Players - Women -

Player College HS Grad Year Positionsort descending High School
Carless, Carlee Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Williams, Maya Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Lowell
Brown, Josie Tiffin (D2) 2018 Spring Lake
Plave, Lauren Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Medvedev, Emily Brevard (D2) 2013 Midland
Brodbeck, Gwyneth Adrian (D3) 2017 Lake Orion
Coyne, Abby Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Cannon, Mackenzie Miami of Ohio (MCLA/WCLA D1) 2015 Portage United
Caswell, Madeleine Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
D'Autremont, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Clarkston
Keyser, Kayla Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 Midland
King, Cassie Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Brandon-Holly
Bailey, Kelli Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Forest Hills United
Barnewold, Abby Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Lake Orion
Miller, Aaliyah Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 Mattawan
Wagner, Kenzie Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Renfrew, Emily Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Okemos
Kirchoff, Katie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 Canton
Walus, Shannon Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Brighton
Steiner, Cierra Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Wagnitz, Erin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
VanBuren, Bella Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Brighton
Madar, Rachel Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Dewitt
Davis, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 North-Harrison
Dewys, Kristen Carthage (D3) 2016 Holland West Ottawa
Ambrozy, Allison Penn (D1) 2004 Grosse Pointe South
Heintzelman, Casey Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Hudsonville
Kopicki, Sophia Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 U. Liggett
Bauman, Sela Marian (D3) 2017 Lowell
Bogard, Rose Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Ann Arbor Skyline
Costanzo, Anna Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Vicksburg
Kellner, Scarlett Lewis (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Holland West Ottawa
Milholland, Caroline Hope (D3) 2017 Midland
Tognetti, Mallory Illinois Tech (D3) 2016 Hartland
Fogus, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2010 Midland
Dewald, Amaya Upper Iowa (D2) 2018 Grand Haven
Keeling, Sarah Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 Hartland
Jacobs, Jill Tiffin (D2) 2016 Livonia Ladywood
Chase, Sarah Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 Northville
Rosenbrook, Paige Hope (D3) 2017 Haslett-Williamston
Klinger, Alli Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Rochester Adams
Hylok, Taylor 2018 Grand Haven
McMaster, Katie Otterbein (D3) 2017 Novi
Corwin, Hannah Ohio St. (D1) 2018 Vicksburg
Trapani, Taylor Hope (D3) 2011 Midland
Russell, Reagan Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Haslett-Williamston
Suhrheinrich, Maddie Hope (D3) 2018 Okemos
Kadwell, Maddie Madonna (NAIA) 2018 Huron Valley
Kane, Maggie Michigan (D1) 2017 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Baak, Kelsey Kalamazoo (D3) 2011 Midland
Hardy, Danyelle Notre Dame College (D2) 2018 Grand Ledge
Salice, Marisa Albion (D3) 2017 Walled Lake Northern
Kuhowski, Savannah Adrian (D3) 2017 South Lyon
Campanella, Madeline Gannon (D2) 2016 Hartland
Hui, Christina Swarthmore (D3) 2013 Northville
Cassidy, Charlotte San Diego (WCLA D1) 2013 A Forest Hills United
Hanner, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2016 A South Lyon
Kelbert, Mackenzie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Brighton
Carr, Brianna Northland (D3) 2018 A Northville
Bailey, Ashley Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Forest Hills United
Snyder, Julianne Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Livonia Ladywood
Sprague, Madison Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2018 A Forest Hills United
Brodberg, Dani Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Jackson, Jubilee Hope (D3) 2015 A Bloomfield Hills
Mesman, Allyson Calvin (D3) 2016 A Hudsonville
Beazley, Emily Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Hartland
Grombala, Colleen John Carroll (D3) 2016 A Bloomfield Hills Marian
Newmann, Zoe Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A Rockford
Birchmeier‏, Alisha Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Dexter
Feneley, Clare Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Augier, Danielle Boston (D1) 2017 A Birmingham United
Laier, Teagan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Hartland
Skeens, Haley Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Canton
Noble, Reilly Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Papp, Laura Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2015 A Forest Hills United
Bradley, Caitlin Mount Union (D3) 2013 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Ellsworth, Bailey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Okemos
Dennis, Carson Wellesley (D3) 2017 A Grosse Pointe South
Campbell, Tayler Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2012 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Salemi, Gina La Salle (D1) 2016 A Novi
Nantz, Brianna Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 A Brighton
Kelley, Hannah Seton Hill (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Egnatuk, Kyleigh Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Rockford
Vickers, Isabelle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Rockford
Giampetroni, Grace Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Cranbrook
D'Angelo, Lia Niagara (D1) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Vongphasouk, Sisely Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Rockford
Soukup, Amber Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Oxford
Carino, Kendall Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Flint Powers
Vanord, Alexa Carthage (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Hall, Bobbie Connecticut (D1) 2013 A Okemos
Nicholas, Maddie Adrian (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Bussell, Monica Alma (D3) 2014 A Lowell
McCreery, Madison Hope (D3) 2018 A/D Rockford
Sommerville, Jenna Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Maiorano, Mackenzie Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Northern
Kinder, Bianca Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Turner, Abbe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Kuhns, Lexi Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Portage Northern
Jared, Audrey Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Swartz Creek
Parks, Skylar Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Fenton-Linden
D'Angelo, Olivia Jacksonville (D1) 2017 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Pinto, Allison M.I.T. (D3) 2017 A/M Wixom St. Catherine
Kaminski, Alyssa Montevallo (D2) 2016 A/M Okemos
Reece, Nicole Alma (D3) 2017 A/M Livonia Ladywood
Torrez-Miner, Reina Mount Holyoke (D3) 2016 A/M East Lansing
Conroy, Sophie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A/M Spring Lake
Andreski, Grace Walsh (D2) 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Bruner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 A/M Huron Valley
