Players - Women - committed

Playersort descending College HS Grad Year Position High School
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Barnard, Cassandra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Grand Blanc
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Beaudrie, Sophia William Penn (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Haven
Beyer, Alexa Youngstown St. (M:NCLL W:D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Boladian, Elexi Montevallo (D2) 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Utica Stevenson
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D2) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Costello, Rachel Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 G
DeRidder, Grace Mercer (D1) 2020 G Caledonia
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Dugas, Alyssa Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 D Swartz Creek
Flynn, Emily Alma (D3) 2019 Farmington
Frederickson, Ava Alma (D3) 2019 D Lowell
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
Gettel, Aria Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M West Bloomfield
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Glynn, Anna Davenport (D2) 2019 D/M Rockford
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Heicher, Rachel Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Walled Lake Northern
Holmes, Isabelle Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2019 A Rockford
Keith, Emma Alma (D3) 2019 A Dewitt
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Leinen, Hope Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Leyden, Caroline Findlay (D2) 2019 D/M Saline
MacDonald, Morgan Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Troy
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
McClellan, Cassidy Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Rochester Stoney Creek
McGeorge, Cassidy Adrian (D3) 2019 M Grand Ledge
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
Murphy-Morrow, Izzy Findlay (D2) 2019 M Salem
Nicole Pierce Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Saginaw Heritage
Nolan, Kendra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 D Utica Eisenhower
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 D Midland
Pullen, Johnna Alma (D3) 2019 A Caledonia
Rand, Jamie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 Temperance Bedford
Richardson, Maya Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 A/M Saginaw Heritage
Rogers, Katherine Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Roof, Celest Cleary (NAIA) 2019 D Saline
Rugiero, Adrianna Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Rygiel, Lauryn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 A/M South Lyon
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Schneider, Kendall Niagara (D1) 2019 D/M Caledonia
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Scola, Marisa Davenport (D2) 2019 A Utica Eisenhower
Smukala, Aliyah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Vale, Mo Davenport (D2) 2020 A Mattawan
Vander Molen, Karrington Ohio St. (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Veto, Madelyn John Carroll (D3) 2020 M Hartland
Vitori, Taylor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/D South Lyon
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Walny, Madison Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota
Wickman, Andrea Alma (D3) 2019 Grand Rapids Northview
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford