Midland
Lobo, Sofia M.I.T. (D3) 2016 M Midland
Fogus, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2010 Midland
Trapani, Taylor Hope (D3) 2011 Midland
Baak, Kelsey Kalamazoo (D3) 2011 Midland
Medvedev, Emily Brevard (D2) 2013 Midland
Keyser, Kayla Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 Midland
Davis, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 North-Harrison
Chase, Sarah Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 Northville
Hui, Christina Swarthmore (D3) 2013 Northville
Salemi, Gina La Salle (D1) 2016 A Novi
McMaster, Katie Otterbein (D3) 2017 Novi
Smythe, Mariah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Novi
Palmer, Angela Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A/M Okemos
Sherman, Olivia Findlay (D2) 2014 M Okemos
Hall, Bobbie Connecticut (D1) 2013 A Okemos
Ellsworth, Bailey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Okemos
Kaminski, Alyssa Montevallo (D2) 2016 A/M Okemos
Caswell, Madeleine Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Roberts, Janie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 D Plymouth
Tardiff, Leah Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Elliot, Elizabeth Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Plymouth
Wieloch, Megan Wilmington (D3) 2015 G Plymouth
Steiner, Cierra Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Argue, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Portage Northern
Kuhns, Lexi Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Portage Northern
Cannon, Mackenzie Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2015 Portage United
Godell, Meghan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D Rochester
Reichenbach, Jordan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Rochester Adams
Vongphasouk, Sisely Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Rockford
Deboer, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D Rockford
Vander Molen, Alex Ohio St. (D1) 2016 M Rockford
Datema, Meghan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Rockford
Neumen, Erika Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Rockford
Hite, Aimee Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Rockford
Reuel, Ryann Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 D Rockford
Newmann, Zoe Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A Rockford
Spehar, Kelly Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 D Rockford
Whitfield, Lauren Aurora (D3) 2013 M Rockford
Vickers, Isabelle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Rockford
Egnatuk, Kyleigh Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Rockford
Miller, Stephanie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Johnson, Maddie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 G Salem
Kuhowski, Savannah Adrian (D3) 2017 South Lyon
Vanord, Alexa Carthage (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Brian, Caitlin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Hanner, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2016 A South Lyon
Nicholas, Maddie Adrian (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Larkin, Gabi Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Burczyk, Carli Cleary (NAIA) 2015 D South Lyon
Conroy, Sophie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A/M Spring Lake
Jared, Audrey Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Swartz Creek
Kopicki, Sophia Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 U. Liggett
Costanzo, Anna Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Vicksburg
Salice, Marisa Albion (D3) 2017 Walled Lake Northern
Isaac, Kathleen Tiffin (D2) 2015 D Walled Lake United
Wagnitz, Erin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Cantelon, Taylor Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 M West Bloomfield
Pinto, Allison M.I.T. (D3) 2017 A/M Wixom St. Catherine