Leist, Brittney Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M Huron Valley
Palmer, Angela Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A/M Okemos
Violante, Antonia Swarthmore (D3) 2012 A/M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Cirino, Michelle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Plymouth
Alnaraie, Melanie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Clarkston
Hite, Aimee Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Rockford
Foltz, Lauren Hope (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Miller, Jennifer Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D South Lyon
Trapani, Anne Hope (D3) 2014 D Midland
Isaac, Kathleen Tiffin (D2) 2015 D Walled Lake United
Spehar, Kelly Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 D Rockford
Francis, Madison Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2014 D Forest Hills United
Reuel, Ryann Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2016 D Rockford
Argue, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Portage Northern
Wainio, Jordyn Adrian (D3) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Baxter, Cathy St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2013 D East Grand Rapids
Lee, Sabrina Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Canton
Beam, Haley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Temperance Bedford
Watson, Ashley New Hampshire (D1) 2014 D Caledonia
Burczyk, Carli Cleary (NAIA) 2015 D South Lyon
Carr, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Ineich, Kayla Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Gainey, Caleigh St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2014 D Grand Blanc
Godell, Meghan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D Rochester
Deboer, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D Rockford
Goodspeed, Jane Denison (D3) 2015 D East Grand Rapids
Campanella, Sam Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hartland
Porath, Danie Slippery Rock (D2) 2015 D Hartland
Roberts, Janie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 D Plymouth
Bloch, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 D/M Brighton
Pyrett, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D/M Flint Powers
Brian, Caitlin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Savich, Maddie Rochester (D3) 2016 G Huron Valley
Matul, Haley Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2018 G North-Harrison
Johnson, Maddie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 G Salem
Pitchford, Makenna Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2018 G Caledonia
Berg, Amelia Adrian (D3) 2015 G Haslett-Williamston
Frederickson, Laurel Gannon (D2) 2017 G Lowell
Economou, Meghan Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hartland
Powers, Samantha Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2013 G Forest Hills United
Albrecht, Madeliene Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Stilson, Cameron Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 G Brighton
Davis, Gwen Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Huron
Smythe, Mariah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Novi
Archer, Amanda Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 G Brighton
Novak, Shannon Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G Grosse Pointe South
Wieloch, Megan Wilmington (D3) 2015 G Plymouth
Eicher, Brooke Findlay (D2) 2014 G Hartland
Elliot, Elizabeth Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Plymouth
Winn, Reilly Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 LSM Hartland
Hill, Emily Albion (D3) 2018 M Saline
Birney, Kylie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Livonia Ladywood
Marshall, Elise Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Keating, Kelleigh Stanford (D1) 2018 M Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Pontious, Keagan Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Caledonia
Gotham, Kelly Hope (D3) 2018 M Tecumseh
Neumen, Brooklyn North Carolina (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Reichenbach, Jordan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Rochester Adams
Larkin, Gabi Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Tardiff, Leah Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Whitfield, Lauren Aurora (D3) 2013 M Rockford
Daniels, Jessica Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 M Brighton
VanHoven, Cydney Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Greeley, Allison Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Markowski, Jordan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Dewitt
Bosgraaf, Aleah Hope (D3) 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Pontious, Courtney Transylvania (D3) 2017 M Caledonia
Braun, Emily Michigan (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Brunner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Wilson, Meghan Marquette (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Ludlow, Claire Denison (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Shanklin, Emily Stevens (D3) 2016 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Gilbert, Megan Calvin (D3) 2018 M Holt
Falk, Allison Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Brighton
D’Alessandro, Carly Alma (D3) 2015 M Midland
Scane, Isabelle Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2018 M Cranbrook
Kalo, Kadijah Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M East Lansing
Watrous, Helen Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Rauh, Elizabeth Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Stormzand, Constance Cincinnati (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Lobo, Sofia M.I.T. (D3) 2016 M Midland
O’Connell, Elle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Forester, Caroline Tampa (D2) 2015 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Sherman, Olivia Findlay (D2) 2014 M Okemos
Neumen, Erika Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Rockford
Vander Molen, Alex Ohio St. (D1) 2016 M Rockford
Skomial, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Golladay, Katherine Maryland (D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
DeYoung, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Hooker, Lauren Marquette (D1) 2012 M East Grand Rapids
Sharkey, Lauren Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Clarkston
Jenks, Lindsey William and Mary (D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Vander Molen, Mekenzie Ohio St. (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Cantelon, Taylor Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 M West Bloomfield
Miller, Stephanie Davenport (M:MCLA D1 W:D2) 2017 M Salem
Barnett, Hana Cleary (NAIA) 2016 M Hartland
Elder, Liza Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Fields, Maddie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Waterford United
Datema, Meghan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Rockford
Minzey, Natalie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Yabs, Natalie Albion (D3) 2018 M Dewitt
Waits, Katy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Davis, Cora Hope (D3) 2018 M Rochester Adams
Elliott, Auden Brown (D1) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Cares, Ava Adrian (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Stevens, Joely Margaux Christopher Newport (D3) 2017 M Forest Hills United