Players - Women -

Player College HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Yuhas, Tess Charleston (D2) 2020 Ann Arbor Pioneer
Leuneberg, Emily Adrian (D3) 2020 Swartz Creek
Busuito, Lauren Albion (D3) 2020 Dearborn Divine Child
Glaspie, Leah Adrian (D3) 2020 A/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Wild, Izzy Wooster (Ohio) (D3) 2020 Grand Blanc
Armstrong, Taylor Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 D/M Portage Northern
Macomber, Danielle Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2020 Tecumseh
Green, Lindsey Davenport (D2) 2020 M Mattawan
Percy, Maddie Madonna (NAIA) 2020 D Plymouth
McKee, Lilly Madonna (NAIA) 2020 A/M Fenton-Linden
Mueller, Shelby Siena Heights (NAIA) 2020 D Oxford
Miller, Lartisha Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2020 M Cass Tech
Alexis Carnley Missouri Western St. (D2) 2020 A West Bloomfield
Larsen, Haley Berry (D3) 2020 M Grandville
Shier, Alexa 2020 A/M Grandville
Leinen, Hope Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Burke, McKenna Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 A Grand Ledge
Veto, Madelyn John Carroll (D3) 2020 M Hartland
Wright, Jenna Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2020 Ann Arbor Skyline
Keptner, Alyssa Trine (D3) 2020 M Midland
Soltman, Marisa 2020 Utica Eisenhower
Peterson, Sam Alma (D3) 2020 Lowell
Mayer, Lucie Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2020 A/D Waterford United
Piccione, Bella Tiffin (D2) 2020 Forest Hills Central
Szost, Kristen Hope (D3) 2020 Jenison
Vachow, Maddy Cleary (NAIA) 2020 A Brighton
Phillips, Madeline Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D/M Hartland
Salazar, Elena Hope (D3) 2020 A Hartland
Donally, Faith Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2020 A Haslett-Williamston
Kopchia, Cat Detroit Mercy (D1) 2020 M Brighton
Perez, Amelia Cleary (NAIA) 2020 Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Costello, Rachel Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 G
Davis, Cierra Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 A Forest Hills Eastern
Key, Kaitlyn Trine (D3) 2020 A Temperance Bedford
Trepins, Brianna Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 D Grandville
Glasgow, Nicole Siena Heights (NAIA) 2020 D Grand Ledge
Dyson, Mia Keiser (NAIA) 2020 A/M Northville
Blackman, Mackennah Madonna (NAIA) 2020 A/D Zeeland United
Beyer, Alexa Youngstown St. (M:NCLL W:D1) 2020 M Dewitt
Vale, Mo Davenport (D2) 2020 A Mattawan
Swallow, Lauren Catawba (D2) 2020 A/M Tecumseh
Soule, Olivia Maine Maritime Academy (D3) 2020 Oxford
Komarowski, Bella Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 A/M Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Carter, Maddy Alma (D3) 2020 Farmington
Harrison, Hannah Rochester (D3) 2020 M Grand Blanc
Sopha, Madison Lincoln Memorial (D2) 2020 A Salem
Coyne, Grace Marian (IN) (NAIA) 2020 G Canton
Zimmerman, Sydney Colorado (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2020 M Rockford
Turrubiates, Ayanna Indianapolis (D2) 2020 A/M East Lansing
Hall, Jada Cleary (NAIA) 2020 D Cass Tech
Taylor, Jane Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 D South Lyon
Yakes, Madelyn Hope (D3) 2020 G Rockford
McGeorge, Rileigh Alma (D3) 2020 Grand Ledge
Harris, Delaynie Adrian (D3) 2020 Troy Athens
Berg, Marissa 2020 A/D Lowell
Mueller, Shelby Siena Heights (NAIA) 2020 D Oxford
Lange, India Concordia-St. Paul (D2) 2020 D/M Brighton
Bridger, Kaitlyn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2020 M Clarkston
Murtha, Mackenzie Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2020 D Novi
DeRidder, Grace Davenport (D2) 2020 G Caledonia
Garlitz, Alana Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2020 D/M Holt
Villarini, Lexi Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 A Canton
