Players - Women - committed

Player Collegesort descending HS Grad Year Position High School
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Rand, Jamie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 Temperance Bedford
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Glynn, Anna Davenport (D2) 2019 D/M Rockford
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Murphy-Morrow, Izzy Findlay (D2) 2019 M Salem
Leyden, Caroline Findlay (D2) 2019 D/M Saline
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Sterling Heights Stevenson
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
MacDonald, Morgan Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Troy
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Holmes, Isabelle Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2019 A Rockford
Dugas, Alyssa Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 D Swartz Creek
Vitori, Taylor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/D South Lyon
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D2) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Rygiel, Lauryn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 A/M South Lyon
Smukala, Aliyah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 Midland
Vander Molen, Karrington Ohio St. (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Walny, Madison Rochester College (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Heicher, Rachel Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Walled Lake Northern
Beyer, Alexa St. Bonaventure (D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth