Brother Rice vs Loyola Academy |
2017-04-24 |
Kenowa Hills vs Grand Ledge (JV) |
2017-04-24 |
Clarkston vs Upper Canada College (JV) |
2017-04-23 |
Grand Ledge vs Kenowa Hills (JV) |
2017-04-23 |
Hartland vs Pickerington North |
2017-04-22 |
Clarkston vs St. Michael's College (JV) |
2017-04-22 |
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Belleville |
2017-04-22 |
Kenowa Hills vs Waverly (JV) |
2017-04-22 |
Kenowa Hills vs Walled Lake Western (JV) |
2017-04-22 |
Albion vs Trine (women) |
2017-04-22 |
Albion vs Trine |
2017-04-22 |
Pennfield vs Traverse City St. Francis |
2017-04-21 |
Hartland vs Hamilton Southeastern |
2017-04-21 |
Kenowa Hills vs Reeths-Puffer (JV) |
2017-04-20 |
Kenowa Hills vs Reeths-Puffer |
2017-04-20 |
Hartland vs Waterford United |
2017-04-19 |
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (5th/6th) |
2017-04-19 |
Royal Oak vs Warren Cousino |
2017-04-19 |
Albion vs Adrian (women) |
2017-04-19 |
Holly-Brandon vs Oxford (girls) |
2017-04-19 |
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse North |
2017-04-18 |
Oxford vs Rochester |
2017-04-18 |
Henry Ford II vs L'Anse Creuse North (JV) |
2017-04-18 |
Clarkston vs Rochester Adams (JV) |
2017-04-18 |
Pennfield vs Ovid Elsie |
2017-04-18 |
Huron Valley vs Ann Arbor Skyline (girls) |
2017-04-18 |
Holly-Brandon vs Fenton-Linden (girls) |
2017-04-18 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Novi (girls) |
2017-04-17 |
Hartland Blue vs Novi |
2017-04-17 |
Cranbrook vs Forest Hills Eastern |
2017-04-15 |
Hartland vs Hudsonville |
2017-04-15 |
Kenowa Hills vs Byron Center |
2017-04-14 |
Kenowa Hills vs Byron Center (JV) |
2017-04-14 |
Lake Orion vs Birmingham |
2017-04-13 |
Oxford vs North Harrison (OCTV) |
2017-04-13 |
Holly/Brandon vs Ovid-Elsie (girls) |
2017-04-13 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron |
2017-04-13 |
Oxford vs North Harrison (OTV) |
2017-04-13 |
Holland Christian vs Hudsonville |
2017-04-13 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Plymouth (girls) |
2017-04-12 |
Oxford vs Farmington (girls) |
2017-04-12 |
Hartland vs Northville |
2017-04-12 |
Pennfield vs Mattawan |
2017-04-11 |
Clarkston vs Notre Dame Prep (JV) |
2017-04-11 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Rochester (girls) |
2017-04-11 |
Hartland Blue vs Brother Rice Orange |
2017-04-11 |
Grand Ledge vs DeWitt (JV) |
2017-04-11 |
Hartland vs Midland |
2017-04-09 |
Albion vs Calvin (women) |
2017-04-08 |
Albion vs Kalamazoo |
2017-04-08 |
Hartland vs Delaware Hayes |
2017-04-07 |
Hartland Blue vs Saginaw Heritage |
2017-04-05 |
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Bishop Foley |
2017-04-04 |
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Ypsilanti Lincoln |
2017-03-29 |
Clarkston vs U of D Jesuit (JV) scrimmage |
2017-03-28 |
Henry Ford II vs Royal Oak Shrine Catholic |
2017-03-28 |
Clarkston vs Northville (JV) |
2017-03-27 |
Avondale vs Arbor Prep |
2017-03-27 |
Albion vs Franklin (women) |
2017-03-26 |
Henry Ford II vs West Bloomfield |
2017-03-24 |
Bedford vs Bowling Green |
2017-03-24 |
Grosse Pointe South vs Birmingham United (girls) |
2017-03-24 |
Grand Ledge vs Grandville (JV) |
2017-03-23 |
Grand Ledge vs Grandville |
2017-03-23 |
Oxford vs Lapeer (OCTV) |
2017-03-23 |
Oxford vs Lapeer (OTV) |
2017-03-23 |
Hartland vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's |
2017-03-22 |
Oxford vs Eisenhower (girls) |
2017-03-21 |
Hartland Blue vs Midland (scrimmage) |
2017-03-18 |
Albion vs John Carroll |
2017-03-15 |
Triumph JV vs Team One |
2017-01-07 |
Total vs Evolve Elite |
2016-11-13 |
Painted Turtles vs Team One 2019s |
2016-10-22 |
Michigan vs Army |
2016-10-08 |
Grand Valley St. vs Western Michigan |
2016-10-01 |
True Program Highlights 2016 |
2016-08-29 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Army Ants |
2016-07-24 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Bandits |
2016-07-23 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Blue Brothers 2019 |
2016-07-23 |
Blue Crew U17 vs 3d Michigan |
2016-07-23 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Traverse City Thunder Squirrels |
2016-07-22 |
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs Washington DC (women) |
2016-07-21 |
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs Upstate NY (women) |
2016-07-21 |
Michigan vs Tennessee at the Brine National Lacrosse Classic |
2016-07-21 |
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs New Jersey (women) |
2016-07-20 |
Brine National Lacrosse Classic Michigan 2020/2021 vs Illinois (women) |
2016-07-20 |
Blue Crew U17 @ Niagara Lacrosse Classic Game 5 |
2016-07-17 |
Blue Crew U17 @ Niagara Lacrosse Classic Game 4 |
2016-07-17 |
Momentum 989 U19 vs Team Buffalo U17 Select |
2016-07-16 |
Detroit Turbos JV vs Team Buffalo U15 Select |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Team Buffalo U17 Select (different angle) |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew 2017/2018 vs Team Buffalo 2018 |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Burning River |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Team Buffalo U17 Select |
2016-07-16 |
Blue Crew U17 @ Niagara Lacrosse Classic Game 1 |
2016-07-16 |
Juiced Cherries 2019 Red Summer 2016 Highlights |
2016-07-16 |
Cyclones vs Black Lax |
2016-07-10 |
Pure Advantage White vs Black Lax |
2016-07-10 |
True Michigan 2017s at LegacyInvitational |
2016-07-01 |
Blue Crew U17 vs Blue Brothers 2019 |
2016-06-26 |