Harvey, Tee-Yana Siena Heights (NAIA) 2020 Cass Tech
Wallace, Lexi Cleary (NAIA) 2020 A Brighton
Dickson, Hannah Madonna (NAIA) 2020 G Salem
Mason, Cece Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2020 Huron Valley
Sullivan, Alex Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 M Caledonia
Falzone, Lauren Adrian (D3) 2020 Temperance Bedford
Hall, Katie Aquinas (NAIA) 2020 A Grandville
Champagne, Madalyn Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2020 M Utica Stevenson
Hoffman, Tori Hope (D3) 2020 D Mattawan
Murphy-Morrow, Izzy Findlay (D2) 2019 M Salem
Roossien, Abby Calvin (D3) 2019 D Grand Rapids Christian
Pnacek, Megan Oakland (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D2) 2019 D Midland
Sampson, Shannon Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 D Lansing Waverly-Catholic-Christian
Geiger, Jessica Virginia Tech (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 A/M Cranbrook
Leyden, Caroline Findlay (D2) 2019 D/M Saline
Nicole Pierce Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 D Saginaw Heritage
Rugiero, Adrianna Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Donahue, Emma Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 Hartland
Moore, Kyra Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Mattawan
McClellan, Cassidy Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Rochester Stoney Creek
Whiteside, Audrey Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 East Grand Rapids
MacDonald, Morgan Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2019 M Troy
Vitori, Taylor Madonna (NAIA) 2019 A/D South Lyon
Flynn, Emily Alma (D3) 2019 Farmington
Vliek, Madison Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M Portage Northern
Hansen, Lauren Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Jenison
Anheuser, Jenna Adrian (D3) 2019 D Canton
Oda, Elizabeth Carthage (D3) 2019 M Clarkston
Schneider, Kendall Niagara (D1) 2019 D/M Caledonia
DeYoung, Kate Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Christian
Gettel, Aria Madonna (NAIA) 2019 M West Bloomfield
Frederickson, Ava Alma (D3) 2019 D Lowell
Waligora, Katelyn Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2019 D Canton
Anheuser, Nichole Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 Lowell
Coretti, Claire Merrimack (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Koviak, Jillian Walsh (D2) 2019 A/M Plymouth
Aldridge, Lainey Calvin (D3) 2019 M Grosse Pointe North
Rinehart, Mckenna Niagara (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Donally, Jordan Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 Haslett-Williamston
Busen, Natalie Mount Olive (D2) 2019 Huron Valley
Pastor, Addie Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2019 A/M Mattawan
Keith, Emma Alma (D3) 2019 A Dewitt
Vander Molen, Karrington Ohio St. (D1) 2019 M Rockford
Wood, Ashlie Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Beaudrie, Sophia William Penn (NAIA) 2019 D Grand Haven
Heicher, Rachel Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 A Walled Lake Northern
Pullen, Johnna Alma (D3) 2019 A Caledonia
Donally, Taylor Indiana Tech (NAIA) 2019 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Kyleigh McCarthy Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Rochester
Kloostra, Erin Vermont (D1) 2019 M Forest Hills United
Boling, Taylor Siena Heights (NAIA) 2019 Holt
Rand, Jamie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 Temperance Bedford
Walny, Madison Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Macomb Dakota
Harrison, Alana Cleary (NAIA) 2019 Walled Lake Central
Wickman, Andrea Alma (D3) 2019 Grand Rapids Northview
Boladian, Elexi Montevallo (D2) 2019 A/M Rochester Adams
Rogers, Katherine Aquinas (NAIA) 2019 G Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Doorlag, Eva Calvin (D3) 2019 D Saline
Rygiel, Lauryn Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 A/M South Lyon
Barnard, Cassandra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 Grand Blanc
Roof, Celest Cleary (NAIA) 2019 D Saline
McGeorge, Cassidy Adrian (D3) 2019 M Grand Ledge
Marosi, Laruen Virginia Commonwealth (D1) 2019 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Bartram, Ashley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2019 G North-Harrison
Schumar, Mary Marquette (D1) 2019 A East Grand Rapids
Dugas, Alyssa Lourdes (NAIA) 2019 D Swartz Creek
Glynn, Anna Davenport (D2) 2019 D/M Rockford
Nolan, Kendra Rochester (MI) (NAIA) 2019 D Utica Eisenhower
Smukala, Aliyah Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2019 G Walled Lake United
Richardson, Maya Kalamazoo (D3) 2019 A/M Saginaw Heritage
Scola, Marisa Davenport (D2) 2019 A Utica Eisenhower
Potter, Joscelyn Adrian (D3) 2019 M Temperance Bedford
Holmes, Isabelle Louisville (M:NCLL W:D1) 2019 A Rockford
Gilbert, Annie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2019 A Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Wild, Lexa Albion (D3) 2018 A Midland
Andreski, Grace Walsh (D2) 2018 A/M Flint Powers
Cirino, Michelle Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Plymouth
Klinger, Alli Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Rochester Adams
Hylok, Taylor Upper Iowa (D2) 2018 Grand Haven
Alnaraie, Melanie Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Clarkston
Merrick, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 M South Lyon
McCreery, Madison Hope (D3) 2018 A/D Rockford
Carless, Carlee Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Sterling Heights Henry Ford II
Brown, Josie Tiffin (D2) 2018 Spring Lake
Lane, Ella Heidelberg (D3) 2018 G Midland
Kelbert, Mackenzie Davenport (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Campanella, Sam Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 D Hartland
Keating, Kelleigh Stanford (D1) 2018 M Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
Carr, Brianna Northland (D3) 2018 A Northville
Maiorano, Mackenzie Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 A/M Walled Lake Northern
D'Autremont, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Clarkston
Davis, Cora Hope (D3) 2018 M Rochester Adams
Miller, Jennifer Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D South Lyon
VanBuren, Bella Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 Brighton
Marshall, Elise Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2018 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Brunner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
King, Cassie Cleary (NAIA) 2018 Brandon-Holly
Matul, Haley Alderson Broaddus (D2) 2018 G North-Harrison
Gotham, Kelly Hope (D3) 2018 M Tecumseh
Renfrew, Emily Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 Okemos
Beazley, Emily Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Hartland
Sprague, Madison Palm Beach Atlantic (D2) 2018 A Forest Hills United
Hardy, Danyelle Notre Dame College (D2) 2018 Grand Ledge
D'Arcy, Bella Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A/M Hartland
Carabelli, Calena Ave Maria (NAIA) 2018 M Utica Eisenhower
Birchmeier‏, Alisha Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Dexter
Neumen, Brooklyn North Carolina (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Falk, Allison Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 M Brighton
Yabs, Natalie Albion (D3) 2018 M Dewitt
Bailey, Kelli Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Forest Hills United
Strehl, Shae Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2018 M Rockford
Kelley, Hannah Seton Hill (D2) 2018 A Brighton
Stilson, Cameron Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2018 G Brighton
Foltz, Lauren Hope (D3) 2018 D Okemos
Scane, Isabelle Northwestern (M:GLLL W:D1) 2018 M Cranbrook
Lee, Sabrina Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Canton
Noble, Reilly Davenport (D2) 2018 A Mattawan
Pitchford, Makenna Davenport (D2) 2018 G Caledonia
Skeens, Haley Madonna (NAIA) 2018 A Canton
Hill, Emily Albion (D3) 2018 M Saline
Wainio, Jordyn Adrian (D3) 2018 D Grand Blanc
Fields, Maddie Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 M Waterford United
Kellner, Scarlett Lewis (D2) 2018 Holland West Ottawa
Nantz, Brianna Lourdes (NAIA) 2018 A Brighton
D'Angelo, Lia Niagara (D1) 2018 A Bloomfield Hills
Gilbert, Megan Calvin (D3) 2018 M Holt
Snyder, Julianne Detroit Mercy (D1) 2018 A Livonia Ladywood
Beam, Haley Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2018 D Temperance Bedford
Bruner, Kourtney Cleary (NAIA) 2018 A/M Huron Valley
Soukup, Amber Siena Heights (NAIA) 2018 A Oxford
Vander Molen, Mekenzie Ohio St. (D1) 2018 M Rockford
Corwin, Hannah Ohio St. (D1) 2018 Vicksburg
Bogard, Rose Kalamazoo (D3) 2018 Ann Arbor Skyline
Dewald, Amaya Upper Iowa (D2) 2018 Grand Haven
Ghent, Live Trine (D3) 2018 Caledonia
Russell, Reagan Kent St. (M:NCLL D2 W:D1) 2018 Haslett-Williamston
Kadwell, Maddie Madonna (NAIA) 2018 Huron Valley
Suhrheinrich, Maddie Hope (D3) 2018 Okemos
Waits, Katy Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2018 M Huron Valley
Reichenbach, Jordan Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Rochester Adams
Deboer, Sam Alma (D3) 2017 D Rockford
Cantelon, Taylor Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 M West Bloomfield
Elliot, Elizabeth Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Plymouth
Chase, Sarah Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 Northville
Brodbeck, Gwyneth Adrian (D3) 2017 Lake Orion
Williams, Maya Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Lowell
D'Angelo, Olivia Jacksonville (D1) 2017 A/M Bloomfield Hills
Johnson, Maddie Detroit Mercy (D1) 2017 G Salem
Kane, Maggie Michigan (D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Plave, Lauren Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Salice, Marisa Albion (D3) 2017 Walled Lake Northern
Coyne, Abby Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Canton
Kinder, Bianca Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A/M Haslett-Williamston
Daniels, Jessica Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 M Brighton
Gwyneth Carlson Adrian (D3) 2017 A/M Lake Orion
Elliott, Auden Brown (D1) 2017 M East Grand Rapids
Bloch, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 D/M Brighton
Bosgraaf, Aleah Hope (D3) 2017 M Holland West Ottawa
Barnewold, Abby Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 Lake Orion
Stormzand, Constance Cincinnati (M:NCLL W:D1) 2017 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Kuhns, Lexi Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Portage Northern
Caswell, Madeleine Madonna (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Tardiff, Leah Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Plymouth
Pinto, Allison M.I.T. (D3) 2017 A/M Wixom St. Catherine
Miller, Aaliyah Davenport (D2) 2017 Mattawan
Laier, Teagan Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2017 A Hartland
Wagner, Kenzie Cleary (NAIA) 2017 Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Reece, Nicole Alma (D3) 2017 A/M Livonia Ladywood
Parks, Skylar Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 A/M Fenton-Linden
Davis, Alex Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 North-Harrison
Feneley, Clare Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
Pyrett, Megan Aquinas (NAIA) 2017 D/M Flint Powers
Pontious, Courtney Transylvania (D3) 2017 M Caledonia
Steiner, Cierra Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2017 Plymouth
Madar, Rachel Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Dewitt
Markowski, Jordan Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2017 M Dewitt
Walus, Shannon Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Brighton
Frederickson, Laurel Gannon (D2) 2017 G Lowell
Economou, Meghan Calvin (D3) 2017 G Hartland
Costanzo, Anna Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 Vicksburg
Milholland, Caroline Hope (D3) 2017 Midland
Lonergan, Brooke Barton (D2) 2017 M Grand Haven
Augier, Danielle Boston (D1) 2017 A Birmingham United
Kopicki, Sophia Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 U. Liggett
Davis, Gwen Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 G Ann Arbor Huron
Bauman, Sela Marian (WI) (D3) 2017 Lowell
Vongphasouk, Sisely Kennesaw St. (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2017 A Rockford
Minzey, Natalie Kalamazoo (D3) 2017 M Flint Carman-Ainsworth-Davison
Rosenbrook, Paige Hope (D3) 2017 Haslett-Williamston
Heintzelman, Casey Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2017 Hudsonville
Leist, Brittney Madonna (NAIA) 2017 A/M Huron Valley
McMaster, Katie Otterbein (D3) 2017 Novi
Keeling, Sarah Western Michigan (MCLA D1) 2017 Hartland
Stevens, Joely Margaux Christopher Newport (D3) 2017 M Forest Hills United
Dennis, Carson Wellesley (D3) 2017 A Grosse Pointe South
Smythe, Mariah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 G Novi
Conroy, Sophie Grand Valley St. (M:MCLA D2 W:D2) 2017 A/M Spring Lake
Winn, Reilly Siena Heights (NAIA) 2017 LSM Hartland
Kuhowski, Savannah Adrian (D3) 2017 South Lyon
Miller, Stephanie Davenport (D2) 2017 M Salem
Hanner, Jordan Northern Michigan (M:GLLL W:D2) 2016 A South Lyon
Nicholas, Maddie Adrian (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Jacobs, Jill Tiffin (D2) 2016 Livonia Ladywood
Sommerville, Jenna Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Clarkston
Palmer, Angela Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A/M Okemos
Barnett, Hana Cleary (NAIA) 2016 M Hartland
Savich, Maddie Rochester (D3) 2016 G Huron Valley
Grombala, Colleen John Carroll (D3) 2016 A Bloomfield Hills Marian
Larkin, Gabi Lawrence Tech (NAIA) 2016 M South Lyon
Campanella, Madeline Gannon (D2) 2016 Hartland
Shanklin, Emily Stevens (D3) 2016 M Bloomfield Hills Marian
Argue, Hannah Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 D Portage Northern
Jared, Audrey Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 A/M Swartz Creek
Turner, Abbe Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 A/M Grand Ledge
Archer, Amanda Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 G Brighton
Dewys, Kristen Carthage (D3) 2016 Holland West Ottawa
Lobo, Sofia M.I.T. (D3) 2016 M Midland
Albrecht, Madeliene Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 G Fenton-Linden
Salemi, Gina La Salle (D1) 2016 A Novi
Newmann, Zoe Central Michigan (M:MCLA D1 W:D1) 2016 A Rockford
Tognetti, Mallory Cleary (NAIA) 2016 Hartland
Reuel, Ryann Davenport (D2) 2016 D Rockford
Brian, Caitlin Siena Heights (NAIA) 2016 DM South Lyon
Ineich, Kayla Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Torrez-Miner, Reina Mount Holyoke (D3) 2016 A/M East Lansing
Vander Molen, Alex Ohio St. (D1) 2016 M Rockford
Kaminski, Alyssa Montevallo (D2) 2016 A/M Okemos
Carino, Kendall Aquinas (NAIA) 2016 A Flint Powers
Mesman, Allyson Calvin (D3) 2016 A Hudsonville
Rauh, Elizabeth Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 M Grosse Pointe South
Wagnitz, Erin Concordia-Ann Arbor (NAIA) 2016 Waterford United
Vanord, Alexa Carthage (D3) 2016 A South Lyon
Carr, Isabel Cleary (NAIA) 2016 D Hartland
Godell, Meghan Detroit Mercy (D1) 2016 D Rochester
Giampetroni, Grace Michigan St. (M:MCLA D1 W:WCLA D1) 2016 A Cranbrook