Detroit Catholic Central vs St. Michaels (JV) |
2016-04-29 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Walled Lake United (girls) |
2016-04-29 |
Adrian vs Alma (women) |
2016-04-28 |
Hope vs Calvin (women) |
2016-04-28 |
Clarkston vs Bloomfield Hills |
2016-04-28 |
Brother Rice vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's (JV) |
2016-04-27 |
Hartland vs Huron Valley |
2016-04-27 |
Hope vs Albion |
2016-04-26 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Dexter (girls) |
2016-04-25 |
Hartland vs Howell |
2016-04-25 |
Oxford vs Stoney Creek (women) |
2016-04-25 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron (women) |
2016-04-25 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Dexter (girls) |
2016-04-25 |
Hope vs Olivet (women) |
2016-04-23 |
Notre Dame Prep vs Okemos JV |
2016-04-23 |
Lawrence Tech vs Davenport (women) |
2016-04-23 |
Adrian vs Albion (women) |
2016-04-23 |
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (U15) |
2016-04-23 |
Clarkston vs Lake Orion (U11) |
2016-04-23 |
Brother Rice vs U. Detroit-Jesuit (JV) |
2016-04-23 |
Lawrence Tech vs Indiana Tech (women) |
2016-04-22 |
Detroit Catholic Central vs De La Salle (JV) |
2016-04-22 |
Hartland vs Culver |
2016-04-22 |
Brother Rice vs Hartland (JV) |
2016-04-22 |
Adrian vs Trine |
2016-04-20 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Huron Valley (girls) |
2016-04-20 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Huron Valley (girls) |
2016-04-20 |
Brother Rice vs Cranbrook (JV) |
2016-04-19 |
Detroit Catholic Central vs U. Detroit Jesuit (JV) |
2016-04-19 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Novi (girls) |
2016-04-18 |
Hartland vs Novi |
2016-04-18 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Novi (girls) |
2016-04-18 |
Hartland vs New Albany |
2016-04-16 |
Avondale vs Sterling Heights-Mott |
2016-04-16 |
Grand Valley St. vs Indiana Tech |
2016-04-16 |
Central Michigan vs Iowa |
2016-04-16 |
Clarkston vs East Grand Rapids (U11) |
2016-04-16 |
Clarkston vs Fox Valley (U11) (Lax on the Lake) |
2016-04-16 |
Clarkston vs Fox Valley (U11) (MPLL) |
2016-04-16 |
Hartland vs Olentangy Liberty |
2016-04-15 |
Clarkston U15 vs Detroit Turbos |
2016-04-13 |
Hartland vs Northville |
2016-04-13 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Plymouth (girls) |
2016-04-13 |
Hope vs Calvin |
2016-04-12 |
Oxford vs West Bloomfield |
2016-04-12 |
Haslett vs Okemos |
2016-04-12 |
Eastern Michigan vs Akron |
2016-04-10 |
Detroit Catholic Central vs Carmel (JV) |
2016-04-10 |
Hope vs Adrian (women) |
2016-04-09 |
Lawrence Tech vs Siena Heights (women) |
2016-04-08 |
Brother Rice vs U. Detroit Jesuit (JV) |
2016-04-07 |
Detroit Catholic Central vs Brighton (JV) |
2016-04-07 |
Brother Rice vs De La Salle (JV) |
2016-04-05 |
Detroit Catholic Central vs Detroit Country Day (JV) |
2016-04-04 |
Grand Valley St. vs Findlay (women) |
2016-04-03 |
Adrian vs Elmhurst |
2016-04-02 |
De La Salle vs Grosse Pointe South |
2016-04-01 |
Grand Valley St. vs Tiffin (women) |
2016-04-01 |
Walled Lake Northern vs Lake Orion (girls) |
2016-03-31 |
Detroit Catholic Central vs East Grand Rapids |
2016-03-30 |
Michigan St. vs Eastern Michigan (women) |
2016-03-30 |
Calvin vs Benedictine |
2016-03-30 |
Kalamazoo vs Ohio Northern |
2016-03-26 |
Grand Valley St. vs Indianapolis (women) |
2016-03-26 |
Alma vs Baldwin Wallace |
2016-03-25 |
Grand Valley St. vs McKendree (women) |
2016-03-25 |
Grand Valley St. vs Rober Morris (IL) |
2016-03-23 |
Belleville vs Lincoln |
2016-03-23 |
Hartland vs Ann Arbor Pioneer (scrimmage) |
2016-03-22 |
Hartland vs U. Detroit Jesuit (scrimmage) |
2016-03-18 |
Hope vs Defiance |
2016-03-16 |
Adrian vs Kenyon |
2016-03-16 |
Siena Heights vs Robert Morris |
2016-03-13 |
Michigan St. vs Liberty |
2016-03-09 |
Michigan St. vs Georgia Tech |
2016-03-06 |
Central Michigan vs Cincinnati (women) |
2016-03-06 |
Davenport vs Robert Morris |
2016-03-03 |
Michigan vs Delaware |
2016-02-27 |
Lawrence Tech vs Georgetown (KY) (women) |
2016-02-26 |
3d Michigan vs Clarkston |
2016-01-23 |
Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Troy Athens |
2016-01-23 |
3d Michigan vs U. Detroit Jesuit |
2016-01-16 |
Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Clarkston |
2016-01-16 |
U.S. Men's National Team vs Denver |
2016-01-10 |
U.S. Women's National Team vs Syracuse |
2016-01-10 |
U.S. Men's U19 National Team vs Canada U19 |
2016-01-10 |
Michigan Warriors vs Pride |
2015-12-30 |
Juiced Cherries 2016/2017s vs 3D Oregon 2017s at FLG in 3D |
2015-11-15 |
True Michigan 2017s Summer and Fall 2015 Highlights |
2015-11-01 |
Grand Valley St. vs Siena Heights |
2015-10-01 |
1763 U15 vs Blue Grass Green |
2015-07-25 |
1763 2017 vs Silverbacks Nation |
2015-07-21 |
1763 2017 vs Clams |
2015-07-21 |
1763 2017 vs Silverbacks Nation |
2015-07-21 |
1763 2017 vs Minnesota 2016 Kuehn |
2015-07-20 |
1763 2017 vs Higher Game Atlanta |
2015-07-20 |
1763 2017 vs Low and Away |
2015-07-20 |
1763 2017 vs Florida Columbia |
2015-07-19 |
1763 2017 vs Tribe |
2015-07-19 |
PLG 15U vs Team Buffalo 15U |
2015-07-18 |