Players - Women -

Player College HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Andreski, Grace Walsh (D2) 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Strehl, Shae Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Rockford
Matul, Haley Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2018 G North-Harrison
Carr, Brianna Northland (D3) 2018 A Northville
Sprague, Madison Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2018 A Forest Hills United
Miller, Jennifer Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D South Lyon
Wild, Lexa Loyola Chicago (M:GLLL W: WCLA D2) 2018 A Midland
Neumen, Brooklyn North Carolina (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Foltz, Lauren Hope (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Maiorano, Mackenzie Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Northern
Snyder, Julianne Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Livonia Ladywood
King, Cassie Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Brandon-Holly
Keating, Kelleigh Stanford (D1) 2018 M Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Campanella, Sam Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hartland
Bailey, Kelli Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Forest Hills United
Brunner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Corwin, Hannah Ohio St. (D1) 2018 Vicksburg
Pitchford, Makenna Davenport (D2) 2018 G Caledonia
Bogard, Rose Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Ann Arbor Skyline
Birchmeier‏, Alisha Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Dexter
Kelbert, Mackenzie Davenport (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Beazley, Emily Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Hartland
Marshall, Elise Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wainio, Jordyn Adrian (D3) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Kadwell, Maddie Madonna (NAIA) 2018 Huron Valley
Cirino, Michelle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Plymouth
Gilbert, Megan Calvin (D3) 2018 M Holt
Klinger, Alli Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Rochester Adams
Noble, Reilly Davenport (D2) 2018 A Mattawan
VanBuren, Bella Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Brighton
Falk, Allison Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Brighton
Beam, Haley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Temperance Bedford
Lee, Sabrina Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Canton
McCreery, Madison Hope (D3) 2018 A/D Rockford
Nantz, Brianna Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 A Brighton
D'Angelo, Lia Niagara (D1) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Kelley, Hannah Seton Hill (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Stilson, Cameron Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 G Brighton
Scane, Isabelle Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2018 M Cranbrook
Dewald, Amaya Upper Iowa (D2) 2018 Grand Haven
D'Autremont, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Clarkston
Kellner, Scarlett Lewis (D2) 2018 Holland West Ottawa
Skeens, Haley Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Canton
Davis, Cora Hope (D3) 2018 M Rochester Adams
Hylok, Taylor 2018 Grand Haven
Bruner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 A/M Huron Valley
Soukup, Amber Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Oxford
Gotham, Kelly Hope (D3) 2018 M Tecumseh
Fields, Maddie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Waterford United
Renfrew, Emily Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Okemos
Waits, Katy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Russell, Reagan Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Haslett-Williamston
Yabs, Natalie Albion (D3) 2018 M Dewitt
Suhrheinrich, Maddie Hope (D3) 2018 Okemos
Vander Molen, Mekenzie Ohio St. (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Alnaraie, Melanie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Clarkston
Carless, Carlee Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Brown, Josie Tiffin (D2) 2018 Spring Lake
Hardy, Danyelle Notre Dame College (D2) 2018 Grand Ledge
Hill, Emily Albion (D3) 2018 M Saline
Reichenbach, Jordan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Rochester Adams
Salice, Marisa Albion (D3) 2017 Walled Lake Northern
Elliot, Elizabeth Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Plymouth
Deboer, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D Rockford
Costanzo, Anna Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Vicksburg
Milholland, Caroline Hope (D3) 2017 Midland
Bloch, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 D/M Brighton
Coyne, Abby Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Kinder, Bianca Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Kane, Maggie Michigan (D1) 2017 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Miller, Aaliyah Davenport (D2) 2017 Mattawan
McMaster, Katie Otterbein (D3) 2017 Novi
Pontious, Courtney Transylvania (D3) 2017 M Caledonia
Markowski, Jordan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Dewitt
Bosgraaf, Aleah Hope (D3) 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Laier, Teagan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Hartland
Johnson, Maddie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 G Salem
Kuhns, Lexi Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Portage Northern
D'Angelo, Olivia Jacksonville (D1) 2017 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Pinto, Allison M.I.T. (D3) 2017 A/M Wixom St. Catherine
Augier, Danielle Boston (D1) 2017 A Birmingham United
Wagner, Kenzie Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Stormzand, Constance Cincinnati (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Caswell, Madeleine Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Feneley, Clare Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Tardiff, Leah Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Williams, Maya Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Lowell
Plave, Lauren Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Dennis, Carson Wellesley (D3) 2017 A Grosse Pointe South
Madar, Rachel Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Dewitt
Parks, Skylar Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Fenton-Linden
Steiner, Cierra Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Frederickson, Laurel Gannon (D2) 2017 G Lowell
Pyrett, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D/M Flint Powers
Economou, Meghan Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hartland
Davis, Gwen Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Huron
Daniels, Jessica Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 M Brighton
Walus, Shannon Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Brighton
Kopicki, Sophia Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 U. Liggett
Bauman, Sela Marian (D3) 2017 Lowell
Rosenbrook, Paige Hope (D3) 2017 Haslett-Williamston
Chase, Sarah Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 Northville
Barnewold, Abby Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Lake Orion
Heintzelman, Casey Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Hudsonville
Vongphasouk, Sisely Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Rockford
Keeling, Sarah Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 Hartland
Winn, Reilly Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 LSM Hartland
Minzey, Natalie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Leist, Brittney Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M Huron Valley
Brodbeck, Gwyneth Adrian (D3) 2017 Lake Orion
Cantelon, Taylor Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 M West Bloomfield
Smythe, Mariah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Novi
Miller, Stephanie Davenport (D2) 2017 M Salem
Conroy, Sophie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A/M Spring Lake
Stevens, Joely Margaux Christopher Newport (D3) 2017 M Forest Hills United
Davis, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 North-Harrison
Elliott, Auden Brown (D1) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Kuhowski, Savannah Adrian (D3) 2017 South Lyon
Reece, Nicole Alma (D3) 2017 A/M Livonia Ladywood
Savich, Maddie Rochester (D3) 2016 G Huron Valley
Nicholas, Maddie Adrian (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Godell, Meghan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D Rochester
Turner, Abbe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Hanner, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2016 A South Lyon
Shanklin, Emily Stevens (D3) 2016 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Newmann, Zoe Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A Rockford
Larkin, Gabi Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Reuel, Ryann Davenport (D2) 2016 D Rockford
Lobo, Sofia M.I.T. (D3) 2016 M Midland
Grombala, Colleen John Carroll (D3) 2016 A Bloomfield Hills Marian
Jared, Audrey Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Swartz Creek
Brian, Caitlin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Rauh, Elizabeth Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Wagnitz, Erin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Argue, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Portage Northern
Archer, Amanda Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 G Brighton
Carr, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Giampetroni, Grace Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Cranbrook
Salemi, Gina La Salle (D1) 2016 A Novi
Carino, Kendall Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Flint Powers
Dewys, Kristen Carthage (D3) 2016 Holland West Ottawa
Albrecht, Madeliene Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Jacobs, Jill Tiffin (D2) 2016 Livonia Ladywood
