Chippewa Girls Summer Elite Camp

event type: 

  • Clinics or Camps for Players

start date: 

Tuesday, June 18, 2024

end date: 

Tuesday, June 18, 2024
Mt. Pleasant, MI
United States


Commits from the Mitten State

Player HS Grad Yearsort ascending Position High School
Hensley, Stella 2025 A/M Portage Central
Hanlon, Wyatt 2024 M Farmington United
Raynish, Bella 2024 M Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Mustonen, Landon 2024 G West Bloomfield
Harris, Chayton 2024 DM Davison
Weller, Ethan 2024 D Canton
Bainbridge, Izzy 2024 M Forest Hills Northern-Eastern
Flynn, Keegan 2024 G/D Grosse Ile
Gurden, Conner 2024 Cadillac
Matice, Noah 2024 D Huron Valley
Kendrick, Kamari 2024 FOGO/M Oxford
Clark, Garrett 2024 M Fenton
Nye, Lukas 2024 D/LSM Fenton
Rybak, Austin 2024 D Walled Lake Western
Ramos, Luke 2024 A Battle Creek Harper Creek
White, Nolan 2023 D Tecumseh
Wandle, Brendon 2023 M Dewitt
Moline, Gabe 2023 M Midland
Franklin, Michael 2023 D/LSM Hartland
Hunter, Jerome 2023 DM Hartland
Petelka, Leland 2023 M
Mathieu, Nolan 2023 M Caledonia
Reinig, Nolan 2023 DM Saginaw Heritage
Lugo, Andrew 2023 LSM Grand Haven
Miller, Nick 2023 LSM Grand Haven
O'Sullivan, Owen 2023 M Pinckney
Yockey, Nolan 2023 M Saginaw Heritage
Armour, Gabe 2023 DM Midland Dow
Davis, Alayna 2023 M Forest Hills Eastern
English, Margaret 2023 D Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Fett, Michael 2023 G Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Kahler, Leila 2022 G Spring Lake
Baldwin, Seth 2022 A Saginaw Heritage
Jones, Jeremiah 2022 FOGO Dexter
Jackson, Evan 2022 M Rockford
Ammar, Alex 2022 LSM Plymouth
Chaperone, Caden 2022 D Walled Lake Northern (co-op)
Weinert, Chris 2022 A Utica Eisenhower
Trosin, Abigail 2021 M Hartland
Roux, Caleb 2021 A Waterford United
Gross, Andrew 2020 G Rochester Adams
Hintz, Austin 2020 D/LSM Rockford
Parks, Spencer 2020 A Grandville
Kreusch, Ryan 2020 D Midland (co-op)
Schwartz, Michael 2019 D Canton
Kennedy, Thomas 2019 A Troy Athens
Bridgewater, Zach 2019 M Huron Valley
Platt, Mike 2019 DM/LSM Belleville
Lazar, Nate 2019 M Belleville
Whiteside, Audrey 2019 East Grand Rapids
Ruit, Will 2018 G Troy Athens
Marshall, Elise 2018 M Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Baisley, Connor 2018 G Rochester Stoney Creek
Ysseldyke, Brendan 2018 D Hudsonville
Yates, Danny 2018 A Huron Valley
Platt, Danny 2017 D Belleville
Chase, Sarah 2017 Northville
Lietaert, Cameron 2017 A Cadillac
Smith, Miigwaans 2017 D Petoskey
Newmann, Zoe 2016 A Rockford
Pakula, Carson 2016 A Canton
Thomas, Savon 2016 D L'Anse Creuse
Palmer, Angela 2016 A/M Okemos
Stimach, Jack 2015 FOGO Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
VanHoven, Cydney 2015 M East Grand Rapids
Spehar, Kelly 2015 D Rockford
Johnson, Logan 2012 M Walled Lake Northern (co-op)
Biayasi, Aaron 2012 Midland (co-op)
Miller, Ray 2010 D Farmington (girls)