Vander Molen, Alex Ohio St. (D1) 2016 M Rockford
Torrez-Miner, Reina Mount Holyoke (D3) 2016 A/M East Lansing
Kaminski, Alyssa Montevallo (D2) 2016 A/M Okemos
Tognetti, Mallory Illinois Tech (D3) 2016 Hartland
Ineich, Kayla Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Palmer, Angela Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A/M Okemos
Barnett, Hana Cleary (NAIA) 2016 M Hartland
Vanord, Alexa Carthage (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Mesman, Allyson Calvin (D3) 2016 A Hudsonville
Sommerville, Jenna Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Campanella, Madeline Gannon (D2) 2016 Hartland
Cannon, Mackenzie Miami of Ohio (M:NCLL W:WCLA D1) 2015 Portage United
Jackson, Jubilee Hope (D3) 2015 A Bloomfield Hills
Berg, Amelia Adrian (D3) 2015 G Haslett-Williamston
VanHoven, Cydney Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
D’Alessandro, Carly Alma (D3) 2015 M Midland
Spehar, Kelly Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2015 D Rockford
Papp, Laura Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2015 A Forest Hills United
O’Connell, Elle Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Forester, Caroline Tampa (D2) 2015 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Burczyk, Carli Cleary (NAIA) 2015 D South Lyon
Wieloch, Megan Wilmington (D3) 2015 G Plymouth
Golladay, Katherine Maryland (D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Isaac, Kathleen Tiffin (D2) 2015 D Walled Lake United
Porath, Danie Slippery Rock (D2) 2015 D Hartland
Elder, Liza Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Kirchoff, Katie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2015 Canton
Cares, Ava Adrian (D3) 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Goodspeed, Jane Denison (D3) 2015 D East Grand Rapids
Keyser, Kayla Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 Midland
Bailey, Ashley Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Forest Hills United
Pontious, Keagan Seton Hill (D2) 2014 M Caledonia
Novak, Shannon Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2014 G Grosse Pointe South
Trapani, Anne Hope (D3) 2014 D Midland
Greeley, Allison Ohio Wesleyan (D3) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Francis, Madison Davenport (D2) 2014 D Forest Hills United
Watson, Ashley New Hampshire (D1) 2014 D Caledonia
Ellsworth, Bailey Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 A Okemos
Sherman, Olivia Findlay (D2) 2014 M Okemos
Egnatuk, Kyleigh Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2014 A Rockford
Eicher, Brooke Findlay (D2) 2014 G Hartland
DeYoung, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Grand Rapids Christian
Vickers, Isabelle Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2014 A Rockford
Gainey, Caleigh St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2014 D Grand Blanc
Sharkey, Lauren Detroit Mercy (D1) 2014 M Clarkston
Datema, Meghan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Rockford
Hite, Aimee Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 D Rockford
Bussell, Monica Alma (D3) 2014 A Lowell
Skomial, Ryan Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2014 M Hartland
Brodberg, Dani Aquinas (NAIA) 2013 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Whitfield, Lauren Aurora (D3) 2013 M Rockford
Braun, Emily Michigan (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wilson, Meghan Marquette (D1) 2013 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Baxter, Cathy St. Mary's (IN) (D3) 2013 D East Grand Rapids
Watrous, Helen Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Ludlow, Claire Denison (D3) 2013 M East Grand Rapids
Bradley, Caitlin Mount Union (D3) 2013 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Powers, Samantha Davenport (D2) 2013 G Forest Hills United
Neumen, Erika Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2013 M Rockford
Jenks, Lindsey William and Mary (D1) 2013 M Forest Hills United
Hall, Bobbie Connecticut (D1) 2013 A Okemos
Kalo, Kadijah Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2013 M East Lansing
Cassidy, Charlotte San Diego (WCLA D1) 2013 A Forest Hills United
Medvedev, Emily Brevard (D2) 2013 Midland
Hui, Christina Swarthmore (D3) 2013 Northville
Roberts, Janie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2012 D Plymouth
Birney, Kylie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2012 M Livonia Ladywood
Campbell, Tayler Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2012 A Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Hooker, Lauren Marquette (D1) 2012 M East Grand Rapids
Violante, Antonia Swarthmore (D3) 2012 A/M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Trapani, Taylor Hope (D3) 2011 Midland
Baak, Kelsey Kalamazoo (D3) 2011 Midland
Fogus, Sam Aquinas (NAIA) 2010 Midland
Ambrozy, Allison Penn (D1) 2004 Grosse Pointe South